Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

AK (0)
AZ (0)
CT (0)
DE (0)
DC (0)
FL (0)
GA (0)
HI (0)
KY (0)
ME (0)
MD (0)
MS (0)
NV (0)
NH (0)
NM (0)
NC (0)
ND (0)
OK (0)
RI (0)
SC (0)
SD (0)
TN (0)
VT (0)
VA (0)
WA (0)
WV (0)
WY (0)
All (6559)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Mar 4 2012, 06:53 PM
Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival - Mar 3, 2012
Mt. Carmel High School, San Diego, CA, US
 
Men: 800m | 1600m | 3200m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 800m Frosh Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Coulter, Joseph   Scripps Ranch 2:12.44 1  
2 DeLong, Garrett   Mt Carmel 2:15.23 1  
3 Roque, Elijah   Fallbrook 2:16.80 1  
4 Gill, Conner   Point Loma 2:20.63 1  
5 Sams, Nick   Great Oak 2:21.56 1  
6 Arteaga, Sierra   Fallbrook 2:26.19 1  
7 Irani, Arman   Canyon Crest Aca 2:27.98 1  
8 Ingrassia, Tommy   Canyon Crest Aca 2:29.46 1  
9 Allen, Jon   Torrey Pines 2:30.67 1  
10 Gittings, Daniel   University City 2:31.69 1  
11 Dowey, Andrew   El Camino 2:32.66 1  
12 Gekakis, Theodore   Torrey Pines 2:35.53 1  
13 Cutri, Gabriel   Point Loma 2:37.17 1  
14 St. John, Ryan   Santana 2:42.04 1  
15 Larsen, Matthew   University City 2:44.38 1  
16 Garton, Andrew   Torrey Pines 2:47.27 1  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Monsivaiz, Alexander   Army-Navy Academ 1:54.74 1  
2 Senese, Jared   Mt Carmel 1:58.74 1  
3 Gronotti, Alex   Westview 1:58.89 1  
4 Rampoldi, Ryan   Rancho Bernardo 2:00.89 1  
5 Howard, Brandon   Steele Canyon 2:01.32 1  
6 Sindel, Eric   Mt Carmel 2:01.61 1  
7 Sauceda, Angel   Point Loma 2:02.02 1  
8 Schall, Ryan   Westview 2:02.12 1  
9 McEachern, Matt   Mt Carmel 2:03.38 1  
10 Bueno, Alex   Mt Carmel 2:04.47 1  
11 Lux, Kieran   Rancho Buena Vis 2:04.84 1  
12 Morton, Derek   Mt Carmel 2:05.46 1  
13 Sweet, Ricky   Point Loma 2:05.63 1  
14 Nueman, Ryan   Escondido 2:06.52 1  
15 Navarro, Andrew   University City 2:07.67 1  
16 Rhodes, Cody   Steele Canyon 2:08.64 1  
17 Lopp, John   Point Loma 2:09.34 1  
18 Mack, Jake   La Jolla Country 2:09.46 1  
19 Wagner, Daniel   Steele Canyon 2:09.72 1  
20 Bosvay, Corey   Steele Canyon 2:09.87 1  
21 Jefferson, Andrew   Del Norte 2:10.33 1  
22 Harder, Caine   Westview 2:10.97 1  
23 Boffman, Anthony   Cathedral Cathol 2:11.67 1  
24 Weber, John   Westview 2:11.91 1  
25 Rodeheaver, John-Mark   Point Loma 2:12.54 1  
26 Flowers, Christian   Westview 2:13.28 1  
27 Hernandez, Rene   Fallbrook 2:13.40 1  
28 Michel, Israel   Fallbrook 2:14.19 1  
29 Lubenow, Robby   Canyon Crest Aca 2:14.38 1  
30 Charles, Ned   Canyon Crest Aca 2:14.82 1  
31 Flores, David   Point Loma 2:15.16 1  
32 Pullum, Collin   Point Loma 2:15.35 1  
33 Takanami, Taku   Point Loma 2:15.50 1  
34 Previte, Brian   Poway 2:16.26 1  
34 Merchant-Wells, Nick   Canyon Crest Aca 2:16.26 1  
36 Manzanera, Bryant   El Camino 2:16.38 1  
37 Spiering, Robert   Christian 2:16.48 1  
38 Tu, Jonathan   Canyon Crest Aca 2:16.61 1  
39 Yeung, Sean   Westview 2:16.69 1  
40 Misuraca, Evan   Westview 2:17.26 1  
41 Davis, Cole   Rancho Bernardo 2:17.60 1  
42 Winterstrom, Brett   Fallbrook 2:18.01 1  
43 Jaimes, Angel   El Camino 2:19.06 1  
44 Calescibetta, Joe   Fallbrook 2:19.24 1  
45 Coward, Zack   Great Oak 2:20.95 1  
46 Murillo, Richard   El Camino 2:21.36 1  
47 Cruz, Troy   Steele Canyon 2:21.85 1  
48 Ung, Alex   Mt Carmel 2:22.23 1  
49 Mansell, Austen   Great Oak 2:22.87 1  
50 Dahliwal, Anmol   Canyon Crest Aca 2:23.09 1  
51 Howe, Will   Poway 2:24.02 1  
52 Huang, Andrew   Canyon Crest Aca 2:24.33 1  
53 Stewart, Zack   Great Oak 2:24.43 1  
54 dejong, frank   Escondido 2:25.02 1  
55 Collignon, Gregg   Rancho Bernardo 2:25.14 1  
56 Gearhart, Matthew   Santana 2:27.66 1  
57 Cornell, Cameron   El Camino 2:28.40 1  
58 Perleberg, Eli   Great Oak 2:28.58 1  
59 Whitesell, Jason   Fallbrook 2:30.69 1  
60 Griffin, Nolan   El Camino 2:30.70 1  
61 Lee, John   Canyon Crest Aca 2:31.09 1  
62 Starr, Braden   Great Oak 2:31.41 1  
63 Kempf, Addison   Great Oak 2:31.69 1  
64 Acomb, Tanner   Great Oak 2:32.26 1  
65 Maclomson, Ryan   Great Oak 2:34.26 1  
66 McDowell, Travis   Great Oak 2:34.53 1  
67 Alvarez, David   University City 2:35.52 1  
68 Enriquez, Antonio   El Camino 2:35.64 1  
69 Ardebilianfard, Sepehr   University City 2:36.17 1  
70 Flynn, Jonathan   El Camino 2:36.50 1  
71 Minter, Chance   Rancho Bernardo 2:37.55 1  
72 Law, Justin   University City 2:42.04 1  
 
Mens 1600m Frosh Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tucker, Alex   Westview 4:50.37 1  
2 DeLong, Garrett   Mt Carmel 4:57.62 1  
3 Boffman, Raymond   Cathedral Cathol 4:59.18 1  
4 Roque, Elijah   Fallbrook 4:59.76 1  
5 Jain, Neel   Canyon Crest Aca 5:00.18 1  
6 Misuraca, Evan   Westview 5:01.99 1  
7 Boemer, Daniel   Scripps Ranch 5:04.21 1  
8 dejong, frank   Escondido 5:06.29 1  
9 Apfeld, Kyle   Rancho Bernardo 5:06.70 1  
10 Watkins, Grady   University City 5:06.83 1  
11 Stone, Hayden   University City 5:08.40 1  
12 Couvrette, Tyler   Poway 5:09.06 1  
13 Binni, George   Great Oak 5:16.38 1  
14 Bradley, Joe   Rancho Buena Vis 5:18.22 1  
15 Ramirez, Uriel   Point Loma 5:18.43 1  
16 Whitney, Erik   Poway 5:18.64 1  
17 Scott, James   Great Oak 5:18.92 1  
18 Arteaga, Sierra   Fallbrook 5:20.10 1  
19 Jacoby, James   Point Loma 5:21.75 1  
20 Wood, Austin   Cathedral Cathol 5:29.22 1  
21 Dowey, Andrew   El Camino 5:32.97 1  
22 Perdue, Nate   Canyon Crest Aca 5:33.62 1  
23 Booth, Wills   Julian High 5:37.79 1  
24 Tunnell, Isaiah   Julian High 5:38.41 1  
25 Addison, Michael   Rancho Bernardo 5:48.38 1  
26 Sullivan, Luke   Maranatha Christ 5:50.08 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilde Botta, Will   The Bishop's Sch 4:25.89 1  
2 Garret, Ryan   Westview 4:30.09 1  
3 Gisel, Scott   Rancho Buena Vis 4:34.06 1  
4 Williams, Jake   Cathedral Cathol 4:34.75 1  
5 Hoagland, Patrick   The Bishop's Sch 4:36.07 1  
6 Fitzgerald, Patrick   Cathedral Cathol 4:38.01 1  
7 Rivera, Enrique   Fallbrook 4:38.41 1  
8 Wolfenzon, Noah   La Jolla Country 4:39.27 1  
9 Sorensen, Andrew   Westview 4:39.90 1  
10 Quiroz, Mark   Del Norte 4:41.28 1  
11 Tamayo, Victor   El Camino 4:42.92 1  
12 Ennis, Adrian   Rancho Bernardo 4:43.15 1  
13 Boswell, Taylor   Point Loma 4:44.34 1  
14 Mock, Andrew   Cathedral Cathol 4:44.85 1  
15 Bosvay, Corey   Steele Canyon 4:44.95 1  
16 Adams, Kyle   Rancho Buena Vis 4:46.06 1  
17 Brusseau, Dalton   Rancho Buena Vis 4:46.09 1  
18 Shaw, Nick   Poway 4:46.54 1  
19 Brungard, Jared   Del Norte 4:46.66 1  
20 Rhodes, Cody   Steele Canyon 4:46.85 1  
21 Chen, Owen   Torrey Pines 4:46.88 1  
22 Acomb, Brent   Great Oak 4:47.70 1  
23 Cooksley, Harrison   Rancho Buena Vis 4:47.83 1  
24 Versaci, Nick   Rancho Buena Vis 4:47.87 1  
25 Lee, Tyler   Steele Canyon 4:48.53 1  
26 Wagner, Daniel   Steele Canyon 4:48.89 1  
27 Lentz, Jesse   Poway 4:49.18 1  
28 Julio, Villa   Escondido 4:50.30 1  
