Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2010 Results - Ron Resler invite(Apr 11th 2010, 2:55am)
2010 Results - Heitkotter invite(Apr 9th 2010, 1:37am)
 

News

 

2010 Results - Ron Resler invite

Published by
ross   Apr 11th 2010, 2:55am

Licensed to Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2010 10:16 PM
2010 Ron Resler Invitational - 4/9/2010
Boulder City HS
* Timing by NTS-Timing*
Results

Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 Momodu, Aisha 12 Rancho 12.30 12.90 -3.5 6 10
2 Goynes, Joi 11 Faith Luther 12.80 13.44 -3.5 6 8
3 Brass, Tia 11 Shadow Ridge 12.80 13.50 -3.5 6 6
4 Schraft, Kylee 12 Shadow Ridge 11.90 13.51 -3.5 6 5
5 Williams, Teyler 11 Rancho 13.20 13.62 -3.4 5 4
6 Mead, Indiana 11 Boulder City 13.64 -3.2 1 2.50
6 Mathews, Aliyah 10 Silverado 13.00 13.64 -3.4 5 2.50
8 Griffin, Tierra 11 Canyon Sprin 12.90 13.71 -3.4 5 1
9 Giordano, Santina 09 Coronado 13.40 13.76 -3.4 5
10 Garcia, Jasmyn 09 Silverado 13.20 13.83 -3.4 5
11 Mutaguchi, Maya 12 Del Sol 13.44 13.86 -3.0 4
12 Williams, Tierra 11 Chaparral 12.64 13.94 -3.5 6
13 Strong, Ashlee 09 Canyon Sprin 13.50 14.05 -3.5 3
14 Richardson, Kamisha 10 Basic 12.74 14.10 -3.5 6
15 Koe, Kelsi 12 Coronado 13.40 14.16 -3.0 4
16 Allen, Kylie 09 Faith Luther 14.20 14.18 -3.2 1
17 Sousa, Natalie 11 Foothill 13.50 14.19 -3.0 4
18 Rockenfeller, Kirsten 09 Boulder City 14.07 14.28 -3.2 1
19 Dodd, Zoe 10 Boulder City 13.54 14.35 -3.5 3
20 Clavano, Katrina 11 Basic 13.30 14.40 -3.4 5
21 Raymond, Caitlin 09 Arbor View 13.50 14.41 -3.0 4
22 Warren, Shartazia 11 Canyon Sprin 12.80 14.51 -3.5 6
23 Gamble, Kiara 10 Silverado 12.90 14.57 -3.4 5
24 Butler, Shania 09 Foothill 13.40 14.71 -3.0 4
25 Bryant, Karson 09 Virgin Valle 13.70 14.73 -3.5 3
26 Palow, Chandra 11 Coronado 13.50 14.78 -3.5 3
27 Noto, Ashley 10 Moapa Valley 13.70 14.81 -3.5 3
28 Simons, Kristin 10 Bonanza 13.50 14.92 -3.0 4
29 Graham, Tatiyana 11 Sierra Vista 13.60 14.93 -3.5 3
30 Noll, Danielle 12 Trinity Chri 13.40 14.95 -3.0 4
31 Leonard, Sam 09 Faith Luther 13.80 14.98 -3.5 3
32 Nicholson, Jazmine 10 Shadow Ridge 12.90 15.13 -3.5 6
33 Rushton, Larena 10 Virgin Valle 14.70 15.15 -3.2 1
34 Pope, Tyana 10 Sierra Vista 13.60 15.25 -3.5 3
35 Withoft, Randi 09 Arbor View 13.50 15.31 -3.0 4
36 Cunningham, Samantha 09 Virgin Valle 15.20 16.07 -3.2 1
37 Hicks, Indianeeska 12 Chaparral 13.94 6:33:17.80 -3.5 2
38 Smith-McAlister, Dawntay 10 Chaparral 13.92 6:33:18.05 -3.5 2
39 Brisker, Kiara 11 Valley 13.80 6:33:18.24 -3.5 2
40 Chamberlain, Amiya 10 Foothill 13.80 6:33:18.29 -3.5 2
41 Papanikolaou, Penelope 11 Valley 13.80 6:33:18.68 -3.5 2
42 Janitz, Ivory 09 Del Sol 14.00 6:33:18.72 -3.5 2
43 Labarre, Ashley 09 Rancho 14.00 6:33:18.74 -3.5 2
44 Bowers, Cassandra 11 Basic 13.90 6:33:19.18 -3.5 2

Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Wharton, Garic 12 Valley 10.39 11.00 -2.7 8 10
2 Cartier, John 12 Faith Luther 11.20 11.50 -3.6 7 8
3 Fisher, Charles 12 Foothill 11.23 11.60 -3.6 7 6
4 Bibbs, Chris 10 Basic 11.14 11.61 -2.7 8 5
5 Attila, Kaomi 10 Valley 11.20 11.66 -3.6 7 4
6 Gravely, Dariouse 12 Silverado 11.10 11.86 -2.7 8 3
7 Flanagan, Thomas 12 Arbor View 11.70 11.99 -3.3 4 1.50
7 Newton, RJ 12 Coronado 11.66 11.99 -3.3 4 1.50
9 Chavarria, Matt 12 Coronado 11.40 12.01 -2.9 6
10 Coleman, Trea'Von 12 Rancho 11.30 12.02 -3.6 7
11 Lewis, Andrew 09 Canyon Sprin 11.20 12.03 -3.6 7
11 Martin, Dasean 11 Bonanza 11.50 12.03 -3.4 5
11 Scurry, De'mon 12 Arbor View 11.18 12.03 -3.6 7
14 David, Shamel 11 Rancho 12.05 -3.5 1
14 Ben Moishe, Ofir 10 Coronado 11.70 12.05 -3.3 4
16 Williams, Oshane 11 Bonanza 11.70 12.06 -3.3 4
16 Cambell, Seth 12 Basic 11.60 12.06 -3.3 4
18 Mason, D'Andre 11 Rancho 11.84 12.07 -4.2 3
19 Norman, Jerrell 10 Silverado 11.15 12.14 -3.6 7
19 Love, Aaron 10 Green Valley 11.40 12.14 -2.9 6
21 Eason, Roderick 10 Arbor View 11.50 12.17 -3.4 5
22 Allen, Garrick 12 Shadow Ridge 11.50 12.23 -2.9 6
23 Rebholz, Tyler 11 Shadow Ridge 11.60 12.25 -3.4 5
24 Kirkland, Dwayne 10 Del Sol 11.60 12.26 -3.4 5
24 Turner, Marquis 12 Canyon Sprin 11.50 12.26 -3.4 5
26 Rushton, Travis 12 Virgin Valle 11.70 12.32 -3.3 4
27 Keplinger, Kyle 10 Foothill 11.60 12.34 -3.4 5
28 Tipton, Trent 12 Silverado 11.30 12.37 -2.9 6
29 Graham, Tarnell 09 Sierra Vista 11.60 12.38 -3.4 5
30 Wagoner, Jordan 09 Foothill 12.00 12.41 -4.2 3
31 Baptiste, Brycin 12 Chaparral 12.00 12.42 -4.2 3
32 Thomas, Antonio 09 Chaparral 11.40 12.45 -2.9 6
32 Garcia, Adalberto 12 Valley 11.60 12.45 -3.4 5
34 Fonteboa, Michael 11 Boulder City 11.50 12.53 -2.9 6
35 Scott, Daryl 11 Shadow Ridge 11.40 12.55 -2.9 6
36 Pike, Tremar 10 Del Sol 11.80 12.58 -4.2 3
37 Greaney, George 11 Sierra Vista 11.80 12.63 -4.2 3
38 Chipepo, Qahir 12 Del Sol 11.80 12.69 -4.2 3
39 Combs, Devin 12 Boulder City 11.50 12.71 -2.9 6
40 Andrade, Garrett 11 Boulder City 12.10 12.75 -2.8 2
41 Melgar, Erick 10 Bonanza 11.70 12.84 -3.3 4
42 Gallen, Jacob 12 Chaparral 12.20 12.87 -2.8 2
43 Bautista, Christopher 11 Trinity Chri 13.20 13.03 -3.5 1
44 To, John 10 Virgin Valle 12.50 13.04 -2.8 2
45 Tipace, Aaron 12 Sierra Vista 12.00 13.06 -4.2 3
46 Agwara, David 09 Trinity Chri 12.70 13.32 -3.5 1

Event 3 Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Momodu, Aisha 12 Rancho 25.62 26.52 -1.6 7 10
2 Pullum, Jamila 11 Canyon Sprin 26.75 26.96 -1.6 7 8
3 Goynes, Joi 11 Faith Luther 26.70 27.00 -1.6 7 6
4 Hammel, Bree 10 Bonanza 27.20 27.76 -1.9 6 5
5 Martinez, Andrea 11 Trinity Chri 28.10 27.78 -1.7 4 4
6 Mead, Indiana 11 Boulder City 27.98 -1.9 1 3
7 Mutaguchi, Maya 12 Del Sol 27.78 28.03 -2.1 5 2
8 Ruppert, Brooke 11 Coronado 26.94 28.16 -1.6 7 1
9 Brown, Jahnay 09 Canyon Sprin 27.30 28.21 -1.9 6
10 Brass, Tia 11 Shadow Ridge 26.50 28.30 -1.6 7
11 Williams, Tierra 11 Chaparral 26.24 28.33 -1.6 7
12 Lamburg, Sarah 09 Faith Luther 30.00 28.46 -1.4 2
13 White, Demi 09 Foothill 27.00 28.65 -1.9 6
14 Bradley, Bailee 11 Shadow Ridge 27.00 28.75 -1.6 7
15 Giordano, Santina 09 Coronado 28.60 28.86 -1.7 4
16 Raymond, Caitlin 09 Arbor View 28.00 28.93 -1.7 4
17 Courts, Tiffany 12 Basic 27.00 29.07 -1.9 6
18 Bond, Diamond 10 Silverado 27.40 29.29 -1.9 6
19 Hicks, Indianeeska 12 Chaparral 29.14 29.32 -1.9 3
20 Feaster, Jhaylin 09 Foothill 27.90 29.40 -2.1 5
21 Sousa, Natalie 11 Foothill 28.81 29.41 -1.9 3
22 Toumasis, Tasja 10 Boulder City 29.44 29.45 -1.9 3
23 Smith-McAlister, Dawntay 10 Chaparral 30.53 29.48 -1.4 2
24 Stephenson, Tori 11 Coronado 28.80 29.59 -1.9 3
25 Rockenfeller, Kirsten 09 Boulder City 28.50 29.85 -1.7 4
26 Bedsole, Samantha 09 Silverado 28.50 30.07 -1.7 4
27 Warren, Shartazia 11 Canyon Sprin 27.70 30.19 -2.1 5
28 Carter, Diva Valley 29.70 30.20 -1.4 2
29 Simons, Kristin 10 Bonanza 28.40 30.25 -1.7 4
30 Allen, Kylie 09 Faith Luther 29.50 30.53 -1.9 3
31 Withoft, Randi 09 Arbor View 29.00 30.65 -1.9 3
32 Gamble, Kiara 10 Silverado 27.80 30.89 -2.1 5
32 Papanikolaou, Penelope 11 Valley 29.90 30.89 -1.4 2
34 Labarre, Ashley 09 Rancho 30.96 -1.9 1
35 Carter, Sharde 12 Sierra Vista 31.08 -1.9 1
36 Rushton, Larena 10 Virgin Valle 29.80 31.55 -1.4 2
37 Cunningham, Samantha 09 Virgin Valle 33.40 32.78 -1.9 1
38 Fuentes, Elizabeth 10 Virgin Valle 33.50 33.07 -1.9 1
39 Dixon, Milan 11 Rancho 32.00 33.29 -1.4 2

