Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

All-Region Awards for 2012 Division II Indoor TF Announced - USTFCCCA

Published by
Coach Matt   on Feb 29 2012, 11:32 PM

All-Region Awards for 2012 Division II Indoor Track & Field Announced

Courtesy: Tom Lewis, USTFCCCA

February 29, 2012 

NEW ORLEANS – The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) has named All-Region honorees for indoor track & field in Division II. The top five from each region in individual events and each member of a relay ranked in the region’s top three have earned the All-Region distinction for the 2012 indoor season.

A total of 1,012 athletes receive 1,476 USTFCCCA All-Region nods. The USTFCCCA regions match those used for NCAA Cross Country Championships.

On the men’s side, MSU Moorhead’s Derek Bredy led the nation with six all-region performances, notching recognition in the 60 meters, 200 meters, 400 meters, 4×400 relay, long jump, and triple jump. Maurus Hope (Northwest Nazarene), Dominique Hubert (Grand Canyon), Cornell Leffler (Neb.-Kearney), Ronnie Roberson (Kentucky State), and Jaion Rayford (Alabama-Huntsville) followed with four all-region honors apiece.

New Mexico Highlands’ Jillisa Grant and Mount Olive’s Alaytra Carswell earned the most all-region plaudits among the nation’s women with five. Grant’s nods came in the 60 meters, 200 meters, 60 meter hurdles, long jump, and triple jump while Carswell earned spots on the list in the 60, 200, 400, 800, and 4×400 relay. Sixteen more athletes earned all-region honors in four events.

In the team count, Alabama-Huntsville led all squads with 42 nods, followed by Southern Connecticut (30) and Grand Canyon (25). Alabama-Huntsville also picked up the most honors on the women’s side with 35, followed by Grand Valley State (29) and Adams State (24).

