Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (11)
View
News (13)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Elite Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Sep 27 2009, 12:56 AM
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 26, 2009 to Sep 27, 2009
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Mens 5k OpenVarsity Elite XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Peloquin, Conner   Gig Harbor  15:39.80     1
2   Farnsworth, Dallin   Highland - P  15:42.70     2
3   Zans, Garrett   Rock Springs  15:49.70      
4   Fitzpatrick, Eric   Boise  16:00.30     3
5   Caulkins, Chase   Wood River  16:00.60     4
6   Portela, Caden   Firth  16:01.70      
7   Thompson, Trevor   Pine View  16:05.70     5
8   Barton, Jacob   Ogden  16:16.70     6
9   Berlin, Jake   Timpanogos  16:21.20     7
10   Avila, Alexander   North Central  16:21.60     8
11   Milburn, Travis   Bishop Kelly  16:22.90     9
12   Mildenhall, Parker   Judge Memorial  16:24.00      
13   Hamilton, Vince   North Central  16:25.70     10
14   Miyazawa, Shinano   Mountain View UT  16:26.10     11
15   Harrison, Nick   Mountain View UT  16:26.30     12
16   Reynolds, Chris   Timpanogos  16:26.70     13
17   Taylor, Travis   Mountain View UT  16:26.90     14
18   Schenk, Alex   Twin Falls  16:28.30     15
19   Petty, Logan   Davis  16:29.50     16
20   Harris, Erik   Twin Falls  16:30.00     17
21   Swain, Jared   Mountain View UT  16:31.00     18
22   Adams, Casey   North Central  16:32.20     19
23   Asay, Jayden   Mountain View UT  16:35.40     20
24   White, Joe   Davis  16:36.50     21
25   Liddle, Matt   Timpanogos  16:38.60     22
26   Lamb, Max   Judge Memorial  16:38.80      
27   Nye, Brad   Davis  16:39.00     23
28   Robinson, John   Vallivue  16:39.40      
29   Williams, Daniel   Bishop Kelly  16:40.70     24
30   Alfaro, Brian   Davis  16:44.60     25
31   Charles, Taylor   Orem  16:45.70     26
32   Hall, Jacob   Highland - P  16:46.60     27
33   Henrie, Colten   Timpanogos  16:46.80     28
34   Wordell, Andrew   North Central  16:48.50     29
35   King, Michael   Davis  16:49.50     30
36   Kimzey, Corey   Pine View  16:49.70     31
37   Jaramillo, Andres   Vallivue  16:55.20      
38   Johnson, Victor   Orem  16:56.20     32
39   Neuner, Austin   Davis  16:57.00     33
40   Mellgren, J.T.   North Central  16:58.10     34
41   Lundgren, Karl   Twin Falls  16:58.40     35
42   Herr, Jeff   Eagle  16:59.60     36
43   Payne, Spencer   Gig Harbor  17:00.10     37
44   Freemuth, Kenton   Boise  17:00.30     38
45   Pastrana, Javier   Mountain View UT  17:02.90     39
46   Choate, Morgan   Vallivue  17:03.10      
47   Smith, Austin   Pine View  17:03.40     40
48   Ray, Brandon   North Central  17:05.80     41
49   Tanner, Bradien   Highland - P  17:06.20     42
50   Clapier, Bret   Skyline  17:06.50      
51   Paris, James   Wood River  17:07.10     43
52   Baker, Spencer   Timpanogos  17:07.40     44
53   Goodwin, Parker   Mountain View UT  17:07.90     45
54   Riebe, Connor   Eagle  17:08.20     46
55   Jones, Jace   Orem  17:08.50     47
56   Peloquin, Casey   Gig Harbor  17:10.60     48
57   Wojan, Richard   Boise  17:11.00     49
58   Burney, Zach   Columbia  17:12.40      
59   Herr, Ryan   Eagle  17:13.00     50
60   Terry, Andrew   Timpanogos  17:14.10     51
61   Warth, Tyson   Twin Falls  17:17.50     52
62   Turek, Tason   Pine View  17:17.90     53
63   Chunich, Andrew   Bishop Kelly  17:21.30     54
64   Christensen, Garrett   Orem  17:23.20     55
65   Quist, Kramer   Centennial  17:25.40      
66   Hoffman, Luke   Gig Harbor  17:25.80     56
67   Molenaar, Taylor   Boise  17:27.30     57
68   Nielsen, Ryan   Pine View  17:29.50     58
69   Leis, Gabe   Bishop Kelly  17:31.00     59
70   Amor, Alex   Timpanogos  17:31.00     60
71   Waters, Jeff   Skyview  17:31.50      
72   Ranck, Miles   Boise  17:32.20     61
73   Litster, Adam   Boise  17:32.80     62
74   Taylor, Jeff   Davis  17:33.50     63
75   Clay, Kaden   Highland - P  17:40.70     64
76   Drinkwater, Will   Gig Harbor  17:42.10     65
77   Clapier, Jess   Skyline  17:44.20      
78   Gillespie, Devin   Pine View  17:44.70     66
79   Johnson, Seth   Gig Harbor  17:46.80     67
80   Pfeiffer, Andrew   Wood River  17:47.00     68
81   Werner, Chance   Orem  17:47.30     69
82   Harris, Conor   Bishop Kelly  17:48.20     70
83   Lyons, Chris   Highland - P  17:49.30     71
84   Oates, Jacob   Eagle  17:50.30     72
85   Brown, Tyler   Eagle  17:51.50     73
86   Kitson, Cory   Ogden  17:53.50     74
87   Rembacz, Andrew   Rock Springs  17:56.10      
88   Cross, Jordon   Ogden  18:00.10     75
89   Callister, Ryan   Ogden  18:13.40     76
90   Gagliano, Joe   Gig Harbor  18:13.70     77
91   Kendall, Alex   Rock Springs  18:15.70      
92   Hekkila, Daniel   Highland - P  18:17.50     78
93   Smith, Conor   Eagle  18:20.10     79
94   Fuller, Jordan   Twin Falls  18:21.20     80
95   Pettingill, Chet   Twin Falls  18:25.00     81
96   Anderson, Ian   Skyline  18:26.90      
97   Wilson, Josh   Highland - P  18:28.10     82
98   Wright, Dayton   Ogden  18:29.70     83
99   Blackburn, Joseph   Orem  18:30.80     84
100   Stout, Ben   Wood River  18:42.90     85
101   Soelberg, Rhett   Ogden  18:45.70     86
102   Brunnenmeyer, Trevor   Skyline  18:59.30      
103   Corisis, DJ   Bishop Kelly  19:00.20     87
104   Williams, Rusty   Wood River  19:33.80     88
105   Goodwin, Matt   Bishop Kelly  19:36.40     89
106   Miller, Vince   Orem  20:23.00     90
107   Boyer, Tyson   Pine View  21:01.30     91
108   Allred, Javier   Ogden  21:35.20     92
109   Reed, Colin   Twin Falls  21:37.60     93
110   Hendrix, Miles   Wood River  22:38.60     94

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Davis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kaysville, Utah
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   2    
2014 25 7    
2013 35 8    
2012 31 5    
2011 33 5 24  
2010 20 4 1  
2009 14 2