29 Aster, Ben   Rancho Buena Vis 4:50.70 1  
30 Inumerable, Eric   Del Norte 4:51.81 1  
31 Wong, Darin   La Jolla Country 4:52.00 1  
32 Wilder, Trey   Rancho Buena Vis 4:52.29 1  
33 Barrett, Ryan   Westview 4:52.32 1  
34 Ingerson, Eric   Fallbrook 4:53.90 1  
35 Clancy, Jeffrey   La Jolla Country 4:55.19 1  
36 Barraugh, Collin   Westview 4:55.82 1  
37 Winterstrom, Ian   Fallbrook 4:56.17 1  
38 Diaz, Miguel   Steele Canyon 4:56.73 1  
39 Mendoza, Alex   Fallbrook 4:56.92 1  
40 Zounes, Brenden   Point Loma 4:57.09 1  
41 Leary, Chris   Coronado 4:57.12 1  
41 Smirniotis, James   Westview 4:57.34 1  
42 Kosmatka, Joel   Cathedral Cathol 4:57.95 1  
43 Barnes, Nick   Torrey Pines 4:59.65 1  
44 Dumesnil, Matthew   Point Loma 4:59.90 1  
45 Kinsey, Timothy   Mt Carmel 4:59.92 1  
46 Jimenez, Gary   Escondido 5:00.36 1  
47 Beatty, Ben   Julian High 5:00.80 1  
48 Montes, Luis   Fallbrook 5:01.85 1  
49 Smith, Matthew   Mt Carmel 5:02.08 1  
50 Rosenfeld, Kevin   Westview 5:02.70 1  
51 Andrew, Brion   Rancho Buena Vis 5:03.22 1  
52 Cassidy, Brendan   Poway 5:03.27 1  
53 Jaimes, Angel   El Camino 5:03.36 1  
54 Moniz, Brandl   Great Oak 5:03.77 1  
55 Tu, Jonathan   Canyon Crest Aca 5:03.82 1  
56 Beck, Matt   Rancho Bernardo 5:04.08 1  
57 Calescibetta, Joe   Fallbrook 5:04.47 1  
58 Keefer, Bryce   Mt Carmel 5:04.51 1  
59 Slotrich, Ariel   La Jolla Country 5:04.73 1  
60 Duke, Matthew   Point Loma 5:05.68 1  
61 Ahmad, Alla   Torrey Pines 5:05.97 1  
62 Murillo, Richard   El Camino 5:06.10 1  
63 Dohill, Lucas   Cathedral Cathol 5:06.20 1  
64 Dickerson, Kody   Great Oak 5:06.24 1  
65 Van Hise, Seth   Great Oak 5:06.57 1  
66 Bunch, Victor   Fallbrook 5:06.87 1  
67 Barnes, Zach   Mt Carmel 5:07.31 1  
68 Gearhart, Matthew   Santana 5:09.05 1  
69 Cureton, Chase   University City 5:10.57 1  
70 Shanahan, Sean   El Camino 5:11.36 1  
71 McComack, Louis   Steele Canyon 5:11.89 1  
72 Bailey, Dawson   Torrey Pines 5:12.53 1  
73 Garton, Alec   Torrey Pines 5:13.77 1  
74 Magana, Eduardo   Point Loma 5:14.10 1  
75 Manzanera, Bryant   El Camino 5:16.18 1  
76 Bundle, Jordan   Steele Canyon 5:18.09 1  
77 Le Bras, Sebastian   University City 5:19.61 1  
78 Gonzalez, Ciro   Mt Carmel 5:19.76 1  
79 Parkes, Brent   Poway 5:21.32 1  
80 Sedensky, Andrew   Point Loma 5:21.78 1  
81 Ah Sing, John   Point Loma 5:21.79 1  
82 Costes, Pablo   Del Norte 5:28.66 1  
83 Matsuzawa, Kyutaro   University City 5:36.96 1  
84 Weizman, Ziv   University City 5:37.63 1  
85 Cornell, Cameron   El Camino 5:40.93 1  
86 Sweet, Andrew   Torrey Pines 5:43.49 1  
87 Selby, Tyler   University City 5:43.50 1  
88 Salazar, Krists   University City 5:43.95 1  
89 Verwoert, Blake   Great Oak 5:44.74 1  
90 Yeh, Kevin   Torrey Pines 5:45.11 1  
91 Miller, Josh   Torrey Pines 5:49.15 1  
92 Nguyen, Andrew   University City 5:49.92 1  
93 Fredenburg, Dietrich   Christian 5:51.18 1  
94 Levine, Jacob   Torrey Pines 5:57.15 1  
95 Nelson, Ben   Maranatha Christ 5:57.82 1  
96 Savage, Zachary   Santana 6:00.22 1  
97 Bronson, Luke   Maranatha Christ 6:00.51 1  
98 Elafrangi, Rakan   Great Oak 6:01.32 1  
99 Hardenburg, Kyle   Maranatha Christ 6:23.84 1  
100 Harris, Jonathan   Great Oak 6:24.95 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bourke, Patrick   Cathedral Cathol 9:51.11 1  
2 Hoffman, Spencer   Del Norte 9:56.00 1  
3 Balder, Jack   Great Oak 9:58.33 1  
4 Kumar, Arjun   Torrey Pines 10:00.80 1  
5 Gee, Brendan   Rancho Bernardo 10:01.08 1  
6 Castillejos, David   La Jolla Country 10:03.91 1  
7 Barge, Matt   Torrey Pines 10:16.77 1  
8 Phillips, Ben   University City 10:17.11 1  
9 Wolfenzon, Noah   La Jolla Country 10:19.55 1  
10 Barrett, Ryan   Westview 10:26.23 1  
11 Garret, Ryan   Westview 10:26.31 1  
12 Case, Dalton   Cathedral Cathol 10:34.82 1  
13 Tamayo, Victor   El Camino 10:38.94 1  
14 Corotis, John   Poway 10:45.78 1  
15 Bieraugel, Carson   Cathedral Cathol 10:46.01 1  
16 Tucker, Alex   Westview 10:46.11 1  
17 Brungard, Jared   Del Norte 10:46.97 1  
18 Barraugh, Collin   Westview 10:48.48 1  
19 Thomas, Jovahn   Steele Canyon 10:49.39 1  
20 Culp, Tyler   University City 10:52.78 1  
21 Chintala, Jack   Poway 10:54.99 1  
22 Scheidt, Steven   University City 10:56.88 1  
23 Arvizu, Anthony   Great Oak 10:58.64 1  
24 Shanahan, Sean   El Camino 11:04.32 1  
25 Morales, Cody   Poway 11:05.98 1  
26 Quintana, Santiago   Torrey Pines 11:06.33 1  
27 Cuevas, Johnathon   Escondido 11:13.28 1  
28 Nalitt, Chase   Great Oak 11:14.19 1  
29 Skeans, Mark   Great Oak 11:19.02 1  
30 Takanami, Taku   Point Loma 11:21.75 1  
31 Long, Matt   Poway 11:22.92 1  
32 Duke, Matthew   Point Loma 11:24.00 1  
33 Gussin, Gabe   Steele Canyon 11:25.15 1  
34 Juarez-Uribe, Jordan   La Jolla Country 11:32.21 1  
35 Camacho, Edgar   Escondido 11:32.88 1  
36 Still, Evan   Steele Canyon 11:35.65 1  
37 Magana, Eduardo   Point Loma 11:39.02 1  
38 Jimenez, Daniel   Escondido 11:40.55 1  
39 Allbritton, John   University City 11:42.34 1  
40 Paradise, Josh   Steele Canyon 12:04.97 1  
41 Sedensky, Andrew   Point Loma 12:44.34 1  
42 Fredenburg, Dietrich   Christian 13:11.67 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Rampoldi, Ennis,
Mihalik, Voytilla
  Rancho Bernardo 10:41.31 1  
2 Babish, Parkes,
Tansey, Hayen
  Poway 10:53.86 1  
3 Avila, Jafek,
Kumar, Braude
  Torrey Pines 10:54.82 1  
4 Fitzgera, Grubiss,
Boffman, Williams
  Cathedral Cathol 11:12.92 1  
5 Bernal, Rivera,
Ingerson, Mendoza
  Fallbrook 11:14.15 1  
6 Chisolm, Bueno,
McCann, Barnes
  Mt Carmel 11:14.44 1  
7 Peterson, Bernd,
Charles, Lubenow
  Canyon Crest Aca 11:23.31 1  
8 Relay Team   Westview 11:29.12 1  
9 Colburn, Chen,
Platt, Diamant
  Torrey Pines 11:31.89 1  
10 Duke, Rodeheav,
Pullum, Green
  Point Loma 11:44.87 1  
11 Diaz, Rhodes,
Howard, Lee
  Steele Canyon 11:50.66 1  
12 Lucas, Wallis,
Altamira, Burgess
  Great Oak 11:53.94 1  
13 Goulding, Beal,
Merchant, Mueller-
  Canyon Crest Aca 12:31.26 1  
14 Anderson, Jenson,
Smith, Beatty
  Julian High 12:35.87 1  
15 Christe, Rodrigue,
Stofan, Pacheco-
  University City 12:47.45 1  
16 Chiu, Mandel,
Cwener, Lapham
  Great Oak 13:22.64 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Newman, Jamal   El Camino 49-03.00(15.01m) 1  
2 Kolone, Jeremiah   Fallbrook 47-01.00(14.35m) 1  
3 Maneval, Andrew   Torrey Pines 46-09.00(14.25m) 1  
4 Smith, Jalen   Mt Carmel 45-05.00(13.84m) 1  
5 Alsadek, Jacob   Torrey Pines 44-11.00(13.69m) 1  
6 Vanderbilt, Jack   Christian 44-10.00(13.67m) 1  
7 Acampora, Brandon   Escondido 41-11.00(12.78m) 1  
8 Barker, Cody   Rancho Bernardo 41-07.00(12.67m) 1  
9 Teran, Adrian   Mt Carmel 41-03.00(12.57m) 1  
10 Duplaisir, Payton   El Camino 40-08.00(12.40m) 1  
10 Miletic, Luka   Rancho Buena Vis 40-08.00(12.40m) 1  
12 Willcox, Anthony   Fallbrook 40-05.50(12.33m) 1  
13 Navarrete, Oscar   University City 40-05.00(12.32m) 1  
14 Cacha, Tyler   Mt Carmel 40-04.00(12.29m) 1  
15 Bonaguro, Blake   Fallbrook 40-01.00(12.22m) 1  
