Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (2)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

D2 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009(Length: 08:03 |Views: 14535)
 

Videos

 

D2 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Sep 27 2009, 02:59 AM
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 26, 2009 to Sep 27, 2009
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Mens 5k OpenVarsity Small School XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   McHan, Mike   Gooding  16:37.08     1
2   Jaggi, Ryan   Weiser  16:50.43     2
3   Sheehy, Tom   Union  16:56.20     3
4   Maag, Ryan   Nyssa  17:02.31     4
5   Tucker, Brian   Timberlake  17:07.96     5
6   Tritthart, Ty   Challis  17:10.33     6
7   Crane, Brian   Kimberly  17:14.04     7
8   Beutler, Jordan   West Side  17:14.25     8
9   Sacksteder, Ryan   Timberlake  17:14.84     9
10   Wilson, James   Challis  17:15.28     10
11   Jones, Spencer   Davis  17:15.65     11
12   Stout, Clay   Kimberly  17:15.84     12
13   Stenquist, James   Davis  17:16.05     13
14   Wood, Logan   Davis  17:21.72     14
15   Swanson, Matt   Davis  17:24.33     15
16   Lind, Cody   Challis  17:27.63     16
17   Olsen, Tyler   West Side  17:29.28     17
18   Berry, Cory   Kimberly  17:29.47     18
19   Nelson, Brian   Nyssa  17:32.45     19
20   Schofield, Zach   Davis  17:33.00     20
21   Rowland, Griffin   Judge Memorial  17:37.63     21
22   O'Reilly, Gabriel   Union  17:50.05     22
23   Crevelt, Dylan   McCall-Donnelly  17:50.50      
24   Hatch, Josh   West Side  17:51.25     23
25   Kestle, Mat   Judge Memorial  17:52.31     24
26   Losee, Isaac   Judge Memorial  17:54.02     25
27   Wilberg, Josh   Firth  17:55.74     26
28   Valdez, Crispin   New Plymouth  17:57.54     27
29   Seelos, Adam   Davis  17:58.70     28
30   Crane, Nathnan   Bear Lake  18:00.41     29
31   Zimmerman, Clayton   Weiser  18:04.35     30
32   Poulson, Ben   Davis  18:04.49     31
33   Kelly, Wesley   Kimberly  18:05.45     32
34   Christensen, Preston   Firth  18:05.52     33
35   Higley, Ty   Payette  18:08.87     34
36   Venegas, Jaimie   Nyssa  18:12.62     35
37   Colin, Alex   North Central  18:14.66     36
38   Hoch, Coben   New Plymouth  18:16.98     37
39   Jensen, Jordan   Liberty Charter  18:18.46     38
40   Griffiths, Tyler   Union  18:20.05     39
41   Washburn, Troy   Liberty Charter  18:20.13     40
42   Brennan, Max   Judge Memorial  18:20.91     41
43   Baker, Alex   Judge Memorial  18:21.93     42
44   Liston, Connor   Judge Memorial  18:23.23     43
45   White, Connor   New Plymouth  18:26.38     44
46   Wentz, Tyler   Nyssa  18:26.83     45
47   Jaszkowiak, Tyler   Challis  18:27.28     46
48   Young, Tyler   Victory Charter  18:28.07     47
49   Cox, Jon   Union  18:30.19     48
50   Slaight, Zach   North Central  18:30.22     49
51   Beesley, Beau   Nampa Christian  18:31.83     50
52   Brazil, Nathan   Union  18:32.77     51
53   Hovekamp, Emerson   La Grande  18:33.71     52
54   Jones, Nathan   Gig Harbor  18:34.38      
55   Ramirez, Gabriel   Nyssa  18:35.51     53
56   Hammond, Michael   Bear Lake  18:39.32     54
57   Reed, Josh   Payette  18:39.83     55
58   Larson, Conrad   Victory Charter  18:40.39     56
