Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2010 Results - Centaurus Invitational

Published by
Coach Matt   on Sep 18 2010, 05:04 PM
        Centaurus Cross Country Invitational - 9/11/2010 7:00:49 PM        
                        Waneka Lake, Lafayette, CO                         

                    Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Gerardo Rodriguez         Sr Thornton High School       16:29.30     1
  2 Iain Miller               Sr Poudre High School         16:33.10     2
  3 Desmin Ramierez           So Pomona                     16:37.71     3
  4 Kyle Krahenbuhl           Sr Fairview High School       16:43.20     4
  5 Jake Dysart               Jr Rock Canyon                16:44.90     5
  6 Marco Barraza             Sr Thornton High School       16:49.40     6
  7 Alex Pawlak               Jr Prairie View High School   16:51.30     7
  8 Chandler Reid             So Centaurus                  16:52.50     8
  9 Grant Fischer             So Poudre High School         16:54.50     9
 10 Conner Johnston           Jr Rock Canyon                16:57.20    10
 11 Stephen Rodriguez         Sr Thornton High School       17:01.80    11
 12 Nick Robinson             Jr Thornton High School       17:02.40    12
 13 Tanner Roberts            Sr Loveland High School       17:11.20    13
 14 Kevin Hale                Sr Fairview High School       17:21.80    14
 15 Sapakoff Garrett          Jr Littleton                  17:22.20    15
 16 Matt Thompson             Jr Legend High School         17:23.70    16
 17 Michael Rainey            Sr Pomona                     17:26.30    17
 18 Ryther Anderson           Jr Conifer High School        17:27.90    18
 19 Vavrik Thomas             So Pomona                     17:29.10    19
 20 Connor Weaver             Fr Legend High School         17:35.80    20
 21 Jack Marshall             Jr Centaurus                  17:36.30    21
 22 Ricardo Kaempfen          Jr Fairview High School       17:39.90    22
 23 Cory Munsch               So Fairview High School       17:43.40    23
 24 Ben Fuller                Jr Conifer High School        17:44.70    24
 25 Bridger Tomlin            So Fairview High School       17:45.20    25
 26 Chris Kartchner           Jr Pomona                     17:46.40    26
 27 Tucker Hamilton           So Rampart High School        17:46.80    27
 28 Bryan Manley              Jr Legend High School         17:49.00    28
 29 Alani Estrella            Jr Centaurus                  17:49.10    29
 30 Tom Williams              Jr Pomona                     17:51.80    30
 31 Chris Trujillo            Sr Westminster High School    17:53.20    31
 32 Dylan Hayes               Jr Pomona                     17:53.50    32
 33 Danny Kappes              Sr Rock Canyon                17:54.00    33
 34 Seth Conley               Jr Valor Christian High Scho  17:54.50    34
 35 Christian Turnock         Jr Denver East                17:55.90    35
 36 Andrew Wise               So Denver East                17:56.30    36
 37 Fabian Trujillo           Jr Thornton High School       17:57.80    37
 38 Austin Shoemake           Jr Rock Canyon                18:00.30    38
 39 Brad Ziegler              Jr Fairview High School       18:00.70    39
 40 Derek Stetson             Sr Centaurus                  18:02.40    40
 41 Iran Bejarano             Jr Prairie View High School   18:07.20    41
 42 Matt Hansen               Fr FRHS Cross Country         18:08.20    42
 43 Ian Koss                  Sr Poudre High School         18:09.00    43
 44 Jared Renken              Sr Poudre High School         18:09.60    44
 45 Ben Terry                 Sr Loveland High School       18:11.80    45
 46 Bailey Entner             So Loveland High School       18:12.60    46
 47 Eli Finer                 So Poudre High School         18:13.70    47
 48 Dylan Miller              So Loveland High School       18:15.10    48
 49 Tyler Taydus              Jr Fairview High School       18:16.20    49
 50 Ben Kedl                  So Valor Christian High Scho  18:16.50    50
 51 Devon Romero              So Denver East                18:16.80    51
 52 Andy Constant             Sr Poudre High School         18:17.11    52
 53 Steven Theodore           Jr Rock Canyon                18:18.11    53
 54 Steven Weatherred         Fr Rock Canyon                18:25.40    54
