Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (6)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 80 - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2009

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 24 2009, 08:34 PM
 
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - Oct 23, 2009 to Oct 24, 2009
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 80 Soph
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Pts
1   Becerra, Devin 10 Martin Luther Ki  16:29       1
2   Pleitez, David 10 Lakewood  16:33       --
3   Chavez, Brandon 10 Indio  16:37       2
4   Corona, Carlos 10 Montclair  16:46       --
5   Messerly, Brandon 10 Great Oak  16:52       3
6   Torres, Omar 10 Warren  16:56       4
7   Johnson, Ryan 10 Burroughs (Burba  17:10       5
8   Mancillas, Raul 10 Indio  17:12       6
9   Emery, Brenden 10 Great Oak  17:21       7
10   Rowling, Conrad 10 DeLaSalle  17:26       8
11   Moncada, Frankie 10 Simi Valley  17:26       9
12   Whitfield, David 10 Cabrillo (Long B  17:27       10
13   Schupp, Adam 10 Martin Luther Ki  17:30       11
14   Freudenberg, Kyle 10 Burroughs (Burba  17:36       12
15   Neskovic, Marko 10 Burbank  17:41       13
16   Thompson, Danny 10 Temecula Valley  17:43       14
17   Hernandez, Oscar 10 Chaffey  17:43       15
18   Bendik, Bryan 10 Simi Valley  17:45       16
19   Pierson, Trevor 10 Great Oak  17:47       17
20   Brinson, Shane 10 Trabuco Hills TF  17:49       18
21   Solomon, Zach 10 Burbank  17:50       19
22   Guzman, Micheal 10 Warren  17:53       20
23   Villalpando, Alec 10 Burroughs (Burba  17:54       21
24   Mkrtchyan, Mike 10 Burbank  17:55       22
25   Powers, Garrette 10 Warren  17:58       23
26   Kerfs, Jeremy 10 DeLaSalle  17:59       24
27   Alfaro, Chris 10 Burroughs (Burba  18:00       25
28   Clark, John 10 Simi Valley  18:00       26
29   Tingley, Connor 10 Simi Valley  18:03       27
30   Esterberg, Ryan 10 Martin Luther Ki  18:03       28
31   Wernstrum, Andrew 10 Burbank  18:04       29
32   Wijesooriya, Jonathan 10 Burroughs (Burba  18:04       30
33   Burke, Conor 10 Great Oak  18:05       31
34   Prather, Logan 10 Canyon Springs  18:05       32
35   Waterson, Zach 10 DeLaSalle  18:10       33
36   Wooten, Michael 10 Lakewood  18:10       --
37   Flores, Ignacio 10 Indio  18:12       34
38   Leal-robles, Fransico 10 Rancho Cucamonga  18:13       --
39   Montour, James 10 Great Oak  18:16       35
40   Wong, Albert 10 Evergreen Valley  18:17       --
41   Matinez, Bret 10 Chaffey  18:18       36
42   Sheridan, Jackson 10 Temecula Valley  18:19       37
43   Acomb, Brent 10 Great Oak  18:20       38
44   Jun, Jacob 10 Burbank  18:21       39
45   Mcabee, Ethan 10 Martin Luther Ki  18:22       40
46   Rothery, Brent 10 Great Oak  18:26       41
47   Mendoza, Chris 10 Simi Valley  18:27       42
48   Akopyan, Adam 10 Crescenta Valley  18:29       43
49   Smith, Jacob 10 Crescenta Valley  18:31       44
50   Walter, Brett 10 Simi Valley  18:31       45
51   Tompkins, Joey 10 Martin Luther Ki  18:32       46
52   Gustovich, Thomas 10 Crescenta Valley  18:34       47
53   Lu, Jeffrey 10 Evergreen Valley  18:36       --
54   Medina, Joseph 10 Royal  18:38       48