2012 USTFCCCA NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field All-Region Team

MEN

Athlete Institution Region Event
Osei Allyene-Forte Abilene Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Osei Allyene-Forte Abilene Christian South Central Distance Medley Relay
Dennis Bain Abilene Christian South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Geary Abilene Christian South Central 400 Meters
Jordan Geary Abilene Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Daniel Gilmer Abilene Christian South Central Distance Medley Relay
James Grantham Abilene Christian South Central Distance Medley Relay
Bango Jayesimi Abilene Christian South Central 800 Meters
Bango Jayesimi Abilene Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Bango Jayesimi Abilene Christian South Central Distance Medley Relay
Nick Jones Abilene Christian South Central Shot Put
Nick Jones Abilene Christian South Central Weight Throw
Parker Petty Abilene Christian South Central Heptathlon
Paris Robertson Abilene Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Levance Williams Abilene Christian South Central Long Jump
Kevin Batt Adams State Central Mile
Kevin Batt Adams State Central 5000 Meters
Kevin Batt Adams State Central Distance Medley Relay
Boris Berian Adams State Central 400 Meters
Matt Bond Adams State Central 5000 Meters
Derek Brown Adams State Central Distance Medley Relay
Keegan Calmes Adams State Central Mile
Matt Daniels Adams State Central 5000 Meters
Alex Estes Adams State Central Long Jump
Andrew Graham Adams State Central 800 Meters
Andrew Graham Adams State Central Mile
Andrew Graham Adams State Central Distance Medley Relay
Wesley Lavong Adams State Central Shot Put
Jamarius Mathis Adams State Central Shot Put
Tabor Stevens Adams State Central Mile
Tabor Stevens Adams State Central Distance Medley Relay
Mychael Fabio Adelphi East 200 Meters
Mychael Fabio Adelphi East 400 Meters
James Panetta Adelphi East 5000 Meters
Luke Beck Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Joey Bemowski Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Joey Bemowski Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Alex Buchanan Alabama-Huntsville South Long Jump
Alex Buchanan Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Dezmen Cage Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Dezmen Cage Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Dezmen Cage Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Andrew Cole Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Dante Dorsey Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Dante Dorsey Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Casey Edwards Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Casey Edwards Alabama-Huntsville South Weight Throw
Adrian Goddard Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Adrian Goddard Alabama-Huntsville South 400 Meters
Adrian Goddard Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Stephon Hampton Alabama-Huntsville South 400 Meters
Stephon Hampton Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Preston Jacobs Alabama-Huntsville South Weight Throw
Aaron Lee Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meter Hurdles
Wil Lester Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Wil Lester Alabama-Huntsville South Weight Throw
Rico May Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Josh Moshier Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Josh Moshier Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Jose Ortega Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Jose Ortega Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Jose Ortega Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Brennan Parks Alabama-Huntsville South 400 Meters
Brennan Parks Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Jaion Rayford Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Jaion Rayford Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Jaion Rayford Alabama-Huntsville South 400 Meters
Jaion Rayford Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Myles Scarano Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Myles Scarano Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Myles Scarano Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Wes Thornhill Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Samson Too Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Richard Wilson Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Richard Wilson Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Jeff Wilson Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Jeremy Antivo American International East Mile
Maurice Calenda American International East Long Jump
Maurice Calenda American International East Triple Jump
Anthony DeJean American International East 60 Meters
Anthony DeJean American International East Long Jump
Jonathan Horstman American International East 4×400 Relay
Curtis Johnson American International East 4×400 Relay
Glarius Rop American International East Mile
Glarius Rop American International East 5000 Meters
Dominic Smith American International East 200 Meters
Dominic Smith American International East 400 Meters
Dominic Smith American International East 4×400 Relay
Dennis Stephenson American International East 4×400 Relay
Josh Butler Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 60 Meters
Will Byars Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Will Byars Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Weight Throw
Zach Hart Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Deniz Hay Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Mile
Matthew Shaffer Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Matthew Shaffer Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Mile
Brian Baum Ashland Midwest Mile
Brian Baum Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Keith Cleveland Ashland Midwest 200 Meters
Keith Cleveland Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Keith Cleveland Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jacob Cook Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jacob Cook Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
DJ Duke Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Cory Lamar Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Ryan Loughney Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Cory Meuleman Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Richard Quick Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Tom Scott Ashland Midwest 800 Meters
Jacob Sussman Ashland Midwest Mile
Jacob Sussman Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Brock Weaver Ashland Midwest 5000 Meters
Drew Windle Ashland Midwest 800 Meters
Drew Windle Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Drew Windle Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Aaron Jung Augustana (S.D.) Central Shot Put
Aduo Omot Augustana (S.D.) Central 800 Meters
Bryan Gennett Bellarmine Midwest Pole Vault
Seth Sigler Bellarmine Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Tre Adderley Benedict South 60 Meters
Damian Blakney Benedict South Shot Put
Jean Charles Benedict South 800 Meters
Jean Charles Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Rashad Clarke Benedict South 60 Meter Hurdles
Cecil Diggs Benedict South 60 Meters
Brandon Johnson Benedict South Shot Put
Brandon Johnson Benedict South Weight Throw
Rodriques Lomax Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Marcus Randall Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Marcus Randall Benedict South Long Jump
Christopher  A. Smith Benedict South High Jump
Christopher  A. Smith Benedict South Pole Vault
Chavis Taylor Benedict South 800 Meters
Chavis Taylor Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Rakim Trapp-Jackson Benedict South 60 Meter Hurdles
John Drago Bentley East 5000 Meters
Devin Barr Bloomsburg Atlantic 200 Meters
Stephen Grib Bloomsburg Atlantic Heptathlon
William Bailey Bowie State Atlantic Long Jump
Johnathan Harper Bowie State Atlantic High Jump
Alonzo Williams Bowie State Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Bryan Williams Bowie State Atlantic Triple Jump
Mitch Codd California (Pa.) Atlantic Pole Vault
Aaron Dinzeo California (Pa.) Atlantic 5000 Meters
Aaron Dinzeo California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Rashee Ferguson California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Nick Gibson California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Chris Wolfe California (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Chris Wolfe California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Shawn Boss Central Missouri South Central Heptathlon
Devin Claypool Central Missouri South Central High Jump
Dalton Moberly Central Missouri South Central Mile
Dalton Moberly Central Missouri South Central 5000 Meters
Josh Schulz Central Missouri South Central Mile
Laban Sialo Central Missouri South Central Mile
Laban Sialo Central Missouri South Central 5000 Meters
Zak Thompson Central Missouri South Central Shot Put
Zak Thompson Central Missouri South Central Weight Throw
Leander Toney Central Missouri South Central High Jump
Adam Tredway Central Missouri South Central 800 Meters
Brent Vogel Central Missouri South Central Heptathlon
Darius Walker Central Missouri South Central Heptathlon
Ralph Watson Central Missouri South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Quinton Agosta Central Washington West Weight Throw
Brennan Boyes Central Washington West High Jump
Jason Caryl Central Washington West Heptathlon
Eric Holmstrom Central Washington West Shot Put
Scott Hunter Central Washington West Pole Vault
Scott Hunter Central Washington West Heptathlon
Mike Jensen Central Washington West Weight Throw
Bryan Mack Central Washington West 60 Meters
Lewis Meyers Central Washington West High Jump
Brandon Roddewig Central Washington West Heptathlon
Jazz Bozner Chadron State Central 4×400 Relay
Frederick Culp Chadron State Central 4×400 Relay
Dean Francis Chadron State Central 200 Meters
Alex Graham Chadron State Central 60 Meters
Cody Hunt Chadron State Central Shot Put
Karl McFarlane Chadron State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Lanar Newman Chadron State Central Long Jump
Lincoln Proud Chadron State Central 4×400 Relay
Phil Rivera Chadron State Central 4×400 Relay
Charles Anderson Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Charles Anderson Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Ayrton Azcue Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Ayrton Azcue Clayton State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Ayrton Azcue Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Ricky Fort Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Ricky Fort Clayton State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Albert Mong’ony Clayton State Southeast Mile
Shelby Russell Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Shelby Russell Clayton State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Shelby Russell Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Edlin Veras Clayton State Southeast 400 Meters
Edlin Veras Clayton State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Edlin Veras Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Russell Drummond Colorado Mines Central Mile
Russell Drummond Colorado Mines Central Distance Medley Relay
Garrett Hoch Colorado Mines Central Distance Medley Relay
Peter Jenkins Colorado Mines Central Distance Medley Relay
Mack McLain Colorado Mines Central Distance Medley Relay
RJ Anderson Concord Atlantic 60 Meters
Jeff Fertig Concord Atlantic High Jump
Robby Peters Concord Atlantic 5000 Meters
Jordan Johnson Concordia-St. Paul Central 400 Meters
Diahn Zeon Concordia-St. Paul Central Long Jump
Tory Groover Drury Midwest High Jump
Dan Johnson East Stroudsburg Atlantic Heptathlon
Ian Melhorn East Stroudsburg Atlantic 200 Meters
Kyle Soden East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Andrew Etheridge Emporia State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Gannon Mack Emporia State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Briar Ploude Emporia State South Central High Jump
Shjuan Richardson Emporia State South Central 60 Meters
Donald Wilcox Emporia State South Central Long Jump
Shawnathan Fort Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
John Guagenti Findlay Midwest 200 Meters
John Guagenti Findlay Midwest 400 Meters
John Guagenti Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Timothy Sanders Findlay Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Timothy Sanders Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Shane Shockey Findlay Midwest Pole Vault
Curtis Smithey Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Cory Vales Findlay Midwest High Jump
Derrick Vicars Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Derrick Vicars Findlay Midwest Weight Throw
Dillon Webster Findlay Midwest 800 Meters
Jordan Carlisle Fort Hays State South Central High Jump
Alex Hendee Fort Hays State South Central Mile
Tim McElroy Fort Hays State South Central Weight Throw
Mark Riordan Fort Hays State South Central Long Jump
Mikio Bain Grand Canyon West 60 Meters
Mikio Bain Grand Canyon West 200 Meters
Mikio Bain Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Ramon Cooper Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Ramon Cooper Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Ramon Cooper Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Clark Coyle Grand Canyon West 400 Meters
Clark Coyle Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Eric Frawley Grand Canyon West Pole Vault
Vince Frawley Grand Canyon West Pole Vault
AAron Hill Grand Canyon West 60 Meters
AAron Hill Grand Canyon West High Jump
AAron Hill Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Dominique Hubert Grand Canyon West 60 Meters
Dominique Hubert Grand Canyon West 200 Meters