 55 Nate Plock                Sr Poudre High School         18:26.30    55
 56 Nick Annis                Jr Loveland High School       18:27.40    56
 57 Stephen Cooper            Jr Valor Christian High Scho  18:28.80    57
 58 Jeff Burbach              So Rampart High School        18:29.50    58
 59 Austin Reed               Sr Conifer High School        18:30.90    59
 60 Aaron Bonenberger         So FRHS Cross Country         18:34.30    60
 61 Ryan Miller               Jr Legend High School         18:36.40    61
 62 Josh Mattingly            Fr Legend High School         18:36.90    62
 63 Chip Bollendonk           Jr Littleton                  18:38.00    63
 64 Mitch Bryan               So Valor Christian High Scho  18:40.50    64
 65 Christian Storch          Jr Rock Canyon                18:43.60    65
 66 James McNally             So Littleton                  18:44.30    66
 67 Wil Gavato                So FRHS Cross Country         18:45.50    67
 68 Tyler Menger              So Centaurus                  18:46.70    68
 69 Patrick O'Brien           Fr Loveland High School       18:51.40    69
 70 Jacob Machmer             Jr FRHS Cross Country         18:52.70    70
 71 Calvin Maas               Jr Littleton                  18:53.50    71
 72 Juan Villalvazo Reyes     So Thornton High School       18:54.10    72
 73 Kyle Peterson             Jr Centaurus                  18:54.60    73
 74 Kade Shaffer              Jr Pomona                     18:58.00    74
 75 Mark Trujillo             Jr Westminster High School    18:59.20    75
 76 Dylan Reed                Jr Conifer High School        18:59.70    76
 77 Mario Velma               So Thornton High School       19:02.90    77
 78 Joel Smithey              Sr Rampart High School        19:03.40    78
 79 Corbin Olds               Jr Legend High School         19:07.90    79
 80 Mitchell Carson           Jr Denver East                19:08.50    80
 81 Michael Moy               Sr Loveland High School       19:23.00    81
 82 David Anderson            Jr Rampart High School        19:24.00    82
 83 Aaron Eck                 Sr Centaurus                  19:24.60    83
 84 Barry Visser              Fr Littleton                  19:25.20    84
 85 Justin Howell             Jr Valor Christian High Scho  19:25.90    85
 86 Vance Feliciano           Sr Northglenn HS              19:27.20    86
 87 Tevin Tyson               Sr Littleton                  19:38.00    87
 88 Michael Fera              So Conifer High School        19:38.90    88
 89 Dylan Simons              Jr Rampart High School        19:39.90    89
 90 Shane Leonard             Jr Rampart High School        19:42.20    90
 91 Austin Cummings           Jr Legend High School         19:47.10    91
 92 Don Gorrell               Sr Prairie View High School   19:47.60    92
 93 Nick Nealy                So Denver East                19:48.00    93
 94 Matt Kamrass              Fr Valor Christian High Scho  19:48.40    94
 95 Dylan Dionis              Jr Conifer High School        19:49.00    95
 96 Luke Farquhar             Fr Rampart High School        19:49.40    96
 97 Gus Terry                 Fr Elizabeth High School      19:49.80    97
 98 Kevin Johnson             Fr Conifer High School        19:50.50    98
 99 Marcus Shulz              Jr Ralston Valley HS          19:53.90    99
100 Rory Moore                So Northglenn HS              19:56.50   100
101 Devundrick Walker         Fr Gateway High School        19:58.60   101
102 Evan Pennel               So Golden HS Boys varsity     19:59.70   102
103 Deidrick Visser           Sr Littleton                  20:00.40   103
104 Bo Althen                 So Golden HS Boys varsity     20:00.90   104
105 Jeff Goetz                Jr FRHS Cross Country         20:02.30   105
106 Jordan French             Jr Northglenn HS              20:03.30   106
107 Micah Prien               So Denver East                20:04.60   107
108 Emilio Perez              Jr Skyview                    20:05.40   108
109 Kevin Johnson             Jr Ralston Valley HS          20:09.20   109
110 Josh Lepus                Jr Prairie View High School   20:09.81   110
111 Luke Murphy               Sr FRHS Cross Country         20:10.30   111
112 Nate Alire                So Prairie View High School   20:21.30   112
113 Colten Hood               Jr Fort Lupton HS             20:25.40    --
