Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (23)
View
News (23)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

5A Boys and Girls Team Champions - Summit High School - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011

Published by
Shane   on Nov 7 2011, 01:39 AM
 
Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships - Nov 5, 2011
Lane Community College, Eugene, OR, US
 
Mens 5k 5A
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Neuman, Travis 11 Summit  15:32      
2   Dillard, Alex 12 The Dalles-Wahto  15:36      
3   Baker, Jackson 12 Franklin  15:36      
4   Juarez, Eduardo 11 Hermiston  15:52      
5   Kitagawa, Akiharu 12 Wilsonville  16:04      
6   Alldritt, Eric 11 Summit  16:05      
7   Byrd, Ryan 12 St Helens  16:06      
8   Macias, Jose 10 Hermiston  16:11      
9   Hazlehurst, Fletcher 12 Franklin  16:11      
10   Cisneros, Alejandr 10 Hermiston  16:11      
11   Velasco, Javier 12 Hermiston  16:17      
12   Maton, Mathew 9 Summit  16:24      
13   Naffziger, Sammy 12 Summit  16:33      
14   Hinkle, Christopher 11 Cleveland  16:36      
15   James, Ty 11 Wilsonville  16:40      
16   Hinz, Luke 11 Summit  16:43      
17   Collins, Sam 11 Wilsonville  16:46      
18   Roth, Zachariah 11 West Albany  16:46      
19   Devereux, Connor 11 Marshfield  16:47      
20   Packham, Jackson 11 Franklin  16:50      
21   McBride, Chris 11 Mountain View OR  16:50      
22   Guzman, Juve 12 Woodburn  16:51      
23   Anheluk, Riley 12 Mountain View OR  16:53      
24   McDonald, Jake 12 Mountain View OR  16:53      
25   Garcia, Kain 12 Hermiston  16:56      
26   Hinkle, Adrian 11 Cleveland  16:59      
27   Santillan, David 12 Milwaukie  16:59      
28   Barrett, Spencer 12 Crescent Valley  16:59      
29   Thornton, Dakota 9 Mountain View OR  16:59      
30   Stephens, Mark 12 Crescent Valley  16:59      
31   Montgomery, Ryan 12 Pendleton  17:03      
32   Thomas, Ben 11 Wilsonville  17:06      
33   King, Sam 10 Mountain View OR  17:06      
34   Lamer, Jusitce 9 Crescent Valley  17:07      
35   Lawrence, Will 12 St Helens  17:08      
36   Strahl, Will 12 Crescent Valley  17:10      
37   Livermore, Ethan 11 Cleveland  17:10      
38   Stevenson, Will 11 Mountain View OR  17:10      
39   Bird, Alex 12 Dallas  17:11      
40   Banning-Shaughnessy, L 12 Cleveland  17:12      
41   Edel, Josh 12 Franklin  17:13      
42   Ferder, Alex 10 Pendleton  17:13      
43   Sultessa, Roba 9 Cleveland  17:19      
44   Hammond, Zach 12 Marshfield  17:19      
45   Perkins, Milo 11 Wilsonville  17:20      
46   Sanders, Nathan 11 Hermiston  17:21      
47   Lull, Alex 12 St Helens  17:24      
48   Hilts, Dane 11 Franklin  17:24      
49   Bowlin, James 11 Summit  17:25      
50   Robertson, Mitchell 12 Cleveland  17:27      
51   St. Clair, Ryan 12 Summit  17:28      
52   Stone, Daniel 12 Cleveland  17:32      
53   McGowan, Elijah 11 Crescent Valley  17:35      
54   Marroquin, Sergio 12 Marshfield  17:37      
55   Pletsch, Micah 12 St Helens  17:38      
56   Robinson, Kevin 12 Pendleton  17:41      
57   Alger, Lathan 12 Pendleton  17:44      
58   Rodriguez, Eddie 12 Marshfield  17:44      
59   Black, Christopher 11 Franklin  17:45      
60   Burns, Ian 10 Wilsonville  17:48      
61   Chavez, Levi 11 Woodburn  17:49      
62   Strang, Bryan 10 St Helens  17:49      
63   Hernandez-Garcia, Ange   Mountain View OR  17:50      
64   Sumsion, David 11 St Helens  17:52      
65   Silva, Zach 12 Marist  17:55      
66   Busse, Michael 12 Marist  18:01      
67   Pittullo, Dakota 9 Marshfield  18:01      
68   Gillett, Colby 9 Marshfield  18:04      
69   Shavere, Kyle 11 Wilsonville  18:05      
70   Bill, Weyekin 10 Pendleton  18:06      
71   Vandegraff, Alec 11 Crescent Valley  18:09      
72   Stollar, Garrett 10 Marist  18:09      
73   Lindley, Cartier 12 Franklin  18:14      
74   Navarro, Cesar 12 Hermiston  18:18      
75   Hernandez, Jose 12 Woodburn  18:19      
76   Reed, Nathan 11 St Helens  18:21      
77   Velasco, Alex 12 Woodburn  18:22      
78   Shareef, Abdullah 12 Woodburn  18:25      
79   Foerster, Carlos 12 Marist  18:34      
80   Melchor, Alejandro 11 Woodburn  18:39      
81   Gram, Jake 12 Marist  18:41      
82   Christian, Jordan 12 Marist  18:45      
83   Cutter, Eric 11 Crescent Valley  18:51      
84   Gagnon, Will 10 Marshfield  18:54      
85   Norman, Haval 12 Pendleton  18:57      
86   Amaya, Daniel 12 Woodburn  19:05      
87   Reeves, Sam 11 Pendleton  19:20      
88   Hanes, Truett 9 Marist  19:31      
 
