Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Oct 18 2011, 07:39 PM
 
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational - Oct 14, 2011 to Oct 15, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US, 33526
 
Womens 5k Open XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1527 Snyder, Claire 10 Tampa Preparator  19:06.49      
2 222 Schonder, Emily 10 Chamberlain  19:44.36     1
3 954 Hopkins, Ciara 9 Montverde Academ  19:49.16     2
4 1189 Ryan-walker, Emma 10 Booker T. Washin  20:13.91      
5 1259 Poole, Isabella 10 Ponte Vedra  20:34.70     3
6 875 Brodie, Chantelle 12 Martin County  20:37.67     4
7 588 Korol, Kylie 11 Harmony  20:44.74     5
8 431 Davis, Josie 9 Flagler Palm Coa  20:52.28     6
9 201 Leclear, Brielle 10 Buchholz  20:55.07     7
10 494 Cazares, Rachel -- Gaither  20:57.85     8
11 708 otteson, sarah 10 King  21:05.50     9
12 876 Innis, Caitlyn 12 Martin County  21:05.58     10
13 709 Ozual, Abigail 11 King  21:07.74     11
14 707 Kolilas, Emily 12 King  21:39.47     12
15 585 Arevalo, Yanese 9 Harmony  21:47.48     13
16 1585 Meza, Thalia 12 Venice  21:48.76     14
17 877 Lavin, Schyler 10 Martin County  21:50.68     15
18 1453 Weiner, Alex 11 South Walton  21:52.41     16
19 880 Sclafani, Alexandr 10 Martin County  21:55.84     17
20 1330 Mueller, Amy 12 Ridgewood  21:59.32     18
21 1326 Johnson, Kassi 10 Ridgewood  21:59.51     19
22 433 Fallon, Kayleigh 12 Flagler Palm Coa  22:01.73     20
23 1254 Kusumoto, Hana 11 Ponte Vedra  22:02.44     21
24 191 Daunt, Madison 11 Braden River  22:05.47     22
25 1064 wiley, tessa 10 North Port  22:07.13     23
26 1608 Turner, Alyssa 11 Wesley Chapel  22:11.21     24
27 1245 Frye, Mckenzie 10 Ponte Vedra  22:12.13     25
28 1238 Boland, Casey 10 Ponte Vedra  22:12.14     26
29 196 Allgeyer, Alexandr 10 Buchholz  22:20.39     27
30 509 Ginn, Erin 12 George Jenkins  22:21.77     28
31 1328 Martinez, Samantha 11 Ridgewood  22:33.10     29
32 713 Thompson, Amanda 10 King  22:34.45     30
33 1573 Canas, Iris 12 Venice  22:41.98     31
34 957 Rifai, Susan 12 Montverde Academ  22:44.35     32
35 434 Halliday, Darien 9 Flagler Palm Coa  22:49.28     33
36 711 russo, christine -- King  22:51.61     34
37 729 Jones, Kaitlin 11 Lake Gibson  22:55.58     35
38 1241 Chambless, Savanna 11 Ponte Vedra  22:55.96     36
39 1236 Babcock, Rachel 10 Ponte Vedra  22:56.32     37
40 441 Way, Paige 11 Flagler Palm Coa  22:56.88     38
41 1256 Parry, Rosemarie 12 Ponte Vedra  22:56.97     39
42 204 Sanchez, Olivia 10 Buchholz  22:57.18     40
43 199 Bowen, Melissa 10 Buchholz  22:59.68     41
44 1593 White, Kelly 12 Venice  22:59.79     42
45 1448 Godwin, Darcy 10 South Walton  22:59.91     43
46 1062 Straughan, Ashlynn 12 North Port  23:00.21     44
47 512 Irvin, Rickel 12 George Jenkins  23:01.69     45
48 812 Monds, Katie 11 Land O Lakes  23:02.03     46
49 224 Tran, Christine 11 Chamberlain  23:03.68     47
50 1333 Rodriguez, Ashley 12 Ridgewood  23:09.48     48
51 195 Lanier, Bridget 11 Braden River  23:12.79     49
52 953 Dotson, Tanner 7 Montverde Academ  23:14.31     50
53 803 Cestone, Louisa 11 Land O Lakes  23:15.66     51
54 514 Meskimen, Heather 9 George Jenkins  23:23.36     52
