Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (19)
View
News (25)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

GIrls JV Frosh/Soph - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 25th 2011, 1:57am
 

Nike Pre-Nationals

Freshman/Sophomore Girls Results

Place    Firstname    LastName    RaceNo    Times    Pace    Points    School    Gender
1    Zani    Moore    1201    20:43.96    6:40.39    1    Jesuit    F
2    Sophia    Zhou    1221    21:17.62    6:51.22    2    Westview    F
3    Claira    Young    1283    21:29.86    6:55.16    3    Redmond    F
4    Anne    Regali    1250    21:41.98    6:59.06    4    Sheldon    F
5    Caitlin    McIlwain    2332    21:44.18    6:59.77    5    Skyline    F
6    Annalise    Hodges    1197    21:50.76    7:01.89    0    Aloha    F
7    Carly    Seedall    1205    22:00.06    7:04.88    6    Jesuit    F
8    Becky    Ponnay    1241    22:01.49    7:05.34    0    Milwaukie    F
9    Tori    Fuller    1292    22:06.73    7:07.03    7    Skyline    F
10    Mckenzie    Deutsch    1288    22:10.15    7:08.13    8    Skyline    F
11    Kayla    Nancarrow    1295    22:10.21    7:08.15    9    Skyline    F
12    Bridget    Daugherty    1347    22:15.87    7:09.97    0    Bear Creek    F
13    Annalise    Hastings    1348    22:19.68    7:11.20    0    Bear Creek    F
14    Alex    Chovanak    1279    22:22.55    7:12.12    10    Redmond    F
15    Natalie    Mosman    1257    22:25.72    7:13.14    0    South Eugene    F
16    Sophia    Schnitzer    1204    22:31.04    7:14.86    11    Jesuit    F
17    Olivia    Courogen    1189    22:38.99    7:17.41    12    Lincoln    F
18    Hannah    Harkness    1199    22:39.01    7:17.42    13    Jesuit    F
19    Maggie    Harger    1281    22:40.21    7:17.81    14    Redmond    F
20    Sarah    Roberts    1193    22:48.42    7:20.45    15    Lincoln    F
21    Anika    Raghuvanshi    1203    22:50.67    7:21.18    16    Jesuit    F
22    Jocelyn    Rivera    1350    22:56.22    7:22.96    0    Vista Ridge    F
23    Sophia    McLain    1300    23:00.74    7:24.42    0    Capital    F
24    Lauren    Sanford    1305    23:13.67    7:28.58    0    Gig Harbor    F
25    Sophia    DeLoretto    1245    23:18.51    7:30.14    17    Sheldon    F
26    Angie    Morillo    1192    23:18.80    7:30.23    18    Lincoln    F
27    Olga    Esmeral    1290    23:22.30    7:31.36    19    Skyline    F
28    Katelyn    Ruka    1219    23:23.85    7:31.85    20    Westview    F
29    Julia    Parker    1258    23:28.94    7:33.49    0    South Eugene    F
30    Dylan    Clark    1244    23:29.85    7:33.78    21    Sheldon    F
31    Emily    Meyer    1304    23:31.55    7:34.33    0    Gig Harbor    F
32    Madeline    Hearn    1235    23:39.69    7:36.95    22    Lakeridge    F
33    Maria    Greco    1302    23:42.51    7:37.86    0    Gig Harbor    F
34    Jessica    Dobrin    1349    23:43.07    7:38.04    0    Vista Ridge    F
35    Meredith    Kratz    1236    23:43.59    7:38.21    23    Lakeridge    F
36    Dori    Dazell    1287    23:43.59    7:38.21    24    Skyline    F
37    Erin    Cline    1262    23:45.21    7:38.73    25    Roseburg    F
38    Morgan    Alverson    1284    23:45.26    7:38.75    26    Skyline    F
39    Athena    Gordon    1280    23:45.70    7:38.89    27    Redmond    F
40    Lucia    Gruber    1293    23:47.44    7:39.45    0    Skyline    F
41    Kassia    Brown    1268    23:50.00    7:40.27    0    Sprague    F
42    Sierra    Savage    1269    23:54.04    7:41.57    0    Sprague    F
43    Kendall    Spencer    1296    23:59.37    7:43.29    0    Skyline    F
44    Naomi    TRUE    1278    24:00.33    7:43.59    0    Garfield    F
45    Sarah    Petrillo    1218    24:07.12    7:45.78    28    Westview    F
46    Bree    Carrick    1195    24:08.84    7:46.34    0    Aloha    F