Event 4 Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Collins, Daveon 12 Canyon Sprin 21.70 22.14 -1.5 7 10
2 Hill, Zak 12 Shadow Ridge 22.20 23.41 -1.5 7 8
3 Armistead, Kelly 12 Basic 22.64 23.63 -1.5 7 6
4 Ducksworth, Zachary 11 Shadow Ridge 22.80 23.67 -1.5 7 5
5 Jackson, Treveece 12 Green Valley 22.90 23.69 -1.2 6 4
6 Lowery, David 12 Coronado 23.83 23.86 -2.1 4 3
7 Wright, Darrin 12 Rancho 22.90 23.87 -1.2 6 2
8 Fisher, Charles 12 Foothill 22.64 23.97 -1.5 7 1
9 Chavarria, Matt 12 Coronado 23.40 24.07 1.4 5
10 Flanagan, Thomas 12 Arbor View 24.00 24.16 -1.9 3
11 Murphy, Matthew 10 Sierra Vista 23.10 24.23 -1.2 6
12 Martin, Dasean 11 Bonanza 23.00 24.39 -1.2 6
13 Keplinger, Kyle 10 Foothill 24.10 24.41 -1.9 3
13 Jones, Damon 12 Bonanza 23.50 24.41 -2.1 4
15 Card, Glen 10 Basic 24.10 24.58 -1.9 3
16 Fonteboa, Michael 11 Boulder City 24.14 24.70 -1.9 3
17 Rancher, Rossi 10 Canyon Sprin 23.60 24.88 -2.1 4
18 Cooks, Jalen 12 Sierra Vista 23.60 24.92 -2.1 4
19 Leggett, Chris 10 Silverado 24.10 24.93 -1.9 3
20 Williams, Oshane 11 Bonanza 24.00 24.95 -1.9 3
21 Combs, Devin 12 Boulder City 24.24 24.97 -1.6 2
22 Bosworth, Daniel 11 Coronado 24.00 25.21 -1.9 3
23 Chipepo, Qahir 12 Del Sol 24.52 25.37 -1.6 2
24 Tipton, Trent 12 Silverado 23.00 25.43 -1.2 6
24 Lee, Nathan 09 Virgin Valle 24.40 25.43 -1.6 2
26 Hatchin, Mark 12 Del Sol 24.80 25.50 -1.7 1
27 Pike, Tremar 10 Del Sol 25.00 25.72 -1.7 1
28 Andrade, Garrett 11 Boulder City 25.20 25.82 -1.7 1
29 Dean, Wallace 12 Valley 23.80 26.30 -2.1 4
30 Gallen, Jacob 12 Chaparral 25.70 26.42 -1.7 1
31 Bautista, Christopher 11 Trinity Chri 27.70 26.63 -1.7 1
32 Solorzano, Octavio 10 Chaparral 25.90 27.14 -1.7 1
33 Agwara, David 09 Trinity Chri 28.00 27.41 -1.7 1

Event 5 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pullum, Jamila 11 Canyon Sprin 59.85 59.33 6 10
2 Gordon, Ashley 11 Rancho 1:00.44 1:00.47 6 8
3 Swaine, Shayee 09 Coronado 1:02.30 1:02.48 6 6
4 Martinez, Andrea 11 Trinity Chri 58.00 1:02.67 6 5
5 White, Demi 09 Foothill 1:03.00 1:02.69 5 4
6 Toumasis, Tasja 10 Boulder City 1:04.00 1:03.82 5 3
7 Tullis, Jenna 09 Coronado 1:04.56 1:04.15 4 2
8 Moreno, Nia 10 Coronado 1:01.80 1:04.32 6 1
9 Tiggs, Shaquita 11 Chaparral 1:07.24 1:04.79 2
10 Hammel, Bree 10 Bonanza 1:03.00 1:04.82 5
11 Johnson, AJ 10 Valley 1:04.30 1:04.95 4
12 Hicks, Quanisha 10 Canyon Sprin 1:05.00 1:05.29 4
13 Aragon, Hailee 10 Shadow Ridge 1:06.73 1:05.99 3
14 Nelsen, Alyse 11 Foothill 1:04.03 1:06.00 5
15 Phelps, Heather 09 Boulder City 1:06.91 1:06.45 3
16 McComas, Brittany 12 Del Sol 1:07.00 1:06.91 3
17 Jetton, Jade 10 Valley 1:07.70 1:07.12 2
18 Hawkins, Jasmine 11 Del Sol 1:06.00 1:07.76 3
19 Raymond, Caitlin 09 Arbor View 1:08.00 1:08.03 2
20 Cordero, Meghan 09 Shadow Ridge 1:07.00 1:08.05 3
21 Tinkham, Alisha 09 Valley 1:05.40 1:08.12 4
22 Matthews, Kimberly 11 Sierra Vista 1:05.00 1:08.41 4
23 Thompson, Kamille 12 Chaparral 1:10.40 1:09.67 2
24 Bryant, Karson 09 Virgin Valle 1:04.20 1:10.00 5
25 Schmidt, Kaitlin 11 Silverado 1:07.00 1:10.54 3
26 Gamboa, Araceli 12 Sierra Vista 1:09.00 1:10.73 2
27 Owens, Carine 11 Shadow Ridge 1:07.30 1:11.57 2
28 Lugo, Liliana 11 Basic 1:02.10 1:12.57 6
29 Barkhuff, Bailey 11 Rancho 1:10.00 1:13.04 2
30 Yarbourough, Brittany 10 Trinity Chri 1:08.00 1:13.76 2
31 Fuentes, Elizabeth 10 Virgin Valle 1:07.00 1:15.65 3
32 Lynch, Alexis 10 Boulder City 1:15.40 1:20.75 1
33 Mitchell, Teeyahna 09 Sierra Vista 1:12.00 1:20.90 1
34 Perez, Brenda 11 Rancho 1:21.00 1

Event 6 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cartier, John 12 Faith Luther 50.50 50.13 7 10
2 Sterling, Ryan 11 Shadow Ridge 49.70 51.29 7 8
3 Peeples, Bryon 10 Valley 51.80 51.54 7 6
4 Schlenkert, Kevin 12 Chaparral 51.14 51.76 7 5
5 Brown, Malik 11 Canyon Sprin 51.90 51.83 6 4
6 Hicklen, Bricson 11 Canyon Sprin 51.00 51.98 7 3
7 Henderson, James 09 Foothill 52.50 52.14 5 2
8 Jones, Damon 12 Bonanza 52.50 52.24 6 1
9 Davis, Maurice 11 Valley 52.20 53.21 6
10 Giordano, Angelo 11 Coronado 51.80 53.30 7
11 Washington, Sylave 12 Shadow Ridge 56.40 53.34 2
12 Hinton, Dale 09 Foothill 52.80 53.47 5
13 Hicks, DK 09 Faith Luther 55.50 53.57 3
14 Witter, Chase 11 Moapa Valley 52.98 53.69 5
15 Chipepo, Qahir 12 Del Sol 54.51 53.86 4
16 Calderin, Julio 12 Arbor View 55.20 53.94 3
17 Yslas, Cory 11 Coronado 54.20 54.23 4
17 Sanders, Anthony 11 Valley 51.90 54.23 6
19 Gibbons, Parker 12 Silverado 55.00 54.33 4
20 Lawson, Chayson 11 Canyon Sprin 52.00 54.53 6
21 Patrino, Michael 09 Green Valley 53.10 55.01 5
22 Lide, Darrien 12 Arbor View 55.00 55.13 4
22 Leggett, Chris 10 Silverado 54.38 55.13 4
24 Breed, Brock 09 Coronado 53.60 55.14 5
25 Tuscano, Herberto 10 Virgin Valle 54.80 55.45 4
26 Nguyen, Michael 11 Sierra Vista 57.00 55.96 2
27 Winger, Kiel 11 Basic 56.00 56.13 3
27 Diamond, Alvin 11 Bonanza 56.00 56.13 2
29 Rushton, Travis 12 Virgin Valle 54.20 56.43 4
30 Allen, Dennis 12 Chaparral 58.30 56.64 2
31 Ross, Jared 12 Boulder City 57.12 56.67 2
32 Longhi, J Arbor View 55.50 56.82 3
33 Williams, Michael 12 Chaparral 58.30 58.43 2
34 Rogers, Dante 11 Basic 52.20 58.56 6
35 Severns, Shay 09 Boulder City 58.90 59.12 2
36 Spencer, Zach 10 Virgin Valle 55.40 59.37 3
37 Vince, Richard 11 Boulder City 59.20 1:00.31 1
38 Greaney, George 11 Sierra Vista 56.00 1:00.52 3
39 Magana, Mario 12 Trinity Chri 1:01.73 1
40 Evans, Thomas 09 Moapa Valley 59.56 1:05.11 1
41 Burgess, Michael 09 Bonanza 56.00 1:05.47 3
-- Keys-Chappell, DeQuantis 09 Del Sol 56.00 FS 3

Event 7 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lucas, Lauren 12 Coronado 2:27.00 2:26.68 10
2 Thomas, Skotasia 12 Canyon Sprin 2:28.58 2:27.58 8
3 Smith, Erin 10 Coronado 2:29.00 2:28.17 6
4 Thummel, Alysse 12 Foothill 2:29.00 2:29.39 5
5 Holloway, Summer 10 Green Valley 2:35.00 2:30.74 4
6 Deering, Jenna 12 Silverado 2:34.00 2:31.48 3
7 Blaine, Kathrine 12 Shadow Ridge 2:34.00 2:32.43 2
8 Willey, Kourtney 11 Arbor View 2:30.31 2:32.90 1
9 Beagle, Brynne 09 Faith Luther 2:36.60 2:33.46
10 Munguia, Iris 10 Basic 2:42.05 2:35.31
11 Baker, Bree 12 Shadow Ridge 2:36.78 2:35.80
12 Castro, Megan 12 Shadow Ridge 2:33.00 2:36.09
13 Carmona, Tiffany 11 Arbor View 2:50.00 2:38.00
14 Rowe, Rachel 10 Foothill 2:37.00 2:38.76
15 Halliday, Miranda 11 Foothill 2:40.00 2:39.10
16 Stone, Twila 12 Del Sol 2:38.00 2:40.32
17 Giacobbe, Chelsea 11 Green Valley 2:40.00 2:40.93
18 Nino, Catrina 12 Silverado 2:37.00 2:41.59
19 Chappell, Jordan 12 Moapa Valley 2:34.50 2:42.15
20 Oben-Nyarko, Akosua 11 Valley 2:54.50 2:43.67
21 Garcia, Julia 11 Arbor View 2:40.00 2:43.75
22 Han, Diane 11 Silverado 2:37.00 2:43.91
23 Frentiu, Loren 09 Green Valley 2:50.00 2:46.76
24 Schmidt, Kylie 10 Coronado 2:44.00 2:47.01
25 Gan, Xin 10 Sierra Vista 2:47.00 2:49.15
26 Bryant, Karson 09 Virgin Valle 2:47.00 2:50.01
27 Kurtz, Kelley 10 Faith Luther 2:47.03 2:50.78
28 Miller, Diamond 11 Canyon Sprin 2:29.00 2:53.17
29 Torgeson, Mikelle 10 Boulder City 2:53.48
30 Malone, Alex 11 Valley 2:52.70 2:55.14
31 Scholz, Felisha 12 Bonanza 2:55.00 2:58.89
32 Gonzalez, Alexandria 09 Boulder City 2:59.31
33 Flores, Nallely 09 Rancho 2:53.00 2:59.95
34 Pimentel, Jasmine 09 Chaparral 3:01.09
35 Gomez, Guadalupe 11 Valley 2:53.11 3:05.94
36 Andrews, Suzy 12 Bonanza 3:04.00 3:06.52
37 Gonzalez, Andrea 11 Rancho 3:15.00 3:07.79
38 Chischillie, Kimberly 11 Del Sol 2:55.00 3:08.20
39 Jacuinde, Felicitas 10 Rancho 3:10.00 3:08.47

Event 8 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hernandez, Jovani 12 Canyon Sprin 1:57.03 1:57.16 10
2 Bartholomew, Ryan 12 Faith Luther 1:59.50 2:02.05 8
3 Mantle, Andrew 10 Coronado 2:02.00 2:02.26 6
4 Gray, David 12 Canyon Sprin 2:04.00 2:02.69 5
5 Bunkley, Mark 12 Basic 2:03.31 2:03.17 4
6 Mamon, Stephen 11 Basic 2:07.70 2:03.78 3
7 Ferraro, Jason 12 Green Valley 2:05.10 2:03.87 2
8 Wilson, Kyle 11 Shadow Ridge 2:05.41 2:04.80 1
9 Clifford, Taylor 12 Boulder City 2:08.00 2:05.20
10 Witter, Chase 11 Moapa Valley 2:07.86 2:05.37
11 Wilson, Kyler 12 Arbor View 2:06.73 2:05.81
12 Greenough, Brian 12 Foothill 2:04.00 2:06.51
13 Priego, Nick 10 Del Sol 2:06.00 2:06.54
14 Campa-Morena, Matt 12 Green Valley 2:06.19 2:07.88
15 Kakol, Gavin 12 Bonanza 2:06.00 2:08.17
16 Heter, Jared 12 Silverado 2:05.00 2:08.41
17 Bylina, Alex 10 Green Valley 2:05.00 2:08.53
18 Bischel, Sean 09 Faith Luther 2:12.00 2:10.48
19 Lundgren, Matt 12 Boulder City 2:11.00 2:11.20
20 Lipio, Julian 11 Shadow Ridge 2:13.00 2:11.82
21 Yamka, Dakota 11 Foothill 2:07.00 2:11.90
22 Allgeier, Taylor 12 Valley 2:15.20 2:13.21
23 Halloway, John 12 Silverado 2:12.00 2:13.38
24 Dunn, Brian 10 Chaparral 2:13.59 2:14.46
25 Butimarn, Tanapat 09 Sierra Vista 2:20.00 2:15.04
26 Aguinaga, Matthew 10 Coronado 2:15.00 2:15.97
27 Maeilla, Vince 12 Basic 2:12.10 2:17.83
28 Blaine, Andy 10 Shadow Ridge 2:14.00 2:18.30
29 Watkins, Brenden 12 Moapa Valley 2:16.07 2:18.44
30 Ishihara, Soma 10 Del Sol 2:13.97 2:19.27
31 Wriggle, Austin 12 Arbor View 2:12.00 2:21.50
32 Drake, Dawson 09 Valley 2:19.50 2:21.79
33 Dominguez, Jose 12 Del Sol 2:20.00 2:23.63
34 Garcia, Johnny 12 Boulder City 2:15.00 2:24.05
35 Kay, Aaron 09 Rancho 2:39.20
-- Perkins, Tommy 09 Rancho 2:05.00 DQ step off track to pa

Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lucas, Lauren 12 Coronado 5:20.00 5:37.47 10
2 Smith, Erin 10 Coronado 5:35.00 5:47.94 8
3 Holloway, Summer 10 Green Valley 5:53.00 5:50.66 6
4 Tobler, Jessica 09 Boulder City 5:55.30 5:53.01 5
5 Rapovy, Alyssa 11 Green Valley 5:50.00 5:54.45 4
6 Raymond, Jessica 09 Basic 6:01.94 5:56.28 3
7 Delgado, Marley 11 Green Valley 5:52.70 5:57.80 2
8 Hollinger, Heather 12 Canyon Sprin 5:57.50 5:59.78 1
9 Jones, Cheyanne 10 Foothill 5:51.00 6:00.17
10 Carmona, Tiffany 11 Arbor View 5:58.00 6:01.22
11 Long, Sage 10 Foothill 5:50.60 6:02.86
12 Dotson, Kaela 11 Shadow Ridge 6:04.00 6:03.72
13 Oceguera, Erica 10 Basic 6:07.41 6:04.11
14 Vlassopoulos, Elaina 12 Shadow Ridge 5:40.00 6:05.04
15 Adams, Stephanie 11 Boulder City 5:59.60 6:05.73
16 Mendoza, Jessica 10 Foothill 5:52.00 6:05.97
17 Halstead, Amberly 09 Arbor View 5:55.00 6:06.62
18 Adams, Emily 09 Bonanza 6:31.00 6:08.60
19 Acosta, Alexandra 09 Basic 5:59.41 6:10.89
20 Donohue, Shannon 10 Coronado 5:55.00 6:11.91
21 Chappell, Jordan 12 Moapa Valley 6:03.00 6:15.41
22 Yared, Lorette 12 Rancho 6:14.80 6:18.50
23 Denton, Luzcia 11 Silverado 6:02.00 6:18.53
24 Guzman, Kim 11 Valley 6:10.20 6:20.07
25 McInnes, Jessica 10 Shadow Ridge 6:20.00 6:26.02
26 Miller, Diamond 11 Canyon Sprin 6:25.00 6:27.73
27 Stepp, Sierra 09 Canyon Sprin 6:41.00 6:28.21
28 Gan, Xin 10 Sierra Vista 6:12.30 6:28.65
29 Zatezalo, Liz 10 Sierra Vista 6:21.00 6:30.23
30 Torgeson, Mikelle 10 Boulder City 6:26.00 6:32.36
31 Bragg, Alexandria 10 Sierra Vista 6:30.00 6:34.53
32 Tinoco, Carmen 10 Bonanza 6:59.00 6:40.82
33 Bouch, Megan 11 Faith Luther 6:31.00 6:48.70
34 Fernandez, Sonia 09 Chaparral 6:52.77 6:52.02
35 Anderson, Ashley 11 Del Sol 6:31.23 6:54.83
36 Federwisch, Ashley 11 Silverado 6:24.00 6:55.53
37 Jacuinde, Felicitas 10 Rancho 8:00.00 6:56.63
38 Arndt, Kate 10 Faith Luther 7:03.61
39 Gomez, Guadalupe 11 Valley 6:30.20 7:04.03
40 Russel, Jennifer 11 Rancho 8:42.94

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kim, Julius 12 Green Valley 4:27.00 4:36.04 10
2 Greene, Carl 11 Foothill 4:40.00 4:40.13 8
3 Carter, Dante 11 Silverado 4:39.43 4:42.73 6
4 Mantle, Andrew 10 Coronado 4:34.00 4:46.78 5
5 Lundgren, Matt 12 Boulder City 4:37.44 4:48.42 4
6 Sneed, John 11 Canyon Sprin 4:44.90 4:50.55 3
7 Priego, Nick 10 Del Sol 4:48.55 4:52.07 2
8 Walter, Casey 11 Del Sol 4:55.00 4:52.91 1
9 Meneses, Eddie 11 Sierra Vista 4:57.00 4:54.76
10 Padilla, DJ 12 Green Valley 4:43.00 4:56.47
11 Stiles, Johnny 10 Basic 4:59.40 4:56.70
12 Marshall, Brian 09 Foothill 4:59.00 4:56.95
13 Flygare, Justin 12 Rancho 4:46.10 4:57.83
14 Blakemore, C Arbor View 5:07.00 4:58.90
15 Adams, Taylor 12 Bonanza 4:50.00 4:59.92
16 Gallagher, Conor 11 Arbor View 4:40.00 5:00.28
17 Cambell, Kyler 10 Basic 4:58.00 5:01.02
18 Pisciotta, Tyler 09 Shadow Ridge 5:08.00 5:01.70
19 Ekanger, Alan 09 Coronado 5:00.00 5:04.35
20 Morataya, Alex 10 Sierra Vista 5:02.00 5:04.94
21 Ciulei, Andrei 11 Valley 5:10.00 5:05.73
22 Neal, Cameron 11 Coronado 5:05.00 5:07.78
23 Knatz, Jacob 12 Foothill 5:07.00 5:09.05
24 Wriggle, Austin 12 Arbor View 5:03.00 5:10.23
25 Astle, Nathan 11 Shadow Ridge 4:59.00 5:12.46
26 Watkins, Brenden 12 Moapa Valley 5:06.88 5:15.80
27 Fortner, Christian 10 Green Valley 4:56.00 5:16.40
28 Dunn, Brian 10 Chaparral 5:32.20 5:18.04
29 Edmondson, Daniel 12 Boulder City 4:55.00 5:19.84
30 Graf, Justin 11 Shadow Ridge 5:00.00 5:21.31
31 Trejo, Flavio 11 Del Sol 5:13.24 5:23.13
32 Epperson, Logan 09 Bonanza 5:40.00 5:24.90
33 Carreria, Hunter 10 Bishop Gorma 5:31.00 5:30.54
34 Moss, Aaron 10 Del Sol 5:20.00 5:32.01
35 Mckelvey, Taylor 09 Bonanza 5:50.00 5:38.56
36 Bahati, Basabose 11 Valley 4:45.60 5:40.80
37 Gibbs, Will 09 Basic 5:43.00
38 Ritchie, Kenneth 11 Chaparral 5:25.04 5:44.94
39 Assefa, Yared 7 Rancho 5:48.52
40 Kelly, Jordon 10 Rancho 5:49.22
41 Weber, Alexander 11 Canyon Sprin 5:49.00 5:49.31
42 Gonzalez, Javier 09 Virgin Valle 5:51.13
43 Tait, Lane 10 Virgin Valle 5:42.25 5:56.08
44 Delacruz, Steven 11 Canyon Sprin 5:55.00 6:12.82

Event 11 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cerrato, Genesis 12 Valley 12:16.00 12:06.01 10
2 Coss, Taylor 09 Silverado 12:21.00 12:15.27 8
3 Lucas, Lauren 12 Coronado 12:21.00 12:28.34 6
4 Gonzalez, Andrea 10 Arbor View 12:59.30 12:29.24 5
5 Inghram, Taylor 12 Arbor View 12:59.00 12:30.30 4
6 Tobler, Jessica 09 Boulder City 13:07.00 12:30.48 3
7 Rapovy, Alyssa 11 Green Valley 12:47.00 12:39.83 2
8 Delgado, Marley 11 Green Valley 12:54.60 12:40.43 1
9 Adams, Emily 09 Bonanza 13:00.00 12:50.37
10 Vallejo, Denisse 11 Green Valley 13:00.00 12:51.73
11 Smith, Erin 10 Coronado 12:24.00 12:55.28
12 Raymond, Jessica 09 Basic 13:31.40 13:01.16
13 Acosta, Alexandra 09 Basic 13:30.30 13:02.12
14 Stokes, Stephanie 09 Foothill 12:55.00 13:08.04
15 Donohue, Shannon 10 Coronado 13:04.00 13:14.37
16 Halstead, Amberly 09 Arbor View 13:30.00 13:20.25
17 Garcia, Evelyn 09 Silverado 13:27.00 13:21.13
18 Dougherty, Jessica 10 Foothill 13:15.00 13:26.66
19 Guzman, Kim 11 Valley 13:37.00 13:34.67
20 Tomilinson, Natasha 10 Foothill 13:27.19 13:37.33
21 Morrison, Leanna 12 Shadow Ridge 14:00.00 13:42.54
22 Reese, Mallory 11 Shadow Ridge 12:21.00 13:50.23
23 Zatezalo, Liz 10 Sierra Vista 14:15.00 13:55.48
24 Gan, Xin 10 Sierra Vista 14:28.00 14:18.86
25 Richards, Caity 11 Shadow Ridge 13:20.00 14:37.84
26 Bragg, Alexandria 10 Sierra Vista 14:30.00 14:39.14
27 Fernandez, Sonia 09 Chaparral 16:48.50 14:58.96
-- Yared, Lorette 12 Rancho 14:02.60 DQ

Event 12 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kim, Julius 12 Green Valley 10:02.00 9:51.77 10
2 Nelson, Andrew 12 Arbor View 10:21.00 9:56.21 8
3 Clark, Jonathan 12 Shadow Ridge 10:05.00 10:04.55 6
4 Carter, Dante 11 Silverado 10:12.00 10:11.83 5
5 Marschik, Greg 11 Arbor View 10:21.00 10:12.44 4
6 Lundgren, Matt 12 Boulder City 10:14.44 10:25.22 3
7 Walter, Casey 11 Del Sol 10:38.70 10:29.19 2
8 Ekanger, Alan 09 Coronado 10:43.00 10:31.49 1
9 Marshall, Brian 09 Foothill 10:46.00 10:32.08
10 Sneed, John 11 Canyon Sprin 11:32.00 10:35.28
11 Cambell, Kyler 10 Basic 10:57.00 10:36.75
12 Walker, Craig 12 Foothill 10:40.00 10:37.14
13 Padilla, DJ 12 Green Valley 10:37.00 10:42.46
14 Gallagher, Conor 11 Arbor View 10:30.00 10:42.80
15 Ferron, Blake 10 Silverado 11:02.00 10:43.42
16 Clifford, Taylor 12 Boulder City 10:30.00 10:45.35
17 Meneses, Eddie 11 Sierra Vista 11:15.00 10:46.66
18 Neal, Cameron 11 Coronado 11:01.00 10:47.08
19 Springston, Nick 12 Shadow Ridge 10:20.00 10:51.35
20 Combs, Cagen 12 Green Valley 10:42.00 10:51.92
21 Dennis, Arie 09 Foothill 10:50.00 10:58.30
22 Stiles, Johnny 10 Basic 10:35.00 11:03.65
23 Redden, Charlie 12 Silverado 10:56.00 11:06.68
24 Goli, John 12 Coronado 11:13.00 11:11.75
25 Adams, Taylor 12 Bonanza 10:45.00 11:14.44
26 Ciulei, Andrei 11 Valley 11:51.20 11:17.01

Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Burns, Marquicha 12 Basic 17.95 18.02 -3.1 5 10
2 Brickley, Caitlin 11 Green Valley 17.70 18.25 -3.3 6 8
3 Wells, SieYara 09 Shadow Ridge 19.00 18.41 -4.5 3 6
4 Lopez, Taylor 09 Shadow Ridge 19.00 18.50 -4.5 3 5
5 Wilmot, Gayle 11 Rancho 17.90 18.59 -3.3 6 4
6 Faircolth, Brittany 10 Foothill 18.50 18.68 -3.5 4 2.50
6 Helm, Macy 09 Faith Luther 17.20 18.68 -3.3 6 2.50
8 Konsten, Emily 11 Foothill 18.00 18.73 -3.1 5 1
9 Phillips, Austin 11 Silverado 18.34 18.92 -3.1 5
10 Grajek, McCall 09 Virgin Valle 18.00 19.03 -3.1 5
11 Johnson, Angela 10 Del Sol 18.00 19.09 -3.1 5
12 Bowman, Nicole Coronado 18.60 19.14 -3.5 4
13 Bakken, Tori 10 Faith Luther 18.90 19.19 -3.5 4
14 Baca, Marlayna 12 Basic 18.44 19.21 -3.5 4
15 Hiu, Maile 11 Sierra Vista 18.90 19.28 -3.5 4
16 Kokalis, Eliana 10 Green Valley 18.40 19.37 -3.1 5
17 Foutz, Madeline Coronado 19.60 19.53 -3.0 2
18 Tidwell, Kylee 11 Silverado 19.52 19.60 -3.0 2
18 Kawaguchi, Lauren Coronado 19.00 19.60 -4.5 3
20 Catchings, Devoni 11 Arbor View 19.20 19.84 -4.5 3
21 Boyster, Emily 11 Boulder City 19.10 19.87 -4.5 3
22 Thorne, Megan 12 Bonanza 18.74 19.98 -3.5 4
23 Hunter, R Arbor View 19.00 20.01 -4.5 3
24 Senecal, Brittney 10 Green Valley 19.50 20.18 -3.0 2
25 Jones, Joy 11 Canyon Sprin 17.50 20.38 -3.3 6
26 Andino, Jasmarie Valley 19.10 20.52 -4.5 3
27 Tor, Odyssey 09 Virgin Valle 21.00 20.53 NWI 1
28 Hodas, Alejandra 09 Silverado 18.28 20.61 -3.1 5
29 Stewart, Rachel 09 Rancho 18.00 20.81 -3.1 5
30 Holland, Aspen 10 Arbor View 19.80 20.85 -3.0 2
31 Jensen, Raquel 11 Bonanza 22.50 21.11 NWI 1
32 Anders, Ariel 12 Boulder City 20.60 21.58 -3.0 2
33 Power, Presley 10 Basic 21.60 NWI 1
34 Mulliner, Maggie 09 Virgin Valle 22.00 21.67 NWI 1
35 Lee, Shaunna 10 Faith Luther 19.90 21.82 -3.0 2
36 Dodd, Zoe 10 Boulder City 19.00 21.91 -4.5 3
37 Cortez, Catherine 12 Rancho 17.50 24.56 -3.3 6
-- Noto, Ashley 10 Moapa Valley 18.80 FS -3.5 4
-- Suarez, Allie 12 Foothill 17.60 DQ -3.3 6 used hand on hurdle

Event 14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Darnell, Jared 12 Basic 16.90 16.26 -4.3 4 10
2 Wills, Leo 12 Canyon Sprin 15.90 16.80 -4.5 5 8
3 Frehner, James 12 Moapa Valley 15.99 16.91 -4.5 5 6
4 White, Anthony 12 Legacy 17.07 -3.0 1 5
5 Anderson, Tyler 12 Silverado 16.50 17.31 -4.5 5 4
6 Yamka, Dakota 11 Foothill 17.00 17.37 -4.3 4 3
7 Bogradus, Addison 12 Valley 16.80 17.40 -4.3 4 2
8 Murphy, Matthew 10 Sierra Vista 17.40 17.43 -4.3 4 1
9 Lopez, Ryan 11 Green Valley 17.90 17.92 -3.3 3
10 Reckinger, Jake 11 Basic 17.60 17.95 -3.3 3
11 Buzby, Hudson 11 Boulder City 17.91 17.99 -3.3 3
12 Moorehead, Derek Coronado 18.00 18.01 -3.3 3
13 Howard, D'Vante 11 Canyon Sprin 16.00 18.26 -4.5 5
14 Rodriguez, Luis 12 Virgin Valle 17.40 18.28 -4.3 4
15 Smith, Aaron 12 Silverado 16.40 18.31 -4.5 5
16 Castronova, Andresis 10 Foothill 18.40 18.35 -3.3 3
17 Macias, Jamie 10 Virgin Valle 18.60 18.53 -3.1 2
18 Mertikes, TJ Coronado 19.00 18.58 -3.1 2
19 Olague, Carlos 11 Chaparral 17.34 18.60 -4.3 4
20 Dori, Alexander 12 Valley 17.30 18.64 -4.3 4
21 Rangel, Michael 12 Foothill 20.20 18.81 -3.0 1
22 Moehring, Charles 10 Green Valley 19.10 19.14 -3.1 2
23 Leavitt, Blake 11 Virgin Valle 18.00 19.23 -3.3 3
24 LeDuff, Garrett 12 Bonanza 18.00 19.24 -3.3 3
25 Leglieter, Andrew 11 Chaparral 20.40 19.35 -3.0 1
26 Carpenter, Ricky 12 Faith Luther 19.10 20.30 -3.1 2
27 Ludstrom, Diego 11 Bonanza 19.00 20.59 -3.1 2
28 Cuellar, Jason 09 Valley 20.20 20.83 -3.0 1
29 Nelson, Matt 09 Green Valley 19.00 20.95 -3.1 2
30 Call, Bowen 11 Moapa Valley 16.49 21.71 -4.5 5
31 Rojas, Nicholas 10 Bonanza 19.00 22.39 -3.1 2
32 Donnelly, Ian 12 Boulder City 19.30 24.00 -3.1 2

Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Suarez, Allie 12 Foothill 47.60 47.52 6 10
2 Wilmot, Gayle 11 Rancho 49.68 48.07 6 8
3 Noto, Ashley 10 Moapa Valley 50.60 51.63 6 6
4 Brickley, Caitlin 11 Green Valley 51.50 51.74 5 5
5 Wells, SieYara 09 Shadow Ridge 53.00 52.3h 4 4
6 Lopez, Taylor 09 Shadow Ridge 53.50 52.50 4 3
7 Holloway, Sierra 10 Green Valley 53.10 53.3h 4 2
8 Helm, Macy 09 Faith Luther 51.10 53.44 6 1
9 Martinez, Eryn 10 Basic 52.70 53.55 5
10 Hibbert, Tennesha 12 Basic 54.0h 1
11 Dodd, Zoe 10 Boulder City 54.55 54.1h 3
12 Ruggles, Aly Coronado 51.70 54.09 5
13 Bakken, Tori 10 Faith Luther 53.50 54.4h 4
14 Thorne, Megan 12 Bonanza 52.50 54.34 5
15 Phillips, Austin 11 Silverado 50.30 54.50 6
16 Hunter, R Arbor View 54.00 54.7h 4
17 Johnson, Angela 10 Del Sol 54.36 54.9h 3
18 Kawaguchi, Lauren Coronado 54.90 55.1h 3
19 Tidwell, Kylee 11 Silverado 54.74 55.6h 3
20 Holland, Aspen 10 Arbor View 53.94 55.6h 4
21 Foutz, Madeline Coronado 55.60 55.7h 2
22 Moorman, Zayna 10 Shadow Ridge 52.00 55.64 5
23 Faircolth, Brittany 10 Foothill 55.80 55.9h 2
24 Grajek, McCall 09 Virgin Valle 53.00 56.02 5
25 Jones, Joy 11 Canyon Sprin 56.2h 1
26 Boyster, Emily 11 Boulder City 56.20 56.4h 2
27 Senecal, Brittney 10 Green Valley 55.00 56.5h 3
28 Konsten, Emily 11 Foothill 55.00 56.7h 3
29 Cortez, Catherine 12 Rancho 50.70 58.16 6
30 Lee, Shaunna 10 Faith Luther 56.70 58.4h 2
31 Hiu, Maile 11 Sierra Vista 57.90 58.7h 2
31 Catchings, Devoni 11 Arbor View 53.90 58.7h 4
33 Frantz, Dallas 11 Boulder City 1:00.6h 1
34 Power, Presley 10 Basic 1:02.3h 1
35 Jensen, Raquel 11 Bonanza 1:00.10 1:03.0h 2
36 Hodas, Alejandra 09 Silverado 51.15 1:03.82 6

Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Darnell, Jared 12 Basic 41.90 41.09 6 10
2 Porterfield, Kyle 12 Green Valley 42.50 42.34 6 8
3 Rangel, Michael 12 Foothill 42.65 42.56 6 6
4 Killebrew, Miles 11 Foothill 41.69 42.64 6 5
5 Howard, D'Vante 11 Canyon Sprin 44.00 43.28 5 4
6 Hyde, Austyn 11 Boulder City 44.70 43.56 4 3
7 Frehner, James 12 Moapa Valley 42.80 43.57 5 2
8 Call, Bowen 11 Moapa Valley 42.17 43.60 6 1
9 Macias, Jamie 10 Virgin Valle 43.60 43.75 5
10 Olague, Carlos 11 Chaparral 42.31 43.83 6
11 Washington, Jerome 12 Del Sol 42.81 43.89 5
12 Bogradus, Addison 12 Valley 44.20 44.11 4
13 Wills, Leo 12 Canyon Sprin 43.39 44.29 5
14 Buzby, Hudson 11 Boulder City 44.84 44.57 4
15 Castronova, Andresis 10 Foothill 44.50 44.83 4
16 Leggins, Trey 09 Valley 45.30 44.88 3
17 Smith, Aaron 12 Silverado 42.50 45.09 6
18 Lopez, Ryan 11 Green Valley 45.00 45.19 4
19 Dori, Alexander 12 Valley 45.00 45.41 3
20 Ludstrom, Diego 11 Bonanza 50.00 45.66 2
21 Mora, Steven Coronado 47.30 45.91 2
22 Affi, Basel 10 Silverado 44.62 45.98 4
23 Donnelly, Ian 12 Boulder City 47.49 46.67 2
24 Collins, Aaron 10 Shadow Ridge 44.00 46.99 5
25 Leglieter, Andrew 11 Chaparral 47.90 47.28 2
26 DeMarrias, Alec 09 Sierra Vista 47.00 48.18 3
27 Moorehead, Derek Coronado 46.90 49.84 3
28 Parker, Dillon 09 Virgin Valle 47.00 50.53 3
29 LeDuff, Garrett 12 Bonanza 48.50 52.02 2
30 Williams, Toure 10 Chaparral 45.11 54.04 3
31 Rojas, Nicholas 10 Bonanza 50.00 54.39 2
32 Anderson, Tyler 12 Silverado 44.50 56.14 4
33 Goodney, Christopher 09 Rancho 58.62 1
34 Nitz, Joshua 09 Rancho 58.81 1

Event 17 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rancho 'A' 49.80 49.82 2 10
1) Gordon, Ashley 11 2) Wilmot, Gayle 11
3) Williams, Teyler 11 4) Momodu, Aisha 12
2 Arbor View 'A' 51.34 51.59 2 8
1) Burch, Tayani 11 2) Norman, Bianca 12
3) Miller, Falon 10 4) Karas, McKenzie 10
3 Green Valley 'A' 51.10 51.70 2 6
1) Acey, Kenya 11 2) Thomas, Courtney 11
3) King, Sommer 10 4) Mosley, Tatiana 12
4 Coronado 'A' 52.10 51.79 2 5
1) Robinson, Breanna 10 2) Giordano, Santina 09
3) Ruppert, Brooke 11 4) Koe, Kelsi 12
5 Shadow Ridge 'A' 50.30 51.92 2 4
1) Brass, Tia 11 2) Bradley, Bailee 11
3) Nicholson, Jazmine 10 4) Schraft, Kylee 12
6 Basic 'A' 51.30 53.38 2 3
1) Courts, Tiffany 12 2) Clavano, Katrina 11
3) Lugo, Liliana 11 4) Richardson, Kamisha 10
7 Foothill 'A' 54.00 53.84 1 2
1) Chamberlain, Amiya 10 2) Feaster, Jhaylin 09
3) Sousa, Natalie 11 4) Butler, Shania 09
8 Silverado 'A' 51.90 53.94 2 1
1) Meyers, Jessica 10 2) Garcia, Jasmyn 09
3) Mathews, Aliyah 10 4) Gamble, Kiara 10
9 Sierra Vista 'A' 53.00 56.12 1
1) De Los Reyes, Alicia 12 2) Carter, Sharde 12
3) Graham, Tatiyana 11 4) Sanders, Tyler 11
10 Boulder City 'A' 58.00 56.36 1
1) Rockenfeller, Kirsten 09 2) Frantz, Dallas 11
3) Weisenborn, Carly 11 4) Mead, Indiana 11
-- Faith Lutheran 'A' 52.75 DQ 1
1) Onyema, Krystal 11 2) Mayo, Kiah 11
3) Leonard, Sam 09 4) Goynes, Joi 11

