Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (8)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

Girls 4x100m Section 1 - Florida Relays 2012(Length: 01:48 |Views: 3053)
 

Videos

 

Girls 4x100m Section 1 - Florida Relays 2012

Published by
DyeStatFL   on Apr 7th 2012, 8:24pm
 
================================================================ 
 Relays Record: Roosevelt 45.38 - 2009                           
      Relays: R 45.38  2009        Eleanore Roosevelt, MD        
    School                                               Finals  
================================================================ 
Finals                                                           
  1 BOYD ANDERSON  'A'                                    45.66  
     1) Davis-White, Kali 11            2) Lageroy, Widline 11   
     3) Gordon, Daeshon 10              4) Sanders, Shayla 12    
  2 REYNOLDSBURG  'A'                                     46.66  
     1) Gause, Diamond 11               2) Washington, Faith 12  
     3) Nimmons, Cherese 10             4) Gause, Destinee 12    
  3 COLONIAL HIGH SHCOOL  'A'                             47.19  
  4 WEST ORANGE  'A'                                      47.46  
     1) Henry, Terika 12                2) Brand, Lestly 10      
     3) Phillip, Glenda 11              4) Freeman, DerRenee 12  
  5 WALTON  'A'                                           47.51  
     1) Holt, Cleo 12                   2) Carter, Tayla 12      
     3) Greer, Michaela 12              4) Griffin, Sydney 12    
  6 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                               47.88  
     1) Sparling, Krystal 09            2) Golden, Krysten 10    
     3) Perrodin, Lauren 12             4) Bell, Kayla 10        
  7 AMERICAN HERITAGE  'A'                                48.14  
     1) Davis, Anise 10                 2) Parrish, Deja 10      
     3) Dooling, Khadeeja 11            4) Spaulding, Diamond 09 
  8 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                      48.24  
     1) Thompson, Adanna 11             2) Jackson, Kadeidra 12  
     3) Chatman, Chante 11              4) Hopkins, Briona 11    
  9 LAKE WALES  'A'                                       48.32  
     1) Tucker, Alisha 11               2) Hadley, Sabria 11     
     3) Meeks, Summer 12                4) Jones, Deja 11        
 10 STANTON  'A'                                          48.58  
     1) Whitehead, Mia 12               2) Heard, Taralyn 10     
     3) Washington, Sharonda 12         4) Heard, Kayla 09       
 11 WHEELER  'A'                                          48.73  
     1) Martin, Adrian 12               2) Anderson, Netalia 12  
     3) Rice, Jaelyn 10                 4) Sokunbi, Lammy 12     
 12 WEKIVA  'A'                                           48.81  
     1) Cox, Shani 12                   2) McKnight, Keara 12    
     3) Clark, Shakeana 12              4) McCoy, Shanice 11     
 13 LAKEWOOD  'A'                                         48.84  
     1) Allen, Erika 11                 2) Keys, Sharell 11      
     3) Goodridge, Alexis 12            4) Davis, Kajira 12      
 14 HALLANDALE  'A'                                       49.24  
     1) McDonald, Janeil 12             2) Tabor, Kyri 12        
     3) Alvin, Edquisha 10              4) Simmons, Lamisha 09   
 15 ALEXANDER  'A'                                        49.30  
     1) Slay, Tika 12                   2) Williams, Remel 10    
     3) Hill, Gabby 12                  4) Matson, Ashton 11     
 16 HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                     49.37  
     1) Gayles, Daryth 10               2) Gayles, Gabby 10      
     3) Pound, Alisha 8                 4) Adams, India 12       
 17 LAKE WEIR  'A'                                        49.46  
     1) Jones, Jade 09                  2) Hamilton, Shemael 12  
     3) Evans, Jakeara 09               4) Fray, Bejai 10        
 18 DILLARD  'A'                                          49.69  
     1) Allen, Brianna 11               2) Glades, Jamika 12     
     3) Gordon, Shinell 12              4) shivers, shankese 09  
 19 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                   49.79  
     1) Francavilla, Tia 10             2) Collins, Sarah 10     
     3) Wentz, Katie 10                 4) Ruch, Kimberly 12     
 20 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                    49.80  
     1) Smith, Cassie 11                2) Yarnell, Emily 12     
     3) Ervin, Abbi 10                  4) Hodge, Jayde 11       
 21 VERO BEACH  'A'                                       49.94  
     1) Jenkins, Tatyana 09             2) dixon, quamesha 11    
     3) Valentin, Jeyland 09            4) Woulard, Kayla 09     
 22 STRAWBERRY CREST  'A'                                 49.99  
     1) Gardiner, Yasmine 11            2) Keys, Ambria 10       
     3) Williams, Sequoya 10            4) Barber, Brittany 11   
 23 MANATEE  'A'                                          50.25  
     1) Bundrage, Dejoina 10            2) Davis, Whitney 10     
     3) Hahn, Lindsey 09                4) Rogers, Deja 10       
 24 PALMETTO  'A'                                         50.27  
     1) Thomas, Blair 12                2) Grooms, Charlene 09   
     3) Jones, Vanisha 12               4) Grooms, Dasha 12      
 25 SARASOTA  'A'                                         50.36  
     1) Buchanan, Gyriah 11             2) Williams, Mariah 12   
