Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 72 - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Oct 23 2010, 08:31 PM
 
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - Oct 15, 2010 to Oct 23, 2010
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 72 Soph Div 2
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Mcmannigal, Evan 10 John W. North  16:54  5:38   
2   Dion, Zach 10 Westlake  16:57  5:39   
3   Peterson, Rocky 10 Westlake  17:07  5:42   
4   CARDENAS, ANAMACI 10 Bloomington  17:15  5:45   
5   Firman, Chad 10 Ayala  17:16  5:45   
6   Fisher, Austin 10 Saugus  17:26  5:49   
7   Simpson, Frankie 10 Cypress  17:29  5:50   
8   ANDRADE, ALEJANDR 10 Bloomington  17:37  5:52   
9   Lomeli, Tyler 10 Saugus  17:39  5:53   
10   Higson, Michael 10 University Irvin  17:44  5:55   
11   Wagner, Dan 10 Steele Canyon  17:48  5:56   
12   O'brien, Connor 10 University Irvin  17:49  5:56   
13   Ortiz, Flavio 10 Mayfair  17:52  5:57   
14   Quintana, Ventura 10 Mayfair  17:53  5:58   
15   Contreras, Juan 10 Ayala  17:55  5:58   
16   Levine, Joseph 10 Redondo Union  17:57  5:59   
17   STEINWENDER, ANTH 10 Royal  17:58  5:59   
18   Miller, Collin 10 Cypress  17:58  5:59   
19   Ganous, Sergey 10 Redondo Union  17:59  6:00   
20   STROH, RYAN 10 Canyon (Canyon C  18:00  6:00   
21   Mushaney, Robert 10 Redondo Union  18:01  6:00   
22   ERIC, OKAZAKI 10 Cypress  18:04  6:01   
23   ARISTA, CAMERON 10 El Dorado (SJS)  18:05  6:02   
24   Fratello-Hakim, Ky 10 Westlake  18:06  6:02   
25   Barber, Caleb 10 University Irvin  18:06  6:02   
26   Ruano, Jeremy 10 Bloomington  18:07  6:02   
27   Andrade, Juan 10 Indio  18:08  6:03   
28   Fontana, Arthur 10 Redondo Union  18:09  6:03   
29   DURAN, DEMARCO 10 Redondo Union  18:10  6:03   
30   Sharp, Camron 10 Glendora  18:10  6:03   
31   Alexander, David 10 Redondo Union  18:12  6:04   
32   Sandoval, Antonio 10 Castle Park  18:15  6:05   
33   Gonzales, Miguel 10 Los Amigos  18:16  6:05   
34   MC MASTERS, AARON 10 Elsinore  18:16  6:05   
35   MACEDO, JUAN TONY 10 Santiago (Garden  18:17  6:06   
36   GRIMSLEY, JUSTIN 10 Castle Park  18:19  6:06   
37   Paredes, Rodrigo 10 Castle Park  18:26  6:09   
38   CERVANTES, EDUARD 10 Santiago (Garden  18:27  6:09   
39   Tran, Samuel 10 Ayala  18:28  6:09   
40   Pizzo, Michael 10 Canyon (Canyon C  18:28  6:09   
41   White, Kevin 10 Redondo Union  18:30  6:10   
42   Garifi, Kevin 10 Saugus  18:30  6:10   
43   Helm, Cole 10 Saugus  18:34  6:11   
44   Walcott, Michael 10 John W. North  18:35  6:12   
45   Valero, Pablo 10 Saugus  18:38  6:13   
46   Quan, Christopher 10 Pleasant Grove  18:38  6:13   
47   Cruz, Kevin 10 Murrieta Valley  18:41  6:14   
48   Diaz, Miguel 10 Steele Canyon  18:41  6:14   
49   Lopez, Andres 10 Santiago (Garden  18:42  6:14   
50   HAERLE, DYLAN 10 Canyon (Canyon C  18:43  6:14   
51   GONZALEZ, MATTHE 10 Beckman  18:44  6:15   
52   Gonzales, Enrique 10 John W. North  18:50  6:17   
53   Aidukas, Kyle 10 Westlake  18:55  6:18   
54   Lopez, Cesar 10 Castle Park  18:57  6:19   