55   Johnson, Patrick 10 Tokay  18:43       --
56   Heavey, Kyle 10 Royal  18:43       49
57   Espinoza, Abraham 10 James Logan  18:44       --
58   Bishop, Trevor 10 Trabuco Hills TF  18:47       50
59   Derks, Jason 10 Burbank  18:47       51
60   Navarro, Roman 10 Burbank  18:47       52
61   Goldie, Jordan 10 Martin Luther Ki  18:48       53
62   Medina, Colin 10 Elk Grove  18:49       54
63   Rivera, Tony 10 Indio  18:52       55
64   Mouri, Alec 10 Trabuco Hills TF  18:52       56
65   Medina, Issac 10 Warren  18:52       57
66   Baum, Brandon 10 Crescenta Valley  18:53       58
67   Chapman, Peter 10 Murrieta Valley  18:54       --
68   Jankowski, John 10 DeLaSalle  18:55       59
69   Lew, Brandon 10 DeLaSalle  18:57       60
70   Andrade, Brandon 10 Burroughs (Burba  18:58       61
71   Rodriguez, Andres 10 Chaffey  18:59       62
72   Rosales, Jacob 10 Martin Luther Ki  19:00       63
73   Flores, Sergio 10 DeLaSalle  19:01       64
74   Zamora, Alvaro 10 Chaffey  19:04       65
75   Trujillo, Matt 10 Canyon Springs  19:06       66
76   Bocanegra, Clint 10 Canyon Springs  19:07       67
77   Craig, Kevin 10 Temecula Valley  19:08       68
78   Murry, Tyrell 10 Lakewood  19:12       --
79   Carrillo, Eddie 10 Great Oak  19:14       --
80   Bongi, Brenden 10 DeLaSalle  19:15       69
81   Gonzales, Nick 10 Trabuco Hills TF  19:16       70
82   Meier, Nathan 10 Martin Luther Ki  19:17       --
83   Wang, Jason 10 Trabuco Hills TF  19:20       71
84   Melendez, Mathew 10 Bloomington  19:20       72
85   Gallegos, Alex 10 Murrieta Valley  19:21       --
86   Holst, Robert 10 Canyon Springs  19:22       73
87   Sandri, Tom 10 DeLaSalle  19:23       --
88   Carrillo, Andrew 10 Burroughs (Burba  19:23       74
89   Ciochetto, Jake 10 Great Oak  19:24       --
90   Salcido, Kevin 10 Cabrillo (Long B  19:25       75
91   Gamble, Scott 10 Murrieta Valley  19:25       --
92   Cleland, Mitchell 10 Martin Luther Ki  19:25       --
93   Witt, Colin 10 Lakewood  19:27       --
94   Yee, M Ichael 10 James Logan  19:28       --
95   Plummer, Jerrod 10 Burroughs (Burba  19:29       --
96   Silva, Chris 10 Indio  19:33       76
97   Vargas, Andy 10 Bloomington  19:37       77
98   Ajanel, Faustino 10 Santee EC  19:38       --
99   Clarke, Logan 10 Great Oak  19:42       --
100   Nagy, Michael 10 Trabuco Hills TF  19:44       78
101   Jaramillo, Mike 10 Crescenta Valley  19:44       79
102   Camacho, Nelson 10 Burroughs (Burba  19:45       --
103   Lipschutz, Jordan 10 El Camino Real  19:46       --
104   Carvajal, Daniel 10 Great Oak  19:50       --
105   Angel, Leonardo Del 10 Santee EC  19:52       --
106   Flores, Ricardo 10 Chaffey  19:54       80
107   Paguio, Jon 10 Elk Grove  19:54       81
108   Cormier, Patrick 10 Great Oak  19:54       --
109   Llamas, Edgar 10 Chaffey  19:55       82
110   Acosta, Michael 10 Burroughs (Burba  19:55       --
111   Arias, Jordan 10 Canyon Springs  19:56       83
112   Harris, Andrew 10 Cabrillo (Long B  19:57       84
113   Straschewski, Josh 10 Crescenta Valley  20:02       85
114   Mayorga, Brandon 10 Burroughs (Burba  20:02       --
115   Ignoffo, Nick 10 Elk Grove  20:04       86
116   Stasinis, Luke 10 Royal  20:08       87