Dominique Hubert Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Dominique Hubert Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Kevin Lashley Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Kevin Lashley Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Robert Matthew Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Tyler Sipes Grand Canyon West 60 Meters
Tyler Sipes Grand Canyon West 60 Meter Hurdles
Oliver Smith Grand Canyon West 400 Meters
Karlin Stewart Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Karlin Stewart Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Trent Chappell Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Tyler Emmorey Grand Valley State Midwest Mile
Tyler Emmorey Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Tyler Emmorey Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Raphael Gelo Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Logan Hoffman Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Mohamed Mohamed Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Mohamed Mohamed Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Bret Myers Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Jeff Nordquist Grand Valley State Midwest Mile
Jeff Nordquist Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Xavier Parnell Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meters
Daniel Vanek Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Anthony Witt Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Nathan English Hillsdale Midwest Shot Put
Justin Fawley Hillsdale Midwest Heptathlon
Maurice Jones Hillsdale Midwest 60 Meters
Maurice Jones Hillsdale Midwest 400 Meters
Matthew Perkins Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Jerry Perkins Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Jared Van Dyke Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Jeffrey Wysong Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Brandon Ford Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Triple Jump
Clint Keller Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Mile
Ross Moreau Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Shot Put
Joshua Bass Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Jerel Flournoy Indianapolis Midwest 200 Meters
Jerel Flournoy Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jerel Flournoy Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Robert Gardner Indianapolis Midwest 200 Meters
Robert Gardner Indianapolis Midwest 400 Meters
Robert Gardner Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Randall Hudi Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Jermel Kindred Indianapolis Midwest 400 Meters
Jermel Kindred Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Matt Royer Indianapolis Midwest Shot Put
Matt Royer Indianapolis Midwest Weight Throw
Kyle Schwartz Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Rolando Berch Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Winston Brown Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Andre Collins Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Gabriel Franklin Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Horane Holgate Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Triple Jump
Orange Lipscomb Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Long Jump
Akino Ming Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Akino Ming Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Randale Watson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Shot Put
Deven Boxx Kentucky State South Shot Put
Adam Crews Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Adam Crews Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Brandon Higgins Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
John Jackson Kentucky State South 400 Meters
John Jackson Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
John Jackson Kentucky State South Long Jump
Jacob Jean-Pierre Kentucky State South 800 Meters
Jacob Jean-Pierre Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Quintin Mems Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Ronnie Roberson Kentucky State South 200 Meters
Ronnie Roberson Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Ronnie Roberson Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Ronnie Roberson Kentucky State South High Jump
Cory Spalding Kentucky State South 60 Meter Hurdles
Cory Spalding Kentucky State South High Jump
Chris Spalding Kentucky State South High Jump
Chris Spalding Kentucky State South Long Jump
Chris Spalding Kentucky State South Triple Jump
Rickey Bell King College Southeast Shot Put
Rickey Bell King College Southeast Weight Throw
Naseem Haje King College Southeast 5000 Meters
Dickson Kurgat King College Southeast Mile
Dickson Kurgat King College Southeast 5000 Meters
Justin Newring King College Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jonathan Outen King College Southeast Weight Throw
Justin Power King College Southeast Shot Put
Earl Rahming  King College Southeast 60 Meters
Earl Rahming  King College Southeast 400 Meters
Earl Rahming King College Southeast 4×400 Relay
Forrest Stuart King College Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Tippens King College Southeast 400 Meters
Jordan Tippens King College Southeast 4×400 Relay
Reggie Warren King College Southeast 200 Meters
Reggie Warren King College Southeast 4×400 Relay
Percell Berry Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Zach Fleming Kutztown Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Kori Meshaw Kutztown Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Geoffery Mock Kutztown Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Max Stramara Kutztown Atlantic Weight Throw
Eli Weeks Kutztown Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Edward Dudley Lake Erie Midwest High Jump
Joseph Postwaite Lake Erie Midwest Triple Jump
Isaac Snyder Lake Erie Midwest Heptathlon
Justin Balczak Lake Superior State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Justin Balczak Lake Superior State Midwest Heptathlon
Jason Brenton Lake Superior State Midwest Triple Jump
Jason Brenton Lake Superior State Midwest Heptathlon
Ben Monroe Lake Superior State Midwest 60 Meters
Kendell Davis Lees-McRae Southeast Triple Jump
Kevin Dever Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Devan Mackey Lees-McRae Southeast Shot Put
Malcolm Peeler Lees-McRae Southeast Long Jump
Malcolm Peeler Lees-McRae Southeast Triple Jump
Nazaire Saintine Lees-McRae Southeast High Jump
Nazaire Saintine Lees-McRae Southeast Long Jump
Nazaire Saintine Lees-McRae Southeast Triple Jump
Evan Webb Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Brandon Williams Lees-McRae Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Daryel Morris Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 200 Meters
Aaron Nelson Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Pole Vault
James Pone Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 60 Meters
Jarrod Spears Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 60 Meters
Matt Jemilo Lewis Midwest 800 Meters
Scott Tanis Lewis Midwest Mile
Wendell Forbes Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jeremy Griffins Limestone Southeast 400 Meters
Jeremy Griffins Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Antonio Lipscomb Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jordan Manning Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Manning Limestone Southeast High Jump
Brandon Stanley Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Travis Tolliver Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Sabiel Anderson Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400 Meters
Sabiel Anderson Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Michael Ashley Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400 Meters
Michael Ashley Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4×400 Relay
Steve Banton Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400 Meters
Steve Banton Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4×400 Relay
Jermaine Blake Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 800 Meters
Terrel Cotton Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 200 Meters
Terrel Cotton Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4×400 Relay
Ravel Grey Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 60 Meters
KEVAUGHN HEWITT Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400 Meters
Romel Lewis Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 60 Meters
Romel Lewis Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 200 Meters
Romel Lewis Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4×400 Relay
Joshua Manuel Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 60 Meters
Justin Avery Livingstone Atlantic 200 Meters
Sean Harper Lock Haven Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Chris Jones Lock Haven Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Mark Manno Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Steve Roberts Lock Haven Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jordan Stonebreaker Lock Haven Atlantic Pole Vault
Paul Stults Lock Haven Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Tyler Thomas Lock Haven Atlantic Shot Put
Tyler Thomas Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Justen Johnson Mansfield Atlantic 400 Meters
Eric Blackburn Mars Hill Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jaymz Fagaragan Mars Hill Southeast 60 Meters
Jaymz Fagaragan Mars Hill Southeast Pole Vault
Derek Gibson Mars Hill Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Justin Gragg Mars Hill Southeast 5000 Meters
Justin Gragg Mars Hill Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Tyjuan Hill Mars Hill Southeast Long Jump
Isaac Phyall Mars Hill Southeast Triple Jump
Kendall Pickett Mars Hill Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Travis Riner Mars Hill Southeast Shot Put
Travis Riner Mars Hill Southeast Weight Throw
Derek Fiorini Metro State Central 400 Meters
Darius Reed Metro State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Zach Kohler Millersville Atlantic Heptathlon
James McBride Millersville Atlantic 5000 Meters
Jerrell Hancock Minnesota State Central 60 Meters
Jerrell Hancock Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Nathan Hancock Minnesota State Central Heptathlon
Tandy Juell Minnesota State Central Heptathlon
Matt Masloski Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Nicholas Nelson  Minnesota State Central 60 Meters
Dan Novak Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Christopher Reed Minnesota State Central Shot Put
Christopher Reed Minnesota State Central Weight Throw
Keyvan Rudd Minnesota State Central High Jump
Lucas Torres Minnesota State Central Heptathlon
Jusean Archibald Missouri S&T Midwest Long Jump
Dan Hellwig Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Terry Robinson Missouri S&T Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Darion Boure Missouri Southern South Central Triple Jump
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern South Central 60 Meters
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern South Central 200 Meters
Dustin Green Missouri Southern South Central Shot Put
Seth Hackney Missouri Southern South Central Shot Put
John Lowe Missouri Southern South Central Pole Vault
Taylor McClelland Missouri Southern South Central Long Jump
Taylor McClelland Missouri Southern South Central Triple Jump
Eric Schott Missouri Southern South Central 5000 Meters
Clark Tanksley Missouri Southern South Central High Jump
Raymond Woldtvedt Missouri Southern South Central Pole Vault
George Mason Molloy East Triple Jump
Lewis Polkow Montana St.-Billings West Distance Medley Relay
Brian Potter Montana St.-Billings West Distance Medley Relay
Chase Robinson Montana St.-Billings West Distance Medley Relay
Tanner Rottrup Montana St.-Billings West Shot Put
Jake Swan Montana St.-Billings West Shot Put
Tyson Vanderby Montana St.-Billings West Distance Medley Relay
Decardo Cole Mount Olive Southeast 200 Meters
Decardo Cole Mount Olive Southeast High Jump
Caleb Henderson Mount Olive Southeast High Jump
Devonte’ Jenkins Mount Olive Southeast 200 Meters
Devonte’ Jenkins Mount Olive Southeast Long Jump
Joe Murphy Mount Olive Southeast Weight Throw
TJ Wilson Mount Olive Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
TJ Wilson Mount Olive Southeast Long Jump
TJ Wilson Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Lincoln Arnold MSU Moorhead Central 4×400 Relay
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 60 Meters
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 200 Meters
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 400 Meters
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 4×400 Relay
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central Long Jump
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central Triple Jump
Austin Dennis MSU Moorhead Central High Jump
Aaron Lund MSU Moorhead Central 4×400 Relay
Ryan Olson MSU Moorhead Central 4×400 Relay
Laquone Robinson MSU Moorhead Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Laquone Robinson MSU Moorhead Central Heptathlon
Kyle Glidden Neb.-Kearney Central Weight Throw
Brandon Karlin Neb.-Kearney Central Weight Throw
Cornell Leffler Neb.-Kearney Central 200 Meters
Cornell Leffler Neb.-Kearney Central 400 Meters
Cornell Leffler Neb.-Kearney Central 4×400 Relay
Cornell Leffler Neb.-Kearney Central Triple Jump
Marty Molina Neb.-Kearney Central Long Jump
Marty Molina Neb.-Kearney Central Triple Jump
Allen Osborn Neb.-Kearney Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Paul Pape Neb.-Kearney Central 800 Meters
Paul Pape Neb.-Kearney Central 4×400 Relay
Alex Paul Neb.-Kearney Central 4×400 Relay
Dillon Schrodt Neb.-Kearney Central Heptathlon
Matt Shipp Neb.-Kearney Central 800 Meters
Matt Shipp Neb.-Kearney Central 4×400 Relay