16 Sivao, Andrew   El Camino 39-11.00(12.17m) 1  
17 Stoffel, Jonathan   Rancho Bernardo 39-03.00(11.96m) 1  
18 Grajeda, Eddie   Escondido 38-11.00(11.86m) 1  
19 Hodoyan, Che   Christian 38-06.00(11.73m) 1  
20 Tsai, Daniel   University City 37-05.00(11.40m) 1  
21 Hofer, William   Steele Canyon 37-04.00(11.38m) 1  
22 Polimadei, Dominic   University City 37-02.00(11.33m) 1  
23 Cisneros, Gilbert   Steele Canyon 36-08.00(11.18m) 1  
24 Osuna, Juan   Rancho Buena Vis 36-06.00(11.13m) 1  
24 Brodt, Tommy   Torrey Pines 36-06.00(11.13m) 1  
26 Trethowan, Vince   Fallbrook 36-05.00(11.10m) 1  
27 Fritsch, Jacob   Cathedral Cathol 35-07.00(10.85m) 1  
27 Pinkowski, Kyler   Westview 35-07.00(10.85m) 1  
29 Reyes, Jon   Del Norte 35-03.00(10.74m) 1  
30 Phan, Dennis   Mt Carmel 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
30 Wilson, Tristian   El Camino 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
32 Medulla, Michael   Cathedral Cathol 34-10.00(10.62m) 1  
33 Basinger, Tyler   El Camino 34-09.50(10.60m) 1  
33 Vandergrift, James   Cathedral Cathol 34-09.50(10.60m) 1  
35 Shaima, Tim   Fallbrook 34-08.00(10.57m) 1  
36 Ascencio, Christian   Great Oak 34-07.00(10.54m) 1  
36 Britonberg-Scaruzzo, Mar   La Jolla Country 34-07.00(10.54m) 1  
38 Saintarbor, Matt   Westview 34-04.00(10.46m) 1  
39 Krater, Garrett   Great Oak 33-09.00(10.29m) 1  
40 Joyce, Adam   Del Norte 33-05.00(10.19m) 1  
41 Blythe, Austin   Santana 33-04.00(10.16m) 1  
42 Payton, Matt   Great Oak 33-03.00(10.13m) 1  
42 Lavine, Garrett   Westview 33-03.00(10.13m) 1  
44 Kuelbs, Daniel   Del Norte 32-10.50(10.02m) 1  
45 Goodman, Matt   Escondido 32-05.00(9.88m) 1  
46 Schulzki, Matthew   Canyon Crest Aca 32-01.00(9.78m) 1  
47 Tomevi, Kevin   Santana 31-11.00(9.73m) 1  
48 Hardiman, Daniel   Del Norte 31-00.00(9.45m) 1  
49 Cano, Samuel   University City 30-08.50(9.36m) 1  
50 Ahlberg, Hunter   Great Oak 29-09.50(9.08m) 1  
51 Scurlock, Max   La Jolla Country 29-09.00(9.07m) 1  
52 Smith, John   La Jolla Country 28-08.00(8.74m) 1  
53 Clayton, Marcus   Rancho Christian 28-05.00(8.66m) 1  
53 Schultz, Kyle   Westview 28-05.00(8.66m) 1  
55 Trifunovic, Stefan   La Jolla Country 28-00.50(8.55m) 1  
56 Berkoben, Chris   Patrick Henry 23-09.00(7.24m) 1  
57 Summers, Alec   Great Oak 23-08.00(7.21m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Feliciano, Francisco   St Augustine 146-06(44.65m) 1  
2 Navarrete, Oscar   University City 136-03(41.53m) 1  
3 Cisneros, Gilbert   Steele Canyon 134-05(40.97m) 1  
4 Barker, Cody   Rancho Bernardo 134-02(40.89m) 1  
4 Miletic, Luka   Rancho Buena Vis 134-02(40.89m) 1  
6 Maneval, Andrew   Torrey Pines 128-01(39.04m) 1  
7 Smith, Jalen   Mt Carmel 127-01(38.74m) 1  
8 Pace, Austin   Poway 126-11.50(38.70m) 1  
9 Newman, Jamal   El Camino 126-03(38.48m) 1  
10 Hofer, William   Steele Canyon 126-02(38.46m) 1  
11 Maffei, Josh   Escondido 123-03.50(37.58m) 1  
12 Cacha, Tyler   Mt Carmel 121-02(36.93m) 1  
13 Lee, Wes   Torrey Pines 119-08(36.47m) 1  
14 Delvie, Neil   Poway 116-08(35.56m) 1  
15 Long, Charlie   Poway 115-03(35.13m) 1  
16 Osuna, Juan   Rancho Buena Vis 114-02.50(34.81m) 1  
17 Basinger, Tyler   El Camino 112-00(34.14m) 1  
18 Wilson, Tristian   El Camino 110-09(33.76m) 1  
19 Saintarbor, Matt   Westview 109-03(33.30m) 1  
20 Alsadek, Jacob   Torrey Pines 108-09(33.15m) 1  
21 Hodoyan, Che   Christian 108-07(33.10m) 1  
22 Duya, John   Steele Canyon 108-03(32.99m) 1  
23 Hampton, Brandon   Fallbrook 107-05(32.74m) 1  
24 Sakara, Steven   Cathedral Cathol 106-08(32.51m) 1  
25 Klein, Christian   Santana 106-07(32.49m) 1  
26 Fan, Boyang   Rancho Buena Vis 106-06.75(32.48m) 1  
27 Hellemn, Brian   Poway 105-08.75(32.23m) 1  
28 Schultz, Kyle   Westview 104-07(31.88m) 1  
29 Brodt, Tommy   Torrey Pines 104-00(31.70m) 1  
30 Marinkovich, Nick   Rancho Buena Vis 103-02(31.45m) 1  
30 Teran, Adrian   Mt Carmel 103-02(31.45m) 1  
32 Fritsch, Jacob   Cathedral Cathol 103-01.50(31.43m) 1  
33 Busby, Cole   Steele Canyon 102-05(31.22m) 1  
34 Trethowan, Vince   Fallbrook 101-06(30.94m) 1  
35 Medulla, Michael   Cathedral Cathol 101-02(30.84m) 1  
36 Britonberg-Scaruzzo, Mar   La Jolla Country 100-00(30.48m) 1  
37 Shaima, Tim   Fallbrook 99-05(30.30m) 1  
38 McKinney, Robert   Cathedral Cathol 98-03(29.95m) 1  
39 Kinsey, Andrew   Mt Carmel 96-09(29.49m) 1  
40 Stoffel, Jonathan   Rancho Bernardo 96-08.25(29.47m) 1  
41 Blythe, Austin   Santana 96-06(29.41m) 1  
42 O'Geese, Jamal   Steele Canyon 94-02(28.70m) 1  
43 Tomevi, Kevin   Santana 94-01.50(28.69m) 1  
44 Lavine, Garrett   Westview 93-11(28.63m) 1  
45 Duplaisir, Payton   El Camino 92-06(28.19m) 1  
46 Kuelbs, Daniel   Del Norte 90-01(27.46m) 1  
47 Trifunovic, Stefan   La Jolla Country 88-11(27.10m) 1  
48 Payton, Matt   Great Oak 88-02(26.87m) 1  
49 Ascencio, Christian   Great Oak 86-07(26.39m) 1  
50 Vanderbilt, Jack   Christian 86-01(26.24m) 1  
51 Krater, Garrett   Great Oak 84-06(25.76m) 1  
52 Reyes, Jon   Del Norte 84-00(25.60m) 1  
53 Goodman, Matt   Escondido 83-10(25.55m) 1  
54 Pinkowski, Kyler   Westview 83-05(25.43m) 1  
55 Cachero, Jaime   Fallbrook 83-02(25.35m) 1  
56 Hardiman, Daniel   Del Norte 80-08(24.59m) 1  
57 Ahlberg, Hunter   Great Oak 76-10(23.42m) 1  
58 Smith, John   La Jolla Country 76-07(23.34m) 1  
59 Scurlock, Max   La Jolla Country 66-02.50(20.18m) 1  
60 Shoop, Austin   Great Oak 60-04(18.39m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crampton, Cody   Canyon (Anaheim) 6-10.00(2.08m) 1  
2 Felix, Deigo   Coachella Valley 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
3 Heiman, Sammy   Torrey Pines 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
3 mcmahon, dillon   Poway 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
5 Zebold, Grant   Cathedral Cathol 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
5 Bernal, Chris   Fallbrook 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 Thomas, Brian   Scripps Ranch 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Seeden, Tyler   Great Oak 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Yamane, Ryan   Rancho Bernardo 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Frapwell, Kolten   Canyon Crest Aca 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
11 Podraza, Danny   Scripps Ranch 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Pavlovics, Jake   Rancho Bernardo 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Gordon, James   Rancho Bernardo 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Williams, Cody   Westview 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Eulitt, Bryce   Steele Canyon 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
16 Montour, James   Great Oak 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
16 Roedl, Aaron   Great Oak 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
16 Avery, Jory   Escondido 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
16 Gurrido, Matt   Escondido 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