Womens 5k 5A
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Fristoe, Megan 12 Summit  18:07      
2   Maton, Ashley 12 Summit  18:30      
3   McDonald, Piper 9 Summit  18:36      
4   Fristoe, Sara 12 Summit  18:49      
5   Susbauer, Shannon 12 Milwaukie  18:51      
6   Anderson, Morgan 12 Silverton  18:54      
7   Kelly, Kira 12 Summit  19:00      
8   Behrens, Brigid 12 Corvallis  19:04      
9   Mattox, Jenna 11 Bend  19:06      
10   Rawlings, Taryn 10 Wilsonville  19:21      
11   Wrenn, Emma 9 Cleveland  19:21      
12   Torres, Sandy 12 Pendleton  19:26      
13   Lauer, Margarita 10 Franklin  19:30      
14   Nelson, Tess 11 Summit  19:33      
15   Hilsenteger, Kelsey 11 Putnam  19:37      
16   McGuire, MaryKate 11 Dallas  19:40      
17   Anderson, Monica 11 Marist  19:43      
18   Coleman, Maggie 11 Hermiston  19:47      
19   Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna 10 Crescent Valley  19:49      
20   Bohrer, Molly 11 Marist  19:50      
21   Wells, Meredith 12 Crescent Valley  19:53      
22   McKillop, Bryn 10 Cleveland  19:57      
23   Markwick, Katie 10 Hermiston  20:02      
24   Hubler, Melissa 11 Bend  20:04      
25   Anderson, Hannah 9 Bend  20:04      
26   Spencer, Hannah 11 Cleveland  20:05      
27   Gonzalez, Sasha 11 Milwaukie  20:08      
28   Walsh, Shannon 11 Marist  20:14      
29   Wolfe, Jessica 12 Bend  20:19      
30   Goodheart, Olivia 10 Churchill  20:19      
31   Yates, Anne 9 Marist  20:22      
32   Moehl, Keelin 12 Summit  20:23      
33   Retallack, Chloe 11 Franklin  20:26      
34   Hollander, Emily 10 Marist  20:29      
35   Feist, Justine 9 Corvallis  20:34      
36   Law, Mona 11 Franklin  20:34      
37   Rollins, Emma 11 Cleveland  20:35      
38   Green, Devon 11 Sherwood  20:37      
39   Makinster, Maddie 11 Putnam  20:38      
40   Costin, Rhonda 12 Springfield  20:43      
41   Lundy, Makeila 11 Bend  20:44      
42   Thalhofer, Kylie 12 Sherwood  20:44      
43   Dillon, Althea 10 Hood River Valle  20:45      
44   Gildehaus, Lydia 11 Hood River Valle  20:46      
45   Kalina, Victoria 12 Sherwood  20:48      
46   McConnell, Ally 12 Bend  20:49      
47   Dehart, Jessica 9 Hood River Valle  20:49      
48   Burck, Danae 12 Hood River Valle  20:50      
49   Wood, Maddie 9 The Dalles-Wahto  20:51      
