Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (5)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

4A Girls Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2010

Published by
Shane   on Nov 6 2010, 07:13 AM
 
Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships - Nov 6, 2010
Eugene, OR, US
 
Womens 5k 4A Girls
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Luna, Alisha 10 Klamath Union  18:36      
2   Manley, Ally 12 Brookings-Harbor  18:56      
3   Foley, Kellie 12 Crook County  19:10      
4   Robinson, Raelyn 12 Siuslaw  19:38      
5   Carnahan, Tia 10 Scappoose  19:41      
6   Brown, Sierra 10 Hidden Valley  19:48      
7   Marinello, Annette 12 Philomath  20:03      
8   Henry, Claire 9 Yamhill-Carlton  20:07      
9   Romanko, Katie 12 North Bend  20:11      
10   Johnson, Olivia 12 Sweet Home  20:20      
11   Rasmussen, Nicole 9 Sweet Home  20:27      
12   Paredes, Linda 12 Siuslaw  20:28      
13   Potter, Katie 10 Siuslaw  20:31      
14   Falk, Zoe 9 Sisters  20:34      
15   Watson, Anna 9 Hidden Valley  20:37      
16   Wells, Katelyn 9 Siuslaw  20:38      
17   Olson, Aurora 10 Astoria  20:38      
18   Watson, Alyssa 12 Hidden Valley  20:41      
19   Markham, Jessica 12 Banks  20:43      
20   Combe, Megan 9 Hidden Valley  20:44      
21   Vermillion, Lindsay 9 Phoenix  20:48      
22   Coash, Kelly 11 Phoenix  20:52      
23   Ferry, Antona 11 Seaside  20:54      
24   Lachapelle, Kristen 9 Cascade  20:55      
25   Peters, Hailey 11 Molalla  20:56      
26   Hagy, Sarah 12 Phoenix  20:58      
27   Aho, Falisha 10 Molalla  21:05      
28   Swanson, Carissa 12 Sweet Home  21:06      
29   Spencer, Chelsea 12 Sutherlin  21:08      
30   Hernandez, Anna 10 Scappoose  21:11      
31   Himmelspach, Darcie 9 Cascade  21:14      
32   Harley, Elise 11 Scappoose  21:15      
33   Sears, Emily 11 North Valley  21:17      
34   Ervin, Emma 11 Philomath  21:20      
35   Gandy, Anya 12 Phoenix  21:22      
36   Reaser, Sara 10 Banks  21:22      
37   Botsford, Rachel 12 Molalla  21:23      
38   Lea, Lillian 12 Siuslaw  21:24      
39   Hamilton, Kasey 9 Phoenix  21:26      
40   Cathcart, Kelsey 10 La Salle  21:29      
41   Mitzel, Alexis 11 Cascade  21:36      
42   Clark, Raychel 10 Hidden Valley  21:38      
43   Barrett, Meredith 12 La Salle  21:40      
44   Thurman, Kelley 11 Crook County  21:45      
45   Young, Mykayla 12 Sutherlin  21:49      
46   Jefferson, Alice 11 Molalla  21:50      
47   Reaser, Amanda 11 Banks  21:51      
48   Ciampi, Christina 12 Cascade  21:57      
49   Moncsko, Alyn 11 Central  21:59      
50   Silver, Rachel 12 La Salle  21:59      
51   Soto, Jessica 12 Cascade  22:01      
52   Dunn, Erin 12 La Salle  22:09      
53   Hellesto, Audrey 12 Philomath  22:10      
54   Carrier, Sarah 10 Scappoose  22:11      
55   Wanta, Jackie 9 La Grande  22:12      
56   Buswell, Brooke 11 Crook County  22:20      
57   Shurts, Kiania 10 Banks  22:23      
58   Britton, Melissa 9 Cascade  22:25      
59   Palmer, Hayley 12 Sisters  22:28      
60   Sanders, Paige 10 Sweet Home  22:30      
61   Shaw, Raechel 10 Molalla  22:34      
62   Hildreth, Hannah 10 La Salle  22:35      
63   Ogard, Madeleine 10 La Salle  22:40      
64   Walker, Kelsey 11 Philomath  22:40      
65   Stewart, Katie 10 Sisters  22:44      
66   West, Natasha 10 Sutherlin  22:51      
67   Christensen, Freya 9 Cascade  23:00      
68   Morud, Olivia 12 Scappoose  23:04      
69   Thomas, Nicole 11 Scappoose  23:07      
70   Skranak, Danielle 10 Crook County  23:10      
71   Larson, Taylor 9 Hidden Valley  23:15      
72   Kistner, Jenna 12 Sweet Home  23:15      
73   Engle, Adrienne 12 Phoenix  23:18      
74   Gibson, Kiciah 12 Banks  23:19      
75   Richerson, Jordan 12 Sisters  23:24      
76   Rice-Narusch, Feinn 11 Phoenix  23:34      
77   Amendola, Caroline 12 Sweet Home  23:38      
78   Mosley, Kayla 9 Sutherlin  23:43      
79   Daskalakis, Ariana 10 Banks  23:44      
80   Hopkins, Tanarae 11 Sutherlin  23:47      
81   Lucero, Katerina 10 Molalla  23:50      
82   Ham, Chelsea 12 Philomath  23:54      
83   Walker, Taylor 11 Crook County  23:59      
84   Woods, Sherry 11 Philomath  24:00      
85   Clarke, Kirsten 12 Sisters  24:01      
86   Butler, Julianne 12 Siuslaw  24:19      
87   Berg, Tia 12 Sisters  24:25      
88   Morud, Lucia 10 Scappoose  24:27      
89   Wood, Katie 11 Crook County  24:29      
90   Baggs, Becca 11 La Salle  24:38      
91   Bowers, Charlotte 12 Baker  24:41      
92   Nugent, Brandy 10 Sutherlin  24:46      
93   Colley, Desi 9 Sutherlin  24:47      
94   Aquino, Denise 9 Molalla  24:48      
95   Schellwort, Fabiola 11 Sisters  25:06      
96   Henry, Annaliese 10 Siuslaw  25:18      
97   Ryan, Andrea 11 Crook County  25:19      
98   Swanson, Kimber 11 Sweet Home  25:39      
99   Shurts, Michaela 10 Banks  25:44      
100   Eveland, Haylee 11 Philomath  25:53      
101   Ellis, Talyor 10 Baker  26:00      
102   Owen, Madeline 9 Baker  26:03      
103   Borgan, Laura 12 Baker  27:20      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Phoenix School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roseburg, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 25 4    
2013 16 6    
2012 19 8    
2011 32 8    
2010 14 6    
2009 17 4    
2008 22 3    
2007 3 2