Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (10)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Awards Top 10 Teams Jim Danner - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 25 2011, 02:17 AM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 24, 2011
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Mens 5k Danner Championship
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 2769 Smith, Jacob   Wenatchee  15:10.19  4:52.96  1
2 2778 Blankenbaker, Dylan   Ramona  15:12.54  4:53.72  2
3 2746 Krotzer, Korey   Auburn Riverside  15:24.37  4:57.52  3
4 2713 Yorks, Izaic   Lakes  15:33.33  5:00.41   
5 2736 Beck, Wolfgang   Gig Harbor  15:45.05  5:04.18  4
6 2829 Lara, Frand   Strake Jesuit Co  15:47.58  5:04.99  5
7 2763 Boersma, Nicholas   Wenatchee  15:49.00  5:05.45  6
8 2701 Hardy, Joe   Seattle Prep  15:49.00  5:05.45  7
9 2846 Herrera, Jose   Madera South  15:49.40  5:05.58  8
10 2733 Symmes, Keegan   Skyline  15:51.18  5:06.15  9
11 2687 Eimstad, Brian   South Eugene  15:51.93  5:06.39  10
12 2646 Leavy, David   Jesuit  15:52.96  5:06.72  11
13 2812 Torres, Omar   Warren  15:56.43  5:07.84  12
14 2770 Kimsey, Alex   Joel Ferris  15:57.60  5:08.22  13
15 2668 Thompson, Kyle   Central Catholic  15:57.98  5:08.34   
16 2721 Coughlin, Jamie   Garfield  15:58.63  5:08.55  14
17 2783 Riley, Forrest   Ramona  15:59.75  5:08.91  15
18 2657 Campbell, Jacob   Barlow  16:00.47  5:09.14  16
19 2786 Eagon, Christian   Ayala  16:00.80  5:09.25  17
20 2691 Wilson, Jack   South Eugene  16:01.18  5:09.37  18
21 2759 McLaughlin, Nathan   Puyallup  16:03.73  5:10.19  19
22 2847 Navia, Juan   Madera South  16:08.62  5:11.77  20
23 2826 Ammons, R.J.   Strake Jesuit Co  16:08.94  5:11.87  21
24 2679 Byrd, Ryan   St Helens  16:09.44  5:12.03  22
25 2741 Peloquin, Casey   Gig Harbor  16:10.87  5:12.49  23
26 2842 Esparza, Nathan   Madera South  16:12.48  5:13.01  24
27 2782 Richardson, Alec   Ramona  16:13.87  5:13.46  25
28 2708 Garcia, Luke   Lindbergh  16:14.30  5:13.59  26
29 2844 Garcia, David   Madera South  16:14.87  5:13.78  27
30 2742 Peloquin, Tristan   Gig Harbor  16:16.55  5:14.32  28
31 2703 Howard, Connor   Seattle Prep  16:16.92  5:14.44  29
32 2737 Carroll, Logan   Gig Harbor  16:19.29  5:15.20  30
33 2834 Caswell, Grant   Cherry Creek  16:20.61  5:15.63  31
34 2645 Holloway, Zachary   Central Linn  16:22.07  5:16.09   
35 2700 Corr, Michael   Seattle Prep  16:22.41  5:16.20  32
36 2706 Abdi, Mohamud   Lindbergh  16:22.51  5:16.24  33
37 2648 McDavitt, Brian   Jesuit  16:23.02  5:16.40  34
38 2790 Tanner, Kenny   Ayala  16:24.34  5:16.83  35
39 2818 Meeker, Jacob   Mountain View ID  16:24.72  5:16.95  36
40 2688 Holvey, Joe   South Eugene  16:25.16  5:17.09  37
41 2650 Petrusich, Mark   Jesuit  16:26.41  5:17.49  38