Event 18 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Basic 'A' 44.30 44.40 3 10
1) Armistead, Kelly 12 2) Bibbs, Chris 10
3) Calvin, Quantavious 11 4) Card, Glen 10
2 Green Valley 'A' 44.40 44.48 2 8
1) Love, Aaron 10 2) Ferraro, Sean 10
3) Lopez, Ryan 11 4) Jackson, Treveece 12
3 Arbor View 'A' 43.90 44.49 3 6
1) Walker, Joshua 11 2) Scurry, De'mon 12
3) Eason, Roderick 10 4) Vignaud, Brian 12
4 Coronado 'A' 44.80 44.66 2 5
1) Lanzalaco, Kenny 12 2) Newton, RJ 12
3) Chavarria, Matt 12 4) Brown, Avery 11
5 Foothill 'A' 44.70 44.89 2 4
1) Fisher, Charles 12 2) Clementi, Chris 12
3) Wagoner, Jordan 09 4) Henderson, James 09
6 Silverado 'A' 43.30 45.24 3 3
1) Acevedo, Alec 10 2) Norman, Jerrell 10
3) Gravely, Dariouse 12 4) Tipton, Trent 12
7 Chaparral 'A' 44.10 45.34 3 2
1) Williams, Toure 10 2) McMurray, James 10
3) Thegenus, Karlventz 11 4) Thomas, Antonio 09
8 Sierra Vista 'A' 45.00 45.71 2 1
1) Graham, Tarnell 09 2) Cooks, Jalen 12
3) Carter, Ontiwaun 12 4) Murphy, Matthew 10
9 Virgin Valley 'A' 45.80 46.23 2
1) Macias, Jamie 10 2) Rodriguez, Luis 12
3) Jensen, Colton 11 4) Rushton, Travis 12
10 Boulder City 'A' 47.80 46.73 1
1) Combs, Devin 12 2) Fonteboa, Michael 11
3) Sanchez, Efren 10 4) Woodbury, Joseph 11
11 Bonanza 'A' 46.00 47.06 2
1) Melgar, Erick 10 2) Diamond, Alvin 11
3) Williams, Oshane 11 4) Martin, Dasean 11
12 Shadow Ridge 'A' 46.77 49.18 2
1) Thompson, DeShawn 09 2) Collins, Aaron 10
3) Sabado, Bronson 11 4) Scott, Daryl 11

Event 19 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Canyon Springs 'A' 1:49.32 1:47.27 2 10
1) Brown, Jahnay 09 2) Simms, Savonni 10
3) Warren, Shartazia 11 4) Pullum, Jamila 11
2 Faith Lutheran 'A' 1:52.92 1:49.69 1 8
1) Beagle, Brynne 09 2) Helm, Macy 09
3) Goynes, Joi 11 4) Mayo, Kiah 11
3 Arbor View 'A' 1:47.70 1:50.91 2 6
1) Burch, Tayani 11 2) Norman, Bianca 12
3) Miller, Falon 10 4) Karas, McKenzie 10
4 Rancho 'A' 1:48.00 1:51.55 2 5
1) Williams, Teyler 11 2) Gordon, Ashley 11
3) Labarre, Ashley 09 4) Stewart, Rachel 09
5 Silverado 'A' 1:52.00 1:52.77 2 4
1) DeLaCruz, Vanessa 10 2) Bond, Diamond 10
3) Gamble, Kiara 10 4) Mathews, Aliyah 10
6 Coronado 'A' 1:54.80 1:52.95 1 3
1) Palow, Chandra 11 2) Rock, Kalina 11
3) Stephenson, Tori 11 4) Moreno, Nia 10
7 Foothill 'A' 1:57.31 1:53.27 1 2
1) Chamberlain, Amiya 10 2) Feaster, Jhaylin 09
3) Sousa, Natalie 11 4) Butler, Shania 09
8 Basic 'A' 1:57.00 1:54.22 1 1
1) Hibbert, Tennesha 12 2) Clavano, Katrina 11
3) Martinez, Eryn 10 4) Richardson, Kamisha 10
9 Boulder City 'A' 1:57.37 1:54.52 1
1) Rockenfeller, Kirsten 09 2) Phelps, Heather 09
3) Toumasis, Tasja 10 4) Mead, Indiana 11
10 Shadow Ridge 'A' 1:50.00 1:55.22 2
1) Moorman, Zayna 10 2) Aragon, Hailee 10
3) Wells, SieYara 09 4) Miles, LaQuiesha 10
11 Chaparral 'A' 1:49.20 1:55.77 2
1) Smith-McAlister, Dawntaya 10 2) Hicks, Indianeeska 12
3) Williams, Tierra 11 4) Tiggs, Shaquita 11
12 Bonanza 'A' 1:55.24 1:57.60 1
1) Simons, Kristin 10 2) Goodsell, SaraJane 11
3) Thorne, Megan 12 4) Hammel, Bree 10
13 Virgin Valley 'A' 2:09.43 1
1) Rushton, Larena 10 2) Fuentes, Elizabeth 10
3) Cunningham, Samantha 09 4) Anderson, Abbie 11

Event 20 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Canyon Springs 'A' 1:30.13 1:32.19 3 10
1) Lewis, Andrew 09 2) Woodward III, Paul 12
3) Charles, Isaiah 10 4) Collins, Daveon 12
2 Shadow Ridge 'A' 1:33.00 1:32.40 3 8
1) Ducksworth, Zachary 11 2) Sterling, Ryan 11
3) Allen, Garrick 12 4) Hill, Zak 12
3 Arbor View 'A' 1:30.90 1:33.13 3 6
1) Walker, Joshua 11 2) Eason, Roderick 10
3) Vignaud, Brian 12 4) Scurry, De'mon 12
4 Foothill 'A' 1:33.37 1:33.51 3 5
1) Fisher, Charles 12 2) Clementi, Chris 12
3) Hinton, Dale 09 4) Henderson, James 09
5 Rancho 'A' 1:35.50 1:33.94 2 4
1) Wright, Darrin 12 2) Coleman, Trea'Von 12
3) Fritzgerald, Tavish 11 4) Yarbough, Harvey 12
6 Coronado 'A' 1:37.00 1:35.55 2 3
1) Bosworth, Daniel 11 2) Giordano, Angelo 11
3) Yslas, Cory 11 4) Lowery, David 12
7 Boulder City 'A' 1:39.40 1:35.70 1 2
1) Combs, Devin 12 2) Fonteboa, Michael 11
3) Ross, Jared 12 4) Woodbury, Joseph 11
8 Valley 'A' 1:34.00 1:36.66 2 1
1) Johnson, Michael 12 2) Rivero, Sergio 12
3) Leggins, Dorian 11 4) Dean, Wallace 12
9 Bonanza 'A' 1:35.00 1:36.75 2
1) Jones, Damon 12 2) Melgar, Erick 10
3) Williams, Oshane 11 4) Martin, Dasean 11
10 Faith Lutheran 'A' 1:38.00 1:41.07 2
1) Carpenter, Ricky 12 2) DeGeorge, Gino 10
3) Mathhis, Mike 12 4) Thomas, Zach 09
11 Sierra Vista 'A' 1:38.00 1:43.88 1
1) Greaney, George 11 2) Jacobs, Gary 11
3) Tipace, Aaron 12 4) Graham, Tarnell 09
12 Virgin Valley 'A' 1:55.00 1:45.42 1
1) Tuscano, Herberto 10 2) To, John 10
3) Green, Austan 10 4) Spencer, Zach 10
-- Basic 'A' 1:34.10 DQ 2 out of zone 1 to 2
1) Armistead, Kelly 12 2) Bibbs, Chris 10
3) Darnell, Jared 12 4) Calvin, Quantavious 11
-- Silverado 'A' 1:32.50 DQ 3 out of zone 3 to 4
1) Gravely, Dariouse 12 2) Tipton, Trent 12
3) Norman, Jerrell 10 4) Goodman, Dion 11
-- Green Valley 'A' 1:32.30 DQ 3 out of zone 2 to 3
1) Jackson, Treveece 12 2) Ferraro, Sean 10
3) Lomax, Josh 11 4) Porterfield, Kyle 12
-- Chaparral 'A' 1:32.10 DQ 3 out of zone 2 to 3
1) Griffin, Breonta 12 2) Thomas, Antonio 09
3) Schlenkert, Kevin 12 4) McMurray, Malcolm 12

Event 21 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rancho 'A' 4:07.00 4:04.49 3 10
1) Williams, Teyler 11 2) Momodu, Aisha 12
3) Wilmot, Gayle 11 4) Gordon, Ashley 11
2 Canyon Springs 'A' 4:09.00 4:09.48 3 8
1) Thomas, Skotasia 12 2) Brown, Jahnay 09
3) Strong, Ashlee 09 4) Pullum, Jamila 11
3 Coronado 'A' 4:18.00 4:17.00 3 6
1) Robinson, Breanna 10 2) Moreno, Nia 10
3) Tullis, Jenna 09 4) Swaine, Shayee 09
4 Foothill 'A' 4:14.55 4:18.47 3 5
1) Suarez, Allie 12 2) Thummel, Alysse 12
3) White, Demi 09 4) Clough, Dominique 11
5 Arbor View 'A' 4:40.00 4:21.46 2 4
1) Withoft, Randi 09 2) Miller, Falon 10
3) Karas, McKenzie 10 4) Norman, Bianca 12
6 Green Valley 'A' 4:19.60 4:23.20 3 3
1) Lavoie, Kim 11 2) Mosley, Tatiana 12
3) King, Sommer 10 4) Grieves, Terryana 09
7 Faith Lutheran 'A' 4:25.00 4:24.81 2 2
1) Bakken, Tori 10 2) Beagle, Brynne 09
3) Helm, Macy 09 4) Leonard, Sam 09
8 Shadow Ridge 'A' 4:27.08 4:35.93 2 1
1) Moorman, Zayna 10 2) Aragon, Hailee 10
3) Cordero, Meghan 09 4) Miles, LaQuiesha 10
9 Valley 'A' 4:23.00 4:43.63 3
1) Tinkham, Alisha 09 2) Jetton, Jade 10
3) Oben-Nyarko, Akosua 11 4) Johnson, AJ 10
10 Del Sol 'A' 4:24.24 4:45.15 3
1) Mutaguchi, Maya 12 2) Hawkins, Jasmine 11
3) Fischer, Katherine 11 4) Janitz, Ivory 09
11 Basic 'A' 4:30.00 4:46.05 2
1) Courts, Tiffany 12 2) Lugo, Liliana 11
3) Martinez, Eryn 10 4) Oceguera, Erica 10
12 Bonanza 'A' 4:40.00 5:04.47 1
1) Jensen, Raquel 11 2) Scholz, Felisha 12
3) Andrews, Suzy 12 4) Simons, Kristin 10

Event 22 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Canyon Springs 'A' 3:21.78 3:26.52 3 10
1) Woodward III, Paul 12 2) Collins, Daveon 12
3) Hicklen, Bricson 11 4) Hernandez, Jovani 12
2 Foothill 'A' 3:31.00 3:29.85 3 8
1) Clementi, Chris 12 2) Leyba, Mike 12
3) Hinton, Dale 09 4) Henderson, James 09
3 Chaparral 'A' 3:37.90 3:30.00 2 6
1) Tucker, Greg 12 2) Schlenkert, Kevin 12
3) Griffin, Breonta 12 4) McMurray, Malcolm 12
4 Coronado 'A' 3:36.00 3:36.10 2 5
1) Lowery, David 12 2) Yslas, Cory 11
3) Giordano, Angelo 11 4) Mantle, Andrew 10
5 Basic 'A' 3:33.70 3:36.99 3 4
1) Bunkley, Mark 12 2) Darnell, Jared 12
3) Lopez, Tristan 11 4) Mamon, Stephen 11
6 Faith Lutheran 'A' 3:35.00 3:39.37 2 3
1) Bartholomew, Ryan 12 2) Cartier, John 12
3) Coumou, Johan 11 4) Hicks, DK 09
7 Rancho 'A' 3:38.00 3:39.40 2 2
1) Wright, Darrin 12 2) Fritzgerald, Tavish 11
3) Perkins, Tommy 09 4) Yarbough, Harvey 12
8 Del Sol 'A' 3:36.11 3:39.62 2 1
1) Washington, Jerome 12 2) Chipepo, Qahir 12
3) Davis, George 12 4) Kirkland, Dwayne 10
9 Sierra Vista 'A' 3:36.00 3:39.71 2
1) Cooks, Jalen 12 2) Murphy, Matthew 10
3) Graham, Tarnell 09 4) Carter, Ontiwaun 12
10 Green Valley 'A' 3:34.10 3:39.79 3
1) Harris, Doug 10 2) Patrino, Michael 09
3) Carreon, Carlos 12 4) Porterfield, Kyle 12
11 Bonanza 'A' 3:35.00 3:40.26 3
1) Kakol, Gavin 12 2) Buckley, Daniel 10
3) Delamare, John 12 4) Jones, Damon 12
12 Arbor View 'A' 3:34.60 3:41.94 3
1) Virgil, Demarlo 12 2) Lide, Darrien 12
3) Longhi, J 4) Calderin, Julio 12
13 Boulder City 'A' 3:40.20 3:47.02 2
1) Buzby, Hudson 11 2) Bird, Sean 11
3) Vince, Richard 11 4) Woodbury, Joseph 11
14 Shadow Ridge 'A' 4:00.00 4:02.31 1
1) Washington, Sylave 12 2) Collins, Aaron 10
3) Stallings, Daniel 11 4) Wilson, Kyle 11