16 Ho, Joseph   Rancho Bernardo 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
16 Andrews, Avery   Westview 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
22 Pritchett, Devonte   University City 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
22 Mitch, Bartram   Escondido 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
22 Depolo, Sean   Torrey Pines 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
22 Hus, Alex   Patrick Henry 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
22 Perng, Allan   Westview 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
22 Brooks, Brandon   Patrick Henry 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
28 Amaral, Renan   Rancho Buena Vis 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
28 Plueger, Matthew   Mt Carmel 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
30 Leo, Anthony   Santana 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Isiah   El Camino 23-05.25(7.14m) nwi 1  
2 Finley, Lenard   Westview 22-05.00(6.83m) nwi 1  
3 Bernal, Chris   Fallbrook 22-04.25(6.81m) nwi 1  
4 Sayles, Daviante   Rancho Buena Vis 22-03.50(6.79m) nwi 1  
5 Babish, Derek   Poway 21-09.75(6.65m) nwi 1  
6 Henry, Daniel   La Jolla Country 20-09.75(6.34m) nwi 1  
7 Robertson, Amir   Mt Carmel 20-09.00(6.32m) nwi 1  
8 Pater, Scott   Mt Carmel 20-04.50(6.21m) nwi 1  
9 Le, Michael   Scripps Ranch 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1  
10 Thomas, Brian   Scripps Ranch 19-11.25(6.08m) nwi 1  
11 Zebold, Grant   Cathedral Cathol 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 1  
12 Mudd, Lance   Poway 19-09.25(6.03m) nwi 1  
13 Eulitt, Bryce   Steele Canyon 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1  
14 Moore, Aaron   Torrey Pines 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1  
15 Croll, Kyle   Coronado 19-05.00(5.92m) nwi 1  
16 Abel, Dominique   Steele Canyon 19-04.50(5.91m) nwi 1  
17 Clayton, Jacob   Escondido 19-04.25(5.90m) nwi 1  
18 Manson, Ian   Steele Canyon 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1  
19 Coleman, Joseph   El Camino 19-01.50(5.83m) nwi 1  
19 Trunell, Andre   Rancho Buena Vis 19-01.50(5.83m) nwi 1  
21 Williams, Justin   El Camino 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
21 Whitmarsh, Luke   Cathedral Cathol 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
21 Wiley, Alex   Steele Canyon 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
24 Freeman, Alex   El Camino 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
25 Whitmarsh, Adam   Cathedral Cathol 18-11.75(5.78m) nwi 1  
26 Solomon, Nicholas   Rancho Buena Vis 18-09.75(5.73m) nwi 1  
27 Valentine, Drew   Westview 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
27 Mercado, James   Sultana 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
27 Kremp, Eric   Westview 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
30 Alvarado, Edward   Sultana 18-06.75(5.66m) nwi 1  
31 Fouquette, Joe   Torrey Pines 18-05.75(5.63m) nwi 1  
32 Atayan, Jeffrey   Cathedral Cathol 18-05.25(5.62m) nwi 1  
33 Sam, Mathew   Great Oak 18-02.50(5.55m) nwi 1  
34 Pritchett, Devonte   University City 18-01.75(5.53m) nwi 1  
35 Tyler, Charles   Steele Canyon 17-08.50(5.40m) nwi 1  
36 Zuniga, Bryce   Scripps Ranch 17-06.50(5.35m) nwi 1  
37 Frodente, Jordan   Del Norte 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1  
37 Pham, Jared   Valley Center 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1  
39 Wilson, Logan   Torrey Pines 17-02.50(5.25m) nwi 1  
39 Koelmel, Corey   Torrey Pines 17-02.50(5.25m) nwi 1  
41 Gammiere, Ty   Scripps Ranch 17-00.25(5.19m) nwi 1  
42 Nahar, Nolan   Westview 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
42 Brooks, Brandon   Patrick Henry 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
44 Glasgo, Brandon   Santana 16-10.75(5.15m) nwi 1  
45 Berkoben, Chris   Patrick Henry 16-09.50(5.12m) nwi 1  
45 Gonzalez, Josh   University City 16-09.50(5.12m) nwi 1  
47 Bartolome, Jerome   University City 16-09.25(5.11m) nwi 1  
48 Wright, Derek   Great Oak 16-08.50(5.09m) nwi 1  
49 Arrellano, Anthony   Fallbrook 16-01.50(4.91m) nwi 1  
50 Grigsby, Kerry   Patrick Henry 16-00.75(4.90m) nwi 1  
51 Weiss, Tanner   Santana 15-08.25(4.78m) nwi 1  
52 Luna, Carson   Great Oak 15-06.00(4.72m) nwi 1  
53 Easter, Nickolas   Del Norte 14-07.50(4.46m) nwi 1  
54 Tunstall, Jordan   Rancho Buena Vis 14-07.25(4.45m) nwi 1  
55 Bratcher, Cory   Santana 14-01.00(4.29m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Coleman, Joseph   El Camino 40-08.00(12.40m) nwi 1  
2 Fouquette, Joe   Torrey Pines 40-00.75(12.21m) nwi 1  
3 Nguyen, Arthur   Mt Carmel 39-09.25(12.12m) nwi 1  
4 Williams, Justin   El Camino 39-06.25(12.05m) nwi 1  
5 Schroeder, Connor   Escondido 39-04.00(11.99m) nwi 1  
6 Soykok, Tanner   Westview 39-01.00(11.91m) nwi 1  
7 Plueger, Matthew   Mt Carmel 38-10.00(11.84m) nwi 1  
8 Nishikida, Dean   Torrey Pines 38-09.50(11.82m) nwi 1  
9 Freeman, Alex   El Camino 38-09.25(11.82m) nwi 1  
10 Mercado, James   Sultana 38-04.00(11.68m) nwi 1  
11 Bobba, Vishal   Mt Carmel 38-02.00(11.63m) nwi 1  
12 Koelmel, Corey   Torrey Pines 37-10.00(11.53m) nwi 1  
13 Amaral, Renan   Rancho Buena Vis 37-08.50(11.49m) nwi 1  
14 Way, Alex   Great Oak 37-07.25(11.46m) nwi 1  
15 Hamilton, Kenneth   Steele Canyon 37-06.00(11.43m) nwi 1  
16 Lubenow, Robby   Canyon Crest Aca 37-05.00(11.40m) nwi 1  
17 Moore, Aaron   Torrey Pines 37-02.00(11.33m) nwi 1  
18 Urbancic-Martinez, Jorda   Steele Canyon 37-00.50(11.29m) nwi 1  
19 Schmelter, William   Del Norte 36-09.75(11.22m) nwi 1  
20 Pritchett, Devonte   University City 36-09.00(11.20m) nwi 1  
21 Eulitt, Bryce   Steele Canyon 36-02.50(11.04m) nwi 1  
22 Kleppe, Karl   Rancho Buena Vis 35-10.00(10.92m) nwi 1  
23 Brooks, Brandon   Patrick Henry 35-09.00(10.90m) nwi 1  
24 Wright, Derek   Great Oak 34-11.00(10.64m) nwi 1  
25 Grigsby, Kerry   Patrick Henry 34-07.50(10.55m) nwi 1  
26 Higuchi, William   Sultana 34-05.50(10.50m) nwi 1  
27 Raju, Vinay   Del Norte 34-05.00(10.49m) nwi 1  
28 Nahar, Nolan   Westview 34-00.25(10.37m) nwi 1  
29 Luna, Carson   Great Oak 34-00.00(10.36m) nwi 1  
30 Lee, Andrew   Cathedral Cathol 33-11.75(10.36m) nwi 1  
31 Arrellano, Anthony   Fallbrook 33-08.50(10.27m) nwi 1  
32 Glasgo, Brandon   Santana 33-04.00(10.16m) nwi 1  
33 Atayan, Jeffrey   Cathedral Cathol 32-10.00(10.01m) nwi 1  
34 Weiss, Tanner   Santana 32-04.50(9.87m) nwi 1  
35 Stephens, Ricky   Fallbrook 32-00.75(9.77m) nwi 1  
36 Baker, Anthony   Fallbrook 31-05.75(9.59m) nwi 1  
37 Bratcher, Cory   Santana 30-08.50(9.36m) nwi 1  
38 Berkoben, Chris   Patrick Henry 26-08.50(8.14m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zacchilli, Ryan   Rancho Bernardo 15-00.50(4.58m) 1  
2 Schmelter, William   Del Norte 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
3 Holstrom, Pat   Rancho Bernardo 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
