Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2012 Results - Lady Tarpon Invite(Mar 9 2012, 03:33 AM)
2012 Results - Judson Relays(Mar 3 2012, 09:05 PM)
2012 Results - Astronaut Open(Feb 22 2012, 07:36 PM)
2012 Results - Rubber City Open(Feb 18 2012, 09:50 PM)
AK (0)
AZ (0)
CT (0)
DE (0)
DC (0)
FL (0)
GA (0)
HI (0)
KY (0)
ME (0)
MD (0)
MS (0)
NV (0)
NH (0)
NM (0)
NC (0)
ND (0)
OK (0)
RI (0)
SC (0)
SD (0)
TN (0)
VT (0)
VA (0)
WA (0)
WV (0)
WY (0)
All (6559)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Rubber City Open

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Feb 18 2012, 09:50 PM

Website:Click here

Results by: Finish Timing

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2012 05:11 PM
                    Akron Rubber City Open Meet - 2/18/2012                    
                    Timing/Results by www.Finishtiming.com                     
                     Stile Fieldhouse, University of Akron                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash Gold
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Naleta              Shaker Heigh              7.78q  2 
  2 Goin, Amber                  Shaker Heigh              8.06q  9 
  3 Johnson, Brianna             Cle. Hts. Be              8.07q  6 
  4 Neitzel, Brianna             Brunswick                 8.11q 10 
  5 Martin, Deja                 Col. Bish. H              8.16q 10 
  6 Schattinger, Lauren          Cortland Lak              8.17q  5 
  7 Cook, Symphony               Mansfield Se              8.20q  3 
  8 Long, Jasmine                Mansfield Se              8.23q  2 
  9 Banks, Robyn                 Garfield Hei              8.23   9 
 10 Baechle, Jenna               Cle. Hts. Be              8.26   7 
 11 Voase, Callyn                Mentor                    8.31   8 
 12 Lloyd, Kadeshia              Second Sole               8.33   7 
 13 Jones, Chrystin              Mansfield Se              8.36   1 
 14 Gregory, Haley               New Concord               8.39   8 
 15 Zippert, Zoe                 Cle. Hts. Be              8.40   1 
 16 Stephens, Tiara              Bedford                   8.41   3 
 17 Washington, Jamaica          Cle. John F.              8.43   7 
 18 Blake, Ashley                Hilliard Dav              8.47   9 
 19 Wagner, Kristine             Mentor                    8.50  10 
 20 Gesicki, Deanna              Independence              8.50   4 
 21 Milliner, Traci              Beachwood                 8.50   3 
 22 Martin, Destany              Col. Bish. H              8.55   6 
 23 Light, Madison               Ashland                   8.55   4 
 24 Nemeth, Kelsey               Medina                    8.56   5 
 25 Primes, Kayla                Unattached                8.62   1 
 26 Kovarik, Ali                 Medina                    8.64   7 
 27 Kwiatkowski, Kendall         Worth. Thoma              8.64   4 
 28 Rohrer, Ally                 Waterford                 8.65   2 
 29 Shumate, Kelli               Brunswick                 8.66  10 
 30 Lonchor, Lonchor             Notre Dame C              8.68   2 
 31 Hollister, Ericca            Pemberville               8.70   3 
 32 Lovejoy-Stevens, Kyler       Shaker Heigh              8.73   8 
 33 Wilson, Joy                  Pepper Pike               8.75  10 
 34 Lowe, Natasha                Unattached                8.75   6 
 35 Dacar, Emily                 Mentor                    8.80   6 
 36 Nemeth, Grace                Medina                    8.85   1 
 36 Key, Nala                    Col. Bish. H              8.85   9 
 38 Hawkins, Shante              Bedford                   8.86   2 
 39 Fabrizi, Marissa             Brunswick                 8.86   1 
 40 Davis, Shay                  Worth. Thoma              8.97   7 
 41 Nixon, Chanel                Warrensville              9.19   5 
 42 Simpson, Olivia              Worth. Thoma              9.24   2 
 43 Johnson, Aisa                All Star Tra              9.46  10 
 44 Morgan, Aaliyah              Chag. Falls               9.49   5 
 45 Cross, Emily                 Notre Dame C              9.51   4 
 46 Johnson, Taressa             All Star Tra              9.61   4 
 47 Hammer, Ally                 Ashland                   9.62   9 
 48 Childress, Whitney           Warrensville              9.72   6 
 49 Charneski, Cassidy           Kings Mills               9.91   3 
 50 Patterson, Patterson         All Star Tra             10.10   7 
 51 Banks, Breanna               All Star Tra             10.16   8 
 52 Banks, Cierra                All Star Tra             10.73   3 
 53 Reeves, Addie                Kings Mills              10.98   4 
 54 Burwick, Bekah               Kings Mills              11.04   2 
 55 Banks, Aaliyah               All Star Tra             13.11   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Naleta              Shaker Heigh              7.70  
  2 Schattinger, Lauren          Cortland Lak              7.95  
  3 Johnson, Brianna             Cle. Hts. Be              8.00  
  4 Goin, Amber                  Shaker Heigh              8.01  
  5 Martin, Deja                 Col. Bish. H              8.11  
  6 Neitzel, Brianna             Brunswick                 8.12  
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash Gold
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kyeremeh, Nana               Worth. Thoma              7.03q  4 
  2 Yohman, Keith                Brunswick                 7.16q  3 
  3 Matthews, Dillon             Akron Spring              7.23q  7 
  4 Bridgett, Eric               Hilliard Bra              7.25q  9 
  5 Weilacher, Michael           Chag. Falls               7.25q  7 
  6 Conkle, Isaiah               Pemberville               7.27q  8 
  7 Agee, Steven                 Bedford                   7.28q  5 
  8 Crisp, Tavonn                Thurgood Mar              7.33q 10 
  9 Douglas, Frank               Mansfield Ma              7.36   4 
 10 Girgis, Kevin                Worth. Thoma              7.39   3 
 11 Shirk, John                  Notre Dame C              7.41  10 
 12 Jeffries, J'Rome             Shaker Heigh              7.43   6 
 13 Claytor, Greg                Shaker Heigh              7.44   2 
 14 Bishop, Jakkar               Mansfield Se              7.48   6 
 15 Perkins, Cliff               Warrensville              7.49   2 
 16 Campbell, Alfonzo            All Star Tra              7.49   7 
 17 McKelvey, John               Hunt. Va. Un              7.50   2 
 18 Bryant, Matthew              Hilliard Bra              7.50   6 
 19 Johnson, Desmin              Bedford                   7.50   7 
 20 Norman, Richie               Brunswick                 7.51   1 
 21 Pleasant, Kendall            Hunt. Va. Un              7.52   4 
 22 Frieson, Tyler               Lima Shawnee              7.53   3 
 23 Crull, Justin                Kings Mills               7.54   3 
 24 Harris, Aaron                Huber Height              7.55   3 
 25 Richardson, Javan            Huber Height              7.55   5 
 26 richardson, richardson       Uhrichsville              7.55   1 
 27 Lardie, Chris                Beachwood                 7.56   5 
 28 Lindhout, Joe                Mansfield Se              7.56   2 
 29 Davison, Brandon             Gamblin Trac              7.58   5 
 30 Hanson, Ross                 Hilliard Bra              7.60  10 
 31 Martin, Marcus               Cle. John F.              7.60   9 