55   Pijuan, Paris 10 Westlake  18:57  6:19   
56   Still, Evan 10 Steele Canyon  18:59  6:20   
57   Stoermer, Eric 10 El Dorado (SJS)  19:00  6:20   
58   Castillo, Michael 10 Glendora  19:00  6:20   
59   Lam, Lucas 10 Ayala  19:03  6:21   
60   Fabian, Christian 10 Santiago (Garden  19:04  6:21   
61   RODGERS, ZACHRY 10 Redondo Union  19:05  6:22   
62   SEGURA, BRIAN 10 Indio  19:07  6:22   
63   Gutierrez, Jose 10 Elsinore  19:09  6:23   
64   ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO 10 Castle Park  19:10  6:23   
65   Heyl, Robert 10 Culver City  19:11  6:24   
66   Olex, Jeffrey 10 Royal  19:11  6:24   
67   Xu, Haotiun 10 University Irvin  19:12  6:24   
68   Ferguson, Jeffrey 10 Westlake  19:13  6:24   
69   Kohler, Jesse 10 Royal  19:15  6:25   
70   Wong, Landon 10 Glendora  19:15  6:25   
71   Iyer, Vasant 10 Westlake  19:16  6:25   
72   Witman, Peter 10 Royal  19:19  6:26   
73   Roman, Edgar 10 Santiago (Garden  19:20  6:27   
74   Lacavera, Marcus 10 Beckman  19:21  6:27   
75   Mira, Allen 10 Saugus  19:23  6:28   
76   TOMIZAWA, TIMMY 10 Canyon (Canyon C  19:25  6:28   
77   Varblow, Paul 10 Westlake  19:29  6:30   
78   Kent, Andrew 10 Westlake  19:32  6:31   
79   Garcia, Andres 10 Baldwin Park  19:34  6:31   
80   Cunningham, Ian 10 Canyon (Canyon C  19:35  6:32   
81   Girgado, Diego 10 Saugus  19:37  6:32   
82   Vargas, Alejandro 10 Santiago (Garden  19:44  6:35   
83   Lezo, Victor 10 Santiago (Garden  19:45  6:35   
84   Vega, Gabriel 10 Elsinore  19:45  6:35   
85   Hoffman, Matthew 10 University Irvin  19:45  6:35   
86   PLOUGHER, SHAUN 10 Canyon (Canyon C  19:46  6:35   
87   Madison, Isaiah 10 Redondo Union  19:47  6:36   
88   Hammer, Michael 10 Westlake  19:47  6:36   
89   Schumacher, Kyle 10 Royal  19:47  6:36   
90   Gerken, Matt 10 Westlake  19:50  6:37   
91   Monroe, Gage 10 Mayfair  19:52  6:37   
92   Lin, Calvin 10 University Irvin  19:55  6:38   
93   Patron, Jonathan 10 Castle Park  19:57  6:39   
94   SHOOK, ANDREW 10 Redondo Union  19:57  6:39   
95   Ribbers, Daniel 10 Westlake  19:58  6:39   
96   TAKAMOTO, TYLER 10 Redondo Union  19:59  6:40   
97   Moreno, Anthony 10 Glendora  20:02  6:41   
98   Zintel, Eric 10 Ayala  20:09  6:43   
99   Reyes, Aaron 10 Glendora  20:11  6:44   
100   Diaz, George 10 Los Amigos  20:12  6:44   
101   MARTINEZ, JESSE 10 Mayfair  20:15  6:45   
102   LINDQUIST, CAMERO 10 Redondo Union  20:21  6:47   
103   Schatzlein, Joseph 10 Santiago (Garden  20:22  6:47   
104   Yadav, Varun 10 University Irvin  20:24  6:48   
105   BRUNSON, DANIEL 10 Pleasant Grove  20:24  6:48   
106   Su, Andrew 10 Beckman  20:25  6:48   
107   Stephenson, Chris 10 Saugus  20:27  6:49   
108   COPPA, DAVID 10 Glendora  20:29  6:50   
109   Valdez, Daniel 10 Santiago (Garden  20:30  6:50   
110   Chapa, Irvin 10 Los Amigos  20:38  6:53   
111   COPENHAVER, MIKE 10 Canyon (Canyon C  20:40  6:53   
112   Mason, Chris 10 University Irvin  20:40  6:53   
113   CASEY, CONNER 10 Beckman  20:44  6:55   
114   Gutierrez, Alex 10 Canyon (Canyon C  20:46  6:55   
115   NAJERA-FLORES, RAF 10 San Bernardino  20:49  6:56   