4 Pater, Kyle   Mt Carmel 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Delgado, Oliver   Rancho Bernardo 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Curran, Joe   Fallbrook 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Dela Cruz, Jon   Scripps Ranch 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Mccoy, Peter   Steele Canyon 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Duvinage, Simon   Canyon Crest Aca 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Ludwig, Josh   Rancho Bernardo 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
11 Esten, John   Patrick Henry 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Poole, Sean   Poway 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Bush, Charlie   Poway 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Pelletier, Pierre   Rancho Bernardo 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Jesme, Stevie   Westview 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
16 Ransbury, Alan   Fallbrook 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
16 Braun, Garrett   Torrey Pines 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
16 Anderson, Myles   Steele Canyon 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
16 Evangelista, Richard   Rancho Bernardo 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
16 Sanford, Chasen   Torrey Pines 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
21 Hassan, Omron   Torrey Pines 11-08.00(3.56m) 1  
22 OH, Charles   Westview 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
22 Senelick, Paul   Patrick Henry 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
22 Sutherland, Codey   Westview 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
22 Rodriquez, Jake   Scripps Ranch 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
22 Elder, James   Escondido 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
27 Hicks, Michael   Torrey Pines 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
27 Zebold, Grant   Cathedral Cathol 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
27 Bingham, Kevin   University City 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
27 Rombach, Bobby   Canyon Crest Aca 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
27 Delcarmen-Guerin, Jesse   Santana 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
32 Davis, Brendan   Del Norte 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
32 Adams, Nick   Fallbrook 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
34 Dalton, Matt   Del Norte 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
34 Fallentine, Josh   Del Norte 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
36 Gonzalez, Ciro   Mt Carmel 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
36 Leo, Anthony   Santana 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
36 Virissimo, John   University City 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
36 Carlson, Michael   Canyon Crest Aca 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
40 Kwak, Joshua   Mt Carmel 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
41 Belleza, Nathaniel   Mt Carmel 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
 
Womens 800m Frosh Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Munyan, Moriah   Sultana 2:32.88 1  
2 Caeg, Kailin   Scripps Ranch 2:37.75 1  
3 Rietman, Makaela   El Camino 2:39.65 1  
4 Cokas, Nika   Mt Carmel 2:39.66 1  
5 Upham, Kaylee   Sultana 2:43.95 1  
6 Baumgartel, Aitana   Great Oak 2:44.22 1  
7 Tran, Tiffany   University City 2:46.09 1  
8 Rodriguez, Angelina   Scripps Ranch 2:50.29 1  
9 Cruz, Jennifer   Santana 2:53.19 1  
10 Nichols, Jess   Julian High 3:06.62 1  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Krol, Caitlin   Cathedral Cathol 2:20.89 1  
2 Seay, Sabrina   Mt Carmel 2:22.46 1  
3 Harbison, Kaelyn   Westview 2:23.89 1  
4 Omahen, Alyssa   University City 2:30.38 1  
5 Tatro, Lexie   Torrey Pines 2:31.79 1  
6 Van, Monique   Steele Canyon 2:32.23 1  
7 Hernandez, Alexis   Mt Carmel 2:32.26 1  
8 Weber, Amanda   Westview 2:33.29 1  
9 Nocon, Madison   Steele Canyon 2:34.33 1  
10 Buckley, Emily   Cathedral Cathol 2:34.36 1  
11 Gallo, Isabella   Westview 2:34.57 1  
12 Helbig, Michelle   Great Oak 2:34.79 1  
13 Mostert, Itza   Westview 2:35.14 1  
14 Pullum, Hallie   Point Loma 2:35.26 1  
15 Graber, Sara   Rancho Bernardo 2:35.34 1  
16 Talpash, Hannah   Great Oak 2:36.77 1  
17 Sanchez, Abigail   Steele Canyon 2:36.84 1  
18 Green, Erin   Mt Carmel 2:37.18 1  
19 Gutierrez, Ericka   Steele Canyon 2:38.28 1  
20 Garcia, Elena   Mt Carmel 2:38.29 1  
21 Hill, Sierra   Rancho Bernardo 2:38.91 1  
22 Irving-Ruffing, Tess   Poway 2:39.47 1  
23 Hager, Emma   Torrey Pines 2:39.75 1  
24 McGuire, Macenzi   Torrey Pines 2:39.81 1  
25 Girgis, Sarah   Fallbrook 2:39.99 1  
26 Vaingankar, Uma   Mt Carmel 2:40.08 1  
27 Nerat, Elizabeth   Steele Canyon 2:40.34 1  
28 Ruvalcaba, Berenice   Fallbrook 2:41.57 1  
29 Stonehouse, Paula   Cathedral Cathol 2:41.88 1  
30 Teyton, Anais   Torrey Pines 2:42.70 1  
31 Wong, Alina   La Jolla Country 2:42.71 1  
32 Kuhse, Brianna   Poway 2:42.89 1  
33 Saville, Brianna   Great Oak 2:42.99 1  
34 Eastwood, Bridget   Canyon Crest Aca 2:43.43 1  
35 Korby, Emily   Great Oak 2:43.81 1  
36 Mace, Cortney   Great Oak 2:43.94 1  
37 Watson, Soffe   Torrey Pines 2:44.06 1  
38 Lucero, Jessica   Great Oak 2:44.35 1  
39 Cook, Kathryn   Steele Canyon 2:44.73 1  
39 Sarmineto, Micaelina   Escondido 2:44.73 1  
41 Walker, Johanna   Point Loma 2:44.86 1  
42 Grant, Grace   El Camino 2:44.89 1  
43 Whittaker, Alice   Poway 2:45.62 1  
44 Becker, Reesea   El Camino 2:46.44 1  
45 Lincoln, Molly   Steele Canyon 2:48.64 1  
46 Gorial, Laura   Westview 2:50.47 1  
47 Steffen, Rachel   Coronado 2:50.89 1  
48 Taylor, Audrey   Christian 2:51.09 1  
49 Sorensen, Megan   Westview 2:51.43 1  
50 Lack, Gus   Canyon Crest Aca 2:51.89 1  
51 Gottschlich, Melissa   Rancho Bernardo 2:54.27 1  
52 Casper, Carly   El Camino 2:54.37 1  
53 Caraway, Ariana   Great Oak 2:56.17 1  
54 Verfurth, Dyess   Westview 2:56.23 1  
55 Hooper, Danica   Fallbrook 2:57.21 1  
56 Newgard, Katie   Julian High 2:58.95 1  
57 Davila, Katia   El Camino 2:59.70 1  
58 Wachsman, Solenne   Canyon Crest Aca 2:59.82 1  
59 Lynch, Ashley   Rancho Bernardo 3:05.39 1  
60 Krichman, Portia   La Jolla Country 3:09.90 1  
61 Niederberger, Laine   University City 3:13.06 1  
 
Womens 1600m Frosh Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kloha, Christina   Westview 5:21.14 1  
2 Bronars, Toni   Scripps Ranch 5:27.50 1  
3 Godfrey, Jill   Poway 5:28.17 1  
4 Munyan, Moriah   Sultana 5:28.56 1  
5 Hill, Sierra   Rancho Bernardo 5:36.60 1  
6 Garcia, Elena   Mt Carmel 5:38.82 1  
7 Lee, Michelle (Mae)   Mt Carmel 5:39.24 1  
8 Armstrong, Emily   Cathedral Cathol 5:40.28 1  
9 Fuller, Bryanna   Rancho Bernardo 5:40.53 1  
10 Ackely, Christy   Poway 5:42.60 1  
11 Upham, Kaylee   Sultana 5:46.50 1  