 32 Copeland, Vayante            Thurgood Mar              7.62   1 
 33 Brown, Brandon               Cle. Central              7.64   1 
 34 Waden, Desmond               Cle. John F.              7.65   6 
 35 Dixson, Khari                Cle. Central              7.65   2 
 36 Bailey, Traeon               Thurgood Mar              7.67   4 
 36 Kuss, Jon                    Wadsworth                 7.67   9 
 38 Lloyd, Maurice               Cle. John F.              7.71   7 
 39 Rogers, John                 Pemberville               7.72   1 
 40 Rieg, Chase                  Brunswick                 7.72   8 
 41 Jefferson, Jacob             Mansfield Se              7.73   4 
 42 Havrilla, Brian              Notre Dame C              7.76   5 
 43 Schlumbohm, Brent            Pemberville               7.76  10 
 44 Sutton, Garry                Macedonia No              7.77   7 
 45 Johnson, Torian              Warrensville              7.79   8 
 46 Jones, Alex                  Macedonia No              7.80   6 
 47 Metz, Zack                   Wadsworth                 7.84   4 
 48 Jones, Dallas                Mansfield Ma              7.84   2 
 49 Boeham, Akwasi               Worth. Thoma              7.89   9 
 50 Remar, Dan                   Independence              7.97   1 
 51 Sanders, Keith               Uniontown La              8.00   3 
 52 Schulz, Aaron                Flight101 Je              8.08   2 
 53 Curtis, Darby                Kings Mills               8.23   8 
 54 Jarett, Diaz                 Warrensville              8.26   8 
 55 Garrison, Hearst             West Akron T              9.92   9 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyeremeh, Nana               Worth. Thoma              6.98  
  2 Yohman, Keith                Brunswick                 7.12  
  3 Matthews, Dillon             Akron Spring              7.14   7.138
  4 Bridgett, Eric               Hilliard Bra              7.15   7.141
  5 Weilacher, Michael           Chag. Falls               7.15   7.142
  6 Agee, Steven                 Bedford                   7.26  
 -- Conkle, Isaiah               Pemberville                 DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Gold
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Chantel          Chesterland               9.40q  1 
  2 McDoanld, Taylor             Macedonia No              9.60q  5 
  3 Gregory, Haley               New Concord               9.74q  3 
  4 Jackson, Shavonna            Warrensville              9.89q  4 
  5 Taylor, Sarah                All Star Tra             10.05q  4 
  6 Braxton, Jasmine             Garfield Hei             10.07q  5 
  7 Uy, Natalie                  Kettering Fa             10.11q  1 
  8 Winters, Melanie             Unattached               10.22q  2 
  9 Kovarik, Ali                 Medina                   10.24   5 
 10 Bohan, Christine             Avon Lake                10.24   3 
 11 McNay, Rachel                Pemberville              10.26   3 
 12 Kidd, Megan                  Brunswick                10.57   2 
 13 Andrews, Brooke              Kings Mills              10.70   2 
 14 Price, Shanautica            West Akron T             10.73   1 
 15 Wilson, Joy                  Pepper Pike              10.98   5 
 16 Henry, Tynisha               Col. Bish. H             11.03   2 
 17 Martin, Destany              Col. Bish. H             11.08   1 
 18 Breckenridge, Leah           Shaker Heigh             11.09   3 
 19 Silinsky, Morgan             Brunswick                11.11   2 
 20 Moore, Angelina              Peninsula Wo             11.23   5 
 21 Budzinski, Aimee             Brunswick                11.41   4 
 22 Espinoza, Cesia              Worth. Thoma             11.60   5 
 23 Latimer, Katie               Chag. Falls              11.81   4 
 24 Howell, Rachel               Worth. Thoma             12.44   4 
 25 Kennebrew, Taylor            Mansfield Se             12.47   4 
 26 Thompson, Brittany           Mentor                   13.14   3 
 27 Rowe, Carley                 Hilliard Dav             13.16   1 
 28 Goin, Amber                  Shaker Heigh             14.22   2 
 -- Mitchell, Deandra            Cle. Hts. Be               DNF   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Chantel          Chesterland               9.13  
  2 Gregory, Haley               New Concord               9.47  
  3 McDoanld, Taylor             Macedonia No              9.79  
  4 Jackson, Shavonna            Warrensville              9.86  
  5 Winters, Melanie             Unattached                9.94  
  6 Braxton, Jasmine             Garfield Hei             10.03  
  7 Taylor, Sarah                All Star Tra             10.27  
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Gold
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cieslinski, Quentin          Madison                   8.33q  4 
  2 Jones, Bryce                 Cle. Heights              8.43q  5 
  3 Douglas, Frank               Mansfield Ma              8.52q  3 
  4 Martin, Keith                N. Robinson               8.55q  1 
  5 Zallow, Chad                 Warren John               8.60q  1 
  6 Kohring, Blake               Pemberville               8.63q  3 
  7 Frieson, Tyler               Lima Shawnee              8.64q  5 
  8 Beach, Elijah                Canton McKin              8.65q  6 
  9 Willis, Jalen                Shaker Heigh              8.67   1 
 10 Blackwell, Mark              Beachwood                 8.72   4 
 11 Smithey, Kyle                Bloomdale El              8.77   4 
 12 Staten, Leonard              Huber Height              8.83   2 
 13 Walls, Isaiah                Col. Bish. H              8.86   6 
 14 Vance, Travis                Dover                     8.96   4 
 15 Emert, Brandon               Brunswick                 9.25   2 
 16 Canedy, Jordan               Medina Bucke              9.36   2 
 17 Baird-Miller, Doug           Hilliard Bra              9.64   1 
 18 Karam, Nick                  Peninsula Wo              9.67   3 
 19 Flinn, Todd                  Mentor                   10.07   1 
 20 Amador, Amaury               Hilliard Bra             10.32   5 
 21 Sandoval, Jon                Chag. Falls              10.33   5 
 22 Washington, Theo             Macedonia No             10.38   4 
 23 Franklin, Tyrin              Worth. Thoma             10.52   1 
 24 Barron, Andrew               Brunswick                10.61   6 
 25 Bacchi, Nathan               SecondSoleMe             10.71   3 
 26 Pool, Garret                 Mentor                   11.30   2 
 27 Kocsis, Eric                 SecondSoleMe             11.47   3 
 28 Keeley, Tyler                SecondSoleMe             11.93   1 
 -- Owens, Rameses               Shaker Heigh               DNF   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cieslinski, Quentin          Madison                   8.19  
  2 Beach, Elijah                Canton McKin              8.28  
  3 Jones, Bryce                 Cle. Heights              8.36  
  4 Martin, Keith                N. Robinson               8.46  
  5 Zallow, Chad                 Warren John               8.47  
  6 Douglas, Frank               Mansfield Ma              8.48  
  7 Kohring, Blake               Pemberville               8.49  
  8 Frieson, Tyler               Lima Shawnee              8.61  
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castle, Amy                  St. Clairsvi           5:15.54  