     3) Martin, Ashiley 12              4) Higdon, Jameria 11    
 26 MATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                             50.42  
 27 OSCEOLA (KISSIMMEE)  'A'                              50.48  
     1) Brown, Janel 11                 2) Crooks, Jodiann 11    
     3) Francois, Kimani 09             4) Norgaisse, Vallerie 11
 28 WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              50.49  
 29 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                               50.55  
     1) Barney, Christen 09             2) Hollins, Amari 10     
     3) Friday, Devonne 10              4) Diloreto, Sarah 10    
 30 CREEKSIDE  'A'                                        50.78  
     1) fannin, rachel 11               2) devereaux, amber 11   
     3) McCoy, Aziona 10                4) Spann, Kayla 11       
 31 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                     50.99  
     1) Colubiale, Krista 09            2) Lampert, Allison 11   
     3) McCrary, Jade 12                4) Tse, Megan 11         
 32 LEESBURG  'A'                                         51.00  
 33 BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                         51.12  
     1) Dixon, Ebony 11                 2) Danzy, Kadeejah 11    
     3) Noble, Brijae 10                4) Wells, Serena 12      
 34 FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                                  51.39  
     1) Smith, Anel 10                  2) Davis, Quendreka 12   
     3) Simpson, Monique 11             4) Akachukwa, Sandra 11  
 35 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                        51.48  
     1) Grant, Dewaina 12               2) Donna, Shelly 11      
     3) Barnett, Sharrika 09            4) Richemond, Sanley 12  
 36 BARRON COLLIER  'A'                                   51.49  
     1) Denti, Katie 11                 2) Rathka, Taylor 11     
     3) Barrera, Laura 11               4) Williams, Kemone 11   
 37 NAPLES  'A'                                           51.52  
     1) Gabaud, Elizabeth 10            2) Johnson, Rebecca 09   
     3) Guerra, Victoria 09             4) Fortin, Valencia 09   
 38 RANSOM EVERGLADES  'A'                                51.69  
     1) Crotty, Cassie 09               2) Rolle, Amanda 12      
     3) Sime, Amber 12                  4) Smith, Brandy 11      
 39 FORT MYERS  'A'                                       52.09  
     1) Merideth, Jenna 11              2) Thomas, Alicia 11     
     3) Sweet, Alyssa 10                4) Eskin, Natalie 09     
 40 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       52.27  
     1) Sims, Erica 12                  2) Green, Dannielle 12   
     3) Tillman, Kylie 11               4) Denham, Katie 12      
 41 LAKE MARY  'A'                                        52.54  
     1) Sims, Jasmin 10                 2) Luster, Ebony 09      
     3) Potter, Briana 09               4) Keitt, Imani 09       
 42 KEY WEST  'A'                                         53.09  
     1) Johnson, Reiache 09             2) Page, Shelisa 12      
     3) hurst, meca 11                  4) Coleman, Courtinie 11 
 43 CHILES  'A'                                           53.09  
     1) Bello, Maria 09                 2) Boyd, Remi 09         
     3) Danforth, Jessica 10            4) Koenders, Sedona 11   
 44 MOUNT DORA  'A'                                       54.05  
     1) Presy, Joanna 11                2) Hatter, Jahnae 11     
     3) Moore, Destinee 10              4) Regula, Samantha 11   
 45 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                      56.55  
     1) Papadopoulos, Katerina 12       2) Delva, Nicky 10       
     3) Hewitt, Olivia 12               4) Young, Maia 09        
 -- MIRAMAR  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Buchanan, Jade 11               2) Jocelyn, Ashley 12    
     3) Toyloy, Monique 11              4) Lewis, Demeria 10     
 -- JONES HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                  DNF  
 -- ALONSO  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Jones, Marlesia 11              2) Wetzel, Megan 09      
     3) Robertson, Lynette 11           4) Fantroy, Quatasia 11  
 -- BOLLES  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Turnbach, Lindsay 11            2) Honig, Rachel 10      
     3) Turnbach, Emily 09              4) O'Leary, Naomi 11     
 -- GIBBS  'A'                                              DNF  
     1) Adams, Tysheria 09              2) Anderson, Kenya 11    
     3) Burnett, Promise 11             4) Spells, Vanity 10     
 -- HARMONY  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Gilbert, Marie 12               2) Pollock, Kendall 11   
     3) Hachey, Brianna 11              4) Moodie, Christina 11  
 -- SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) Little, Wilena 10               2) Harris, Ty'Rhonza 10  
     3) Bravo, Salina 09                4) Blackwell, Erin 09    
 -- UNIVERSITY (OC)  'A'                                    DNF  
     1) Buczynski, Lauren 10            2) Pooler, Kia 09        
     3) White, Zakyia 11                4) Nutting, Olivia 10 
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Reynoldsburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reynoldsburg, Ohio
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   6    
2014   3    
2013 1 12    
2012 6 11    
2011   5    
2010   9    
2009   1