42 2649 McGuirk, Hunter   Jesuit  16:27.16  5:17.73  39
43 2750 Campbell, Riley   Tahoma  16:27.77  5:17.93  40
44 2739 Gagliano, Joseph   Gig Harbor  16:28.07  5:18.03  41
45 2734 Tidball, Kevin   Skyline  16:28.90  5:18.29  42
46 2794 Dominguez, J.J.   Don Bosco  16:29.02  5:18.33  43
47 2837 Rhoades, Shane   Cherry Creek  16:29.44  5:18.47  44
48 2674 Mebrat, Mubark   Lakeridge  16:30.44  5:18.79  45
49 2774 Thorne, Travis   Joel Ferris  16:31.73  5:19.21  46
50 2699 Boehm, Keegan   Seattle Prep  16:32.06  5:19.31  47
51 2819 Muvange, Ejida   Mountain View ID  16:32.63  5:19.49  48
52 2655 Rocereto, Justin   Southridge  16:32.70  5:19.52   
53 2653 Jones, Ryan   Southridge  16:32.96  5:19.60   
54 2647 McCaslin, David   Jesuit  16:33.97  5:19.93  49
55 2659 Haselnus, Jackson   Barlow  16:34.53  5:20.11  50
56 2832 Walker, Scott   Strake Jesuit Co  16:34.93  5:20.23  51
57 2707 Downen, Travis   Lindbergh  16:35.13  5:20.30  52
58 2813 Capell, Curtis   Mountain View ID  16:36.41  5:20.71  53
59 2652 Stevens, Ryan   Jesuit  16:38.50  5:21.39  54
60 2724 Peterson, Ryan   Garfield  16:39.01  5:21.55  55
61 2817 Hawkins, Parker   Mountain View ID  16:39.91  5:21.84  56
62 2830 Raskowsky, Gus   Strake Jesuit Co  16:40.04  5:21.88  57
63 2788 Martinez, Robert   Ayala  16:40.20  5:21.93  58
64 2780 Mckay, Donny   Ramona  16:40.55  5:22.04  59
65 2756 Ward, Tyler   Tahoma  16:41.33  5:22.30  60
66 2709 Garcia, Mark   Lindbergh  16:41.96  5:22.50  61
67 2743 Bailey, Sam   Auburn Riverside  16:43.82  5:23.10  62
68 2751 Dagley, James   Tahoma  16:44.10  5:23.19  63
69 2833 Brudzinski, Alec   Cherry Creek  16:44.83  5:23.42  64
70 2811 Santana, Fortino   Warren  16:45.03  5:23.49  65
71 2779 Gantzer, Graham   Ramona  16:45.17  5:23.53  66
72 2686 Bloomer, Reilly   South Eugene  16:45.75  5:23.72  67
73 2840 Cabanas, Uriel   Madera South  16:46.03  5:23.81  68
74 2651 Remington, Sam   Jesuit  16:46.16  5:23.85  69
75 2698 Tutland, Niko   South Medford  16:47.55  5:24.30  70
76 2677 Santillan, David   Milwaukie  16:47.93  5:24.42   
77 2715 Boyd, Tucker   Camas  16:48.60  5:24.64  71
78 2760 Ottesen, Michael   Puyallup  16:48.82  5:24.70  72
79 2672 Heninger, Julian   Lakeridge  16:48.97  5:24.75  73
80 2765 Cunderla, Tristan   Wenatchee  16:49.72  5:25.00  74
81 2722 Hayes, Dylan   Garfield  16:50.71  5:25.31  75
82 2697 Stemple, Camden   South Medford  16:51.53  5:25.58  76
83 2809 Guzman, Micheal   Warren  16:51.80  5:25.66  77
84 2810 Lopez, Martin   Warren  16:53.05  5:26.07  78
85 2664 Green, Andrew   Central Catholic  16:53.26  5:26.14   
86 2838 Westfall, Matthew   Cherry Creek  16:53.66  5:26.26  79
87 2711 Platt, Ben   Lindbergh  16:53.66  5:26.26  80
88 2656 Burns, Auston   Barlow  16:53.95  5:26.36  81
89 2702 Hogan, Kevin   Seattle Prep  16:54.62  5:26.57  82