  2 Harshbarger, Brynn           wv flyers              5:15.71  
  3 Lieberth, Karlie             Mantua Crest           5:23.80  
  4 Scavuzzo, Maria              Medina                 5:27.22  
  5 Madzia, Juliana              St. Clairsvi           5:29.66  
  6 Johnson, Emily               Amherst Stee           5:30.11  
  7 Binczyk, Chloe               Shaker Heigh           5:35.01  
  8 Muhlenkamp, Jennifer         Wooster Triw           5:36.84  
  9 Lo, Claire                   Shaker Heigh           5:37.30  
 10 Kersecker, Morgan            wv flyers              5:38.47  
 11 Szivan, Alexis               Amherst Stee           5:41.11  
 12 Pettit, Andrea               wv flyers              5:42.51  
 13 Frego, Katie                 Akron Arch.            5:42.86  
 14 Bajaksouzian, Jill           Brecksville-           5:44.23  
 15 Mulhall, Jenny               Mentor                 5:44.74  
 16 Latimer, Olivia              Chag. Falls            5:48.73  
 17 Porter, Allie                Chag. Falls            5:49.68  
 18 Gunter, Gwen                 Kings Mills            5:50.27  
 19 Dutridge, A'Shli             Second Sole            5:50.34  
 20 Wilson, Rheana               New Concord            5:50.79  
 21 Woods, Ashlyn                SecondSoleMe           5:51.07  
 22 Evankovich, Victoria         General McLA           5:54.57  
 23 Price, Morgan                General McLA           5:55.09  
 24 Neff, Megan                  Worth. Thoma           5:57.34  
 25 Benson, Alexandra            Mentor                 5:58.48  
 26 Schlabig, Sara               Brecksville-           6:00.21  
 27 Porter, Emily                Macedonia No           6:02.94  
 28 Hannan, Melanie              St. Clairsvi           6:05.84  
 29 Dicker, Emma                 Chag. Falls            6:06.44  
 30 Meyer, Hannah                Brunswick              6:08.06  
 31 Carter, Jane                 Worth. Thoma           6:11.12  
 32 Ogorzaly, Becca              Brunswick              6:13.23  
 33 Friedman, Julia              Beachwood              6:13.99  
 34 Winchester, America          Second Sole            6:15.13  
 35 Eiben, Jessie                SecondSoleMe           6:16.79  
 36 Rizzo, Nicole                Mentor                 6:17.22  
 37 Keegan, Casey                Worth. Thoma           6:18.34  
 38 Rodriguez, Taylor            Ashland                6:20.54  
 39 Williams, Kasey              Brunswick              6:22.22  
 40 Davis, Becca                 Kings Mills            6:26.22  
 41 Henderson, Katrina           Independence           6:26.24  
 42 Hajek, Crystal               Independence           6:26.73  
 43 Tomak, Kayla                 Macedonia No           6:27.40  
 44 Bachmann, Shelby             Kings Mills            6:31.22  
 45 Kroll, Maggie                Waterford              6:31.75  
 46 Podajak, Kirstyn             New Concord            6:34.16  
 47 Reed, Rachel                 Macedonia No           6:39.67  
 48 Woods, Shakyra               Second Sole            6:59.14  
 49 Martin, Sara                 Shaker Heigh           7:06.19  
 50 Ripepi, Julia                Independence           7:08.74  
 51 Yates, Tashauna              Cle. John F.           8:00.19  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Troy               Hilliard Bra           4:25.59  
  2 Caulley, Ryan                Hilliard Dav           4:27.82  
  3 Norley, Owen                 Chag. Falls            4:29.94  
  4 Dietrich, Matthew            Brecksville-           4:30.45  
  5 Burdette, Colin              Hilliard Dav           4:30.65  
  6 Ryland, David                Unattached             4:31.77  
  7 Harris, Eric                 Cortland Lak           4:38.52  
  8 Wilson, Alex                 Macedonia No           4:38.55  
  9 Olshavsky, Austin            Brunswick              4:41.35  
 10 Porter, Luke                 Chag. Falls            4:44.51  
 11 Slaughter, Sean              Chag. Falls            4:44.81  
 12 Hollo, Daniel                North Olmste           4:45.50  
 13 Thomas, Matt                 Bellaire St.           4:45.86  
 14 Paladino, Andy               wv flyers              4:46.40  
 15 Robertson, Nick              wv flyers              4:48.56  
 16 Koczwara, Nick               Unattached             4:49.23  
 17 Radabaugh, Colin             wv flyers              4:49.91  
 18 Sadholz, Aaron               Shaker Heigh           4:52.88  
 19 Zukowski, Joe                General McLA           4:53.25  
 20 Kuzilla, Ryan                Independence           4:53.55  
 21 Gudowicz, Jeff               Mentor                 4:53.67  
 22 Vukancic, Branko             Mentor                 4:55.10  
 23 Rusnak, Cameron              Unattached             4:55.22  
 24 Edie, Chris                  Cortland Lak           4:56.14  
 25 Muenker, Kyle                Mentor                 4:56.81  
 26 Dotts, Jack                  Worth. Thoma           4:57.66  
 27 Fitzgerald, Jeremiah         Mantua Crest           4:58.01  
 28 Wagner, Jon                  Hilliard Bra           4:58.18  
 29 Lovell, Paul                 Unattached             4:59.63  
 30 Bach, Theo                   Wadsworth              5:00.09  
 31 Kozlovich, Tommy             SecondSoleMe           5:00.67  
 32 Strand, Matt                 Fairmont WV            5:01.76  
 33 Bogard, Adam                 Cortland Lak           5:01.80  
 34 Napoli, Joe                  Brunswick              5:05.73  
 35 Jamiel, Woody                New Concord            5:06.91  
 36 Rehbeck, Luke                Hilliard Bra           5:07.74  
 37 Batey, Jeff                  Wadsworth              5:08.79  
 38 Elmore, Wade                 SecondSoleMe           5:09.46  
 39 Turner, Ryan                 Macedonia No           5:09.67  
 40 McElligott, Chris            Galion                 5:11.22  
 41 Reagan, Sam                  General McLA           5:12.53  
 42 Mehalik, Jacob               Brunswick              5:12.93  
 43 Keppler, Zane                Worth. Thoma           5:14.02  
 44 Nelson, Blake                Kenston                5:14.54  
 45 Thomas, Nick                 Louisville             5:14.82  
 46 Adams, Ian                   Shaker Heigh           5:17.84  
 47 Herbst, Jacob                Shaker Heigh           5:17.95  
 48 Luzar, Stephen               SecondSoleMe           5:20.13  
 49 Batson, Tremain              Second Sole            5:20.34  
 50 Simpson, Phineas             Worth. Thoma           5:20.67  
 51 Friedman, Josh               Beachwood              5:21.39  
 52 Mathew, Shane                Independence           5:23.89  
 53 Marcinko, Nolan              General McLA           5:25.83  
 54 Hout, Josh                   Wadsworth              5:26.21  
 55 Pinion, Connor               Uniontown La           5:26.75  
 56 Polman, Tyler                Unattached             5:27.05  
 57 Fakult, Jacob                Hunt. Va. Un           5:27.11  
 58 Ward, Kevin                  Kenston                5:27.98  
 59 Green, Nathan                Mantua Crest           5:28.58  
 60 Washabaugh, James            Macedonia No           5:31.97  
 61 Buckler, Blayne              Kings Mills            5:32.54  
 62 Klies, Zak                   New Concord            5:33.65  
 63 Powell, William              Kings Mills            5:34.58  