Kevin Downing New Haven East 60 Meters
Kevin Downing New Haven East 200 Meters
Matthew Jeune New Haven East High Jump
David Thomas New Haven East 60 Meters
David Thomas New Haven East 200 Meters
David Thomas New Haven East Long Jump
Luke Hauert Northern State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Porter Groves Northwest Missouri South Central Triple Jump
Will Haer Northwest Missouri South Central Pole Vault
Seth Staashelm Northwest Missouri South Central Heptathlon
Rimar Christie Northwest Nazarene West 60 Meter Hurdles
Greg Cruise Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
Andrew Curtis Northwest Nazarene West 200 Meters
Andrew Curtis Northwest Nazarene West 4×400 Relay
Ben Heidegger Northwest Nazarene West 4×400 Relay
Jacob Hollander Northwest Nazarene West 4×400 Relay
Maurus Hope Northwest Nazarene West 200 Meters
Maurus Hope Northwest Nazarene West 400 Meters
Maurus Hope Northwest Nazarene West 60 Meter Hurdles
Maurus Hope Northwest Nazarene West 4×400 Relay
Greyson Kilgore Northwest Nazarene West Heptathlon
Jesse Korb Northwest Nazarene West Weight Throw
Barak Watson Northwest Nazarene West Mile
Barak Watson Northwest Nazarene West 5000 Meters
Marcus Bennett Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Paris Gooch Northwood (Mich.) Midwest Long Jump
Jason Crow Pittsburg State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Brice Irving Pittsburg State South Central Distance Medley Relay
TJ Mapp Pittsburg State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Jordan Peters Pittsburg State South Central 800 Meters
Colbie Snyder Pittsburg State South Central Pole Vault
Keenan Soles Pittsburg State South Central Long Jump
Keenan Soles Pittsburg State South Central Triple Jump
John Talbert Pittsburg State South Central Weight Throw
Adam Volkert Pittsburg State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Felix Duchampt Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Felix Duchampt Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Chris Enriquez Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Anthony Mallory Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile
Anthony Mallory Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Chris Vilela Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Christopher Watson Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Christopher Watson Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Vincent Fratto Queens (N.Y.) East Shot Put
Marvin Mandat Queens (N.Y.) East 60 Meter Hurdles
Tyler Grob Saginaw Valley State Midwest Heptathlon
Ramaan Ansley Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meters
Jason Boyd Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Jason Boyd Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Christopher Copeland Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Aaron Dudley Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
Josh Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Josh Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Josh Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kelly Fisher Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Kelly Fisher Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Ronnie Griffith Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
James Quarles Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
James Quarles Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Gerkenz Senesca Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Eddie Shelton Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
DeJon Wilkinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Joe Tooks Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest Triple Jump
Spencer Hunt Saint Martin’s West 5000 Meters
Kyle Van Santen Saint Martin’s West 5000 Meters
Sam Washington Saint Martin’s West Shot Put
Sam Washington Saint Martin’s West Weight Throw
Robert Robinson Saint Rose East Long Jump
Ryan Saunders Saint Rose East 60 Meters
Nate Johnson Seattle Pacific West Heptathlon
Seth Pierson Seattle Pacific West 800 Meters
Seth Pierson Seattle Pacific West Mile
Nathan Seeley Seattle Pacific West 800 Meters
Aron Kurzinski Seton Hill Atlantic Long Jump
Tyler McIntosh Seton Hill Atlantic High Jump
Josh Wilks Seton Hill Atlantic 800 Meters
Bryan Beegle Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Bryan Beegle Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Joel Flott Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Matt Gillette Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Herman Kirkland Shippensburg Atlantic 60 Meters
Herman Kirkland Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
Travis Nye Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Travis Nye Shippensburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Stephen Schelander Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Stephen Schelander Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Stephen Schelander Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Steve Waithe Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Eric Wolfe Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Ryan Camody Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Cameron Daugherty Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Derick Fiedler Slippery Rock Atlantic Heptathlon
Kevin Jewel Slippery Rock Atlantic 800 Meters
Hans Lubich Slippery Rock Atlantic Heptathlon
Kyle Toms Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
Kyle Toms Slippery Rock Atlantic Weight Throw
Enis Bukalo Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Michael Cameron Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Michael Cameron Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Stephen Cappello Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Connor Coleman Southern Connecticut East 60 Meter Hurdles
Connor Coleman Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Connor Coleman Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Akeem Elliott Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Akeem Elliott Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Justin Escaravage Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Justin Escaravage Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Nicholas Fedor Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Arthur Guerra Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Stenson Jean-Baptiste Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Nelson Laskoski Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East 60 Meter Hurdles
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Selasi Lumax Southern Connecticut East 800 Meters
Selasi Lumax Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Selasi Lumax Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Josh Perry Southern Connecticut East 800 Meters
Josh Perry Southern Connecticut East Mile
Josh Perry Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Brian Robbins Southern Connecticut East 800 Meters
Brian Robbins Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Logan Sharpe Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Logan Sharpe Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Logan Sharpe Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Phillip Miller Southwest Baptist South Central 5000 Meters
Andrew Fuller St. Cloud State Central Pole Vault
George Kawalawu St. Cloud State Central 60 Meters
Dustin McColley St. Cloud State Central High Jump
Mike Abelard St. Thomas Aquinas East 60 Meters
Justin Blaszczyk Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Luke Byrnes Stonehill East Pole Vault
Nicholas Capezzuto Stonehill East 800 Meters
Patrick Cooney Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
George Georgaklis Stonehill East Triple Jump
Sean Hanlon Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Xavier Harris-Dixon Stonehill East 60 Meter Hurdles
Dan Kincade Stonehill East Weight Throw
Kevin McCann Stonehill East Pole Vault
Ryan Perkins Stonehill East Pole Vault
Steve Polito Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Herby Saintil Stonehill East Triple Jump
Nicholas Staley Stonehill East High Jump
Corey Thomas Stonehill East 60 Meter Hurdles
Corey Thomas Stonehill East High Jump
Daniel Zawalich Stonehill East Mile
Daniel Zawalich Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Kiya Dandena Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 5000 Meters
Tyler Garibay Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×400 Relay
William Griffin Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Weight Throw
CJ Griggs Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Triple Jump
Tim Price Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Sergio Rios Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×400 Relay
Anthony Washington Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×400 Relay
Jonathan Woodson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Jonathan Woodson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×400 Relay
Antonio Combs Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Emmanuel Grembo Tiffin Midwest 60 Meters
Deven Keene Tiffin Midwest 60 Meters
Deven Keene Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Travis LeFlore Tiffin Midwest High Jump
Jarrod Thomas Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Derek Atwood Truman State South Central Shot Put
Matt Cameron UC-Colorado Springs Central 800 Meters
Marshall Fryberger U-Mary Central Pole Vault
Kohl Koppinger U-Mary Central Pole Vault
Tim Simonich U-Mary Central Pole Vault
Ryad Bencheikh UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Ryad Bencheikh UMass Lowell East Distance Medley Relay
Craig Bennett UMass Lowell East 400 Meters
Craig Bennett UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Scott Boiko UMass Lowell East Distance Medley Relay
David Brown UMass Lowell East 800 Meters
David Brown UMass Lowell East Distance Medley Relay
Richard Kirby UMass Lowell East Heptathlon
Keith Lewis UMass Lowell East 60 Meter Hurdles
Keith Lewis UMass Lowell East High Jump
Keith Lewis UMass Lowell East Heptathlon
Angus MacDonald UMass Lowell East Mile
Angus MacDonald UMass Lowell East 5000 Meters
Angus MacDonald UMass Lowell East Distance Medley Relay
Devin O’Neil UMass Lowell East Shot Put
Kevin Peter UMass Lowell East Weight Throw
Jeff Veiga UMass Lowell East 5000 Meters
Evan White UMass Lowell East 200 Meters
Evan White UMass Lowell East 400 Meters
Evan White UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Jeffrey Wundt UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Ben Orvold UW-Parkside Midwest 5000 Meters
Berfrantz Charles Virginia Union Atlantic Long Jump
Bryan Gurley Virginia Union Atlantic 60 Meters
Jamaal Petty Virginia Union Atlantic High Jump
Rashad Smith Virginia Union Atlantic 200 Meters
Ross Bunchek Wayne State (Neb.) Central Weight Throw
Xavier Bennett West Texas A&M South Central Distance Medley Relay
Tommy Curry West Texas A&M South Central 60 Meters
Tanner Dennis West Texas A&M South Central Pole Vault
Dylan Doss West Texas A&M South Central Mile
Dylan Doss West Texas A&M South Central Distance Medley Relay
Alexander Korn West Texas A&M South Central 800 Meters
Alexander Korn West Texas A&M South Central Distance Medley Relay
Patrick Scheuchzer West Texas A&M South Central Distance Medley Relay
Landon Burningham Western Oregon West 4×400 Relay
Brett Campbell Western Oregon West 60 Meter Hurdles
Eric Gaines Western Oregon West 4×400 Relay
Ryan Hansen Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Ryan Hansen Western Oregon West 4×400 Relay
Ryan Hansen Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Matson Hardie Western Oregon West Triple Jump
Matt Kaino Western Oregon West 4×400 Relay
Connor Kasler Western Oregon West Mile
Connor Kasler Western Oregon West 5000 Meters
Connor Kasler Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Kyle Larson Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Kyle Larson Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Tim Lundy Western Oregon West Pole Vault
Chris Olsen Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Chris Olsen Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Kody Rhodes Western Oregon West 60 Meter Hurdles
Dan Sprinkle Western Oregon West Mile
Tyler Thomas Western Oregon West 400 Meters
Anthony Yakovich Western Oregon West 200 Meters
Anthony Yakovich Western Oregon West 400 Meters
Henry Cowhick Western State Central Distance Medley Relay
Reger Craigo Western State Central 200 Meters
Reger Craigo Western State Central Distance Medley Relay
Akil Gipson Western State Central High Jump
Akil Gipson Western State Central Triple Jump
Ryan Haebe Western State Central 5000 Meters
Ryan Haebe Western State Central Distance Medley Relay
Oliver Harsanyi Western State Central High Jump
Oliver Harsanyi Western State Central Triple Jump
Gabe Proctor Western State Central 5000 Meters
Adam Sinda Western State Central Distance Medley Relay
Jon Spruill Western State Central High Jump
Ryan Walstrom Western State Central Weight Throw
Nick Abraham Western Washington West Distance Medley Relay
Tanner Boyd Western Washington West 5000 Meters
Michael Hoffman Western Washington West Weight Throw
Chip Jackson Western Washington West Mile
Chip Jackson Western Washington West Distance Medley Relay
Logan Myers Western Washington West High Jump
Jonathon Poolman Western Washington West Distance Medley Relay
Cal Rosenberg Western Washington West Pole Vault
Karsten Schick Western Washington West High Jump
Braden Timpe Western Washington West Distance Medley Relay
Brett Watson Western Washington West High Jump
Dustin Hall Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 5000 Meters
Stewart Jones Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Mile
Andrew Chebii Winston-Salem State Atlantic 800 Meters
Micheal Neal Winston-Salem State Atlantic 60 Meters
Micheal Neal Winston-Salem State Atlantic 200 Meters