12 McGuire, Macenzi   Torrey Pines 5:47.39 1  
13 Cahalan, Ashley   Great Oak 5:47.60 1  
14 Hitchcock, Angela   Cathedral Cathol 5:55.10 1  
15 Donaghue, Kiera   Fallbrook 5:59.00 1  
16 Rietman, Makaela   El Camino 6:03.32 1  
17 Cruz, Jennifer   Santana 6:06.64 1  
18 Delgado, Cynthia   Rancho Buena Vis 6:07.46 1  
19 Kartchner, Alex   Great Oak 6:08.53 1  
20 Carroll, Katie   University City 6:13.96 1  
21 Sorensen, Megan   Westview 6:17.60 1  
22 Odom, Elise   Rancho Buena Vis 6:50.00 1  
 
Womens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Charles, Anne   Canyon Crest Aca 5:14.85 1  
2 Yang, Julia   Westview 5:19.93 1  
3 Munyan, Hannah   Sultana 5:21.03 1  
4 Rohner, Bryn   Rancho Buena Vis 5:23.88 1  
5 St Laurent, Rebeckah   Rancho Buena Vis 5:24.17 1  
6 Volk, Sophia   University City 5:32.85 1  
7 Sanchez, Abigail   Steele Canyon 5:33.96 1  
8 Kemper, Marina   Torrey Pines 5:35.22 1  
9 Kuck, Alyssa   Rancho Bernardo 5:35.75 1  
10 Ortega, Ashley   Great Oak 5:37.71 1  
11 Vandam, Madisen   Rancho Buena Vis 5:37.79 1  
12 Rowan, Leyna   The Bishop's Sch 5:38.10 1  
13 Nocon, Madison   Steele Canyon 5:38.82 1  
14 O'Connell, Taylor   Torrey Pines 5:39.03 1  
15 Engelman, Ashley   Coronado 5:40.24 1  
16 Mitchell, Ashley   Del Norte 5:40.42 1  
17 Simeroth, Jodi   Del Norte 5:40.85 1  
18 Lyle, Danielle   Torrey Pines 5:44.20 1  
19 Flora, Lisa   Escondido 5:44.22 1  
20 Cremer, Christine   Cathedral Cathol 5:44.49 1  
21 Mostert, Itza   Westview 5:45.28 1  
22 Zavala, Adriana   Westview 5:45.37 1  
23 Berretta, Kristyn   Cathedral Cathol 5:45.65 1  
24 St Laurent, Micaela   Rancho Buena Vis 5:46.29 1  
25 Lincoln, Molly   Steele Canyon 5:50.91 1  
26 Martinez, Sara   Escondido 5:50.93 1  
27 Cook, Dara   El Camino 5:51.43 1  
28 Bagnell, Sara   Point Loma 5:53.33 1  
29 Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana   Great Oak 5:53.63 1  
30 Madden, Michelle   Fallbrook 5:54.44 1  
31 Jan, Calico   Christian 5:55.10 1  
32 Watson, Soffe   Torrey Pines 5:55.22 1  
33 Grant, Grace   El Camino 5:56.62 1  
34 Cavendish, Paige   Westview 5:56.85 1  
35 Nerat, Elizabeth   Steele Canyon 5:58.38 1  
36 Shoopeck, Natasha   Torrey Pines 5:59.46 1  
37 McCarrick, Riley   Valley Center 5:59.48 1  
38 Hamilton, Alexis   Rancho Buena Vis 5:59.67 1  
39 Huffaker, Shelby   University City 6:00.11 1  
40 Morgan, Jane   Great Oak 6:00.29 1  
41 Dole, Sydney   Steele Canyon 6:00.89 1  
42 Rose, Priscilla   Cathedral Cathol 6:01.66 1  
43 Leehey, Shara   Fallbrook 6:03.35 1  
44 Chidgey, Sarah   Mt Carmel 6:03.44 1  
45 Lund, Kaitlyn   Point Loma 6:04.67 1  
46 Williams, Kaliegh   Rancho Bernardo 6:04.76 1  
47 Tan, Nicole   University City 6:05.56 1  
48 Steffen, Rachel   Coronado 6:05.78 1  
49 McCaffrey, Haley   Fallbrook 6:06.30 1  
50 Gutierrez, Ericka   Steele Canyon 6:08.81 1  
51 Omahen, Aubrey   University City 6:09.45 1  
52 Nerat, Emily   Steele Canyon 6:09.53 1  
53 Bockman, Brianna   Canyon Crest Aca 6:10.71 1  
54 Lack, Gus   Canyon Crest Aca 6:12.31 1  
55 Verfurth, Dyess   Westview 6:12.81 1  
56 Villanueva, Anele   Steele Canyon 6:13.24 1  
57 Rogo, Sydney   Rancho Buena Vis 6:13.37 1  
58 Madeyski, Jasmine   Julian High 6:13.50 1  
59 Ccapatinta, Astrid   Mt Carmel 6:13.87 1  
60 Jones, Rachel   Fallbrook 6:14.32 1  
61 Vaingankar, Neha   Mt Carmel 6:15.17 1  
62 Messerly, Madison   Great Oak 6:19.70 1  
63 Van-Tyne, Georgia   Poway 6:22.51 1  
64 Miller, Miranda   Westview 6:25.16 1  
65 Hettick, Marina   Mt Carmel 6:26.45 1  
66 Alvarez, Gina   Poway 6:27.54 1  
67 Webb, Nicole   Cathedral Cathol 6:27.63 1  
68 Johnson, Sarah   Great Oak 6:28.42 1  
69 Shulkin, Rebecca   Torrey Pines 6:34.69 1  
70 Pitkin, Heidi   Great Oak 6:37.35 1  
71 Balmert, Abigail   Cathedral Cathol 6:37.67 1  
72 Kewley, Kaitlyn   Great Oak 6:46.52 1  
73 Joel, Anna   Mt Carmel 6:48.06 1  
74 McFadden, Jennifer   Mt Carmel 6:53.10 1  
 
Womens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Munyan, Hannah   Sultana 11:31.18 1  
2 Hansen, Jessy   University City 11:57.56 1  
3 Yang, Julia   Westview 12:02.00 1  
4 Kloha, Christina   Westview 12:02.43 1  
5 Von Musser, Montana   Cathedral Cathol 12:16.21 1  
6 Kent, Christine   Cathedral Cathol 12:23.61 1  
7 DeVore, Sarahjo   Torrey Pines 12:32.18 1  
8 Ortega, Ashley   Great Oak 12:35.57 1  
9 Esquivel, Roxanne   University City 12:40.16 1  
10 Yim, Aeron   Coronado 12:40.18 1  
11 Cook, Dara   El Camino 12:42.85 1  
12 Mendoza, Vanessa   Sultana 12:44.23 1  
13 Cavendish, Paige   Westview 12:45.20 1  
14 Breadmore, Kiara   Point Loma 12:53.06 1  
15 Debrosse, Sylvie   El Camino 12:55.47 1  
16 Perkins, Courtney   Westview 12:56.21 1  
17 Sanborn, Jessica   Cathedral Cathol 12:58.38 1  
18 Jan, Calico   Christian 12:58.60 1  
19 Daly, Erin   Torrey Pines 13:03.11 1  
20 Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana   Great Oak 13:07.94 1  
21 Leehey, Shara   Fallbrook 13:29.44 1  
22 Walker, Johanna   Point Loma 14:06.08 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Voyles, Voyles,
Sammer, Bogan
  Rancho Bernardo 9:47.60 1  
2 Dadkhah, O'Connel,
Kemper, Seamans
  Torrey Pines 9:54.97 1  
3 Eastwood, Charles,
Bockman, Kuzminsk
  Canyon Crest Aca 10:11.49 1  
4 Talpash, Korby,
Lertpaic, Helbig
  Great Oak 10:26.40 1  
5 Van Der , Green,
Ung, DeLong
  Mt Carmel 10:34.94 1  
6 Bell, Lopez,
McCaffre, Grantham
  Fallbrook 10:37.30 1  
7 Cook, Debrosse,
Grant, Becker
  El Camino 10:42.80 1  
8 Howe, Schwartz,
Smith, Kingston
  Poway 10:46.35 1  
9 Lucero, Mace,
Van Cura, Crapo
  Great Oak 10:59.61 1  
10 Gackstet, Adams,
Francis, Billmeye
  Canyon Crest Aca 11:26.31 1  
11 Miller, Lincoln,
Villanue, Wardell
  Steele Canyon 11:34.53 1  
12 Gurga, Sevilla,
Schoonma, Hense
  Point Loma 11:51.18 1  
13 Davila, Rietman,
Casper, Chacon
  El Camino 11:55.64 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Mikanik, Gackstet,
Bockman, Eastwood
  Canyon Crest Aca 00.24c 1  
-- Barvinch, Bogan,
Girolamo, Gonzalez
  Rancho Bernardo 00.24c 1  
1 Dadkhah, O'Connel,
Casella, Seamans
  Torrey Pines 12:33.14 1  
2 Charles, Duong,
Kuzminsk, Adams
  Canyon Crest Aca 12:55.16 1  
3 Hernande, Van Der ,
Ung, Seay
  Mt Carmel 12:55.38 1  
4 Krol, Redoglia,
Anae, Krol
  Cathedral Cathol 13:25.02 1  
5 Relay Team   Westview 13:25.09 1  
6 Grantham, McCaffre,
Lopez, Madden
  Fallbrook 13:58.11 1  
7 Cahalan, Mouck,
Williams, Morgan
  Great Oak 14:21.34 1  
8 Bagnell, Breadmor,
Lund, Pullum
  Point Loma 14:48.49 1  
9 Cahill, Cook,
Gould, Villanue
  Steele Canyon 14:57.27 1  
10 Geiger, Childers,
Losey, Pflughof
  Great Oak 15:27.44 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Daniels, Jakayla   El Camino 39-00.00(11.89m) 1  
2 Alesi, Rachel   Christian 38-03.00(11.66m) 1  
3 Osby, Kiele   Escondido 36-00.00(10.97m) 1  
4 Cheadle, Jessica   Escondido 35-08.00(10.87m) 1  
5 Romo, Natalie   Escondido 33-07.00(10.24m) 1  
6 Lore, Crystal   Torrey Pines 32-06.00(9.91m) 1  
7 Dozier, Sabrina   Steele Canyon 31-01.00(9.47m) 1  