 64 Woodall, Daniel              Kings Mills            5:34.87  
 65 Beltowski, Justin            Sullivan Bla           5:38.98  
 66 Long, Daniel                 All Star Tra           5:45.20  
 67 Hirsh, Matt                  Kenston                5:56.13  
 68 Kruger, Alec                 Galion                 6:14.33  
 69 Johnson, Adam                Warrensville           6:45.15  
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash Gold
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Naleta              Shaker Heigh             56.28   1 
  2 Jackson, Shavonna            Warrensville             59.77   1 
  3 Maloney, Kelsey              Ashland                  59.86   2 
  4 Young, Brittney              Kings Mills            1:00.96   2 
  5 Schreck, Amber               Crestline              1:01.00   2 
  6 Rohrer, Ally                 Waterford              1:02.31   5 
  7 DeVaughn, Alexandria         Beachwood              1:02.41   4 
  8 Kwiatkowski, Kendall         Worth. Thoma           1:02.78   2 
  9 Riveron, Nicole              Kings Mills            1:02.93   1 
 10 Crawley, Tiereny             Macedonia No           1:02.95   4 
 11 Masklowski, Gabby            Brunswick              1:03.02   3 
 12 Nordquist, Emily             Worth. Thoma           1:03.18   3 
 13 Banks, Robyn                 Garfield Hei           1:03.45   1 
 14 Richardson, Chantel          Chesterland            1:03.63   3 
 15 McCormick, Mallory           Col. Bish. H           1:04.06   4 
 16 Keely, Katrina               Warrensville           1:04.46   1 
 17 Lowe, Natasha                Unattached             1:05.70   1 
 18 Reynolds, Asya               Shaker Heigh           1:06.08   4 
 19 Esser, Gabrielle             Mansfield Se           1:06.48   2 
 20 Ray, India                   Thurgood Mar           1:07.28   8 
 21 Huedophol, Allison           Worth. Thoma           1:07.85   4 
 22 Bourghs, G.G.                Thurgood Mar           1:07.92   8 
 23 Ray, Asia                    Thurgood Mar           1:08.06   8 
 24 Henry, Tynisha               Col. Bish. H           1:08.07   5 
 25 Simmons, Frankie             Macedonia No           1:08.11   4 
 26 Snyder, Gabby                Notre Dame C           1:08.90   5 
 27 Thomas, Sarah                Cle. Hts. Be           1:10.75   6 
 28 Young, Olivia                Brunswick              1:10.86   3 
 29 Brown, Emily                 New Concord            1:11.16   6 
 30 Fergusen, Ashley             Ashland                1:11.51   6 
 31 Halvalchick, Alex            Brunswick              1:12.41   5 
 32 stewart, stewart             Uhrichsville           1:12.42   6 
 33 Anaszewicz, Brooke           Second Sole            1:12.82   5 
 34 Derminio, Danielle           Kings Mills            1:13.70   6 
 35 Hale, Stephanie              Cle. John F.           1:13.87   4 
 36 dillon, katelyn              Uhrichsville           1:14.32   7 
 37 Hawkins, Destiny             Bedford                1:15.26   5 
 38 McIntyre, A'Seana            Bedford                1:15.71   5 
 39 Beauford, Terryan            All Star Tra           1:15.90   6 
 40 Gaiter, Chrystal             Warrensville           1:16.50   6 
 41 Edge, Ravyn                  All Star Tra           1:21.28   7 
 42 Johnson, Taressa             All Star Tra           1:21.83   7 
 43 Banks, Breanna               All Star Tra           1:26.26   7 
 44 Williams, Cantrelle          All Star Tra           1:30.60   7 
 45 Banks, Cierra                All Star Tra           1:40.12   7 
 46 Banks, Aaliyah               All Star Tra           2:00.72   7 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash Gold
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oliver, Alante               Thurgood Mar             49.78   1 
  2 Hemphill, Keith              Cle. Central             49.84   1 
  3 Wheat, Damon                 Cle. Central             50.95   2 
  4 Wells, Jalen                 Worth. Thoma             51.61   2 
  5 Austin, Armand               Worth. Thoma             51.63   1 
  6 Smithey, Kyle                Bloomdale El             51.99   3 
  7 Ross, D'Juan                 Cle. John F.             52.06   2 
  8 Walls, Isaiah                Col. Bish. H             52.18   3 
  9 Brewer, Zavier               John Adams B             52.20   4 
 10 Viscounte, Jake              Uniontown La             52.67   7 
 11 richardson, richardson       Uhrichsville             52.76   9 
 12 Gordon, Mitch                Wadsworth                52.77   3 
 13 Watt, Zach                   Warren John              52.90   3 
 14 Hydzik, Mike                 Brunswick                52.97   4 
 15 Vance, Travis                Dover                    53.47   9 
 16 Jefferson, James             Macedonia No             53.50   4 
 17 Hopkins, Tyler               Wadsworth                53.60   4 
 18 Beach, Elijah                Canton McKin             54.07   6 
 19 Winkler, Nate                Wadsworth                54.09   4 
 20 Ciocca, John                 Macedonia No             54.17   5 
 21 Myers, Garrett               Uniontown La             54.18   8 
 22 Moore, Will                  Hunt. Va. Un             54.31   6 
 23 Kohring, Blake               Pemberville              54.80   6 
 24 Mulhall, Troy                Macedonia No             54.89   4 
 25 Elton IV, Thomas             All Star Tra             55.11   6 
 26 Marsh, Adam                  Col. Bish. H             55.19   5 
 27 Thomas, Michael              Cle. John F.             55.77   4 
 28 Gragg, Mike                  Notre Dame C             55.95   5 
 29 Whittenburg, Stephen         Kings Mills              56.05   6 
 30 Cloud, London                Cle. Benedic             56.13   2 
 31 Chavarria, Mike              Flight101 Je             56.71   8 
 32 Smith, Earnest               Warrensville             56.77   4 
 33 Archibald, Tom               Kings Mills              57.19   8 
 34 Salibury, Repton             Hunt. Va. Un             57.25   6 
 35 Petrenko, Zak                Brunswick                57.39   5 
 36 Williams, Trayvon            Cle. John F.             57.56   5 
 37 Siner-Jacobs, Kelan          Akron Covent             57.82   5 
 38 Thornton, Justin             Dover                    57.92   9 
 39 Roby, Denzel                 Warrensville             57.94   5 
 40 Wright, Jordan               Thurgood Mar             58.16   5 
 41 Munno, Dante                 Warren John              58.20   5 
 42 Drew, Matthew                Kings Mills              58.36   7 
 43 Schulz, Aaron                Flight101 Je             58.42   9 
 44 Bell, Dorlan                 West Akron T             58.88   8 
 45 Riddick, Ta'von              Bedford                  59.12   7 
 46 Baird-Miller, Doug           Hilliard Bra             59.16   7 
 47 Amador, Amaury               Hilliard Bra             59.62   8 
 48 Taylor, Zaire                West Akron T             59.66   8 
 49 Martin, Keith                N. Robinson            1:00.77   7 
 50 Butler, Mark                 Mentor                 1:01.11   6 
 51 Long, Daniel                 All Star Tra           1:02.72   9 
 52 Bledsoe, LeAndre             West Akron T           1:03.84   8 
 53 Ridley, Gary                 Thurgood Mar           1:04.46   7 
 54 Hawkins, Chris               Independence           1:08.63   9 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paladino, Millie             wv flyers              2:19.09  