Event 23 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Arbor View 'A' 10:35.00 10:19.26 10
1) Willey, Kourtney 11 2) Gonzalez, Andrea 10
3) Inghram, Taylor 12 4) Garcia, Julia 11
2 Shadow Ridge 'A' 10:25.00 10:27.89 8
1) Castro, Megan 12 2) Reese, Mallory 11
3) Blaine, Kathrine 12 4) Baker, Bree 12
3 Foothill 'A' 10:35.00 10:30.13 6
1) Long, Sage 10 2) Rowe, Rachel 10
3) Mendoza, Jessica 10 4) Thummel, Alysse 12
4 Basic 'A' 11:06.57 10:39.74 5
1) Acosta, Alexandra 09 2) Munguia, Iris 10
3) Oceguera, Erica 10 4) Raymond, Jessica 09
5 Silverado 'A' 10:38.00 10:43.50 4
1) Deering, Jenna 12 2) Han, Diane 11
3) Coss, Taylor 09 4) Schmidt, Kaitlin 11
6 Green Valley 'A' 10:50.00 10:51.48 3
1) Rapovy, Alyssa 11 2) Holloway, Summer 10
3) Vallejo, Denisse 11 4) Giacobbe, Chelsea 11
7 Coronado 'A' 10:30.00 11:04.40 2
1) Lucas, Lauren 12 2) Smith, Erin 10
3) Schmidt, Kylie 10 4) Donohue, Shannon 10
8 Boulder City 'A' 10:55.10 11:14.97 1
1) Torgeson, Mikelle 10 2) Gonzalez, Alexandria 09
3) Tobler, Jessica 09 4) Adams, Stephanie 11
9 Canyon Springs 'A' 10:53.86 11:21.93
1) Hollinger, Heather 12 2) Miller, Diamond 11
3) Stepp, Sierra 09 4) Thomas, Skotasia 12
10 Bonanza 'A' 11:40.00 11:59.85
1) Andrews, Suzy 12 2) Tinoco, Carmen 10
3) Scholz, Felisha 12 4) Geier, Melissa 11
11 Faith Lutheran 'A' 11:30.00 12:02.87
1) Bartholomew, Amy 09 2) Bouch, Megan 11
3) Hoog, Sophia 09 4) Kurtz, Kelley 10

Event 24 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Canyon Springs 'A' 8:11.80 8:13.80 10
1) Gray, David 12 2) Sneed, John 11
3) Hicklen, Bricson 11 4) Hernandez, Jovani 12
2 Arbor View 'A' 8:13.70 8:15.87 8
1) Hill, Blaise 12 2) Wilson, Kyler 12
3) Marschik, Greg 11 4) Nelson, Andrew 12
3 Green Valley 'A' 8:15.00 8:32.36 6
1) Bylina, Alex 10 2) Harris, Doug 10
3) Campa-Morena, Matt 12 4) Ferraro, Jason 12
4 Foothill 'A' 8:21.30 8:40.44 5
1) Yamka, Dakota 11 2) Dennis, Arie 09
3) Greene, Carl 11 4) Greenough, Brian 12
5 Coronado 'A' 8:31.07 8:44.44 4
1) Goli, John 12 2) Aguinaga, Matthew 10
3) Mantle, Andrew 10 4) Neal, Cameron 11
6 Shadow Ridge 'A' 8:35.00 8:47.28 3
1) Wilson, Kyle 11 2) Lipio, Julian 11
3) Springston, Nick 12 4) Graf, Justin 11
7 Silverado 'A' 8:54.00 8:49.21 2
1) Gibbons, Parker 12 2) Ferron, Blake 10
3) Heter, Jared 12 4) Halloway, John 12
8 Boulder City 'A' 8:50.00 8:52.99 1
1) Clifford, Taylor 12 2) Edmondson, Daniel 12
3) Garcia, Johnny 12 4) Lundgren, Matt 12
9 Del Sol 'A' 8:50.88 9:07.28
1) Ishihara, Soma 10 2) Washington, Jerome 12
3) Dominguez, Jose 12 4) Trejo, Flavio 11
10 Bonanza 'A' 8:44.00 9:07.36
1) Buckley, Daniel 10 2) Ozosky, Jordan 10
3) Kakol, Gavin 12 4) Delamare, John 12
11 Valley 'A' 9:15.10 9:41.00
1) Allgeier, Taylor 12 2) Drake, Dawson 09
3) Tngrian, Karo 11 4) Kellogg, Chris 12
12 Virgin Valley 'A' 9:51.00 9:48.75
1) Aguirre, Cristian 09 2) Parker, Dillon 09
3) Green, Austan 10 4) Durbin, Drew 09
13 Basic 'A' 9:29.16 10:00.31
1) Schaekal, Blake 09 2) Lugo, Brad 11
3) Stiles, Johnny 10 4) Bunkley, Mark 12

Event 25 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mayo, Kiah 11 Faith Luther 5-00.00 5-02.00 10
2 Sanders, Tyler 11 Sierra Vista 5-00.00 5-00.00 8
3 Keathley, Kaitlin 12 Silverado 4-10.00 4-10.00 6
4 Nelson, Eliza 10 Bonanza 4-10.00 J4-10.00 4.50
4 Burns, Marquicha 12 Basic 4-08.00 J4-10.00 4.50
6 Billette, Nicole 11 Coronado 4-10.00 4-08.00 3
7 Tiggs, Shaquita 11 Chaparral 4-06.00 4-06.00 1.50
7 Knudson, Amber 10 Arbor View 4-06.00 4-06.00 1.50
8 Vogel, Rene 10 Faith Luther 4-10.00 J4-06.00
9 Richard, Taylor 12 Silverado 4-06.00 J4-06.00
11 Ridge, Elizabeth 10 Valley 4-04.00 4-04.00
11 Pairman, Lianne 12 Foothill 4-08.00 4-04.00
11 Bratner, Kaili 10 Basic 4-04.00 4-04.00
11 Hawkins, Jasmine 11 Del Sol 4-06.00 4-04.00
11 Garcia, Jasmyn 09 Silverado 4-06.00 4-04.00
11 Johnson, Angela 10 Del Sol 4-06.00 4-04.00
-- McComas, Brittany 12 Del Sol 4-04.00 NH
-- Johnson, Anisa 11 Sierra Vista 4-06.00 NH
-- Duffy, Stephanie 12 Valley 4-06.00 NH
-- Perry, Lauren 12 Foothill 4-06.00 NH
-- Burch, Emily 12 Coronado 4-02.00 NH
-- Hammer, Taylor 09 Faith Luther 4-08.00 NH
-- Harris, Elsha 10 Chaparral NH
-- Nouna-Kountanis, Victori 11 Coronado 4-00.00 NH
-- Romo, Ashley 10 Basic NH
-- Dodd, Zoe 10 Boulder City 4-04.00 NH
-- Fullow, BreAnna Valley 4-06.00 NH

Event 26 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McDonald, Durrell 10 Green Valley 6-03.50 6-02.00 10
2 Garner, Tyrel 12 Foothill 6-04.00 J6-02.00 8
3 Whitaker, Mike 11 Foothill 6-05.00 J6-02.00 6
4 Cooks, Jalen 12 Sierra Vista 5-08.00 5-10.00 5
5 Calvin, Quantavious 11 Basic 5-10.00 J5-10.00 4
6 Hatchin, Mark 12 Del Sol 5-10.00 5-08.00 2
6 Clayvon, Hatton 11 Silverado 5-08.00 2
6 Reckinger, Jake 11 Basic 5-08.00 5-08.00 2
7 Griffin, Breonta 12 Chaparral 5-10.00 J5-08.00
8 Yslas, Cory 11 Coronado 5-10.00 J5-08.00
8 Roquemore, Evan 12 Foothill 6-00.00 J5-08.00
10 Bunkley, Paul 11 Basic 5-08.00 J5-08.00
13 Coumou, Johan 11 Faith Luther 5-08.00 5-06.00
13 David, Shamel 11 Rancho 5-10.00 5-06.00
13 Lee, Nathan 09 Virgin Valle 5-06.00 5-06.00
13 Rebholz, Tyler 11 Shadow Ridge 5-02.00 5-06.00
13 Grier, Maiscei 11 Arbor View 5-08.00 5-06.00
13 Ramirez, Marco 12 Chaparral 5-06.00 5-06.00
-- Finley, Royce 11 Valley 5-06.00 NH
-- James, Treyon 10 Rancho NH
-- Spencer, Zach 10 Virgin Valle 5-08.00 NH
-- Conterelli, Tristan 12 Silverado 5-08.00 NH
-- Parks, Joshua 12 Silverado 5-08.00 NH
-- Odell, Gariet 12 Coronado 5-00.00 NH
-- Chapman, Carl 11 Coronado 5-02.00 NH
-- Bird, Sean 11 Boulder City 5-04.00 NH
-- Jarvis, Lorenzo 10 Green Valley 5-04.00 NH
-- Balamut, Brandon 12 Bonanza 5-03.00 NH

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vogel, Rene 10 Faith Luther 10-03.00 10-00.00 10
2 Holland, Brittany 12 Arbor View 9-06.00 9-00.00 8
3 Racjzi, Paige 12 Arbor View 9-00.00 8-06.00 6
4 Nelson, Jessica 12 Faith Luther 8-06.00 J8-06.00 5
5 Fischer, Katherine 11 Del Sol 8-00.00 8-00.00 4
6 Robinson, Aliza 12 Valley 8-00.00 J8-00.00 3
7 Clay, Amber 11 Green Valley 7-00.00 7-00.00 0.33
7 Anders, Ariel 12 Boulder City 6-06.00 7-00.00 0.33
7 Lavoie, Kim 11 Green Valley 8-06.00 7-00.00 0.33
7 Rasmussen, Whitney 10 Green Valley 7-00.00 7-00.00 0.33
7 Debry, Makayla 12 Coronado 8-00.00 7-00.00 0.33
7 Sears, Katie 12 Arbor View 7-00.00 7-00.00 0.33
7 Nouna-Kountanis, Victori 11 Coronado 8-00.00 7-00.00 0.33
7 Kincaid, Kelsey 10 Coronado 6-06.00 7-00.00 0.33
7 Henderson, Fallon 10 Basic 6-06.00 7-00.00 0.33
16 Knowles, Megan 09 Legacy 7-00.00 6-00.00
16 Felshaw, Sasha 12 Virgin Valle 6-00.00
16 Mullen, Kaitlin 11 Basic 7-00.00 6-00.00
-- Stone, Twila 12 Del Sol 7-06.00 NH

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Leavitt, Jack 11 Faith Luther 14-00.00 14-04.00 10
2 Galardy, Blaze 11 Basic 12-00.00 13-00.00 8
3 Holly, Mateo 12 Silverado 13-00.00 J13-00.00 6
4 Olague, Carlos 11 Chaparral 13-00.00 12-06.00 5
5 Varwig, Travis 12 Coronado 12-06.00 12-00.00 4
6 Sprouse, Alex 11 Faith Luther 12-06.00 J12-00.00 3
7 Alcaraz, Jose 11 Chaparral 11-00.00 11-06.00 2
8 Timnak, Matt 12 Coronado 11-00.00 11-00.00 1
9 Ferraro, Sean 10 Green Valley 11-06.00 10-00.00
9 Mitchell, Simon 11 Green Valley 11-00.00 10-00.00
10 Chan, Aaron 10 Faith Luther 11-06.00 J10-00.00
10 Davis, George 12 Del Sol 11-06.00 J10-00.00
10 Hardy, Cameron 12 Green Valley 11-00.00 J10-00.00
11 Hodge, Roland 12 Valley 11-00.00 J10-00.00
12 Macneil, Barry 10 Coronado 10-00.00 J9-00.00
12 Anderson, Andy 12 Del Sol 11-00.00 J9-00.00
15 Tack, Chirs 11 Basic 9-06.00 9-00.00
15 Gossum, N Arbor View 8-06.00 9-00.00
15 Goycochea, Johnathan 11 Basic 10-00.00 9-00.00
-- Abram, Allen 09 Valley 8-00.00 NH
-- Heath, Toby 11 Virgin Valle NH
-- Jensen, Colton 11 Virgin Valle 13-00.00 NH
-- Shannon, Sean 12 Moapa Valley 9-00.00 NH
-- Mejia, Enrique 11 Silverado 10-00.00 NH
-- Bennett, Alexander 11 Silverado 10-06.00 NH
-- Cooper, Elijah 09 Chaparral NH
-- McIntyre, Eric 11 Arbor View 10-00.00 NH
-- Rosas, Jorge 10 Bonanza 8-06.00 NH
-- MacClary, Devin 11 Arbor View 10-06.00 NH