8 Bojorges, Jessica   Mt Carmel 30-09.00(9.37m) 1  
9 Reilly, Savanna   Valley Center 30-01.00(9.17m) 1  
10 Mehus, Brooke   Poway 30-00.00(9.14m) 1  
11 Gerard, Hayley   Mt Carmel 29-07.00(9.02m) 1  
12 La Clair, Lauren   Steele Canyon 29-03.00(8.92m) 1  
13 Garmer, Caitlyn   Maranatha Christ 28-07.00(8.71m) 1  
14 Ringo, Breanna   Torrey Pines 28-06.00(8.69m) 1  
15 Ellis, Erica   Westview 28-00.50(8.55m) 1  
16 McCardall, Jacquelin   Rancho Bernardo 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
17 Jackson, Bailey   Santana 27-01.50(8.27m) 1  
18 Robinson, Cassidy   Steele Canyon 26-09.00(8.15m) 1  
19 Leighton, Hailey   Mt Carmel 26-05.00(8.05m) 1  
20 White, Allison   Steele Canyon 26-02.00(7.98m) 1  
21 Andersen, Brooke   Rancho Buena Vis 25-11.00(7.90m) 1  
22 Verhostadt, Camille   Rancho Bernardo 25-08.00(7.82m) 1  
23 Gee, Becca   Rancho Bernardo 25-04.00(7.72m) 1  
24 Lawrence, Katalina   Great Oak 25-03.00(7.70m) 1  
25 Lopez, Aundrea   El Camino 25-02.00(7.67m) 1  
26 Harvey, Aaliyah   Torrey Pines 24-05.00(7.44m) 1  
27 Hidalgo, Christina   Great Oak 24-01.00(7.34m) 1  
28 Estrada, Luz   El Camino 23-11.00(7.29m) 1  
29 McGuigan, Olivia   Canyon Crest Aca 23-09.00(7.24m) 1  
30 Higgins, Michelle   Cathedral Cathol 23-05.50(7.15m) 1  
31 Grubiss, Ari   Cathedral Cathol 23-05.00(7.14m) 1  
32 Cha, Esther   Westview 23-02.00(7.06m) 1  
33 Gomez, Kyara   Great Oak 21-07.00(6.58m) 1  
34 Hernandez, Diana   Fallbrook 21-01.00(6.43m) 1  
35 Hummel, Mandy   Great Oak 20-04.00(6.20m) 1  
36 Gomez, Arlene   Fallbrook 20-02.00(6.15m) 1  
37 Gudvangen, Courtney   Great Oak 17-04.00(5.28m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Alesi, Rachel   Christian 118-07(36.14m) 1  
2 Daniels, Jakayla   El Camino 111-03(33.91m) 1  
3 Osby, Kiele   Escondido 106-03(32.39m) 1  
4 Andersen, Brooke   Rancho Buena Vis 102-08(31.29m) 1  
5 Romo, Natalie   Escondido 102-03(31.17m) 1  
6 Cheadle, Jessica   Escondido 97-01.50(29.60m) 1  
7 Verhostadt, Camille   Rancho Bernardo 96-03(29.34m) 1  
8 Tuttle, Lauren   Valley Center 92-11(28.32m) 1  
9 Ringo, Breanna   Torrey Pines 84-09(25.83m) 1  
10 Kelly, Lonna   Julian High 84-00(25.60m) 1  
11 Robinson, Cassidy   Steele Canyon 80-04(24.49m) 1  
12 La Clair, Lauren   Steele Canyon 80-03(24.46m) 1  
13 McCardall, Jacquelin   Rancho Bernardo 80-02(24.43m) 1  
14 White, Allison   Steele Canyon 80-00(24.38m) 1  
15 Reilly, Savanna   Valley Center 79-11(24.36m) 1  
16 Gee, Becca   Rancho Bernardo 78-02(23.83m) 1  
17 Lopez, Aundrea   El Camino 78-00(23.77m) 1  
17 Lore, Crystal   Torrey Pines 78-00(23.77m) 1  
19 Nguyen, Tanya   Mt Carmel 75-08(23.06m) 1  
20 Dozier, Sabrina   Steele Canyon 73-09(22.48m) 1  
21 Day, Becky   Mt Carmel 73-08.50(22.47m) 1  
22 Buyuktimikin, Arda   Torrey Pines 73-00(22.25m) 1  
23 Mehus, Brooke   Poway 72-04(22.05m) 1  
24 Estrada, Luz   El Camino 69-04(21.13m) 1  
25 Lawrence, Katalina   Great Oak 66-09(20.35m) 1  
26 Walton, Sarah   Westview 66-06(20.27m) 1  
27 Morgan, Nia   Mt Carmel 66-00(20.12m) 1  
28 Darby, Brittany   Torrey Pines 64-07(19.69m) 1  
29 Tutunjian, Stephanie   Del Norte 60-09.50(18.53m) 1  
30 Gomez, Kyara   Great Oak 60-06(18.44m) 1  
31 Ibrahim, Tanya   Westview 59-04(18.08m) 1  
32 Cha, Esther   Westview 58-10(17.93m) 1  
33 Hidalgo, Christina   Great Oak 57-08(17.58m) 1  
34 Higgins, Michelle   Cathedral Cathol 54-10(16.71m) 1  
35 Gerard, Hayley   Mt Carmel 54-00(16.46m) 1  
36 Hernandez, Diana   Fallbrook 51-11(15.82m) 1  
37 McGuigan, Olivia   Canyon Crest Aca 51-07(15.72m) 1  
38 Grantham, Sarah   Fallbrook 50-08(15.44m) 1  
39 Alcantara, Rianna   Fallbrook 48-10(14.88m) 1  
40 Hummel, Mandy   Great Oak 45-04(13.82m) 1  
41 Grubiss, Ari   Cathedral Cathol 42-07.50(12.99m) 1  
42 Coles, Chloe   Great Oak 28-00(8.53m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bryan, Danielle   El Camino 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
2 Smith, Sierra   Coronado 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
3 Wildenthaler, Julia   Torrey Pines 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
4 Gorman, Jennifer   Rancho Bernardo 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
5 Culliton, Brenna   Poway 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
5 Howe, Elaina   Torrey Pines 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
5 Moser, Nicole   Scripps Ranch 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
5 Scott, Mishe   El Camino 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
5 Contreras, Holly   Fallbrook 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
5 Anae, Wendy   Cathedral Cathol 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
11 Knudsen, Natalie   Cathedral Cathol 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 Colban, Kaia   Canyon Crest Aca 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 Campbell, Ashley   University City 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 Johnson, Lucia   Torrey Pines 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 Bresee, Megan   Cathedral Cathol 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 White, Taylor   Torrey Pines 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 Crowl, Paige   Mt Carmel 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 Chukwueke, Bianca   Scripps Ranch 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 Moss, Haley   Steele Canyon 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
20 Oedewaldt, Jordan   Santana 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
20 Fields, Emily   Cathedral Cathol 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
20 Harris, Emani   El Camino 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
20 Stillman, BrieAnna   Rancho Buena Vis 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
20 Gallagher, Amy   Cathedral Cathol 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
25 Kernus, Jillian   Poway 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
25 Hager, Amanda   Rancho Bernardo 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
27 Butler, Cherese   Patrick Henry 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
27 Edwards, Kristen   Mt Carmel 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
27 Munson, Madison   Santana 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
27 Barnhart, Holly   Patrick Henry 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
27 Oxford, Bridget   Santana 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
27 Kerrigan, Emily   Poway 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
27 Merrill, Jordin   University City 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
34 Yuen, Brianna   Great Oak 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
34 Davila, Sophia   Mt Carmel 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
34 Orozco, Lydia   University City 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Scott, Mishe   El Camino 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