  2 Davis, Amber                 Shaker Heigh           2:21.73  
  3 Taylor, Alexis               Chag. Falls            2:22.93  
  4 Zidd, Natalie                Medina Highl           2:25.44  
  5 Wyrick, Emily                Unattached             2:25.75  
  6 Jones, Aarin                 Unattached             2:26.00  
  7 Lewis, Blake                 Mentor                 2:26.15  
  8 Rudder, Regina               Macedonia No           2:31.40  
  9 Gregory, Kaci                N. Ridgevill           2:31.89  
 10 Jackson, Maddie              Pemberville            2:34.38  
 11 Muhlenkamp, Jennifer         Wooster Triw           2:35.88  
 12 Beaver, Megan                Brecksville-           2:36.99  
 13 Rohrer, Ally                 Waterford              2:37.19  
 14 LaPolla, Emily               Brunswick              2:37.55  
 15 Mcfarland, Annie             Worth. Thoma           2:38.19  
 16 Forte, Ashley                Worth. Thoma           2:39.64  
 17 Meinen, Abby                 Mentor                 2:39.94  
 18 Robinson, Kinsey             Mentor                 2:40.24  
 19 Long, Imani                  All Star Tra           2:40.65  
 20 Zidd, Samantha               Medina Highl           2:40.89  
 21 Pavlick, Katie               Brunswick              2:41.15  
 22 Diehm, Nikki                 Ashland                2:41.24  
 23 Wilson, Rheana               New Concord            2:41.73  
 24 Kotnik, Emily                Macedonia No           2:42.12  
 25 Squires, Brittany            Brecksville-           2:42.62  
 26 Frank, Natalie               Worth. Thoma           2:43.08  
 27 Tall, Samantha               Beachwood              2:45.90  
 28 Ross, Elana                  Shaker Heigh           2:45.96  
 29 Hahn, Rachel                 Notre Dame C           2:46.61  
 30 dillon, katelyn              Uhrichsville           2:46.93  
 31 Vince, Cassie                Amherst Stee           2:47.25  
 32 Erdly, Erin                  Brunswick              2:47.74  
 33 McCormick, Mallory           Col. Bish. H           2:49.71  
 34 Montgomery, Dyesa            Shaker Heigh           2:49.79  
 35 Twining, Casey               Pemberville            2:50.00  
 36 Judd, Kira                   Mantua Crest           2:50.27  
 37 Breier, Jackie               Notre Dame C           2:50.58  
 38 Hopson-Boyd, EmilyKate       Beachwood              2:50.60  
 39 Aquilla, Danelle             Notre Dame C           2:53.41  
 40 Henderson, Katrina           Independence           2:54.36  
 41 Latimer, Katie               Chag. Falls            2:55.11  
 42 Bachmann, Shelby             Kings Mills            2:55.61  
 43 Lynn, Patricia               Bellaire St.           2:57.09  
 44 Heitkemper, Megan            Kings Mills            3:01.77  
 45 Tomak, Kayla                 Macedonia No           3:02.13  
 46 Foster, Naja                 John Adams B           3:02.31  
 47 Gendics, Emily               Amherst Stee           3:03.13  
 48 Edge, Ravyn                  All Star Tra           3:03.88  
 49 Hajek, Crystal               Independence           3:04.51  
 50 Leo, Elena                   Kings Mills            3:07.84  
 51 Ripepi, Julia                Independence           3:12.81  
 52 Williams, Cantrelle          All Star Tra           3:14.92  
 53 Tuokkola, Megan              Amherst Stee           3:46.77  
 54 Mullen, Alissa               Bedford                3:49.44  
 -- Yates, Tashauna              Cle. John F.               DNF  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Markusic, Jacob              Hilliard Bra           1:58.98  
  2 Ostrowski, Max               Mentor                 2:00.06  
  3 Gopel, Richie                Hilliard Bra           2:02.33  
  4 Jones, Eddie                 Warrensville           2:02.82  
  5 Winkler, Nick                Wadsworth              2:03.30  
  6 Sheil, Pat                   Hunt. Va. Un           2:03.87  
  7 Warden, Bryan                Kings Mills            2:04.79  
  8 Stoner, Sterling             Cle. Central           2:05.35  
  9 Merinar, Abe                 wv flyers              2:05.49  
 10 Stevens, Anthony             Louisville             2:05.56  
 11 Ryland, David                Unattached             2:05.78  
 12 Dietrich, Matthew            Brecksville-           2:06.98  
 13 Davis, Zach                  Medina Highl           2:07.28  
 14 Conlon, Terry                Shaker Heigh           2:10.87  
 15 Yates, Shawn                 Second Sole            2:10.93  
 16 Savage, Michael              Worth. Thoma           2:14.30  
 17 Kuzilla, Ryan                Independence           2:14.41  
 18 Ingram, Darren               Mentor                 2:15.67  
 19 Shin, Alex                   Wadsworth              2:15.77  
 20 Kovalenko, Volodymyr         Beachwood              2:15.80  
 21 Jones, Andrew                Macedonia No           2:16.10  
 22 Beebe, Mike                  Notre Dame C           2:16.24  
 23 Chamier, Jon                 Wadsworth              2:16.52  
 24 Barnes, Jalil                Cle. John F.           2:16.58  
 25 Smith, Jordon                Uniontown La           2:16.74  
 26 Shaker, Joe                  Mentor                 2:16.93  
 27 Schabel, Conner              Chag. Falls            2:17.18  
 28 Taylor, Zaire                West Akron T           2:17.32  
 29 Elmore, Wade                 SecondSoleMe           2:18.92  
 30 Karnow, Jacob                Macedonia No           2:19.35  
 31 Liston, Nick                 Chag. Falls            2:19.45  
 32 Muela, Alex                  Thurgood Mar           2:22.65  
 33 Goldhamer, Connor            Chag. Falls            2:23.02  
 34 Booth, Zach                  Uniontown La           2:23.51  
 35 Cameron, Ethan               Worth. Thoma           2:23.56  
 36 White, Brandon               Thurgood Mar           2:23.61  
 37 Mathew, Shane                Independence           2:23.75  
 38 Kovitch, Jesse               SecondSoleMe           2:23.92  
 39 Price, Christopher           Shaker Heigh           2:24.24  
 40 George, Hearst               West Akron T           2:25.60  
 41 Sellers, Josh                Kenston                2:26.62  
 42 Kissel, Jonathan             Worth. Thoma           2:26.72  
 43 Fantini, Nick                Kings Mills            2:27.63  
 44 Parker, Ian                  General McLA           2:28.06  
 45 Matheke, Paul                Col. Bish. H           2:28.09  
 46 Gold, Andrew                 Col. Bish. H           2:28.64  
 47 Kocsis, Eric                 SecondSoleMe           2:28.75  
 48 Stein, Joe                   Macedonia No           2:28.96  
 49 Jackson, Juwati              John Adams B           2:31.53  
 50 Polman, Tyler                Unattached             2:34.04  
 51 Beltowski, Justin            Sullivan Bla           2:36.61  
 52 Watts, Eric                  Thurgood Mar           2:37.85  
 53 Powell, William              Kings Mills            2:37.90  
 54 Adams, Darnell               Cle. John F.           2:39.82  
 55 Troy, Ben                    Notre Dame C           2:40.03  
 56 Kovach, Alex                 Kenston                2:41.62  
 57 Kweder, Joel                 Unattached             2:43.84  
 58 Tucker, Tavaris              Cle. John F.           2:46.87  
 59 Montgomery, Juwan            John Adams B           3:00.93  