114 Noah Smith                So Prairie View High School   20:32.30   113
115 Cody Renke                Jr Skyview                    20:36.40   114
116 Dan Chase                 Jr Elizabeth High School      20:38.10   115
117 Kevin Huffman             Sr Prairie View High School   20:38.90   116
118 Omar Solis                Sr Westminster High School    20:41.60   117
119 Phillip Lemmons           Sr Ralston Valley HS          20:43.70   118
120 Willis Scott              So Elizabeth High School      20:44.50   119
121 Erick Schmidt             Jr Westminster High School    20:52.00   120
122 Max Raileanu              Jr Ralston Valley HS          20:55.00   121
123 James Hood                Sr Fort Lupton HS             20:55.50    --
124 Robin Cross               Jr Golden HS Boys varsity     21:00.40   122
125 Grant Hudson              So Ralston Valley HS          21:01.50   123
126 Tom Spano                 So Denver East                21:02.70   124
127 Alex Bobroske             Jr Ralston Valley HS          21:03.50   125
128 T.j. Moore                Jr Golden HS Boys varsity     21:16.00   126
129 Alex Inscoe               So Golden HS Boys varsity     21:19.20   127
130 Connor Lane               So Golden HS Boys varsity     21:26.00   128
131 Connor Burgess            Jr Golden HS Boys varsity     21:30.60   129
132 Michael Aguilar           Jr Gateway High School        21:40.30   130
133 Erik Leitz                Jr Ralston Valley HS          21:44.60   131
134 Paul Suazo                Fr Northglenn HS              21:56.10   132
135 Nate Huey                 Fr Westminster High School    21:59.60   133
136 Johnathan Fugita          So Westminster High School    22:11.90   134
137 Emmanuel Melgoza          Sr Westminster High School    22:13.80   135
138 Dyllin Kennard            Sr Northglenn HS              22:19.20   136
139 Jake Silvera              So Elizabeth High School      22:30.70   137
140 Solomon Rotibi            Fr Gateway High School        22:31.80   138
141 Sean Visocky              Jr Elizabeth High School      22:32.60   139
142 Shannon Richardson        So Fort Lupton HS             23:33.40    --
143 Reed Kopfman              So Fort Lupton HS             23:33.80    --
144 Will Logan                So Gateway High School        23:42.60   140
145 Alex Huggins              Sr Elizabeth High School      23:46.30   141
146 Brandon Baxter            Fr Skyview                    29:01.40   142
147 Bill Schepers             So Skyview                    30:48.70   143
148 Leon Ott                  So Skyview                    31:51.60   144
149 Andy Arana                So Gateway High School        32:37.00   145
150 Ryan Collins              So Gateway High School        32:39.71   146



                 Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                  
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Thornton High School        67      1    6   11   12   37   72   77  
      Total Time: 1:25:21      Average: 17:04.14      1-5 Split: 1:29
  2 Fairview High School        88      4   14   22   23   25   39   49  
      Total Time: 1:27:14      Average: 17:26.70      1-5 Split: 1:02
  3 Pomona                      95      3   17   19   26   30   32   74  
      Total Time: 1:27:11      Average: 17:26.27      1-5 Split: 1:14
  4 Rock Canyon                 139     5   10   33   38   53   54   65  
      Total Time: 1:27:55      Average: 17:34.91      1-5 Split: 1:33
  5 Poudre High School          145     2    9   43   44   47   52   55  
      Total Time: 1:27:60      Average: 17:35.98      1-5 Split: 1:41
  6 Centaurus                   166     8   21   29   40   68   73   83  
      Total Time: 1:29:07      Average: 17:49.40      1-5 Split: 1:54
  7 Legend High School          187    16   20   28   61   62   79   91  
      Total Time: 1:30:02      Average: 18:00.36      1-5 Split: 1:13
  8 Loveland High School        208    13   45   46   48   56   69   81  
      Total Time: 1:30:18      Average: 18:03.62      1-5 Split: 1:16
  9 Conifer High School         265    18   24   59   76   88   95   98  
      Total Time: 1:32:22      Average: 18:28.42      1-5 Split: 2:11
 10 Valor Christian High Scho   290    34   50   57   64   85   94    -  
      Total Time: 1:32:46      Average: 18:33.24      1-5 Split: 1:31
 11 Denver East                 295    35   36   51   80   93   107  124 