90 2836 Odum, Matt   Cherry Creek  16:54.79  5:26.63  83
91 2828 Hernandez, Joseph   Strake Jesuit Co  16:56.93  5:27.32  84
92 2797 Rodriguez, Paco   Don Bosco  16:57.16  5:27.39  85
93 2694 Jantzer, Travis   South Medford  16:57.38  5:27.46  86
94 2710 Haley, Nathan   Lindbergh  16:58.28  5:27.75  87
95 2754 Pierson, Chase   Tahoma  16:59.11  5:28.02  88
96 2814 Capell, Jared   Mountain View ID  17:00.88  5:28.59  89
97 2785 Contreras, Alfredo   Ayala  17:01.42  5:28.76  90
98 2784 Thomas, Cory   Ramona  17:03.63  5:29.47  91
99 2845 Guzman, Ismael   Madera South  17:03.74  5:29.51  92
100 2738 Drinkwater, Will   Gig Harbor  17:04.42  5:29.73  93
101 2690 Selko, Zach   South Eugene  17:04.70  5:29.82  94
102 2807 Corral, Chris   Warren  17:04.75  5:29.83  95
103 2806 Barillas, Jaime   Warren  17:04.98  5:29.91  96
104 2795 Dominguez, Ruben   Don Bosco  17:05.96  5:30.22  97
105 2764 Christman, Cole   Wenatchee  17:06.31  5:30.34  98
106 2673 Koh, Alec   Lakeridge  17:06.36  5:30.35  99
107 2716 Duffy, Andrew   Camas  17:06.46  5:30.38  100
108 2839 Westfall, Noah   Cherry Creek  17:07.17  5:30.61  101
109 2176 Love, Trevor   Auburn Riverside  17:10.69  5:31.75  102
110 2831 Thompson, Colin   Strake Jesuit Co  17:10.74  5:31.76  103
111 2523 Witte, Corbin   Strake Jesuit Co  17:11.15  5:31.89  104
112 2835 Hu, Kyler   Cherry Creek  17:12.35  5:32.28  105
113 2681 Lull, Alex   St Helens  17:12.54  5:32.34  106
114 2787 Keifer, Jacob   Ayala  17:13.10  5:32.52  107
115 2796 Izaguirre, Ed   Don Bosco  17:13.30  5:32.58  108
116 2740 Hoffman, Luke   Gig Harbor  17:14.04  5:32.82  109
117 2719 Kaler, Andrew   Camas  17:14.29  5:32.90  110
118 2735 Usleman, Grant   Skyline  17:15.84  5:33.40  111
119 2789 Scheerer, Evan   Ayala  17:17.73  5:34.01  112
120 2728 Bowlby, Jay   Skyline  17:18.05  5:34.11  113
121 2731 Nakao, Joey   Skyline  17:19.03  5:34.43  114
122 2815 Deshazer, Brandon   Mountain View ID  17:19.56  5:34.60  115
123 2670 Ansberry, Colton   Lakeridge  17:19.63  5:34.62  116
124 2792 Avellan, Justin   Don Bosco  17:20.55  5:34.92  117
125 2695 Serna, John   South Medford  17:22.13  5:35.43  118
126 2776 Weiler, Brad   Joel Ferris  17:22.21  5:35.45  119
127 2772 Schmick, Jared   Joel Ferris  17:22.82  5:35.65  120
128 2767 Lewis, Judd   Wenatchee  17:23.05  5:35.72  121
129 2791 Tran, Samuel   Ayala  17:23.63  5:35.91  122
130 2723 Moore, Jared   Garfield  17:24.10  5:36.06  123
131 2704 Leary, Keenan   Seattle Prep  17:24.58  5:36.21  124
132 2757 Couch, Ryan   Puyallup  17:24.90  5:36.32  125
133 2771 Pochis, Nick   Joel Ferris  17:27.35  5:37.11  126
134 2793 Castro, Gabriel   Don Bosco  17:27.81  5:37.26  127
135 2752 Kropelnicki, Merritt   Tahoma  17:28.07  5:37.34  128
136 2712 Strembitskyy, Omelya   Lindbergh  17:30.13  5:38.00  129