 60 willy, justin                Mansfield Se           3:02.12  
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash Gold
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Naleta              Shaker Heigh             25.26   1 
  2 Schattinger, Lauren          Cortland Lak             25.75   1 
  3 Jackson, Shavonna            Warrensville             26.54   1 
  4 McDoanld, Taylor             Macedonia No             26.60   2 
  5 Neitzel, Brianna             Brunswick                26.89   1 
  6 DeVaughn, Alexandria         Beachwood                27.01   3 
  7 Long, Jasmine                Mansfield Se             27.02   2 
  8 Blake, Ashley                Hilliard Dav             27.33  10 
  9 Gesicki, Deanna              Independence             27.49   4 
 10 Martin, Deja                 Col. Bish. H             27.52   3 
 11 Lowe, Natasha                Unattached               27.55   3 
 12 Banks, Robyn                 Garfield Hei             27.59   1 
 13 Keely, Katrina               Warrensville             27.86   2 
 14 Lloyd, Kadeshia              Second Sole              27.98   4 
 15 Taylor, Sarah                All Star Tra             28.12   5 
 16 Wagner, Kristine             Mentor                   28.32   1 
 17 Ray, India                   Thurgood Mar             28.33  10 
 18 Shumate, Kelli               Brunswick                28.34   4 
 19 Hale, Stephanie              Cle. John F.             28.37   4 
 20 Zippert, Zoe                 Cle. Hts. Be             28.40   3 
 21 Ray, Asia                    Thurgood Mar             28.43  10 
 22 Gregory, Haley               New Concord              28.46   5 
 23 Perryman, Gabrielle          Beachwood                28.46   2 
 24 Voase, Callyn                SecondSoleMe             28.48   6 
 25 Key, Nala                    Col. Bish. H             28.50   5 
 26 Primes, Kayla                Unattached               28.53   4 
 27 Reynolds, Asya               Shaker Heigh             28.63   4 
 28 Lonchor, Lonchor             Notre Dame C             28.67  10 
 29 Rohrer, Ally                 Waterford                28.89   7 
 30 Braxton, Jasmine             Garfield Hei             28.95   6 
 31 Light, Madison               Ashland                  28.96   7 
 32 Washington, Diara            Cle. Hts. Be             29.04   3 
 33 Davis, Shay                  Worth. Thoma             29.16   6 
 34 Brown, Emily                 New Concord              29.18   8 
 35 Jackson, Ashley              Second Sole              29.19   6 
 36 Dacar, Emily                 Mentor                   29.70   2 
 37 Gregory, Randall             Cle. Hts. Be             29.84   6 
 38 Lumbus, Faith                John Adams B             30.38   8 
 39 Aqua, Casey                  Brunswick                30.57   5 
 40 stewart, stewart             Uhrichsville             31.17   9 
 41 Johnson, Aisa                All Star Tra             31.21   8 
 42 Hoepfner, Kathryn            Worth. Thoma             31.31   7 
 43 Thompson, Brittany           Mentor                   31.69   5 
 44 Hammer, Ally                 Ashland                  32.03   8 
 45 avon, avon                   Uhrichsville             32.03   9 
 46 Berman, Helaine              Kings Mills              32.18   9 
 47 Nixon, Chanel                Warrensville             32.55   3 
 48 Guzman, Wendy                Worth. Thoma             32.89   7 
 49 dillon, dillon               Uhrichsville             33.03   9 
 50 Charneski, Cassidy           Kings Mills              33.06   9 
 51 Pratt, Christina             Notre Dame C             33.11   8 
 52 Hollister, Ericca            Pemberville              35.68     
 52 Yocum, Mercedes              Mansfield Se             35.68   7 
 53 Patterson, Patterson         All Star Tra             35.69   8 
 54 Reeves, Addie                Kings Mills              37.78  10 
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash Gold
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yohman, Keith                Brunswick                22.71   1 
  2 Hemphill, Keith              Cle. Central             22.73   1 
  3 Wheat, Damon                 Cle. Central             22.85   1 
  4 Matthews, Dillon             Akron Spring             23.01   3 
  5 Conkle, Isaiah               Pemberville              23.13   3 
  6 Simpson, Matt                Col. Bish. H             23.22   1 
  7 Freeman, Brandon             Macedonia No             23.24   2 
  8 Zallow, Chad                 Warren John              23.36   3 
  9 Fial, Bill                   Sandusky Per             23.44   4 
 10 Girgis, Kevin                Worth. Thoma             23.57   2 
 11 richardson, richardson       Uhrichsville             23.65   5 
 12 Rucker, Everett              Mansfield Se             23.97   4 
 13 Copeland, Vayante            Thurgood Mar             23.98   2 
 14 Shirk, John                  Notre Dame C             24.03   8 
 15 Smith, Myron                 John Adams B             24.03   4 
 16 Crull, Justin                Kings Mills              24.10   8 
 17 Leadingham, Deonte           Mansfield Se             24.11   2 
 18 Frieson, Tyler               Lima Shawnee             24.14   8 
 19 Siner-Jacobs, Kelan          Akron Covent             24.19   1 
 20 Cloud, Brandon               Bedford                  24.28   8 
 21 Rogers, John                 Pemberville              24.32   7 
 22 Campbell, Alfonzo            All Star Tra             24.43   5 
 23 Claytor, Greg                Shaker Heigh             24.46   1 
 24 Thomas, Reggie               John Adams B             24.50   4 
 25 Hanson, Ross                 Hilliard Bra             24.56   2 
 26 Truett, Brandon              Macedonia No             24.61   4 
 27 Curry, Jordan                John Adams B             24.62  11 
 28 Hall, Nick                   John Adams B             24.62   3 
 29 Rieg, Chase                  Brunswick                24.62   6 
 30 McCormick, Keith             Mentor                   24.72   6 
 31 Chavarria, Mike              Flight101 Je             24.83   9 
 32 Elton IV, Thomas             All Star Tra             24.86   7 
 33 Thomas, Marlan               Shaker Heigh             24.90   6 
 34 Davison, Brandon             Gamblin Trac             24.98  11 
 35 Schlumbohm, Brent            Pemberville              25.07   7 
 36 Norman, Richie               Brunswick                25.14   6 
 37 Beech, Alex                  Notre Dame C             25.15   9 
 38 Metz, Zack                   Wadsworth                25.38   7 
 39 Johnson, Torian              Warrensville             25.39   2 
 40 Muse, Jermaine               Macedonia No             25.41   6 
 41 Agee, Steven                 Bedford                  25.46  10 
 42 Dorsa, Ted                   Kings Mills              25.49   9 
 43 Green, Todd                  Mentor                   25.50   8 
 44 Remar, Dan                   Independence             25.56  10 
 45 Nesnaday, Joshua             Mentor                   25.72  10 
 46 Stewart, Brandon             Warrensville             25.76   3 
 47 George, Hearst               West Akron T             25.78   5 
 48 Walker, Javon                Shaker Heigh             25.80   9 
 49 Fraley, Zach                 Worth. Thoma             25.81   9 
 50 Banks, Brandon               Warrensville             26.04   5 