      Total Time: 1:33:06      Average: 18:37.10      1-5 Split: 1:52
 12 Littleton                   299    15   63   66   71   84   87   103 
      Total Time: 1:33:03      Average: 18:36.64      1-5 Split: 2:03
 13 Rampart High School         334    27   58   78   82   89   90   96  
      Total Time: 1:34:24      Average: 18:52.72      1-5 Split: 1:53
 14 FRHS Cross Country          344    42   60   67   70   105  111   -  
      Total Time: 1:34:23      Average: 18:52.60      1-5 Split: 1:54
 15 Prairie View High School    362     7   41   92   110  112  113  116 
      Total Time: 1:35:17      Average: 19:03.45      1-5 Split: 3:30
 16 Westminster High School     476    31   75   117  120  133  134  135 
      Total Time: 1:40:26      Average: 20:05.12      1-5 Split: 4:06
 17 Northglenn HS               560    86   100  106  132  136   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:43:42      Average: 20:44.46      1-5 Split: 2:52
 18 Ralston Valley HS           570    99   109  118  121  123  125  131 
      Total Time: 1:42:43      Average: 20:32.66      1-5 Split: 1:08
 19 Golden HS Boys varsity      581    102  104  122  126  127  128  129 
      Total Time: 1:43:36      Average: 20:43.24      1-5 Split: 1:20
 20 Elizabeth High School       607    97   115  119  137  139  141   -  
      Total Time: 1:46:16      Average: 21:15.14      1-5 Split: 2:43
 21 Skyview                     651    108  114  142  143  144   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:12:24      Average: 26:28.70      1-5 Split: 11:46
 22 Gateway High School         654    101  130  138  140  145  146   -  
      Total Time: 2:00:30      Average: 24:06.06      1-5 Split: 12:38


                   Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Kailie Hartman            So Loveland High School       19:29.90     1
  2 Kristen Narum             Sr Fairview High School       19:30.20     2
  3 Alaina Anderson           Fr Pomona                     19:54.10    --
  4 Katy East                 Fr Loveland High School       19:55.40     3
  5 Kristina Fischer          Jr Ralston Valley HS.         20:07.20     4
  6 Nicole Hahn               Fr Ralston Valley HS.         20:08.81     5
  7 Torrey Stephenson         Jr Loveland High School       20:12.10     6
  8 Tory Eagen                Jr Golden HS Girls varsity    20:12.70     7
  9 Kelsey Piper              Jr Fairview High School       20:20.80     8
 10 Gabrielle Valenzuela      So Conifer High School        20:23.20     9
 11 Halle Peterson            Jr Centaurus                  20:44.40    10
 12 Emily Emmens              So Ralston Valley HS.         20:48.70    11
 13 Kristen Witt              Jr Fairview High School       20:49.20    12
 14 Erin Twadell              So Centaurus                  20:51.70    13
 15 Kaela Edwards             Jr Littleton                  20:53.10    14
 16 Justine Chrysler          Jr Golden HS Girls varsity    20:53.60    15
 17 Chelsea Glanzer           Sr Loveland High School       20:54.20    16
 18 Hannah Davinroy           So Centaurus                  20:54.70    17
 19 Kaylyn Mondschein         Jr Rock Canyon                20:55.50    18
 20 Kristina Dohm             Jr Rampart High School        20:56.20    19
 21 Margot Clyne              So Fairview High School       20:57.10    20
 22 Shelby Reeves             So Fairview High School       20:58.80    21
 23 Amalia Cisneros           Fr Poudre High School         21:03.10    22
 24 Sidney Fleecs             So Rock Canyon                21:11.10    23
 25 Kelsey Wood               Fr Centaurus                  21:11.60    24
 26 Amanda Cunningham         Sr Loveland High School       21:20.50    25
 27 Kirsten Farquhar          Sr Rampart High School        21:21.30    26
 28 Ashley Pruett             Jr Fairview High School       21:22.20    27
 29 Heather Stepp             Jr Poudre High School         21:24.70    28
 30 Phoebe Schneider          Fr Rock Canyon                21:26.70    29
 31 Grace Brittan             Jr Littleton                  21:32.80    30
 32 Katie Dishman             So Centaurus                  21:34.10    31
 33 Stacey Zuppa              Fr Littleton                  21:34.50    32
 34 Anna Hubbell              So Centaurus                  21:35.00    33
 35 Emily Dingman             Fr Rampart High School        21:35.40    34