 

WOMEN

Emily Hill Abilene Christian South Central Distance Medley Relay
Karla Hope Abilene Christian South Central 400 Meters
Karla Hope Abilene Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Karla Hope Abilene Christian South Central Distance Medley Relay
Amanda Ouedraogo Abilene Christian South Central Triple Jump
Karolyn Palmer Abilene Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Ayesha Rumble Abilene Christian South Central 800 Meters
Ayesha Rumble Abilene Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Ayesha Rumble Abilene Christian South Central Distance Medley Relay
Shennae Steele Abilene Christian South Central 200 Meters
Shennae Steele Abilene Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Chloe Susset Abilene Christian South Central Mile
Chloe Susset Abilene Christian South Central Distance Medley Relay
Alexis Wilder Abilene Christian South Central Weight Throw
Lexus Williams Abilene Christian South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Lindsey Grasmick Adams State Central 400 Meters
Lindsey Grasmick Adams State Central 4×400 Relay
Kaymarie Jones Adams State Central 400 Meters
Kaymarie Jones Adams State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Kaymarie Jones Adams State Central 4×400 Relay
Katie Kruger Adams State Central Shot Put
Sarah Lange Adams State Central 5000 Meters
Kristen McGlynn Adams State Central Mile
Kristen McGlynn Adams State Central 5000 Meters
Kristen McGlynn Adams State Central Distance Medley Relay
Cassie Mitchell Adams State Central 800 Meters
Cassie Mitchell Adams State Central Mile
Cassie Mitchell Adams State Central 4×400 Relay
Cassie Mitchell Adams State Central Distance Medley Relay
Alicia Nelson Adams State Central 800 Meters
Alicia Nelson Adams State Central Mile
Alicia Nelson Adams State Central Distance Medley Relay
Zenobia Sims Adams State Central 60 Meters
Zenobia Sims Adams State Central 200 Meters
Indira Spence Adams State Central 60 Meters
Indira Spence Adams State Central 200 Meters
Indira Spence Adams State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Indira Spence Adams State Central 4×400 Relay
Tayler Warren Adams State Central Distance Medley Relay
Betsy Eickelberg Adelphi East 5000 Meters
Betsy Eickelberg Adelphi East Distance Medley Relay
Cassandra Jean Adelphi East Distance Medley Relay
Jacqueline Kaste Adelphi East Distance Medley Relay
Rosie Vassilatos Adelphi East 400 Meters
Rosie Vassilatos Adelphi East Distance Medley Relay
Nadia Araiinejad Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Nadia Araiinejad Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Nadia Araiinejad Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Katelin Barber Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Katelin Barber Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Elisa Baskin Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Elisa Baskin Alabama-Huntsville South Weight Throw
Alex Beck Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Emily Davidson Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Shaun-Pri Davis Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Gwen Gammon Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Gwen Gammon Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Gwen Gammon Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Haley Hancock Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Haley Hancock Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Haley Hancock Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Latrice Johnson Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Latrice Johnson Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Michelle Kruse Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Alisia Mathews Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Alisia Mathews Alabama-Huntsville South Weight Throw
Julia Nagle Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Julia Nagle Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Amber Powell Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Desni Scaife Alabama-Huntsville South Long Jump
Desni Scaife Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Kedeshia Simpson Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Kedeshia Simpson Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Leah Sparks Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Leah Sparks Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Sierra Stevenson Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meter Hurdles
Sierra Stevenson Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Mariah Tolbert Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Mariah Tolbert Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Maegan Walker Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Bidemi Balogun American International East Weight Throw
Cassandra Bennett American International East 60 Meter Hurdles
Jeptui Cherutich American International East Mile
Jeptui Cherutich American International East 5000 Meters
Jeptui Cherutich American International East Distance Medley Relay
Claudia Fernandez American International East Distance Medley Relay
Sanya Foster American International East Shot Put
MJ Ohoueu American International East 800 Meters
MJ Ohoueu American International East Distance Medley Relay
Alexandra Wheaton American International East 60 Meters
Alexandra Wheaton American International East 200 Meters
Alexandra Wheaton American International East Distance Medley Relay
Jill Baxter Anderson (S.C.) Southeast High Jump
Whitney Bishoff Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Mile
Krishaun Hall Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 60 Meters
Lauren Sloan Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Lauren Sloan Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Weight Throw
Brooklyn Watkins Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Brooklyn Watt Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Lexi Brooks Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Kelsey Coffman Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Jaylen Rodgers Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Chrystal Ruiz Angelo State South Central 400 Meters
Chrystal Ruiz Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Chrystal Ruiz Angelo State South Central High Jump
Chrystal Ruiz Angelo State South Central Pentathlon
Theresa Sue Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Summer Sutherland Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Kelly Ash Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Kelly Ash Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Kendra Bassitt Ashland Midwest Pentathlon
Cheryl Bourne Ashland Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Cheryl Bourne Ashland Midwest Long Jump
Cheryl Bourne Ashland Midwest Triple Jump
Cheryl Bourne Ashland Midwest Pentathlon
Jessica Bridenthal Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Macy Caldwell Ashland Midwest Pentathlon
Jennifer Foster Ashland Midwest High Jump
Runa Falch Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Katie Guse Augustana (S.D.) Central High Jump
Andrea Whitney Augustana (S.D.) Central High Jump
Camille Clemmons-James Benedict South 200 Meters
Camille Clemmons-James Benedict South 400 Meters
Camille Clemmons-James Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Jallisa Clifford Benedict South High Jump
Jallisa Clifford Benedict South Long Jump
Jallisa Clifford Benedict South Weight Throw
Marquesha Hawkins Benedict South 60 Meter Hurdles
Latasha Hill Benedict South High Jump
Latasha Hill Benedict South Long Jump
Teria Hutchinson Benedict South 800 Meters
Teria Hutchinson Benedict South Mile
Shanterria King Benedict South 400 Meters
Shanterria King Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Kaneesha Knowles Benedict South 400 Meters
Kaneesha Knowles Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Annalece Nembhard Benedict South Shot Put
Diana Perea Benedict South 60 Meter Hurdles
Marcia Williams Benedict South 60 Meters
Lache Williams Benedict South 60 Meters
Lache Williams Benedict South 200 Meters
Marcia Williams Benedict South 200 Meters
Marcia Williams Benedict South 400 Meters
Marcia Williams Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Caitlin Fahey Bentley East Mile
Amy Varsell Bentley East 800 Meters
Amy Varsell Bentley East Mile
Victoria Davis Bloomsburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Katie Filemyr Bloomsburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Lauren Lehman Bloomsburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Kaitlyn McShay Bloomsburg Atlantic Mile
Alexis Rankin Bloomsburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Kayla Campbell Bowie State Atlantic Shot Put
Brelyn Finley Bowie State Atlantic Shot Put
Vernesse Thomas-Quickley Bowie State Atlantic Pentathlon
Dora Baldwin Cal State Dominguez Hills West 400 Meters
Dora Baldwin Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4×400 Relay
Charlene Brown Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4×400 Relay
Breionna Jackson Cal State Dominguez Hills West 60 Meters
Breionna Jackson Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4×400 Relay
Chanel Parker Cal State Dominguez Hills West 60 Meter Hurdles
Chanel Parker Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4×400 Relay
aunjanae stovall Cal State Dominguez Hills West Weight Throw
Arianna Celis Cal State LA West 800 Meters
Arianna Celis Cal State LA West Mile
Arianna Celis Cal State LA West Distance Medley Relay
Te’ Ahnalin Harris Cal State LA West Shot Put
Maritza Hernandez Cal State LA West 5000 Meters
Tuekeha Huntley Cal State LA West High Jump
Tuekeha Huntley Cal State LA West Pentathlon
Sabrina Lopez Cal State LA West 5000 Meters
Brittany Manuel Cal State LA West Distance Medley Relay
Lisa Ohberg Cal State LA West Mile
Lisa Ohberg Cal State LA West Distance Medley Relay
Valerie Sanchez Cal State LA West 800 Meters
Valerie Sanchez Cal State LA West Mile
Valerie Sanchez Cal State LA West Distance Medley Relay
Courtney Anderson Cal State Stanislaus West Mile
Courtney Anderson Cal State Stanislaus West Distance Medley Relay
Marina Ghabbour Cal State Stanislaus West Distance Medley Relay
Aman Hundal Cal State Stanislaus West Distance Medley Relay
Rachel Naranjo Cal State Stanislaus West Distance Medley Relay
Alycia Wagner Cal State Stanislaus West Pole Vault
Erin Alewine Central Missouri South Central High Jump
Erin Alewine Central Missouri South Central Long Jump