 51 Curtis, Darby                Kings Mills              26.66  11 
 52 McDade, Dee Shawn            SecondSoleMe             27.99  10 
 53 Drazetic, Andrew             SecondSoleMe             28.34  10 
 54 Hawkins, Chris               Independence             31.16  11 
 55 Garrison, Hearst             West Akron T             36.75  11 
 -- Thompson, Corey              Col. Bish. H                DQ   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drazba, Maggie               wv flyers             10:41.20  
  2 Buckingham, Cheyenne         Worth. Thoma          11:38.10  
  3 Cullen, Erin                 Shaker Heigh          11:46.35  
  4 McDaniel, Loren              Brunswick             12:01.44  
  5 DiBiasio, Miranda            Berea                 12:06.15  
  6 Uber, Alexis                 Brunswick             12:29.56  
  7 Simmons, Juliana             Ashtabula Ed          12:32.18  
  8 Gunter, Gwen                 Kings Mills           12:36.85  
  9 Horton, Tara                 Brunswick             12:41.66  
 10 Hastings, Kali               Heath                 12:43.77  
 11 Sevier, Kristen              Kings Mills           12:48.26  
 12 Stauffer, Lindy              Bellaire St.          12:49.41  
 13 Tweedie, Laura               Uniontown La          12:51.84  
 14 Friedman, Julia              Beachwood             13:12.30  
 15 Murphy, Tara                 Worth. Thoma          13:25.01  
 16 Friedlander, Alexa           Worth. Thoma          13:29.09  
 17 Gigliotti, Erica             Amherst Stee          13:31.19  
 18 Latimer, Emily               Chag. Falls           13:31.34  
 19 Davis, Becca                 Kings Mills           13:38.89  
 20 Magro, Peggy                 Mentor                13:39.07  
 21 Klein, Savanna               Shaker Heigh          14:05.42  
 22 Sadholz, Ilana               Shaker Heigh          14:05.64  
 23 Kroll, Maggie                Waterford             14:33.76  
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pupino, Nick                 Copley                 9:22.11  
  2 Brown Stobbe, Jordan         wv flyers              9:30.89  
  3 Polman, Ryan                 Independence           9:31.18  
  4 Schwarzenberg, Peter         wv flyers              9:39.38  
  5 Knapik, Garrett              Hilliard Dav           9:46.11  
  6 Zupan, Dan                   Berea                  9:47.14  
  7 Ward, J.T.                   Chag. Falls            9:52.75  
  8 Drazba, Charlie              wv flyers              9:52.98  
  9 Keipert, Jared               Mentor                 9:54.59  
 10 Caviolo, Anthony             Hilliard Dav           9:54.92  
 11 Trefz, Nick                  Fairmont WV            9:55.09  
 12 Menear, Tyler                Brunswick              9:57.24  
 13 Wojcik, Matthew              Peninsula Wo           9:59.66  
 14 Lake, Andrew                 Kings Mills           10:06.65  
 15 Polman, Kyle                 Independence          10:07.53  
 16 Schlecht, Spencer            Hilliard Dav          10:08.44  
 17 Christensen, Nick            Hilliard Bra          10:08.66  
 18 Winebar, Patrick             Kings Mills           10:11.98  
 19 McCabe, Eric                 Hilliard Bra          10:13.56  
 20 Leasure, Corey               Bellaire St.          10:19.53  
 21 Withers, Adam                Worth. Thoma          10:21.73  
 22 Richards, Jacob              Fairmont WV           10:22.34  
 23 Darling, Albert              Worth. Thoma          10:22.41  
 24 Golden, Terrel               Shaker Heigh          10:33.09  
 25 Petrak, Steve                Peninsula Wo          10:36.84  
 26 Geiss, Nathan                Brunswick             10:38.20  
 27 Louzy, P.J                   wv flyers             10:39.85  
 28 Evans, Matt                  SecondSoleMe          10:40.86  
 29 Frederick, Alex              Peninsula Wo          10:42.32  
 30 Elkins, Eli                  Kings Mills           10:44.25  
 31 Lance, Tyler                 Chag. Falls           10:49.47  
 32 Korodi, Charlie              Macedonia No          10:52.99  
 33 Bach, Theo                   Wadsworth             10:56.88  
 34 McDevitt, Nate               Wadsworth             10:57.94  
 35 Olshavsky, Austin            Brunswick             10:58.57  
 36 Lovell, Paul                 Unattached            11:01.13  
 37 Schachtel, Alex              Shaker Heigh          11:03.44  
 38 Tornow, Sam                  Uniontown La          11:05.78  
 39 Kozik, Zack                  North Olmste          11:09.33  
 40 Batey, Jeff                  Wadsworth             11:10.74  
 41 Stoldt, Brandon              Mentor                11:16.16  
 42 Pastor, Steve                Macedonia No          11:18.99  
 43 Carter, Alex                 Worth. Thoma          11:22.27  
 44 Wolf, Brandon                Macedonia No          11:23.56  
 45 Hetrick, Mike                SecondSoleMe          11:31.44  
 46 Wirick, Spencer              Uniontown La          11:34.99  
 47 Canala, Chris                Mentor                11:35.01  
 48 Chris, Collier               Heath                 11:52.31  
 49 Millstein, Max               Beachwood             12:00.03  
 50 Luna, John                   Second Sole           12:09.99  
 51 Goines, Elisiah              Heath                 12:11.44  
 52 Kweder, Joel                 Unattached            12:26.25  
 53 Rose, Jordan                 Beachwood             13:05.69  
 54 Cory-Goodman, Derek          Second Sole           13:14.76  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gold
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaker Heights  'A'                                   53.45   1 
     1) Brown-Lewis, Taylor             2) Lovejoy-Stevens, Kyler         
     3) Sawyer, Taylia                  4) Breckenridge, Leah             
  2 Brecksville-Broadview Hts  'B'                        53.66   2 
     1) Brumbaugh, Katie                2) Dudas, Alyssa                  
     3) Prendergast, Ellen              4) Thompson, Veronica             
  3 West Akron Track  'A'                                 53.74   2 
     1) Brown, Isis                     2) Price, Shanautica              
     3) Clark, Haley                    4) Clark, Dezarae                 
  4 Cle. Hts. Beaumont  'A'                               55.52   1 
     1) Daniels, Tavia                  2) Secard, Allison                
     3) Davenport, Sydni                4) Gielink, Emma                  
  5 Mentor  'A'                                           56.40   1 
     1) Gabriel, Makayla                2) Korosi, Kaitlyn                
     3) Birchall, Samantha              4) De La Mata, Kaitlin            
  6 Brecksville-Broadview Hts  'A'                        59.56   2 
     1) Gutknecht, Megan                2) Sekerak, Hannah                
     3) Johnson, Hannah                 4) Hudak, Kaleigh                 
  7 Uhrichsville Claymont  'A'                          1:00.36   3 
     1) avon, avon                      2) dillon, dillon                 
     3) dillon, katelyn                 4) stewart, stewart               
  8 West Akron Track  'B'                               1:01.59   3 
  9 All Star Track Club  'A'                            1:03.35   2 
     1) Banks, Breanna                  2) Beauford, Terryan              
     3) Stone, Zoey                     4) Edge, Ravyn                    