117   Aceves, Gabriel 10 Montclair  20:10       --
118   Bermudez, Claye 10 Great Oak  20:12       --
119   Gary, Quezada 10 Cathedral City  20:17       --
120   Bacera, Matt 10 Simi Valley  20:18       88
121   Sorg, Adrian 10 Indio  20:23       89
122   Espinal, Carlos 9 Rancho Cucamonga  20:26       --
123   Herrera, Eduardo 10 Crescenta Valley  20:27       90
124   Morgan-wilson, Austin 10 Murrieta Valley  20:27       --
125   Martinez, Adrian 10 Martin Luther Ki  20:32       --
126   Mushnick, Adam 10 Trabuco Hills TF  20:34       91
127   Jimenez, Alex 10 Cabrillo (Long B  20:35       92
128   Hundal, Damanjit 10 Tokay  20:36       --
129   Avery, Ryan 10 Elk Grove  20:37       93
130   Kim, Sam 10 Canyon Springs  20:37       94
131   Banuelos, Joaquin 10 Bloomington  20:48       95
132   Dierking, Bryan 10 Temecula Valley  20:51       96
133   Williams, Matt 10 Crescenta Valley  20:54       --
134   Rogers, Nick 10 Bloomington  20:59       97
135   Gonzalez, Daniel J. 10 Montclair  21:09       --
136   Heydenreich, Cody 10 Crescenta Valley  21:13       --
137   Meilano, Sam 10 Chaffey  21:14       98
138   Huson, James 10 Royal  21:15       99
139   Bertholotte, Michael 10 Temecula Valley  21:16       100
140   Reyes, Christopher 10 Chaffey  21:24       --
141   Newman, Clifton 10 Cabrillo (Long B  21:24       101
142   Saavedra, Joseph 10 Rancho Cucamonga  21:32       --
143   Leon, Cesar 10 Cathedral City  21:35       --
144   Becerra, Ben 10 Canyon Springs  21:39       102
145   Torres, Zach 10 Canyon Springs  21:44       --
146   Reyes, Rylle 10 Great Oak  21:46       --
147   Rice, Joey 10 Great Oak  21:51       --
148   Rodriguez, Roberto 10 Bloomington  21:52       103
149   Parr, Harry 9 Rancho Cucamonga  22:04       --
150   Cuevas, Leo 10 Cabrillo (Long B  22:14       104
151   Zelaya, Jeffrey 10 Cathedral City  22:15       --
152   Huitrado, Nick 10 Canyon Springs  22:17       --
153   Balucanag, Ross 10 Canyon Springs  22:19       --
154   Garland, Logan 10 Great Oak  22:22       --
155   Church, Tyler 10 Elk Grove  22:23       105
156   Carreno, Raphael 10 Cabrillo (Long B  22:27       106
157   Meier, John 10 Crescenta Valley  22:31       --
158   Alvarez, Anthony 10 Burbank  22:33       --
159   Arteaga, Luis 10 Bloomington  22:38       107
160   Segura, Armando 10 Simi Valley  22:47       --
161   Ochoa, Ceaser 10 Warren  22:53       108
162   Salas, Jesse 10 Cathedral City  22:55       --
163   Alamillo, Hector 10 Canyon Springs  22:55       --
164   Kinnon, Kevin Mc 10 Simi Valley  22:56       --
165   Roseth, Zach 10 Trabuco Hills TF  23:01       --
166   Salguero, Ricky 10 Bloomington  23:05       109
167   Duarte, Robert 10 Warren  23:06       110
168   Pit, Andrew 10 Royal  23:15       111
169   Ibarra, Aaron 10 Warren  23:23       112
170   Beltran, Isreal 10 Rialto  23:27       --
171   Cortes, Jeremiah 10 Canyon Springs  23:54       --
172   Erick, Toscano 10 Santee EC  24:44       --

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Crescenta Valley Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Crescenta, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 53 11    
2013 63 23    
2012 36 15    
2011 22 11    
2010 21 6    
2009 19 6    
2008 9 4