Erin Alewine Central Missouri South Central Pentathlon
Lindsay Lettow Central Missouri South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Lindsay Lettow Central Missouri South Central High Jump
Lindsay Lettow Central Missouri South Central Long Jump
Lindsay Lettow Central Missouri South Central Pentathlon
Kayla Muyskens Central Missouri South Central Shot Put
Kayla Muyskens Central Missouri South Central Weight Throw
Jenna Schmidt Central Missouri South Central High Jump
Jenna Schmidt Central Missouri South Central Triple Jump
Zoe Sharplin Central Missouri South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Zoe Sharplin Central Missouri South Central Pentathlon
Lacey Rhodes Central Oklahoma South Central High Jump
Kati Davis Central Washington West Pole Vault
Kelsey Kreft Central Washington West 5000 Meters
Jazmyn Webster Chadron State Central High Jump
Paige Galvin Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Gisele Javois Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Maia Kuhnen Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Maia Kuhnen Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jasmine Madison Clayton State Southeast 60 Meters
Jhaquil Richardson Clayton State Southeast Long Jump
Samantha Walling Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Esther Jandrich Concordia-St. Paul Central Pole Vault
Danita Wyatt CSU-Pueblo Central Long Jump
Danita Wyatt CSU-Pueblo Central Triple Jump
Danita Wyatt CSU-Pueblo Central Pentathlon
Laura Beimfohr East Stroudsburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Devyn Emerich East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Elizabeth Madden East Stroudsburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Rosie Mascoli East Stroudsburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Christina O’Connor East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Tabitha Bemis Edinboro Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Tabitha Bemis Edinboro Atlantic Long Jump
Tabitha Bemis Edinboro Atlantic Triple Jump
Stephanie Smigiera Edinboro Atlantic Pentathlon
Deja Jackson Emporia State South Central Weight Throw
Katelyn Mona Emporia State South Central 800 Meters
Katelyn Mona Emporia State South Central Mile
Zoey Hohmann Ferris State Midwest 400 Meters
Zoey Hohmann Ferris State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Shelby Janutol Ferris State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Christina Muir Ferris State Midwest Mile
Christina Muir Ferris State Midwest 5000 Meters
Christina Muir Ferris State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Alyssa Osika Ferris State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Jhazmyn Anderson Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Raven Clay Findlay Midwest 60 Meters
Raven Clay Findlay Midwest 200 Meters
Raven Clay Findlay Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Raven Clay Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jessica Rowland Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Jessica Rowland Findlay Midwest Weight Throw
Brittany Thomas Findlay Midwest High Jump
Catherine Wiemers Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Christine Zimmermann Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Anna Eigruber Fort Hays State South Central Long Jump
Jordan Ortega Fort Hays State South Central 800 Meters
Lauren Calorel Georgian Court East High Jump
Shelby Frink Georgian Court East Shot Put
Alyssa Hudgins Georgian Court East Shot Put
Alyssa Hudgins Georgian Court East Weight Throw
Susan Lora Georgian Court East 60 Meters
Chanel Rogers Georgian Court East 60 Meter Hurdles
Mary Sancilio Georgian Court East High Jump
Callie Davis Grand Canyon West 60 Meter Hurdles
Ann-Marie Duffus Grand Canyon West 60 Meter Hurdles
Ann-Marie Duffus Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Ann-Marie Duffus Grand Canyon West Pentathlon
Petra Fanty Grand Canyon West 400 Meters
Petra Fanty Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Lesilia Foster Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Shavine Hodges Grand Canyon West 60 Meters
Shavine Hodges Grand Canyon West 200 Meters
Shavine Hodges Grand Canyon West 400 Meters
Shavine Hodges Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Brianne Kee Grand Canyon West 60 Meters
Brianne Kee Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Moya Mckenzie Grand Canyon West 400 Meters
Moya Mckenzie Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Tonique Sobah Grand Canyon West 60 Meter Hurdles
Sarah Stemm Grand Canyon West 4×400 Relay
Brittney Warren Grand Canyon West Pole Vault
Jessica Yates Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Amber Yingling Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Amber Yingling Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Brittney Banister Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meters
Brittney Banister Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Brittney Banister Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Lauren Buresh Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Chanelle Caldwell Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Chanelle Caldwell Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Chanelle Caldwell Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Chanelle Caldwell Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Jordan Chester Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Kalena Franklin Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Kalena Franklin Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Betsy Graney Grand Valley State Midwest Mile
Betsy Graney Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Betsy Graney Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Leiah Hess Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Leiah Hess Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Kristen Hixson Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Brittney Jackson Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meters
Monica Kinney Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Jocelyn Kuksa Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Sam Lockhart Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Sam Lockhart Grand Valley State Midwest Weight Throw
Karie McDonald Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Karie McDonald Grand Valley State Midwest Mile
Liz Murphy Grand Valley State Midwest Weight Throw
Rachel Patterson Grand Valley State Midwest Mile
Rachel Patterson Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Rachel Patterson Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Alisha Weaver Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Cathy Ebenja Harding South Central 60 Meters
Ewa Zaborwska Harding South Central 800 Meters
Kayla Caldwell Hillsdale Midwest 200 Meters
Kayla Caldwell Hillsdale Midwest Pole Vault
Amy Kerst Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Amanda Putt Hillsdale Midwest 800 Meters
Amanda Putt Hillsdale Midwest Mile
Amanda Putt Hillsdale Midwest 5000 Meters
Amanda Putt Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Jennifer Shaffer Hillsdale Midwest 800 Meters
Jennifer Shaffer Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Chelsea Wackernagel Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Chelsea Wackernagel Hillsdale Midwest Pole Vault
zafirah green Holy Family East 60 Meters
zafirah green Holy Family East 4×400 Relay
Latifah Porter Holy Family East 4×400 Relay
Delainey Price Holy Family East 4×400 Relay
Dominique Thomas Holy Family East 4×400 Relay
Laurie Ajavon Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Long Jump
Ayanna LeBlanc Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Shot Put
LaTisha Martin Indianapolis Midwest 400 Meters
LaTisha Martin Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Angelique McNeal Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Haley Miller Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jordan VanDyke Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Valerie Wagner Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Naffene Briscoe Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Naffene Briscoe Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Rosemarie Carty Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meters
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Monique Kelly Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meters
Monique Kelly Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Monique Kelly Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Long Jump
Monique Lovelock Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Xahnn-Georgia Reid Johnson C. Smith Atlantic High Jump
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meters
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Long Jump
Denita Brown Kentucky State South 800 Meters
Denita Brown Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Denita Brown Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Krisja Curlin Kentucky State South 5000 Meters
Krisja Curlin Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Tonisha Delorch Kentucky State South Long Jump
Tonisha Delorch Kentucky State South Triple Jump
Amber Hutchinson Kentucky State South Mile
Tiffany Jones Kentucky State South 400 Meters
Tiffany Jones Kentucky State South 60 Meter Hurdles
Tiffany Jones Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Jade Palm Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Kristina Record Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Monique Scroggins Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Nicole Washington Kentucky State South Weight Throw
Dejanee White Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Danielle Alfano King College Southeast 800 Meters
Danielle Alfano King College Southeast Mile
Lanneickia Brewton  King College Southeast 200 Meters
Lanneickia Brewton  King College Southeast 400 Meters
Lanneickia Brewton King College Southeast 4×400 Relay
Shelbie Burchfield King College Southeast High Jump
Shelbie Burchfield King College Southeast Long Jump
Maegan Henry King College Southeast Shot Put
Maegan Henry King College Southeast Weight Throw
Ashley Ruth King College Southeast 400 Meters
Ashley Ruth King College Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kendra Sokol King College Southeast 5000 Meters
Callie Todt King College Southeast 4×400 Relay
Atlanta Westbrook King College Southeast 4×400 Relay
Atlanta Westbrook King College Southeast Triple Jump