47    Kristina    Helling    1294    24:09.22    7:46.46    0    Skyline    F
48    Kylie    Guenther    1303    24:14.28    7:48.08    0    Gig Harbor    F
49    Savannah    Hansen    1733    24:17.13    7:49.00    29    Roseburg    F
50    Sena    Crow    1307    24:18.06    7:49.30    30    Stadium    F
51    Katherine    Quillin    1259    24:21.21    7:50.32    0    South Eugene    F
52    Shelby    Dodrill    1246    24:22.60    7:50.76    31    Sheldon    F
53    Oona    Fisher Campbell    1164    24:24.60    7:51.41    32    Grant    F
54    Liepa    Braciulyte    1339    24:25.33    7:51.64    0    Mountain View (WA)    F
55    Sydney    Davies    1209    24:27.11    7:52.21    0    Sunset    F
56    Kendall    Gronvold    1240    24:28.15    7:52.55    0    Milwaukie    F
57    Ashley    Harrison    1212    24:37.56    7:55.58    0    Sunset    F
58    Karolina    Ryerson    1220    24:38.94    7:56.02    33    Westview    F
59    Miri    Hyman    1308    24:41.26    7:56.77    34    Stadium    F
60    Nicole    Amdahl    1306    24:46.39    7:58.42    35    Stadium    F
61    Brigitta    Teuscher    1342    24:49.36    7:59.37    0    Mountain View (WA)    F
62    Amy    Bloch    1217    24:49.78    7:59.51    36    Westview    F
63    Launa    Green    1320    24:51.69    8:00.13    37    Tahoma    F
64    Hannah    van Hoff    1282    24:51.79    8:00.16    38    Redmond    F
65    Kayla    Brase    1234    24:53.97    8:00.86    39    Lakeridge    F
66    Kelsey    Hollingsworth    1322    24:56.02    8:01.52    40    Tahoma    F
67    Rebecca    Savage    1154    24:57.36    8:01.95    0    Neah-Kah-Nie    F
68    Katie    Lower    1191    24:57.89    8:02.12    41    Lincoln    F
69    Chaucie    Edwards    1190    24:58.98    8:02.47    42    Lincoln    F
70    Carolyn    Botsford    1159    24:59.47    8:02.63    0    Molalla    F
71    Amanda    Allen    1261    25:00.60    8:02.99    43    Roseburg    F
72    Madi    Mayfield    1237    25:01.74    8:03.36    44    Lakeridge    F
73    Abigail    Kadrmas    1340    25:03.85    8:04.04    0    Mountain View (WA)    F
74    Crystal    Barclay    1275    25:05.29    8:04.50    0    Lakes    F
75    Emma    Marquard    1200    25:08.32    8:05.48    45    Jesuit    F
76    Taylor    Thrasher    1251    25:11.03    8:06.35    46    Sheldon    F
77    Rose    Oakley    1264    25:15.56    8:07.81    47    Roseburg    F
78    Ranya    Al-Khaledy    1231    25:16.97    8:08.26    48    Lakeridge    F
79    Ellie    Bake    1194    25:18.43    8:08.73    0    Aloha    F
80    Alexandria    Bedbury    1285    25:19.41    8:09.05    0    Skyline    F
81    McKinley    Patrick    1249    25:20.68    8:09.46    49    Sheldon    F
82    Madison    Lepley    1334    25:20.68    8:09.46    0    Emerald Ridge    F
83    Maddy    McCabe    1325    25:30.22    8:12.53    50    Tahoma    F
84    Sophie    Wulfing    1331    25:30.98    8:12.77    51    Tahoma    F
85    Johnl    Milhans    1276    25:31.67    8:12.99    0    Lakes    F
86    Anna    Swanson    1265    25:38.34    8:15.14    52    Roseburg    F
87    Jenny    Vardanega    1156    25:41.24    8:16.08    0    Scappoose    F
88    Madison    Lancaster    2361    25:42.33    8:16.43    53    Auburn Riverside    F
89    Emma    Tornberg    1271    25:53.39    8:19.99    0    Sprague    F
90    Kayla    Winter    1330    25:57.50    8:21.31    54    Tahoma    F
91    Emily    Harding    1196    25:59.42    8:21.93    0    Aloha    F
92    Chloe    Omelchuck    1174    26:02.95    8:23.06    55    Grant    F
93    Alyson    Wooley    1188    26:02.99    8:23.08    56    Grant    F
94    Abbie    Hauth    1167    26:06.99    8:24.36    57    Grant    F
95    Emily    Lewis    1324    26:09.43    8:25.15    58    Tahoma    F