59   Smith, Boston   North Central  18:40.58     57
60   Dunn, Nelson   North Central  18:43.83     58
61   Pell, Matt   Judge Memorial  18:45.91     59
62   O'Reilly, Michael   Union  18:46.80     60
63   Wood, Conor   La Grande  18:49.13     61
64   Delgado, Juan   Hermiston  18:50.85     62
65   Leal, Gabe   Lakeview  18:54.05      
66   Hall, Keegan   North Central  18:54.10     63
67   Wiggins, Nathan   Weiser  18:54.59     64
68   Taylor, Nik   North Central  18:56.54     65
69   Barber, Josh   La Grande  19:05.45     66
70   Johnson, Layne   Parma  19:07.24     67
71   Hackney, Nick   La Grande  19:10.56     68
72   Thornton, Aaron   Grantsville  19:11.18      
73   Jolley, Kedrick   Firth  19:12.03     69
74   Loomis, Logan   Weiser  19:12.66     70
75   Skyles, Jace   Cole Valley Chri  19:12.98     71
76   Hooper, Josh   North Central  19:13.46     72
77   Hansen, Devin   Challis  19:17.37     73
78   Peterson, Karlton   Firth  19:17.38     74
79   Claar, Michael   Nampa Christian  19:24.12     75
80   Moore, Grant   Nampa Christian  19:26.40     76
81   Barlow, Greg   Nyssa  19:27.95     77
82   Bradfield, kenny   West Side  19:28.12     78
83   Jardine, Derik   Cole Valley Chri  19:29.76     79
84   Basterrechea, Austin   Gooding  19:32.81     80
85   Nelson, Dakota   Firth  19:35.05     81
86   Sanders, Nathan   Hermiston  19:36.83     82
87   Winsor, Stuart   Payette  19:37.42     83
88   Loomis, Grant   Weiser  19:37.45     84
89   Bodily, Heber   Firth  19:40.95     85
90   Hawkins, Tanner   Weiser  19:41.44     86
91   Terry, Preston   Kimberly  19:42.00     87
92   Gregory, Tyler   Grantsville  19:45.77      
93   Ortiz, Fabian   Liberty Charter  19:46.41     88
94   Crystal, Skyler   Kimberly  19:47.61     89
95   Bendorf, Julien   Hermiston  19:48.40     90
96   Cooper, Cir Isaac   Nampa Christian  19:49.21     91
97   Pauls, Zack   Gooding  19:49.26     92
98   Bolin, Joseph   Payette  19:51.36     93
99   Nishizaki, Daniel   New Plymouth  19:52.37     94
100   Ellsworth, Hugh   Adrian  19:52.81      
101   Stone, Klenton   Weiser  19:55.14     95
102   Altom, Braxton   Kimberly  19:55.59     96
103   Hopper, Lee   La Grande  19:56.18     97
104   Wilding, Tyson   Firth  19:58.66     98
105   Bullers, Josh   Gooding  19:59.23     99
106   Keller, Jace   West Side  19:59.28     100
107   Moreland, Ty   Timberlake  19:59.94     101
108   Keys, Tanner   Hermiston  20:00.68     102
109   Needs, Doug   Payette  20:01.26     103
110   Buttars, Alex   West Side  20:05.66     104
111   Vanhoozer, Kevin   Wendell  20:05.79     105
112   Russell, Nick   Nampa Christian  20:06.41     106
113   Schutte, Jacob   Valley  20:09.44      
114   McConnell, Kurtis   Liberty Charter  20:09.83     107
115   Felan-Ball, Sergio   Victory Charter  20:11.05     108
116   Reeder, Cody   Grantsville  20:11.26      
117   Stevens, Bryson   Grantsville  20:12.05      
118   Carte, Casey   Idaho City  20:14.20      
119   Hamblin, Jared   Liberty Charter  20:14.71     109
120   Cline, Garth   New Plymouth  20:17.36     110
121   Perez, Adrian   Hermiston  20:20.26     111
122   Brazil, Micah   Union  20:21.54     112
123   Hunter, Cody   Cole Valley Chri  20:23.34     113
124   Weaver, Tyler   Timberlake  20:24.00     114