55 501 Zambrano, Jeanette 12 Gaither  23:25.36     53
56 951 Adkins, Addison 6 Montverde Academ  23:28.73     54
57 197 Annable, Virginia 10 Buchholz  23:29.09     55
58 193 Haas, Morgan -- Braden River  23:30.12     56
59 956 Rifai, Maya 7 Montverde Academ  23:34.24     57
60 407 Sweet, Taylor 11 Fernandina Beach  23:36.45     58
61 878 Scartozzi, Marisa 10 Martin County  23:36.97     59
62 401 Castro, Janica 11 Fernandina Beach  23:37.21     60
63 706 Favors, Rachel 10 King  23:44.06     61
64 506 Cenname, Rain 11 George Jenkins  23:44.67     62
65 1240 Carlson, Kimmy 12 Ponte Vedra  23:52.01      
66 1247 Goldman, Annika 11 Ponte Vedra  23:53.21      
67 205 Williamson, Ashley 12 Buchholz  23:55.10     63
68 810 Herron, Cheyenne 10 Land O Lakes  23:55.19     64
69 498 Perrini, Alexis 10 Gaither  23:56.64     65
70 1237 Barnhorst, Lauren 10 Ponte Vedra  23:57.33      
71 1057 Davis, Scarlett 10 North Port  23:57.49     66
72 1447 Findley, Kaley 12 South Walton  23:59.69     67
73 705 Bingham, courtney -- King  24:03.67     68
74 1566 riquelme, jeri 12 Unattached  24:05.96      
75 31 Wilson, Tori 12 Armwood  24:06.49      
76 1444 Bump, Allysa 12 South Walton  24:10.96     69
77 589 Natalie, Menendez 11 Harmony  24:11.47     70
78 874 Baecher, Grace 9 Martin County  24:14.23     71
79 809 Guenette, Mary-Kat 9 Land O Lakes  24:16.23     72
80 503 Baker, Avory 9 George Jenkins  24:17.55     73
81 1584 mccrutcheon, taylo 11 Venice  24:23.53     74
82 591 Brianna, Stacy 12 Harmony  24:25.10     75
83 881 Stumpf, Kaydee 11 Martin County  24:25.80     76
84 1592 sullivan, Micaela -- Venice  24:27.25     77
85 522 Trentham, Theresa 11 George Jenkins  24:29.18     78
86 521 Trask, Rachel 10 George Jenkins  24:29.58     79
87 1060 Schelm, Jamie 11 North Port  24:30.82     80
88 1576 francis, piper 10 Venice  24:30.92     81
89 198 Bennett, Sarah 10 Buchholz  24:31.35     82
90 225 Whelan, Abby 10 Chamberlain  24:31.43     83
91 1520 DeTringo, Courtney 12 Tampa Preparator  24:31.61      
92 429 Brown, Toni-Marie 12 Flagler Palm Coa  24:33.37     84
93 1587 Nolan, kylee -- Venice  24:33.37     85
94 192 Grubbs, Mckenzie -- Braden River  24:37.94     86
95 1332 O'Grady, Ashlee 12 Ridgewood  24:51.27     87
96 1055 Carr, Violet 9 North Port  24:53.21     88
97 519 Rodriquez, Jennife 11 George Jenkins  24:53.98      
98 518 Riley, Ceara 10 George Jenkins  24:54.55      
99 1521 Cardillo, Molly 10 Tampa Preparator  24:55.69      
100 958 Young, Katie 8 Montverde Academ  24:58.14     89
101 712 shim, jae 9 King  24:59.61      
102 430 Courtway, Sydney 10 Flagler Palm Coa  25:03.61     90
103 1063 Wallace, Lisa 11 North Port  25:07.16     91
104 1058 Lamar, Taylor 12 North Port  25:08.55     92
105 813 Sodetz, Samantha 10 Land O Lakes  25:09.71     93
106 1059 Moveau, Katie 11 North Port  25:10.24      
107 1451 Neel, Hannah 9 South Walton  25:11.55     94
108 879 Schriver, Katherin 9 Martin County  25:13.84      
109 1583 Lowry, Juliane 10 Venice  25:17.82      
110 1056 Carrell, Hunter 10 North Port  25:19.78      
111 1336 Haas, Kaitlin 12 River Ridge  25:20.51     95
112 409 Wilcox, Coral 9 Fernandina Beach  25:24.18     96