137 2749 Yakimchuk, Eduard   Auburn Riverside  17:32.11  5:38.64  130
138 2726 Stanish, Cameron   Garfield  17:34.14  5:39.29  131
139 2775 Wagner, Jake   Joel Ferris  17:34.16  5:39.30  132
140 2761 Patnode, Tyler   Puyallup  17:34.51  5:39.41  133
141 1612 Galgalo, Jonathon   Joel Ferris  17:34.71  5:39.48  134
142 2730 Long, Brendan   Skyline  17:35.70  5:39.79  135
143 2781 Pedlow, Ian   Ramona  17:35.99  5:39.89  136
144 2661 Seymour, Alex   Barlow  17:36.67  5:40.11  137
145 2755 Scacco, Travis   Tahoma  17:41.64  5:41.71  138
146 2717 Grable, Ryan   Camas  17:42.10  5:41.85  139
147 2762 Pettie, Carson   Puyallup  17:47.00  5:43.43  140
148 2843 Evangelista, Daniel   Madera South  17:48.89  5:44.04  141
149 2816 Follett, Andrew   Mountain View ID  17:51.05  5:44.74  142
150 2744 Cooper, Andrew   Auburn Riverside  17:51.43  5:44.86  143
151 2732 Rogers, Jamon   Skyline  17:53.32  5:45.47  144
152 2660 Kettleson, Austin   Barlow  17:53.75  5:45.60  145
153 2678 Santillan, Jonatan   Milwaukie  17:54.36  5:45.80   
154 2768 Lovercamp, Reid   Wenatchee  17:57.68  5:46.87  146
155 2227 Montague, Nick   Puyallup  17:57.93  5:46.95  147
156 2718 Hein, Riley   Camas  17:59.69  5:47.51  148
157 1143 Chavez, Joshua   Don Bosco  18:00.29  5:47.71  149
158 292 Vaughan, Austin   Camas  18:02.13  5:48.30  150
159 2231 Turner, Elliot   Puyallup  18:03.00  5:48.58  151
160 2682 Pletsch, Micah   St Helens  18:03.42  5:48.72  152
161 2675 Mertz, Kevin   Lakeridge  18:03.90  5:48.87  153
162 2705 Sanders, Rilee   Seattle Prep  18:07.87  5:50.15  154
163 2753 Larsen, Jacob   Tahoma  18:08.60  5:50.39  155
164 2725 Schlossman, Aaron   Garfield  18:10.83  5:51.10  156
165 2662 Standish, Zach   Barlow  18:11.79  5:51.41  157
166 2692 Asman, Cole   South Medford  18:12.41  5:51.61  158
167 2658 Garcia, Manny   Barlow  18:12.75  5:51.72  159
168 2671 Belcik, Nathan   Lakeridge  18:12.89  5:51.76  160
169 2727 Thompson, Alex   Garfield  18:14.79  5:52.38  161
170 2766 Lane, Austen   Wenatchee  18:15.92  5:52.74  162
171 2696 Stanley, Gabe   South Medford  18:16.04  5:52.78  163
172 2747 McFarland, Patrick   Auburn Riverside  18:16.33  5:52.87  164
173 2693 Cannon, Ethan   South Medford  18:26.36  5:56.10  165
174 2685 Sumsion, David   St Helens  18:31.31  5:57.69  166
175 1993 Underwood, Brandon   St Helens  18:31.62  5:57.79  167
176 2684 Strang, Bryan   St Helens  18:46.59  6:02.61  168
177 2676 Veillet, Christian   Lakeridge  19:04.68  6:08.43  169
178 2748 Skorniakoff, Nik   Auburn Riverside  19:09.17  6:09.88  170

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Ramona High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ramona, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 23 8    
2013 3 15    
2012 9 10    
2011 5 8    
2010 12 8    
2009   1    
2008   1