96    Katherine    Metz    1345    26:15.33    8:27.05    0    Skyview    F
97    Marie    Schmitz    1228    26:16.28    8:27.35    0    Sandy    F
98    Jane    Thomas    1270    26:16.31    8:27.36    0    Sprague    F
99    Cori    Anderson    1242    26:16.46    8:27.41    59    Sheldon    F
100    Lindsey    Marquardt    1155    26:26.86    8:30.76    0    Scappoose    F
101    Claire    Eldredge-Buris    1650    26:28.87    8:31.41    60    Grant    F
102    Elle    Newcomer    1173    26:34.16    8:33.11    61    Grant    F
103    Shelbeigh    Belden    1311    26:34.31    8:33.16    62    Auburn Riverside    F
104    Carlea    Guess    607    26:39.39    8:34.79    63    Grant    F
105    Lillie    Spafford    1185    26:40.74    8:35.23    0    Grant    F
106    Geneva    Lehnert    1248    26:41.84    8:35.58    0    Sheldon    F
107    Hannah    Schatz    1335    26:42.24    8:35.71    0    Emerald Ridge    F
108    Gillian    Knapp    1168    26:44.94    8:36.58    0    Grant    F
109    Coco    Ferris    1291    26:46.57    8:37.10    0    Skyline    F
110    Megan    Robinson    1227    26:47.90    8:37.53    0    Sandy    F
111    Tai    Rogers    1157    26:48.24    8:37.64    0    The Dalles-Wahtonka    F
112    Kaitlyn    Cooper    1312    26:53.77    8:39.42    64    Auburn Riverside    F
113    Lyndi    Knox    1309    27:01.70    8:41.97    65    Stadium    F
114    Hollie    Irwin    1247    27:08.51    8:44.16    0    Sheldon    F
115    Michele    Curry-Stevens    605    27:09.02    8:44.33    0    Grant    F
116    Caroline    Walter    1187    27:12.13    8:45.33    0    Grant    F
117    Lanie    Novick    615    27:13.27    8:45.70    0    Grant    F
118    Ciarra    Mitchell-Phillips    1170    27:21.14    8:48.23    0    Grant    F
119    Donna    Sicilliano    1310    27:23.42    8:48.96    66    Stadium    F
120    Sammy    Sponenberg    1317    27:30.23    8:51.16    67    Auburn Riverside    F
121    Caitlin    Horrocks    1344    27:44.17    8:55.64    0    Skyview    F
122    Kayla    Watkins    602    27:51.85    8:58.12    0    Molalla    F
123    Mary    Osborne    1175    27:51.97    8:58.15    0    Grant    F
124    Lea    Bronte    1160    27:53.19    8:58.55    0    Grant    F
125    Sadie    McKinney    1326    28:22.52    9:07.99    68    Tahoma    F
126    Lesley    Thompson    1336    28:34.37    9:11.80    0    Emerald Ridge    F
127    Emma    Strand    1298    28:40.25    9:13.69    0    Skyline    F
128    Katie    Willebrand    1338    28:47.74    9:16.11    0    Emerald Ridge    F
129    Raechel    Shaw    1644    28:55.32    9:18.54    0    Molalla    F
130    Michelle    Perry    1329    28:57.62    9:19.28    0    Tahoma    F
131    Grace    Montgomery    1327    28:59.59    9:19.92    0    Tahoma    F
132    Macy    Ballew    1343    29:04.39    9:21.46    0    Skyview    F
133    Haley    Hansen    1321    29:14.39    9:24.68    0    Tahoma    F
134    Jessica    Murphy    1328    29:27.24    9:28.82    0    Tahoma    F
135    Tiffany    Orlovski    1315    29:38.24    9:32.36    69    Auburn Riverside    F
136    Amelia    Morrison    1171    29:50.41    9:36.28    0    Grant    F
137    Hailey    Grafing    1319    29:54.49    9:37.59    0    Tahoma    F
138    Yuki    Harry    1166    29:56.72    9:38.31    0    Grant    F
139    Lily    Cox-Skall    1162    30:00.84    9:39.63    0    Grant    F
140    Dani    Rupp    1822    31:43.67    10:12.73    0    Skyview    F
141    Erin    Horn    1323    31:57.72    10:17.25    0    Tahoma    F
142    Katherine    Burianek    1318    33:19.62    10:43.61    0    Tahoma    F

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 102 13    
2014 91 6    
2013 106 10    
2012 132 12    
2011 87 9    
2010 51 8    
2009 77 6    
2008 78 5    
2007 9 3    
2006 15 2    
2005   1    
2004   1