Hannah Witt King College Southeast 5000 Meters
April Doyle Kutztown Atlantic Shot Put
Rachel Eshleman Kutztown Atlantic High Jump
Sashawna Bennett Lake Superior State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Leslie Mitchell Lake Superior State Midwest 200 Meters
Leslie Mitchell Lake Superior State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Rachelle Cleveland Lees-McRae Southeast Shot Put
Jamara Cook Lees-McRae Southeast Weight Throw
Kortnie Curry Lees-McRae Southeast High Jump
Persephanie Mcrae Lees-McRae Southeast High Jump
Taryn Moorhead Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Iesha Poindexter Lees-McRae Southeast 60 Meters
Meagan Thorton Lees-McRae Southeast 400 Meters
Meagan Thorton Lees-McRae Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Aly Brenner Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Liz Chaffee Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Alyse Childress Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Kate Griewisch Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Mile
Kate Griewisch Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 5000 Meters
Kate Griewisch Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Karissa Hoffman Lewis Midwest Triple Jump
Samantha Linck Lewis Midwest High Jump
Megan Marchildon Lewis Midwest Pentathlon
Samantha McGaha Lewis Midwest Long Jump
Shakea Mercer Lewis Midwest 60 Meters
Anisha Barbee Limestone Southeast 60 Meters
Anisha Barbee Limestone Southeast 200 Meters
Anisha Barbee Limestone Southeast 400 Meters
Avis Campbell Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Amber Cunningham Limestone Southeast Weight Throw
Sam McGowan Limestone Southeast Pole Vault
Andreina Paige Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Andreini Paige Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Andreina Paige Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Becky Sampson Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Ashton Sellers Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Marissa Smith Limestone Southeast Long Jump
Alexis Ward Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Stephanie Wilson Limestone Southeast Long Jump
Stephanie Wilson Limestone Southeast Triple Jump
Nickeisha Beaumont Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 60 Meters
Nickeisha Beaumont Lincoln (Mo.) South Central Long Jump
Sheri Kaye Campbell Lincoln (Mo.) South Central High Jump
Michelle Cumberbatch Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 200 Meters
Michelle Cumberbatch Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400 Meters
Michelle Cumberbatch Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4×400 Relay
Yanique Haye Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400 Meters
Yanique Haye Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4×400 Relay
Anna-Kay James Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Tamara Keane Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 200 Meters
Tamara Keane Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400 Meters
Tamara Keane Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4×400 Relay
Dereka Kelly Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4×400 Relay
Latoya King Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 60 Meters
Latoya King Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 200 Meters
Sanchia Lee Lincoln (Mo.) South Central Triple Jump
Shakeisha Miller Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Twishana Williams Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 800 Meters
Twishana Williams Lincoln (Mo.) South Central Mile
Twishana Williams Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 5000 Meters
Brittany Burton Livingstone Atlantic High Jump
Quanera Hayes Livingstone Atlantic 200 Meters
Quanera Hayes Livingstone Atlantic 400 Meters
Lindsay Hepburn Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Vanita Moses Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Brenae Edwards Mansfield Atlantic 5000 Meters
Ginny Smith Mars Hill Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Ginny Smith Mars Hill Southeast High Jump
Martha Taboas Mars Hill Southeast 60 Meters
Jessica Viscusi Mars Hill Southeast Pole Vault
Briana Devereaux Merrimack East 800 Meters
Elicia Anderson Millersville Atlantic 5000 Meters
Lexi Williams Minnesota Duluth Central 800 Meters
Aubrie Bowers Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Megan Olson Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Melanie Bower Missouri Southern South Central Pole Vault
Nicole Green Missouri Southern South Central Shot Put
Sydney Haase Missouri Southern South Central Pole Vault
Jasmin Hughes Missouri Southern South Central 200 Meters
Vanessa Langford Missouri Southern South Central Pole Vault
Ashleigh McFarland Missouri Southern South Central Pole Vault
Rachel Schrader Missouri Southern South Central Mile
Marlee Tegenkamp Missouri Southern South Central 5000 Meters
Atinuke Adebowale Molloy East Triple Jump
Cassandra Beggen Molloy East Long Jump
Stephanie Meyer Molloy East Long Jump
Stephanie Meyer Molloy East Pentathlon
Leeza Henry Montana St.-Billings West Shot Put
Anica Knispel Montana St.-Billings West Shot Put
Anica Knispel Montana St.-Billings West Weight Throw
Tiffine Battle Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Aerostata Brown Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Aerostata Brown Mount Olive Southeast Long Jump
Aerostata Brown Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Alaytra Carswell Mount Olive Southeast 60 Meters
Alaytra Carswell Mount Olive Southeast 200 Meters
Alaytra Carswell Mount Olive Southeast 400 Meters
Alaytra Carswell Mount Olive Southeast 800 Meters
Alaytra Carswell Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Shaneita Garner Mount Olive Southeast Weight Throw
Denise Harrison Mount Olive Southeast Shot Put
Chelsea Long Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Wislande Maxy Mount Olive Southeast 200 Meters
Wislande Maxy Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kiera Murray Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Dorna Spence Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Amber Thompson Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Kendra Mooberry MSU Moorhead Central 400 Meters
Kendra Mooberry MSU Moorhead Central Long Jump
Kendra Mooberry MSU Moorhead Central Pentathlon
Shelby Hamilton Neb.-Kearney Central 400 Meters
Jena Isaacson Neb.-Kearney Central Long Jump
Jena Isaacson Neb.-Kearney Central Pentathlon
Nakuya Smith Neb.-Kearney Central Triple Jump
Brittany Weinandt Neb.-Kearney Central Shot Put
Jackie Ziemke Neb.-Kearney Central Shot Put
Briana Conyers New Haven East Triple Jump
Alissa Howell New Haven East Long Jump
Calista Hutchinson New Haven East High Jump
Shraya Manick New Haven East Weight Throw
Tiara Mitchell New Haven East Triple Jump
Kearah Danville New Mexico Highlands Central Triple Jump
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands Central 60 Meters
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands Central 200 Meters
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands Central Long Jump
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands Central Triple Jump
Fiona James New Mexico Highlands Central 200 Meters
Fiona James New Mexico Highlands Central 400 Meters
Fiona James New Mexico Highlands Central 4×400 Relay
Jereece Maxwell New Mexico Highlands Central 4×400 Relay
Deandra Nelson New Mexico Highlands Central 4×400 Relay
LaShondra Ray New Mexico Highlands Central 4×400 Relay
Catherine Angeli Northern Michigan Midwest 200 Meters
Bailey Franklin Northern Michigan Midwest High Jump
Bailey Franklin Northern Michigan Midwest Triple Jump
Sherice Hewett Northern Michigan Midwest Triple Jump
Angelina Howard Northern Michigan Midwest 60 Meters
Jaime Roberts Northern Michigan Midwest Pole Vault
Lekiesha McKnight Northwest Missouri South Central Shot Put
Joy Warrington Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
Joy Warrington Northwest Nazarene West Weight Throw
Kristin Cameron Northwood (Mich.) Midwest Shot Put
Hillary Dickey Pittsburg State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Casey Epps Pittsburg State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Bridgette McCormick Pittsburg State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Rosalyn Nelson Pittsburg State South Central 60 Meters
Melissa Peden Pittsburg State South Central 5000 Meters
Jalexis Peterson Pittsburg State South Central Triple Jump
Larissa Richards Pittsburg State South Central Shot Put
Heidi Smith Pittsburg State South Central Shot Put
Heidi Smith Pittsburg State South Central Weight Throw
Kaley Temaat Pittsburg State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Lauren Barnett Queens (N.C.) Southeast High Jump
Taylor Blackwell Queens (N.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Taylor Blackwell Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
KImone Hewitt Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
KImone Hewitt Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Emilia Skolubowicz Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile
Emilia Skolubowicz Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Mathilde Timboni Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Rosa Young Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile
Rosa Young Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Indira Avila Queens (N.Y.) East 5000 Meters
Diamond Taylor Saginaw Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Alycia Wright Saginaw Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Sherri-Ann Ashman Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jaivairia Bacote Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Pentathlon
Nicketa Bernard Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Nicketa Bernard Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Nicketa Bernard Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kirsten Bowens Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Cherrisse Lynch Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Keisha Parris Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Keisha Parris Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Andrea Powell Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Kelly Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Kelly Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Soroya Hudson Saint Rose East Triple Jump
Brionne Baucham San Francisco State West 4×400 Relay