113 1325 Harned, Samantha 12 Ridgewood  25:25.20     97
114 1061 Smotrisky, Danya 12 North Port  25:28.80      
115 952 Dechathipat, Parin 8 Montverde Academ  25:34.12     98
116 219 Jordan, Briana 9 Chamberlain  25:37.23     99
117 496 Harbutte, Alison 11 Gaither  25:37.32     100
118 693 Lee, Tristan 10 Jones  25:43.66     101
119 804 Estrella, Carolyn 9 Land O Lakes  25:49.04     102
120 1450 Hogenson, Ali 12 South Walton  25:57.44     103
121 404 McMullen, Mariah 11 Fernandina Beach  25:59.13     104
122 223 Smith, Courtney 10 Chamberlain  26:04.84     105
123 1445 Cloutier, Kylie 11 South Walton  26:12.06     106
124 1575 dunn-rankin, katie 10 Venice  26:18.77      
125 695 Nyarko, Priscilla 12 Jones  26:25.62     107
126 399 Barnes, Jenna 11 Fernandina Beach  26:39.68     108
127 1563 feigel, stephanie 10 Unattached  26:41.34      
128 1329 Morris, Lindsey 12 Ridgewood  26:44.73     109
129 400 Cabell, Jean 11 Fernandina Beach  26:47.53     110
130 590 Rivenbark, Taylor 12 Harmony  26:50.20     111
131 187 Bernhardt, Tori -- Braden River  26:57.80     112
132 1606 Richter, Sarah 11 Wesley Chapel  26:58.73     113
133 1449 Hartbarger, Alliso 9 South Walton  26:59.77      
134 1322 Freshwater, Ashley 12 Ridgewood  27:01.82      
135 710 Ren, Xiaoyi -- King  27:06.21      
136 436 Norberg, Kerry 10 Flagler Palm Coa  27:12.09     114
137 493 Caraway, Lauren 10 Gaither  27:16.36     115
138 692 Jones, Zanetta 9 Jones  27:35.23     116
139 500 Walman, Riley 11 Gaither  27:40.05     117
140 587 Addison, Hickey 11 Harmony  27:43.70     118
141 410 Williamson, Mallor 11 Fernandina Beach  27:43.95     119
142 1443 Anderson, Haley 9 South Walton  27:58.34      
143 586 Abby, Gilbert 9 Harmony  28:07.92     120
144 691 Bien-Aime, Karen 11 Jones  28:10.69     121
145 405 Sipes, Sheila 12 Fernandina Beach  28:17.02      
146 499 Tromer, Monica 11 Gaither  28:21.78     122
147 1603 Courchene, Jessica 12 Wesley Chapel  28:35.01     123
148 727 Fredrick, Rachel 11 Lake Gibson  28:56.45     124
149 194 Imiolek, Caroline -- Braden River  29:05.57     125
150 731 Looney, Cassandra 11 Lake Gibson  29:08.79     126
151 730 Lindsie, Sawney -- Lake Gibson  29:15.28     127
152 697 Williams, Julia 11 Jones  29:36.36     128
153 694 Nugent, Fitzroya 10 Jones  29:36.41     129
154 1337 Hochman, Leah 12 River Ridge  30:16.73     130
155 728 Ishman, Kristen 10 Lake Gibson  30:17.14     131
156 402 Czymbor, Danielle 11 Fernandina Beach  30:31.73      
157 1607 Trujillo, Lilly 9 Wesley Chapel  30:34.57     132
158 955 Patel, Janki 11 Montverde Academ  30:44.89      
159 1341 Rapp, Leah 12 River Ridge  31:35.32     133
160 1327 Link, Chelsea 12 Ridgewood  32:26.20      
161 1340 Pearce, Victoria 12 River Ridge  33:11.93     134
162 1342 Schedigger, Taya 12 River Ridge  33:18.68     135
163 403 Foley, Jena 11 Fernandina Beach  34:16.29      
164 1604 Hibbert, Allison 9 Wesley Chapel  35:36.00     136

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for North Port High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Port, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 56 9    
2013 12 13    
2012 8 14    
2011 3 4    
2010   2    
Hashtags: None