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Mayo, Kiah 11 Faith Luther 17-01.50 16-02.00 NWI 10
2 Bond, Diamond 10 Silverado 15-02.00 16-01.00 NWI 7
2 Onyema, Krystal 11 Faith Luther 16-10.00 16-01.00 NWI 7
4 Thomas, Courtney 11 Green Valley 16-05.00 16-00.00 NWI 5
5 Norman, Bianca 12 Arbor View 15-01.00 15-10.00 NWI 4
6 Keathley, Kaitlin 12 Silverado 14-11.00 15-02.00 NWI 3
7 Garcia, Jasmyn 09 Silverado 14-09.50 14-09.00 NWI 2
8 Mosley, Tatiana 12 Green Valley 15-03.00 14-07.00 NWI 1
9 Brisker, Kiara 11 Valley 14-08.00 14-06.00 NWI
10 Warren, Shartazia 11 Canyon Sprin 15-03.75 14-03.00 NWI
11 White, Briana 12 Valley 14-06.00 14-02.50 NWI
12 Pickus, Sarah 12 Green Valley 15-00.00 14-02.00 NWI
13 Conlin, Elise 10 Coronado 13-05.00 13-10.50 NWI
13 Walz, Taylor 10 Coronado 13-09.00 13-10.50 NWI
15 Boyster, Emily 11 Boulder City 13-05.00 13-10.00 NWI
16 White, Demi 09 Foothill 13-10.00 13-09.00 NWI
17 Bass, Zelyssee 12 Chaparral 14-08.00 13-08.00 NWI
18 Thompson, Kamille 12 Chaparral 15-01.50 13-06.50 NWI
19 McAdory, Marielle 12 Canyon Sprin 14-05.00 13-03.00 NWI
19 Burch, Emily 12 Coronado 13-06.50 13-03.00 NWI
19 Sanders, Tyler 11 Sierra Vista 15-03.00 13-03.00 NWI
22 Cable, Samantha 11 Arbor View 14-06.00 13-02.50 NWI
23 Gunther, Kelsey 10 Basic 13-00.00 13-01.50 NWI
24 Graziano, Elyssa 09 Bonanza 12-09.00 13-00.50 NWI
25 McComas, Brittany 12 Del Sol 13-04.00 12-10.50 NWI
26 Lister, Heidi 11 Virgin Valle 12-10.00 NWI
26 Weisenborn, Carly 11 Boulder City 12-10.00 NWI
28 Potter, Lauren 11 Foothill 13-10.00 12-08.00 NWI
28 Grajek, McCall 09 Virgin Valle 12-08.00 NWI
30 Anders, Ariel 12 Boulder City 13-02.00 12-05.50 NWI
31 Gardner, Katy 10 Virgin Valle 12-05.00 NWI
32 Feaster, Jhaylin 09 Foothill 13-09.00 12-01.00 NWI
33 Bowers, Cassandra 11 Basic 11-11.00 NWI
34 Nelson, Eliza 10 Bonanza 12-06.00 11-01.00 NWI

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 McMurray, Malcolm 12 Chaparral 22-03.00 21-01.50 NWI 10
2 Calvin, Quantavious 11 Basic 21-07.00 21-00.00 NWI 8
3 Clementi, Chris 12 Foothill 20-00.00 20-06.00 NWI 6
4 Lee, Nathan 09 Virgin Valle 19-11.50 NWI 5
5 Armistead, Kelly 12 Basic 20-11.00 19-11.00 NWI 4
6 Garner, Tyrel 12 Foothill 19-10.25 19-04.00 NWI 3
7 Finley, Royce 11 Valley 18-08.00 19-03.50 NWI 1.50
7 Jensen, Colton 11 Virgin Valle 16-02.00 19-03.50 NWI 1.50
9 Brown, Corey 11 Arbor View 19-00.00 19-03.00 NWI
10 Wills, Leo 12 Canyon Sprin 21-04.00 19-02.00 NWI
11 Ducksworth, Zachary 11 Shadow Ridge 20-01.00 19-00.50 NWI
12 Schlenkert, Kevin 12 Chaparral 20-07.00 18-08.50 NWI
13 Hyde, Austyn 11 Boulder City 17-05.00 18-07.50 NWI
14 Porterfield, Kyle 12 Green Valley 20-09.50 18-05.00 NWI
15 Roquemore, Evan 12 Foothill 20-08.00 18-04.50 NWI
16 Hardy, Cameron 12 Green Valley 19-04.00 18-03.50 NWI
17 Gravely, Dariouse 12 Silverado 19-04.75 18-03.00 NWI
18 Chapman, Carl 11 Coronado 16-07.00 18-00.00 NWI
18 Gifft, Giovanni 12 Basic 18-09.00 18-00.00 NWI
18 Lavergne, Marcus 10 Arbor View 17-05.00 18-00.00 NWI
18 Balamut, Brandon 12 Bonanza 18-00.00 18-00.00 NWI
22 Reed, Kyle 11 Arbor View 17-00.50 17-11.50 NWI
23 Goodman, Dion 11 Silverado 18-11.00 17-09.00 NWI
24 Phillips, Michael 10 Bonanza 16-00.00 17-07.00 NWI
25 Waters, Dallin 12 Coronado 18-06.00 17-01.50 NWI
26 McDonald, Durrell 10 Green Valley 19-00.00 17-01.00 NWI
27 Ross, Jared 12 Boulder City 16-10.00 16-10.50 NWI
28 Sabado, Bronson 11 Shadow Ridge 16-00.00 16-10.00 NWI
29 Hartwell, Keith 12 Canyon Sprin 19-06.00 16-07.00 NWI
30 Bischel, Sean 09 Faith Luther 17-08.00 16-06.00 NWI
31 Kirkland, Dwayne 10 Del Sol 16-09.00 16-04.50 NWI
32 Williams, Kennedy 09 Valley 17-01.00 16-03.50 NWI
33 Licata, Sonny 12 Silverado 19-01.00 16-01.00 NWI
34 Agwara, David 09 Trinity Chri 13-10.00 15-06.00 NWI
35 Keys-Chappell, DeQuantis 09 Del Sol 16-08.00 15-05.00 NWI
35 Pike, Tremar 10 Del Sol 16-09.00 15-05.00 NWI
37 Leigh, Daniel 11 Rancho 18-00.00 15-00.50 NWI
38 Allen, Garrick 12 Shadow Ridge 18-10.75 15-00.00 NWI
39 Bautista, Christopher 11 Trinity Chri 15-08.00 14-07.00 NWI
40 Evans, Thomas 09 Moapa Valley 14-06.50 NWI
40 Perez, Rafael 12 Valley 15-06.00 14-06.50 NWI
-- Carle, Alex 11 Coronado 19-00.00 FOUL
-- Bird, Sean 11 Boulder City 15-02.00 FOUL
-- Ojeda, Abdul 11 Virgin Valle 14-11.00 DNF NWI

Event 31 Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Onyema, Krystal 11 Faith Luther 35-05.00 35-06.50 NWI 10
2 Hammel, Bree 10 Bonanza 30-00.00 32-07.00 NWI 8
3 Pickus, Sarah 12 Green Valley 31-11.00 31-01.00 NWI 6
4 Suarez, Allie 12 Foothill 32-00.00 30-08.00 NWI 5
5 Conlin, Elise 10 Coronado 30-11.00 30-03.00 NWI 4
6 Walz, Taylor 10 Coronado 29-06.00 30-01.00 NWI 3
7 Branton, Kaitie 11 Arbor View 28-00.00 29-10.00 NWI 2
8 McAdory, Marielle 12 Canyon Sprin 31-00.00 29-09.50 NWI 1
9 Taylor, Tyler 10 Foothill 28-00.00 29-07.50 NWI
10 Matthews, Kimberly 11 Sierra Vista 30-00.00 29-02.00 NWI
10 Phelps, Heather 09 Boulder City 28-04.00 29-02.00 NWI
12 Meyers, Jessica 10 Silverado 30-04.00 29-01.50 NWI
13 Cable, Samantha 11 Arbor View 29-06.00 29-01.00 NWI
14 Potter, Lauren 11 Foothill 28-00.00 29-00.00 NWI
15 Keathley, Kaitlin 12 Silverado 30-00.00 28-11.00 NWI
16 Gunther, Kelsey 10 Basic 28-09.50 NWI
17 Anders, Ariel 12 Boulder City 27-08.00 28-03.00 NWI
18 Johnson, Lathasha 11 Basic 27-06.50 NWI
19 Burch, Emily 12 Coronado 29-01.25 27-06.00 NWI
20 Hiu, Maile 11 Sierra Vista 27-03.50 27-05.50 NWI
20 Bunker, Marissa 11 Virgin Valle 27-05.50 NWI
22 Hughes, Kayli 09 Virgin Valle 26-10.00 NWI
-- Gardner, Katy 10 Virgin Valle ND NWI
-- Peck, Keeleanna 11 Silverado 30-04.00 ND NWI

Event 32 Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Lee, Nathan 09 Virgin Valle 41-05.50 NWI 10
41-05.50(NWI) 40-03(NWI)
2 Rowe, Garrett 12 Coronado 40-00.00 41-04.50 NWI 8
3 Brown, Corey 11 Arbor View 37-00.00 40-08.00 NWI 6
4 Goodman, Dion 11 Silverado 38-06.00 40-00.75 NWI 5
5 Nelson, Alyx 11 Green Valley 39-03.00 39-10.00 NWI 4
6 Copeland, Tyland 11 Foothill 40-08.00 39-03.50 NWI 3
7 Clayvon, Hatton 11 Silverado 37-08.00 39-03.00 NWI 2
8 Killebrew, Miles 11 Foothill 38-00.00 38-08.00 NWI 1
9 Reed, Kyle 11 Arbor View 35-06.00 38-07.50 NWI
10 Leavitt, Blake 11 Virgin Valle 37-05.00 38-03.00 NWI
11 Hyde, Austyn 11 Boulder City 37-06.00 38-02.00 NWI
12 Phillips, Michael 10 Bonanza 37-07.00 37-04.00 NWI
12 Balamut, Brandon 12 Bonanza 37-06.00 37-04.00 NWI
14 Waters, Dallin 12 Coronado 36-04.00 37-03.00 NWI
15 Ross, Jared 12 Boulder City 35-02.00 37-01.00 NWI
16 Parks, Joshua 12 Silverado 40-00.00 36-09.00 NWI
17 Spann, Elijah 10 Green Valley 39-01.00 36-06.00 NWI
18 Gifft, Giovanni 12 Basic 37-08.00 36-00.00 NWI
18 Griffin, Breonta 12 Chaparral 38-04.00 36-00.00 NWI
20 Leggins, Dorian 11 Valley 37-09.00 35-09.00 NWI
21 Carle, Alex 11 Coronado 37-10.00 35-08.50 NWI
22 Sprouse, Alex 11 Faith Luther 33-05.00 35-07.50 NWI
23 Buzby, Hudson 11 Boulder City 34-08.00 35-07.00 NWI
24 Sabado, Bronson 11 Shadow Ridge 35-00.00 35-06.75 NWI
25 Perez, Rafael 12 Valley 34-03.00 33-11.00 NWI

Event 33 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Allgood, Avione 10 Legacy 43-07.00 43-10.50 10
42-04 43-10.50 43-03.75
2 Thomas, Michaela 12 Basic 36-04.00 37-00.50 8
3 Howerton-Davis, Destenae 12 Canyon Sprin 41-11.50 36-00.50 6
4 Wright, Diamondique 11 Silverado 37-04.00 34-09.00 5
5 Onyema, Krystal 11 Faith Luther 34-02.00 32-07.25 4
6 Fendzlau, Taylor 11 Green Valley 30-06.50 32-03.50 3
7 Leavitt, Blaire 12 Virgin Valle 37-02.00 31-02.25 2
8 Williams, Maijah 12 Rancho 30-08.50 30-08.25 1
9 Scott, Stevie 12 Del Sol 31-08.00 30-03.25
10 Bormann, Brooke 11 Faith Luther 30-06.00 29-10.75
11 Lewis, Jasmine 11 Del Sol 26-04.00 29-00.50
12 Romero, Zahaira 09 Sierra Vista 28-03.75
13 Ulgaran, Ashley 12 Chaparral 30-00.00 28-01.00
14 Rohns, Jackie 11 Basic 26-09.00 27-09.00
15 Price, Jamaica 10 Canyon Sprin 27-00.00 27-08.00
16 Grant, Raven 10 Silverado 25-00.00 27-07.50
17 Forage, Jessica 09 Faith Luther 29-02.00 27-07.00
18 Babin, Kathy 11 Bonanza 28-00.00 27-04.50
19 Smith, Jessica 12 Coronado 29-04.50 27-00.75
20 Joseph, Nancy 12 Chaparral 28-00.00 26-02.75
21 Grigsby, Nicolette 12 Sierra Vista 28-00.00 26-01.00
22 Knight, Clarke 12 Green Valley 27-00.00 25-11.50
23 Bellinghausen, Isabelle 11 Green Valley 28-00.00 25-08.75
24 Escobar, Leida 11 Bonanza 28-00.00 25-06.50
25 Belini, Danielle 12 Foothill 25-07.00 25-00.00
26 Gates, Charmain 09 Foothill 24-06.00 24-11.25
27 Thomas, Jayla 11 Valley 23-04.00 24-08.00
28 Lasi, Eleitino 11 Chaparral 28-00.00 24-07.00
29 Tomas, Brandie 09 Sierra Vista 24-03.00
30 Seyoum, Beth 09 Valley 24-11.50 24-02.25
31 Warren, Zermani 12 Canyon Sprin 28-05.00 23-11.50
32 Dotson, Arianne 11 Legacy 26-01.50 23-06.75
33 Jones, Erica 09 Legacy 26-06.00 23-00.00
34 Rodgers, Courtney 09 Foothill 23-09.00 22-10.00
35 Baldridge, Jessica 11 Shadow Ridge 27-05.00 22-09.50
36 Cooper, Alexis 10 Moapa Valley 20-00.00 22-00.50
37 Carhee, Tehra 09 Coronado 20-07.00 21-04.00
38 Stevens, Shelbie 10 Coronado 21-03.00 21-03.50
39 Johnson, Chelsea Valley 24-03.00 20-04.00
40 Aleman, Jennifer 11 Rancho 24-00.00 19-05.75
41 Harding, Danyell 10 Boulder City 18-02.00 19-02.50
42 Bunker, Marissa 11 Virgin Valle 18-08.00
43 Pollock, Ehrin 11 Virgin Valle 20-00.00 18-04.00
44 Ricciardo, Brittany 12 Boulder City 17-06.25
45 Zarate, Brenda 11 Rancho 15-06.00