116   Ozuna, Robert 10 Indio  20:49  6:56   
117   Finney, Clay 10 Glendora  20:49  6:56   
118   Perez, Austin 10 University Irvin  20:52  6:57   
119   D'Ambrosio, John 10 Westlake  20:53  6:58   
120   Savaglio, Dominic 10 Glendora  20:54  6:58   
121   MORABITO, SAMUEL 10 Elsinore  20:55  6:58   
122   Way, Alan 10 University Irvin  20:58  6:59   
123   BENNING, JUSTIN 10 Pleasant Grove  20:59  7:00   
124   Aburto, Gustavo 10 Castle Park  21:00  7:00   
125   Johnson, Adam 10 Glendora  21:01  7:00   
126   Toh, James 10 University Irvin  21:02  7:01   
127   Hsiao, Brandon 10 University Irvin  21:08  7:03   
128   JOHNSON, ADAM 10 Redondo Union  21:08  7:03   
129   CORONEL, SEBASTIA 10 Redondo Union  21:09  7:03   
130   COLESCOTT, RYAN 10 Redondo Union  21:10  7:03   
131   CHANG, BAYSON 9 University Irvin  21:11  7:04   
132   Chen, Sebastian 10 University Irvin  21:12  7:04   
133   Varblow, Robert 10 Westlake  21:17  7:06   
134   ROBBINS-BERAN, TYL 10 Steele Canyon  21:23  7:08   
135   ESPINOSA, JEAN CAR 10 Los Amigos  21:31  7:10   
136   Leyva, Eder 10 Los Amigos  21:35  7:12   
137   Liu, Kevin 10 Culver City  21:37  7:12   
138   Campbell, Ian 10 University Irvin  21:38  7:13   
139   ZESATI, JONATHAN 10 Glendora  21:46  7:15   
140   Orozco, Alex 10 Glendora  21:50  7:17   
141   HERRERA, KEVIN 10 Bloomington  21:52  7:17   
142   Park, Sam 10 Cypress  21:54  7:18   
143   Bernal, Gus 10 Indio  21:55  7:18   
144   GALLARDO, ESIAS 10 Redondo Union  21:59  7:20   
145   Thaliffdeen, Ryan 10 Beckman  22:10  7:23   
146   Chou, Josh 10 Beckman  22:16  7:25   
147   Noad, Aaron 10 Westlake  22:17  7:26   
148   Pham, Gavin 10 University Irvin  22:22  7:27   
149   Torres, Danny 10 Bloomington  22:25  7:28   
150   Patula, Evan 10 Elsinore  22:26  7:29   
151   Sturges, Jacob 10 Westlake  22:37  7:32   
152   Hong, Charles 10 Santiago (Garden  22:40  7:33   
153   O'HAGAN, BRYAN 10 Redondo Union  22:47  7:36   
154   Ziolkowski, Nick 10 Westlake  22:49  7:36   
155   RIETH, GUNNER 10 Redondo Union  22:52  7:37   
156   Cho, Austin 10 Culver City  22:55  7:38   
157   Poynter, Corbin 10 Pleasant Grove  22:56  7:39   
158   POYNTER, TRENTON 10 Pleasant Grove  23:01  7:40   
159   Herrera, Josue 10 Ayala  23:03  7:41   
160   Magana, Edgar 10 San Bernardino  23:15  7:45   
161   STEWART, EVAN 10 Pleasant Grove  23:39  7:53   
162   Lopez, Daniel 10 San Bernardino  23:44  7:55   
163   Egan, Chris 10 Pleasant Grove        
164   MCKENZIE, BRYAN 10 Glendora        
165   Rodriguez, Eric 10 Glendora        
166   GUTIERREZ, ANGEL 10 Steele Canyon        
167   Koenig, Ryan 10 Cypress        
168   DOMINICK, HGUYEN 10 Cypress        
169   JOSHUA, GILBERT 11 Cypress        
170   Noh, Nathan 10 Westlake        
171   RYAN, DERIC 10 Redondo Union        

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Redondo Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redondo Beach, CA
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 148 8    
2013 165 30    
2012 97 22    
2011 116 15 1  
2010 47 11    
2009 27 7    
2008 2 4