 36 Marlena Long              Fr Legend High School         21:36.10    35
 37 Kate Davenport            Fr Fairview High School       21:39.30    36
 38 Marisa Rudolph            Fr Poudre High School         21:41.80    37
 39 Leah Huber                Sr Rock Canyon                21:42.20    38
 40 Cassi Mason               Jr Poudre High School         21:43.80    39
 41 Claire Rachwitz           So Rampart High School        21:44.50    40
 42 Rosa Hardarson            Fr Littleton                  21:46.30    41
 43 Brett Mann                Jr Littleton                  21:50.80    42
 44 Jessica Eriz              Fr Loveland High School       21:52.20    43
 45 Alyssa Choury             Jr Northglenn HS              21:53.30    --
 46 Joie Akerson              So Denver East                22:03.80    44
 47 Annie Fauble              Sr Golden HS Girls varsity    22:09.00    45
 48 Stephanie Hawk            Sr Rampart High School        22:14.50    46
 49 Shelbie Ralstin           So Ralston Valley HS.         22:22.60    47
 50 Emily Huber               Jr Rock Canyon                22:23.00    48
 51 MacKenzie Cotten          Jr Rampart High School        22:23.80    49
 52 Beth Stewart              Jr Loveland High School       22:28.40    50
 53 Rachel Stroud             Jr Denver East                22:30.10    51
 54 Camille Febvre            Sr Poudre High School         22:32.50    52
 55 Raquel Lane               So Skyview                    22:36.80    --
 56 Dana Gaetani              Jr Littleton                  22:38.80    53
 57 Melissa White             Jr Littleton                  22:40.30    54
 58 Stephanie Bickmore        Sr Conifer High School        22:54.80    55
 59 Emily Majors              So Northglenn HS              22:55.30    --
 60 Josie Petruska            So FRHS Cross Country         22:56.20    56
 61 Meagan Webber             Jr Conifer High School        22:57.60    57
 62 Cara Nelson               Jr Legend High School         22:59.80    58
 63 Maddy Hays                Fr FRHS Cross Country         23:00.50    59
 64 Emily Weber               Fr FRHS Cross Country         23:00.90    60
 65 Katrina Velasquez         So Westminster High School    23:01.80    61
 66 Emily Cleary              So FRHS Cross Country         23:06.20    62
 67 Emma Bridges              Jr Poudre High School         23:06.60    63
 68 Kelly Marks               Sr Pomona                     23:11.60    --
 69 Mariah Brown              Jr Elizabeth High School      23:12.20    64
 70 Katie Simpson             So FRHS Cross Country         23:13.00    65
 71 Rachel Akmakjian          Jr Poudre High School         23:18.50    66
 72 Krystal Brownfield        Jr Conifer High School        23:18.90    67
 73 Ann Marie Diener          Sr Golden HS Girls varsity    23:24.30    68
 74 Keely McNutt              Sr Ralston Valley HS.         23:26.80    69
 75 Sady Swanson              So Centaurus                  23:26.90    70
 76 Lauren Belieu             Jr Legend High School         23:27.80    71
 77 Elizabeth Tandler         Sr Ralston Valley HS.         23:30.70    72
 78 Jessica Romero            Jr FRHS Cross Country         23:33.60    73
 79 Sydney Kirchner           Sr Valor Christian High Scho  23:34.10    --
 80 Rachel Hartman            Sr Golden HS Girls varsity    23:34.50    74
 81 Megan Cooney              So Rock Canyon                23:39.00    75
 82 Suzette Turner            Jr Denver East                23:44.50    76
 83 Abby Barker               Jr Legend High School         23:47.90    77
 84 Vanessa Garcia            Sr Westminster High School    23:56.40    78
 85 Madison Gomer             So Ralston Valley HS.         23:57.20    79
 86 Courtney Guevara          Jr Thornton High School       24:04.20    --
 87 Madelyn Zander            So Conifer High School        24:16.40    80
 88 Seneca Wolman             Jr Conifer High School        24:23.60    81
 89 Kathryn Jarvinen          Sr Conifer High School        24:24.30    82
 90 Lisa Lucasievicz          Sr Valor Christian High Scho  24:38.50    --
 91 Peyton Cottingham         Fr Legend High School         24:39.00    83
 92 Sandra Tran               Fr Gateway High School        24:47.40    84
 93 Elizabeth Stevens         Jr Thornton High School       24:53.60    --
 94 Anneliese Smith           Fr Legend High School         24:54.10    85