Event 34 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Miller, Jordan 12 Arbor View 53-04.00 54-05.50 10
2 Morgan, James 10 Boulder City 47-08.00 48-02.50 8
3 McKinnon, Chris 12 Arbor View 44-04.50 46-10.00 6
4 Ramos, Lino 12 Canyon Sprin 46-00.00 46-04.00 5
5 Bays, Kevin 11 Basic 45-02.00 45-08.75 4
6 Maddox, Allen 10 Green Valley 45-10.50 45-05.25 3
7 White, Anthony 12 Legacy 46-00.00 45-03.25 2
8 Garlinghouse, John 12 Boulder City 47-10.00 45-02.50 1
9 Hollen, Matt 12 Silverado 48-06.00 44-04.50
10 Woods, Jamar 11 Legacy 44-00.00 44-01.00
11 Graham, Galyn 11 Canyon Sprin 44-00.00 43-08.50
12 Soto, Alejandro 12 Basic 42-07.00 43-05.00
13 Noone, Eric 11 Silverado 47-05.00 41-07.50
14 Armstrong, Dillon 12 Foothill 41-00.00 41-01.50
15 Valiente, Christian 12 Green Valley 40-11.00 40-01.50
16 Randall, Cody 12 Sierra Vista 43-00.00 39-09.50
17 Jones, Austin 12 Sierra Vista 42-00.00 39-08.75
18 Huxford, Bleu 11 Boulder City 38-07.00 39-05.75
19 Hernandez, William 09 Chaparral 38-02.00 39-01.50
20 Nakata, Jaden 10 Bonanza 35-00.00 39-00.00
20 Potter, Daniel 12 Virgin Valle 35-11.00 39-00.00
22 Price, James 11 Legacy 42-00.00 38-07.50
23 Morton, Paul 12 Faith Luther 47-02.00 38-05.00
24 Carroll, Dante 10 Shadow Ridge 38-03.00
25 Catillo, Richard 12 Basic 42-10.00 38-00.50
26 Noel, Adrian 12 Canyon Sprin 44-00.00 37-06.00
27 Kehl, Sean 12 Bonanza 36-05.00 37-02.25
28 Leavitt, Blake 11 Virgin Valle 37-01.00
29 Madu-Jules, Terren Silverado 41-06.00 37-00.75
30 Carambas, Nelson 12 Sierra Vista 37-00.50
31 Freeman, Jake 11 Coronado 38-05.50 37-00.25
32 Hicks, Charles 10 Valley 35-01.00 36-10.50
33 Lara, Antonio 11 Chaparral 44-01.00 36-09.25
34 Alexander, Zac 12 Valley 35-04.00 36-08.00
35 Berglund, Mike 12 Del Sol 42-00.00 36-06.00
36 Mejia, Omar 12 Virgin Valle 36-03.75
37 Sanchez, Elias 11 Valley 37-08.00 36-00.00
38 Stamm, Michael 12 Faith Luther 36-02.00 35-08.75
39 Krueger, Nick 12 Shadow Ridge 35-07.50
40 Vance, James 10 Foothill 36-00.00 35-05.00
41 Coffey, Chris 11 Bonanza 35-00.00 35-04.50
42 Laurent, Chris 12 Coronado 36-05.00 34-10.50
43 McLeod, Mitch 12 Coronado 35-08.50 34-02.00
44 Renteria, David 09 Del Sol 35-02.50 34-01.75
45 Smith, Clarence 11 Rancho 39-00.00 33-10.75
46 Stigger, Scott 10 Foothill 35-00.00 33-10.00
47 Martinez, Alex 11 Shadow Ridge 33-00.00
48 Zepeda, Edward 12 Del Sol 35-00.00 30-09.50
49 Smith, Lauren 10 Rancho 33-00.00 28-09.00

Event 35 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Allgood, Avione 10 Legacy 139-07 126-07 10
2 Howerton-Davis, Destenae 12 Canyon Sprin 139-11 118-04 8
3 Scott, Stevie 12 Del Sol 118-08 116-02 6
4 Thomas, Michaela 12 Basic 109-03 98-08 5
5 Smith, Jessica 12 Coronado 98-08 97-11 4
6 Bormann, Brooke 11 Faith Luther 95-06 93-06 3
7 Fendzlau, Taylor 11 Green Valley 88-05 92-04 2
8 Wright, Diamondique 11 Silverado 80-00 91-05 1
9 Frantz, Avalon 09 Boulder City 90-01.50 88-08
10 Lewis, Jasmine 11 Del Sol 83-03 83-00
11 Bellinghausen, Isabelle 11 Green Valley 75-00 80-02
12 Rodgers, Courtney 09 Foothill 72-00 79-01
13 Forage, Jessica 09 Faith Luther 92-09 78-10
14 Estopellan, Sara 12 Chaparral 75-00 76-10
15 Kelson, Alice 11 Chaparral 76-10 72-10
16 Grigsby, Nicolette 12 Sierra Vista 90-00 72-05
17 Va'a, Aisslyn 09 Valley 78-00 70-09
17 Pickus, Sarah 12 Green Valley 70-00 70-09
19 Knowles, Megan 09 Legacy 74-00 70-03
20 Tomas, Brandie 09 Sierra Vista 69-01
21 Liberatore, Annalisa 09 Foothill 72-00 67-07
22 Hicks, Mickayia 11 Legacy 85-05 67-05
23 Allen, Jerrica 12 Chaparral 79-11 66-11
24 Green, Sydnee 09 Sierra Vista 65-04
25 Belini, Danielle 12 Foothill 73-09 64-07
26 Rieth, Brittany 10 Rancho 72-00 63-08
27 Stevens, Shelbie 10 Coronado 59-06 61-08
28 Escobar, Leida 11 Bonanza 60-00 60-07
29 Baldridge, Jessica 11 Shadow Ridge 77-03 59-09
30 Pollock, Ehrin 11 Virgin Valle 65-00 59-06
31 Thomas, Jayla 11 Valley 67-11 58-04
32 Billette, Nicole 11 Coronado 62-01 58-03
33 Hammer, Taylor 09 Faith Luther 78-05 58-02
33 Harding, Danyell 10 Boulder City 49-04 58-02
35 Zweig, Jazmine 10 Valley 67-00 55-03
36 Tuala, Emily 09 Canyon Sprin 60-00 52-06
37 Grant, Raven 10 Silverado 69-00 51-03
38 Price, Jamaica 10 Canyon Sprin 75-00 50-04
39 Rohns, Jackie 11 Basic 61-08 49-04
40 Ricciardo, Brittany 12 Boulder City 47-00
41 Cooper, Alexis 10 Moapa Valley 57-10 46-10
42 Threats, Kymira 12 Rancho 38-08
43 Arrington, Sierra 12 Bonanza 55-00 34-06
44 Zapata, Karla 11 Rancho 60-00 33-01

Event 36 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maddox, Allen 10 Green Valley 153-00 151-02 10
2 Miller, Jordan 12 Arbor View 142-00 150-07 8
3 Morton, Paul 12 Faith Luther 155-06 147-01 6
4 Hanson, Keith 12 Green Valley 131-02 135-01 5
5 Westover, Matthew 12 Foothill 107-00 123-11 4
6 Pelletier, Greg 12 Silverado 109-08 123-00 3
7 Berglund, Mike 12 Del Sol 125-00 122-06 2
8 White, Anthony 12 Legacy 125-00 122-01 1
9 Valiente, Christian 12 Green Valley 123-10 120-04
10 Kehl, Sean 12 Bonanza 130-00 117-07
11 Ramirez, George 11 Basic 101-09 116-10
12 Hollen, Matt 12 Silverado 130-00 115-11
13 Wall, Aric 12 Sierra Vista 100-00 113-07
14 Gardner, Mitch 12 Foothill 108-00 112-05
15 Ramirez, Marco 12 Chaparral 111-11 111-09
16 McKinnon, Chris 12 Arbor View 132-08 110-05
17 Jones, Austin 12 Sierra Vista 120-00 109-06
18 Medina, Jonathan 12 Legacy 125-00 108-08
19 Stamm, Michael 12 Faith Luther 105-00 107-09
20 Randall, Cody 12 Sierra Vista 115-00 107-02
21 Morgan, James 10 Boulder City 95-08 106-04
21 Soto, Alejandro 12 Basic 110-03 106-04
23 Jester, Darion 10 Foothill 107-00 106-01
24 Leavitt, Logan 12 Virgin Valle 105-08
24 Huxford, Bleu 11 Boulder City 102-00 105-08
26 Licata, Sonny 12 Silverado 130-00 104-01
27 Ojeda, Tito 12 Virgin Valle 103-07
28 Yohannes, Eyoeal 10 Valley 93-10 103-06
28 Price, James 11 Legacy 125-00 103-06
30 Garlinghouse, John 12 Boulder City 108-02 102-04
31 Borja, Jose 12 Chaparral 92-03 101-06
32 Rossa, Anthony 11 Coronado 89-04 100-05
33 Villegas, Adam 10 Rancho 89-09 98-03
34 Freeman, Jake 11 Coronado 90-10 96-04
35 Richardson, Quinn 12 Basic 117-03 96-03
36 Potter, Daniel 12 Virgin Valle 96-02
37 Castillo, Elvin 10 Valley 95-06 93-09
38 Vergara, Nick 10 Canyon Sprin 91-00 91-11
39 Alex, Sam 12 Coronado 99-10 91-09
40 Martinez, Edwin 12 Canyon Sprin 130-00 91-08
41 Jones, Michael 12 Bonanza 100-00 91-07
42 Sanchez, Elias 11 Valley 97-03 90-04
43 Renteria, David 09 Del Sol 100-00 90-00
44 Zepeda, Edward 12 Del Sol 93-00 89-07
45 Krueger, Nick 12 Shadow Ridge 81-09 83-00
46 Williams, Braden 11 Shadow Ridge 87-05 79-07
47 Coffey, Chris 11 Bonanza 100-00 76-04
48 Smith, Clarence 11 Rancho 77-00 75-08

Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Faith Lutheran 86.50 2) Coronado 81
3) Rancho 70 4) Green Valley 64
5) Canyon Springs 61 6) Arbor View 59.83
7) Silverado 46.50 8) Shadow Ridge 44
9) Foothill 42.50 10) Basic 39.83
11) Legacy 20 12) Boulder City 17.83
13) Bonanza 17.50 14) Valley 13
15) Del Sol 12 16) Trinity Christian 9
17) Sierra Vista 8 18) Moapa Valley 6
19) Virgin Valley 2 20) Chaparral 1.50

Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Foothill 84 2) Basic 82
2) Canyon Springs 82 4) Green Valley 80
5) Arbor View 63.50 6) Faith Lutheran 48
7) Coronado 46.50 8) Silverado 41
9) Shadow Ridge 39 10) Chaparral 30
11) Valley 24.50 12) Boulder City 22
13) Virgin Valley 16.50 14) Del Sol 10
15) Moapa Valley 9 16) Legacy 8
16) Rancho 8 18) Sierra Vista 7
19) Bonanza 1
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Faith Lutheran Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 62 8    
2014 31 12    
2013 27 19    
2012 16 28    
2011 13 20    
2010 21 9    
2009 4 2    
2008   1    
2007   1    
2006   1    
2004   1    
2003   1