Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (8)
View
News (10)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Varsity Race Footage- Overbay/Monte Carlo Invitational

Published by
joshkaradeema7   on Sep 24 2011, 08:50 PM
 
Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet - Sep 24, 2011
FL, US
 
Mens 5k Varsity
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Teixeira, Otniel 12 Lake Brantley  16:45.45    1
2   Moore, Mitchell 12 Olympia  17:02.69    2
3   Morgan, Hunter 12 Lake Brantley  17:16.80    3
4   Schmick, Brennan 11 Cypress Creek  17:17.76    4
5   Lehman, Nick 12 Olympia  17:27.07    5
6   Dey, Daniel 12 Olympia  17:46.27    6
7   Watson, Ben 11 Olympia  17:46.76    7
8   Wein, Hanz 12 Northview  17:48.61    8
9   Martins, Franco 9 Windermere Prep  17:51.68    9
10   Zagra, Justin 11 Olympia  17:55.87    10
11   Silas, Elijah 12 University (Orla  17:57.78    11
12   Howard, Trenton 11 Lake Mary  18:05.65    12
13   DeGale, Ryan 9 Lake Mary  18:06.35    13
14   Stewart, Hunter 12 Northview  18:08.20    14
15   Hardiman, Jacob 11 Winter Springs  18:15.46    15
16   Robinson, Max 9 Lake Brantley  18:17.35    16
17   Hovey, Cole 12 Olympia  18:20.06    17
18   PORTER, ODAINE 11 Wekiva  18:22.62    18
19   Utesch, Phillip 9 Northview  18:26.81    19
20   Yocom, Stefan 11 Winter Springs  18:27.70    20
21   Elliott, Chris 10 Olympia  18:28.44    21
22   Durham, Jake 12 Northview  18:29.09    22
23   Salter, Josh 10 Northview  18:33.84    23
24   Heckman, Conner 12 West Orange  18:35.66    24
25   Cunningham, Jamie 10 Northview  18:37.90    25
26   harris, william 12 Lake Brantley  18:39.49    26
27   Garcia, Simon 10 Lake Mary  18:40.85    27
28   Johnson, Jerrell 12 Timber Creek  18:43.67    28
29   Beppler, Eric 11 Northview  18:55.70    29
30   Cannone, Derek 12 Lake Brantley  18:57.07    30
31   Fuller, Jerod 9 Lakeland Christi  18:57.44    31
32   Fincher, Zachary 11 Ocoee  18:57.90    32
33   Walker, Logan 12 Winter Springs  18:58.44    33
34   Fitzgerald, Patrick 9 Apopka  19:05.03    34
35   Lowe, Derek 11 Timber Creek  19:11.20    35
36   Morgan, Chase 11 Ocoee  19:11.60    36
37   Amen, Christian 9 Lake Mary  19:12.00    37
38   Gomez, Angel 11 Oak Ridge  19:12.33    38
39   Bergin, Conner 10 Montverde Academ  19:12.71    39
40   Huffman, Bobby 10 Lake Mary  19:13.13    40
41   Krush, Alex 11 Timber Creek  19:19.48    41
42   Cattanach, Chris 12 University (Orla  19:20.46    42
43   Connolly, Dillon 10 Winter Springs  19:20.94    43
44   Robles, Jaime 12 Cypress Creek  19:24.39    44
45   Roebke, Jonathan 11 Ocoee  19:29.44    45
46   Fuster, Edgardo 12 University (Orla  19:38.92    46
47   Kassabi, Dries 11 West Orange  19:39.43    47
48   Henderson, Nathaniel 11 West Orange  19:39.84    48
49   Dowdy, Mason 12 Timber Creek  19:40.32    49
50   Tyler, Rayvaun 11 Oak Ridge  19:47.51    50
51   Meerdo, Kyle 11 Lake Brantley  19:47.90    51
52   Noonon, Matthew 12 Lake Howell  19:55.73    52
53   Bolger, Mason 10 Lake Mary  19:56.17    53
54   Baez, Fernando 11 University (Orla  20:04.02    54
55   Davis, Richard 9 Oak Ridge  20:07.09    55
56   Brown, Lance 9 West Orange  20:07.93    56
57   Boulicault, Nate 11 Winter Springs  20:10.30    57
58   Reyes, Greg 11 Winter Springs  20:11.97    58
59   Landa, Alberto 10 University (Orla  20:14.57    59
60   Castillo, Edgar 12 Cypress Creek  20:15.59    60
61   Francisque, Nixon 12 Apopka  20:19.12    61
62   Rivera-Gotay, Jonathan 12 Timber Creek  20:21.56    62
63   Brooks, Daqwon 11 West Orange  20:26.13    63
64   Hammack, Charles 11 Ocoee  20:29.96    64
65   Methot, Kyle 11 Timber Creek  20:33.07    65
66   Villegas, Luis 10 West Orange  20:36.85    66
67   Montero, Ivan 9 Lake Howell  20:41.12    67
68   Carey, Sean 11 Winter Springs  20:43.92    68
69   McGill, Thomas 12 Seminole  20:46.48    69