Deirdra Bridgett San Francisco State West Weight Throw
Maya Cabiness San Francisco State West 4×400 Relay
Keenya McDaniel San Francisco State West 60 Meters
Keenya McDaniel San Francisco State West 200 Meters
Keenya McDaniel San Francisco State West 4×400 Relay
Keenya McDaniel San Francisco State West Triple Jump
Meagen Moiola San Francisco State West High Jump
Luisa Musika San Francisco State West Shot Put
Luisa Musika San Francisco State West Weight Throw
Carrie Thomas San Francisco State West 200 Meters
Carrie Thomas San Francisco State West 4×400 Relay
Tiana Wills San Francisco State West High Jump
McKayla Fricker Seattle Pacific West 800 Meters
Katy Gross Seattle Pacific West Pentathlon
Jasmine Johnsom Seattle Pacific West 800 Meters
Heidi Laabs-Johnson Seattle Pacific West Mile
Heidi Laabs-Johnson Seattle Pacific West 5000 Meters
Kishia Mitchell Seattle Pacific West 60 Meters
Kishia Mitchell Seattle Pacific West 200 Meters
Natty Plunkett Seattle Pacific West 5000 Meters
Terra Schumacher Seattle Pacific West Pole Vault
Ali Worthen Seattle Pacific West 60 Meter Hurdles
Ali Worthen Seattle Pacific West High Jump
Ali Worthen Seattle Pacific West Long Jump
Ali Worthen Seattle Pacific West Pentathlon
Calsie Boyd Seton Hill Atlantic Triple Jump
Lindsay Bingaman Shippensburg Atlantic 800 Meters
Lindsay Bingaman Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Megan Breski Shippensburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Sarah Brotzman Shippensburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Allison Constant Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Lara Crofford Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Lara Crofford Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Lara Crofford Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Amanda Raudabaugh Shippensburg Atlantic 800 Meters
Amanda Raudabaugh Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Katrina Spratford Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Katrina Spratford Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Katrina Spratford Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Caitlin Stuetz Shippensburg Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Julia Cain Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Kelly Fisher Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Caitlin Hancox Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Sandra Kakraba Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
Sandra Kakraba Slippery Rock Atlantic Weight Throw
Janine Powis Slippery Rock Atlantic 800 Meters
Janine Powis Slippery Rock Atlantic Mile
Janine Powis Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Angela Schroeder Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Jayme Stanek Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Kim Stitt Slippery Rock Atlantic Pentathlon
Kara Styles Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Elizabeth Bashir Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Elizabeth Bashir Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Ashley Bell Southern Connecticut East 60 Meters
Ashley Bell Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Brittany Brown Southern Connecticut East 60 Meter Hurdles
Brittany Brown Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Brittany Brown Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Brittany Brown Southern Connecticut East Pentathlon
Chelsea Gaglio Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Michelle Grecni Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Kimberly Johnson Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Nyoshee Lowry Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Nyoshee Lowry Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Nyoshee Lowry Southern Connecticut East Pentathlon
Meghan Nicolletta Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Brittany Niemczyk Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Brittany Niemczyk Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Samantha Spindel Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Titilayo Vanriel Southern Connecticut East 800 Meters
Corie Chuning Southwest Baptist South Central 60 Meters
Katie Dusenberg Southwest Baptist South Central Distance Medley Relay
Elizabeth Luckel Southwest Baptist South Central Distance Medley Relay
Krenda McClure Southwest Baptist South Central Distance Medley Relay
Melanie McVay Southwest Baptist South Central 5000 Meters
Melanie McVay Southwest Baptist South Central Distance Medley Relay
Chelsea Klinger St. Thomas Aquinas East Pentathlon
Jill Alves Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Maria Curit Stonehill East 400 Meters
Maria Curit Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Maria Curit Stonehill East Long Jump
Maura Ferrarini Stonehill East Mile
Maura Ferrarini Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Kristen Mahoney Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Caroline McBride Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Meaghan Olin Stonehill East Pole Vault
Sarah Wilson Stonehill East 800 Meters
Sarah Wilson Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Lynzi Daughenbaugh Tiffin Midwest Pentathlon
Kayla Ellks Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
D’Wanda Ford Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Meghan Gill Tiffin Midwest High Jump
Marielle Segbor Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Karen Grauel Truman State South Central 5000 Meters
Rachel McCarroll Truman State South Central Weight Throw
Anne Ratermann Truman State South Central Mile
Jennifer Zweifel Truman State South Central Long Jump
Jennifer Zweifel Truman State South Central Triple Jump
Christy Carmody UC-Colorado Springs Central Pole Vault
Alex Colvin UC-Colorado Springs Central Pole Vault
Latoya Allen UDC East 4×400 Relay
Tatyana Commock UDC East 4×400 Relay
Kaneesha Hollis UDC East 4×400 Relay
Callister Jones UDC East 4×400 Relay
Melissa Agnew U-Mary Central Mile
Melissa Agnew U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Nocona Frame U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Janet Johnson U-Mary Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Tess Johnson U-Mary Central Pentathlon
Kristyn Nelson U-Mary Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Rikki Schmidt U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 200 Meters
Dakota Wolf U-Mary Central Mile
Dakota Wolf U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Shannon Cunningham UMass Lowell East 400 Meters
Shannon Cunningham UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Amy Delgado UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Nicole Giaquinto UMass Lowell East 60 Meters
Nicole Giaquinto UMass Lowell East 200 Meters
Nicole Giaquinto UMass Lowell East 400 Meters
Nicole Giaquinto UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Candace Greene UMass Lowell East Shot Put
Elisabeth Monty UMass Lowell East 60 Meter Hurdles
Taelour Murphy UMass Lowell East 60 Meters
Antoinette Toussaint UMass Lowell East High Jump
Antoinette Toussaint UMass Lowell East Triple Jump
Antoinette Toussaint UMass Lowell East Pentathlon
Kelly Walton UMass Lowell East Mile
Ashley Zielinski UMass Lowell East 60 Meters
Ashley Zielinski UMass Lowell East 200 Meters
Ashley Zielinski UMass Lowell East 60 Meter Hurdles
Ashley Zielinski UMass Lowell East 4×400 Relay
Sierra Clayton Virginia State Atlantic 800 Meters
Shaundra Cook Virginia State Atlantic Pentathlon
Samantha Edwards Virginia State Atlantic 200 Meters
Samantha Edwards Virginia State Atlantic 400 Meters
Brittany Abraham Virginia Union Atlantic Long Jump
Brittany Abraham Virginia Union Atlantic Triple Jump
Nicole Brungardt Wayne State (Neb.) Central 60 Meters
Nicole Brungardt Wayne State (Neb.) Central Long Jump
Carly Fehringer Wayne State (Neb.) Central Shot Put
Carly Fehringer Wayne State (Neb.) Central Weight Throw
Paige Pollard Wayne State (Neb.) Central 800 Meters
Paige Pollard Wayne State (Neb.) Central Pentathlon
Morgan Shelton West Texas A&M South Central Pentathlon
Janelle Everetts Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Charlene Harber Western Oregon West Pentathlon
Madison McClung Western Oregon West 200 Meters
Katie Pelchar Western Oregon West High Jump
Ashley Potter Western Oregon West Triple Jump
Jessica Hadford Western State Central Distance Medley Relay
Susan Jackson Western State Central High Jump
Lauren Kleppin Western State Central 5000 Meters
Sarah Lyle Western State Central Distance Medley Relay
Anna Marshall Western State Central Distance Medley Relay
Sophie McNeely Western State Central 5000 Meters
Barbara Szabo Western State Central High Jump
Barbara Szabo Western State Central Triple Jump
Rachel Webb Western State Central 800 Meters
Rachel Webb Western State Central Distance Medley Relay
Karis Anderson Western Washington West Pole Vault
Brittany Grandy Western Washington West High Jump
Miranda Lahman Western Washington West Distance Medley Relay
Eleanor Siler Western Washington West 400 Meters
Eleanor Siler Western Washington West Distance Medley Relay
Katelyn Steen Western Washington West Distance Medley Relay
Mikhaila Thornton Western Washington West Distance Medley Relay
Emily Warman Western Washington West Long Jump
Emily Warman Western Washington West Triple Jump
Kelsey Bethke Winona State Central 4×400 Relay
Caitlin Dhein Winona State Central 60 Meters
Nicole Drangstveit Winona State Central 4×400 Relay
Shanai Guider Winona State Central Weight Throw
Elisa Moenkedick Winona State Central Weight Throw
Hannah Mueller Winona State Central Long Jump
Michelle Potter Winona State Central Weight Throw
Alissa Rausch Winona State Central Shot Put
Brittany Rynda Winona State Central 4×400 Relay
Jenny Schuler Winona State Central Weight Throw
Catherine Whitcomb Winona State Central 4×400 Relay
Kristi Baptiste Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Brittney Killebrew Winston-Salem State Atlantic 800 Meters
Shanika Lamons Winston-Salem State Atlantic 60 Meters
Shanika Lamons Winston-Salem State Atlantic 200 Meters
Shanika Lamons Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Ashley Lawson Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Cruz Vargas-Sullivan Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Read the full article at: www.ustfccca.org
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 4 26    
2013 3 40    
2012 54 23    
2011 75 33 93  
2010 79 54    
2009 16 3    
2007   1