2 Gibbs, Jasmine   El Camino 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
3 Smith, Tamika   El Camino 18-07.50(5.68m) nwi 1  
4 Van, Monique   Steele Canyon 17-04.50(5.30m) nwi 1  
5 Reilly, Sidney   Valley Center 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1  
6 Wildenthaler, Julia   Torrey Pines 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
7 Marylinn, Sanchez   Escondido 15-07.50(4.76m) nwi 1  
8 Cheadle, Jessica   Escondido 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1  
9 Muhammad, Hadiyah   La Jolla Country 15-05.25(4.71m) nwi 1  
10 Wicka, Kaylee   Escondido 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
11 Lang, Chavonne   El Camino 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
12 Bray, Monet   Rancho Buena Vis 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
13 Sanders, Marin   University City 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
14 Campbell, Ashley   University City 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1  
15 Valencia, Aimee   Steele Canyon 14-04.50(4.38m) nwi 1  
16 Zabinsky, Miriam   Valley Center 14-04.00(4.37m) nwi 1  
16 Montgomery, Mackenzie   Rancho Buena Vis 14-04.00(4.37m) nwi 1  
18 Vance, Marina   Rancho Buena Vis 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
19 Bobbit, Jennifer   University City 14-01.00(4.29m) nwi 1  
20 Phillips, Sarah   Cathedral Cathol 14-00.50(4.28m) nwi 1  
21 Jones, Deozjane   University City 13-11.50(4.25m) nwi 1  
22 Puett, Sierra   Escondido 13-08.50(4.18m) nwi 1  
23 Redquest, Kelbi   Patrick Henry 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
23 Markham, Kathryn   Fallbrook 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
25 Gao, Amy   Del Norte 13-05.00(4.09m) nwi 1  
25 Jose, Natalie   Poway 13-05.00(4.09m) nwi 1  
27 Romaniec, Elayja   Patrick Henry 13-00.00(3.96m) nwi 1  
28 Vevaina, Loren   Torrey Pines 12-08.75(3.88m) nwi 1  
29 Arroyo, Alexis   Mt Carmel 12-08.00(3.86m) nwi 1  
30 Velasco, Arianna   Mt Carmel 12-05.00(3.78m) nwi 1  
31 Ashoor, Aveen   Patrick Henry 12-04.50(3.77m) nwi 1  
32 Kelly, Paige   Cathedral Cathol 12-04.00(3.76m) nwi 1  
33 Breman, Kendra   Santana 11-09.50(3.59m) nwi 1  
34 Mason, Jamie   Patrick Henry 11-07.00(3.53m) nwi 1  
35 Klein, Elizabeth   Santana 11-05.00(3.48m) nwi 1  
36 Truman-Kemeny, Allie   Rancho Christian 11-03.00(3.43m) nwi 1  
37 Vasquez, Kaitey   Rancho Christian 8-03.00(2.51m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Smith, Tamika   El Camino 38-10.75(11.86m) nwi 1  
2 Van, Monique   Steele Canyon 34-09.50(10.60m) nwi 1  
3 Wildenthaler, Julia   Torrey Pines 34-05.00(10.49m) nwi 1  
4 Muhammad, Hadiyah   La Jolla Country 33-04.50(10.17m) nwi 1  
5 Harris, Emani   El Camino 33-02.00(10.11m) nwi 1  
6 McClintick, Alyssa   Mt Carmel 32-02.00(9.80m) nwi 1  
7 Puett, Sierra   Escondido 32-00.00(9.75m) nwi 1  
8 Naylor, Jennifer   University City 31-01.50(9.49m) nwi 1  
9 Dao, Caitlin   Torrey Pines 31-01.00(9.47m) nwi 1  
10 Lang, Chavonne   El Camino 30-11.00(9.42m) nwi 1  
10 Campbell, Ashley   University City 30-11.00(9.42m) nwi 1  
12 Redquest, Kelbi   Patrick Henry 30-10.00(9.40m) nwi 1  
13 Sanders, Marin   University City 30-08.25(9.35m) nwi 1  
14 Madeyski, Jasmine   Julian High 30-05.75(9.29m) nwi 1  
15 Markham, Kathryn   Fallbrook 29-11.00(9.12m) nwi 1  
16 Jose, Natalie   Poway 29-05.50(8.98m) nwi 1  
17 Bobbit, Jennifer   University City 29-05.00(8.97m) nwi 1  
18 Edwards, Kristen   Mt Carmel 28-10.00(8.79m) nwi 1  
19 Gao, Amy   Del Norte 28-09.75(8.78m) nwi 1  
20 Elliott, Jennifer   Rancho Buena Vis 28-09.50(8.78m) nwi 1  
21 Macasa, Ashley   Poway 28-08.00(8.74m) nwi 1  
22 Alcantara, Rianna   Fallbrook 28-06.00(8.69m) nwi 1  
23 Velasco, Arianna   Mt Carmel 28-04.50(8.65m) nwi 1  
24 Ashoor, Aveen   Patrick Henry 28-01.25(8.57m) nwi 1  
25 Graytok, Anessa   Poway 27-04.00(8.33m) nwi 1  
26 Darby, Brittany   Torrey Pines 27-02.50(8.29m) nwi 1  
27 Truman-Kemeny, Allie   Rancho Christian 27-02.00(8.28m) nwi 1  
28 Vevaina, Loren   Torrey Pines 26-02.00(7.98m) nwi 1  
29 Mason, Jamie   Patrick Henry 25-02.50(7.68m) nwi 1  
30 Yuen, Brianna   Great Oak 24-02.50(7.38m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McCallum, Kaitlin   La Jolla Country 12-01.00(3.68m) 1  
2 Mendoza, Emily   Poway 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
3 Negrete, Mechelle   Steele Canyon 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
3 Farr, Hayley   Patrick Henry 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
5 Madigan, Morgan   Scripps Ranch 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
5 Tolda, Jady   Cathedral Cathol 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
5 Kothari, Tenaya   Torrey Pines 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
8 Barnes, Kelsey   Scripps Ranch 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
8 Paik, Kristine   Torrey Pines 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
10 Naylor, Jennifer   University City 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
11 Edmonson, Haley   Rancho Bernardo 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Sevilleja, Amanda   Rancho Bernardo 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Lynch, Katy   Steele Canyon 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Krol, Bridget   Cathedral Cathol 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Forgey, Mackenzie   University City 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
16 McKissick, Haley   Fallbrook 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
16 Pilpa, Annalysa   Mt Carmel 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
16 Donaghue, Shavonne   Fallbrook 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
16 Huynh, Deanna   Mt Carmel 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
16 Wu, Olivia   Mt Carmel 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
21 Ransbury, Taryn   Fallbrook 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
21 Hempsey, Megan   University City 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
21 Jackson, Bailey   Santana 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
21 Truong, Tammy   Torrey Pines 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
21 Skaar, Jenny   Mt Carmel 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
26 Agnew, Madison   University City 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
26 Levy, Danielle   Cathedral Cathol 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 3415 10494 4622 9
2013 5923 11107 9910 7
2012 3653 6559 12968 1
2011 1240 1320 2430 8
2010 1753 1131 1462 3
2009 575 684 1683 36
2008 65 151 101 51
2007 1 17    
2006   12    
2005   8    
2004   9    
2003 32 8    
2002   8    
2001 209 9    
2000 533 13    
1999   2    
1994 1      
1991 1      
1984 1      
1983 1      
1982 1      
1972 1      
1971 1      
1970 1      
1969 1      
1965 1      
1962 1      
1954 1