70   Perez, Yizmel 9 University (Orla  20:47.22    70
71   Lundy, Greg 9 Oak Ridge  20:52.13    71
72   Rahn, Taylor 10 West Orange  21:00.74    72
73   Gutierrez, Ricardo 11 Cypress Creek  21:01.23    73
74   Adams, Mike 11 Lake Howell  21:06.04    74
75   Bausch, Justin 9 Cypress Creek  21:08.29    75
76   Mick, Justin 10 West Orange  21:15.28     
77   Booker, Alexander 12 Apopka  21:15.99    76
78   Gehr, Tyler 12 Montverde Academ  21:16.69    77
79   LeBar, Michael 10 Ocoee  21:18.62    78
80   Gahres, Donald 11 Space Coast  21:21.09    79
81   Cullen, Danny 9 Space Coast  21:25.82    80
82   Pruim, Derek 9 Ocoee  21:28.07    81
83   Gahres, John-Mark 10 Space Coast  21:32.12    82
84   Wright, Wesley 10 West Orange  21:34.68     
85   Lattanzi, Michael 12 Windermere Prep  21:35.10    83
86   Drenga, Ryan 8 Space Coast  21:35.43    84
87   Glass, Malik 10 Oak Ridge  21:35.78    85
88   Joseph, Edison 12 Oak Ridge  21:36.98    86
89   Garcia, Modesto 12 University (Orla  21:40.63    87
90   Rivera, Ricardo 12 Apopka  21:41.39    88
91   Davis, Bradon 12 Maynard Evans  21:42.64     
92   Kemmler, William 10 Space Coast  21:43.13    89
93   Pierre, Markendy 9 Oak Ridge  21:49.23    90
94   Queen, Travis 9 Wekiva  21:49.61    91
95   Wisthoff, Ben 12 Timber Creek  21:57.76    92
96   Nguyen, Binh 12 Montverde Academ  22:00.38    93
97   Goodwin, Collin 8 Space Coast  22:01.81    94
98   Kelsey, Nathan 10 Seminole  22:02.25    95
99   Meier, Brandon 12 Lake Howell  22:13.19    96
100   Mason, Jake 8 Lakeland Christi  22:15.01    97
101   Shelton, Naquon 11 Apopka  22:21.95    98
102   Portalatin, Christian 10 Cypress Creek  22:25.17    99
103   Layton, John 10 Wekiva  22:26.94    100
104   Park, Sang Bin 11 Montverde Academ  22:31.87    10
105   Nichols, Seantrell 10 Seminole  22:32.58    102
106   Alden, Justin 10 Ocoee  22:33.42    103
107   Calderon, Alajandro 11 Cypress Creek  22:33.81    104
108   Roldan, Luis 10 University (Orla  22:34.24     
109   Anderson, Nicholas 11 Wekiva  22:37.69    105
110   Cortes, Justin 10 University (Orla  22:43.17     
111   Lopez, Santiago 11 Lake Brantley  22:46.46    106
112   Browne, Allandez 11 Maynard Evans  22:46.95     
113   Fuller, Jacob 7 Lakeland Christi  22:51.14    107
114   Glover, Dennis 12 Apopka  22:51.74    108
115   Tresca, Tanner 7 Windermere Prep  22:53.00    109
116   Banda, Dario 11 West Orange  22:53.57     
117   Haniff, Shamin 11 University (Orla  23:05.44     
118   Prankard, Lee 12 Lake Howell  23:12.50    110
119   Wagner, CJ 11 Windermere Prep  23:18.72    111
120   Burgett, Tyler 12 Orangewood Chris  23:25.84     
121   Pogar, Alex 8 Windermere Prep  23:33.32    112
122   Moss, Jeff 12 Seminole  23:35.38    113
123   Saldana, Victorino 10 Lake Howell  23:53.24    114
124   Batterton, Reece 7 Lakeland Christi  24:00.66    115
125   Collins, Josh 10 Lakeland Christi  24:02.82    116
126   Danziger, Kyle 10 Lake Howell  24:04.88    117
127   Loose, Simon 11 Seminole  24:25.98    118
128   Wood, Josh 12 Seminole  24:26.69    119
129   Bremmer, Sam 9 Seminole  24:27.13    120
130   Williams, Jordan 9 Apopka  24:27.53    121
131   Toussaint, Henry 11 Ocoee  24:39.37     
132   Pownall, Brandon 11 Montverde Academ  24:51.00    122
133   Matthias, Aaron 12 Wekiva  24:53.81    123
134   Suh, Joon Ho 12 Montverde Academ  25:02.56    124
135   Smith, Zebedee 12 Wekiva  25:09.56    125
136   Boyd, Leon 10 Maynard Evans  26:54.45     
137   Cardosa, Christian 11 Apopka  27:02.18     
138   Lytch, Elijah 11 Maynard Evans  27:04.03     
139   Donnelly, Brian 12 Montverde Academ  28:05.51    126
140   Koorathota, Sachin 12 Ocoee  30:45.80     

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Cypress Creek Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 52 6    
2013 25 10    
2012 24 18 4  
2011 16 6    
2010 1 3