 95 Emily Griffin             Jr Denver East                24:57.70    86
 96 Sara Nelson               Sr Westminster High School    25:14.00    87
 97 Bekah Baird               Fr Elizabeth High School      25:14.80    88
 98 Abbey Lew                 Fr Denver East                25:15.60    89
 99 Megan Kramer              So Legend High School         25:34.30    90
100 Megan Guinn               So Golden HS Girls varsity    25:40.40    91
101 Corinne Noufi             So Golden HS Girls varsity    25:53.70    92
102 Caitlyn Hood              Sr Prairie View High School   26:25.20    --
103 Asia Upchurch             Sr Westminster High School    26:25.70    93
104 Nikki Krieger             Jr Skyview                    26:42.10    --
105 Jolene Padilla            Sr Westminster High School    26:45.90    94
106 Shannon Stevens           Jr Skyview                    26:47.10    --
107 Amberlynn Mack            Sr Gateway High School        26:48.40    95
108 Rebecca Nemec             Fr Prairie View High School   27:45.30    --
109 Celeste Monroy Pineda     Sr Gateway High School        28:02.30    96
110 Heather Humphrey          Jr Elizabeth High School      29:09.20    97
111 Courtney Davis            Fr Elizabeth High School      29:10.20    98
112 Stephanie Ames            So Prairie View High School   29:50.90    --
113 Erika Foster              Fr Elizabeth High School      29:52.70    99
114 Julie Page                Jr Elizabeth High School      30:52.90   100
115 Diana Arriaza             Jr Thornton High School       31:53.20    --
116 Ashlee Eldredge           Fr Gateway High School        35:02.21   101
117 Alexandra Jackson         So Gateway High School        35:03.70   102



                 Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Loveland High School        51      1    3    6   16   25   43   50  
      Total Time: 1:41:52      Average: 20:22.42      1-5 Split: 1:51
  2 Fairview High School        63      2    8   12   20   21   27   36  
      Total Time: 1:42:36      Average: 20:31.22      1-5 Split: 1:29
  3 Centaurus                   95     10   13   17   24   31   33   70  
      Total Time: 1:45:17      Average: 21:03.30      1-5 Split: 50
  4 Ralston Valley HS.          136     4    5   11   47   69   72   79  
      Total Time: 1:46:54      Average: 21:22.83      1-5 Split: 3:20
  5 Rock Canyon                 156    18   23   29   38   48   75    -  
      Total Time: 1:47:39      Average: 21:31.70      1-5 Split: 1:28
  6 Littleton                   159    14   30   32   41   42   53   54  
      Total Time: 1:47:38      Average: 21:31.50      1-5 Split: 58
  7 Rampart High School         165    19   26   34   40   46   49    -  
      Total Time: 1:47:52      Average: 21:34.39      1-5 Split: 1:18
  8 Poudre High School          178    22   28   37   39   52   63   66  
      Total Time: 1:48:26      Average: 21:41.18      1-5 Split: 1:29
  9 Golden HS Girls varsity     209     7   15   45   68   74   91   92  
      Total Time: 1:50:14      Average: 22:02.82      1-5 Split: 3:22
 10 Conifer High School         268     9   55   57   67   80   81   82  
      Total Time: 1:53:51      Average: 22:46.18      1-5 Split: 3:53
 11 FRHS Cross Country          302    56   59   60   62   65   73    -  
      Total Time: 1:55:17      Average: 23:03.36      1-5 Split: 17
 12 Legend High School          324    35   58   71   77   83   85   90  
      Total Time: 1:56:31      Average: 23:18.12      1-5 Split: 3:03
 13 Denver East                 346    44   51   76   86   89    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:58:32      Average: 23:42.34      1-5 Split: 3:12
 14 Westminster High School     413    61   78   87   93   94    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:05:24      Average: 25:04.76      1-5 Split: 3:44
 15 Elizabeth High School       446    64   88   97   98   99   100   -  
      Total Time: 2:16:39      Average: 27:19.82      1-5 Split: 6:41
 16 Gateway High School         478    84   95   96   101  102   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:29:44      Average: 29:56.81      1-5 Split: 10:16
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Northglenn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Northglenn, Colorado
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013   1    
2012   4    
2011   1    
2010   8    
2009 2 1