125   Eynon, Taylor   Bear Lake  20:30.82     115
126   Moses, Dustin   Timberlake  20:33.46     116
127   Jensen, Tanner   Bear Lake  20:35.96     117
128   Hardy, Kolby   Kimberly  20:37.90      
129   Hammond, Tyler   Bear Lake  20:40.09     118
130   Crownover, Ryan   Gooding  20:42.97     119
131   Beckstead, Korby   West Side  20:43.98     120
132   Antosh, sam   Nampa Christian  20:45.55     121
133   Bistline, Clay   Payette  20:46.10     122
134   McCool, Devan   Gooding  20:47.04     123
135   Williams, Austin   Kimberly  20:48.63      
136   Bellegante, Jason   New Plymouth  20:49.53     124
137   Tranholt, Matt   Gooding  20:49.73     125
138   Lowe, Curtis   Wendell  20:55.55     126
139   Wiebe, Stephan   Cole Valley Chri  20:57.42     127
140   Corning, Ned   Lakeview  20:59.40      
141   Patrick, Eli   La Grande  21:00.34     128
142   Laub, Jace   Parma  21:05.01     129
143   Thomas, Justin   Cole Valley Chri  21:05.16     130
144   Campbell, Alex   Victory Charter  21:11.68     131
145   Traughber, Tanner   Butte County  21:12.17      
146   Nielsen, Nathan   Parma  21:13.96     132
147   Durbin, Kyle   Nampa Christian  21:19.10     133
148   St.Mars, Spencer   Timberlake  21:26.52     134
149   Lake, Ben   Bear Lake  21:27.36     135
150   Records, Kyler   Hermiston  21:29.82     136
151   James, Conner   Cole Valley Chri  21:30.77     137
152   Lysinger, Ron   New Plymouth  21:46.21     138
153   Condie, Matt   Parma  21:48.61     139
154   Agnew, Chris   Hermiston  21:53.27     140
155   Ashton, Wilson   Liberty Charter  21:55.32     141
156   Carlquist, Braden   Valley  21:58.41      
157   Green, Brock   Parma  21:59.15     142
158   Knickerbocker, Samuel   Parma MS  21:59.41      
159   Guzman, Gaelen   Timberlake  22:03.45     143
160   Gonzalez, Taylor   Payette  22:42.70     144
161   Nebeker, Schuyler   Wendell  22:46.46     145
162   Thomas, Clint   McCall-Donnelly  22:46.66      
163   Wright, Michael   Wendell  22:59.46     146
164   Discascio, Patrick   Challis  22:59.84     147
165   Champagne, Andrew   Lakeview  23:08.39      
166   Sofe, Nur   La Grande  23:18.24     148
167   Egnew, Gerret   McCall-Donnelly  23:30.42      
168   Jun, Jinwoo   Cole Valley Chri  23:31.60     149
169   Keele, Dallas   Valley  23:40.98      
170   Boschma, Kai   Victory Charter  23:41.58     150
171   Yost, Kristopher   Nyssa  23:42.20     151
172   Anderson, Caleb   Wendell  24:32.78     152
173   Bauer, Cody   Rimrock  24:47.06      
174   Wachenbrunnel, Lucas   Adrian  24:59.40      
175   Meyer, Nate   Adrian  25:14.04      
176   Guerrero, Jose   Nyssa  25:52.98      
177   Crandall, Tyrell   Valley  26:03.83      
178   Blow, Jake   Idaho City  26:11.24      
179   Simpson, Jerran   Nyssa  26:12.94      
180   McKenzie, Simon   Victory Charter  26:14.01     153
181   Martin, Dakota   Victory Charter  27:27.65     154
182   Childs, Noah   Idaho City  27:35.24      
183   Bell, Braden   McCall-Donnelly  28:32.56      
184   Emery, Seth   Wendell  29:26.79     155

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for West Side Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Idaho
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 3 2    
2013 1 4    
2012 4 3    
2011 4 1    
2010 2 2    
2009 2 2