50   Wylde, Fiona 9 Hood River Valle  20:53      
51   Bell, McKenzie 11 Bend  20:57      
52   Ponnay, Becky 10 Milwaukie  20:57      
53   Hoenigman, Allegra 11 Franklin  20:58      
54   McMorris, Gwyneth 10 Corvallis  21:02      
55   Gorchels, Madeline 12 Corvallis  21:03      
56   Gutt, Kindra 10 Corvallis  21:04      
57   Dunn-Hartman, Georgia 10 Corvallis  21:05      
58   Derlacki, Avalon 12 Churchill  21:16      
59   Wells, Allison 9 Crescent Valley  21:20      
60   Rosenbalm, Avery 10 Sherwood  21:20      
61   Koester, Claire 12 Marist  21:22      
62   McCall, Kelsey 11 Cleveland  21:26      
63   Thatcher-James, Ada 12 Cleveland  21:29      
64   Houser, Olivia 12 Marist  21:32      
65   Gregerson, Britney 11 Pendleton  21:32      
66   Huso, McKenzie 11 Corvallis  21:32      
67   Twenge, Veronica 11 Crescent Valley  21:32      
68   Buddendeck, Rhue 10 Hood River Valle  21:33      
69   Sitz, Tasha 12 Pendleton  21:34      
70   Royer, Larecea 11 Churchill  21:35      
71   Forrest, Ellie 11 Cleveland  21:37      
72   Comrie, Courtney 9 Pendleton  21:40      
73   Hilley, Dawn 12 Milwaukie  21:48      
74   Perez, Evelyn 9 Pendleton  21:50      
75   Bassham, Makenzie 12 Hood River Valle  22:03      
76   Smurdon, Cara 12 Sherwood  22:08      
77   Niebergall, Kelsey 11 Sherwood  22:09      
78   Turkisher, Anna 10 Crescent Valley  22:12      
79   Mahoney, Kelli 11 Sherwood  22:13      
80   Hundemer, Kai 12 Crescent Valley  22:52      
81   Gronvold, Kendall 10 Milwaukie  23:04      
82   Bell, Casey 9 Churchill  23:06      
83   Bradburry, Taylor 11 Pendleton  23:21      
84   Moriguchi, Malia 9 Churchill  23:26      
85   Bryan, Katie 12 Crescent Valley  23:32      
86   Hubbard, Sarah 10 Pendleton  23:33      
87   Morrison, Caitlin 10 Franklin  23:42      
88   Liu, Robin 12 Franklin  23:54      
89   Oldham, Zoe 11 Churchill  24:03      
90   Childs, Emma 10 Franklin  24:38      
91   Owen, Ashley 10 Churchill  24:46      
92   Fendrich, Megan 11 Milwaukie  24:54      
93   Young, Ellen 12 Milwaukie  26:32      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Summit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   1    
2013 96 8    
2012 123 8    
2011 78 9    
2010 66 7    
2009 83 7    
2008 76 4    
2007 20 4    
2006 13 2    
2005   3    
2004   2