 10 SecondSoleMentor  'A'                               1:05.13   2 
     1) Brynes, Hayley                  2) Byrnes, Mackenzie              
     3) Kornmiller, Katie               4) Thompson, Brittany             
 11 Mentor  'B'                                         1:06.00   2 
     1) Kurzinger, Sarah                2) Kruttar, Carissa               
     3) McDade, Chaielle                4) Raspberry, Connie              
 12 All Star Track Club  'B'                            1:06.72   3 
     1) Banks, Aaliyah                  2) Nelson, Layla                  
     3) Banks, Cierra                   4) Williams, Cantrelle            
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gold
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Adams Boys Track  'A'                            44.97   2 
     1) Smith, Myron                    2) Brewer, Zavier                 
     3) Hall, Nick                      4) Thomas, Reggie                 
  2 Huber Heights Wayne  'B'                              46.41   2 
     1) Corneja, Vincent                2) Staten, Leonard                
     3) Richardson, Marquan             4) Richardson, Javan              
  3 Mentor  'A'                                           46.91   1 
     1) Ingram, Darren                  2) McCormick, Keith               
     3) Doles, Nathan                   4) Green, Todd                    
  4 Bedford  'A'                                          47.10   1 
     1) Woodall, Darius                 2) Taylor, Jayvon                 
     3) Riddick, Ta'von                 4) Agee, Steven                   
  5 Notre Dame Cathedral Latin  'A'                       47.37   1 
     1) Shirk, John                     2) Havrilla, Brian                
     3) Gragg, Mike                     4) Beech, Alex                    
  6 Brunswick  'A'                                        47.63   2 
     1) Boey, Justin                    2) Barron, Andrew                 
     3) Emert, Brandon                  4) Greger, Chris                  
  7 Huber Heights Wayne  'A'                              50.32   1 
     1) Payton, Marquis                 2) Shiverdecker, Michael          
     3) Russell, Andrew                 4) Thornton, Darien               
  8 Shaker Heights High School Boy  'A'                   50.49   1 
     1) Thomas, Marlan                  2) Claytor, Greg                  
     3) Willis, Jalen                   4) Jeffries, J'Rome               
  9 SecondSoleMentor  'A'                                 50.86   2 
     1) McDade, Dee Shawn               2) Drazetic, Andrew               
     3) Bacchi, Nathan                  4) Keeley, Tyler                  
 10 Cle. Central Cath.  'A'                               54.54   1 
     1) White, Maurice                  2) Wheat, Damon                   
     3) Williams, Tyrone                4) Dixson, Khari                  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Gold
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield Senior  'A'                               1:48.24   1 
     1) Esser, Gabrielle                2) Harris, Janae                  
     3) Long, Jasmine                   4) Jones, Chrystin                
  2 Col. Bish. Hartley  'A'                             1:49.34   1 
     1) Martin, Deja                    2) Martin, Destany                
     3) Henry, Tynisha                  4) McCormick, Mallory             
  3 Macedonia Nordonia  'A'                             1:49.61   2 
     1) Crawley, Tiereny                2) Jackson, Nina                  
     3) White, Marri                    4) McDoanld, Taylor               
  4 Beachwood  'A'                                      1:50.50   2 
     1) Mayfield, Olivia                2) DeVaughn, Alexandria           
     3) Milliner, Traci                 4) Perryman, Gabrielle            
  5 Kings Mills Kings  'A'                              1:51.73   1 
     1) Young, Brittney                 2) Andrews, Brooke                
     3) Cope, Leah                      4) Riveron, Nicole                
  6 Brunswick  'A'                                      1:51.80   1 
     1) Neitzel, Brianna                2) Fitzroy, Anastasia             
     3) Shumate, Kelli                  4) Masklowski, Gabby              
  7 Cle. Hts. Beaumont  'A'                             1:54.09   2 
     1) Onorato, Megan                  2) Davenport, Sydni               
     3) Daniels, Tavia                  4) Thomas, Sarah                  
  8 Pemberville Eastwood  'A'                           1:54.19   2 
     1) Jackson, Maddie                 2) Firsdon, Hannah                
     3) McNay, Rachel                   4) Hollister, Ericca              
  9 Brecksville-Broadview Hts  'A'                      1:54.40   3 
     1) Dudas, Alyssa                   2) Thompson, Veronica             
     3) Prendergast, Ellen              4) Brumbaugh, Katie               
 10 Bedford  'A'                                        1:55.85   2 
     1) Garcia, Tasita                  2) Hawkins, Destiny               
     3) Hawkins, Shante                 4) Stephens, Tiara                
 11 West Akron Track  'A'                               1:56.41   5 
     1) Brown, Isis                     2) Clark, Dezarae                 
     3) Clark, Haley                    4) Price, Shanautica              
 12 Shaker Heights  'A'                                 1:57.29   1 
     1) Andrews, Naleta                 2) Davis, Amber                   
     3) Lovejoy-Stevens, Kyler          4) Reynolds, Asya                 
 13 Ashland  'A'                                        1:58.53   3 
     1) Maloney, Kelsey                 2) Fergusen, Ashley               
     3) Hammer, Ally                    4) Light, Madison                 
 14 Brunswick  'B'                                      1:58.77   2 
     1) Muha, Jessica                   2) Budzinski, Aimee               
     3) Erdly, Erin                     4) Eberwein, Sam                  
 15 Cle. Hts. Beaumont  'B'                             1:59.07   3 
 16 Mentor  'A'                                         2:00.17   4 
     1) Gabriel, Makayla                2) Korosi, Kaitlyn                
     3) Birchall, Samantha              4) De La Mata, Kaitlin            
 17 Worth. Thomas Worthington  'A'                      2:02.02   3 
     1) Hoepfner, Kathryn               2) Espinoza, Cesia                
     3) Howell, Rachel                  4) Davis, Shay                    
 18 Uhrichsville Claymont  'A'                          2:04.98   4 
     1) avon, avon                      2) dillon, dillon                 
     3) dillon, katelyn                 4) stewart, stewart               
 19 Brecksville-Broadview Hts  'B'                      2:09.34   3 
     1) Aldridge, Sarah                 2) Gutknecht, Megan               
     3) Hudak, Kaleigh                  4) Sekerak, Hannah                
 20 West Akron Track  'B'                               2:15.02   5 
 21 All Star Track Club  'B'                            2:19.23   5 
     1) Banks, Breanna                  2) Beauford, Terryan              
     3) Edge, Ravyn                     4) Stone, Zoey                    
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Gold
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Worth. Thomas Worthington  'A'                      1:31.21   2 
     1) Girgis, Kevin                   2) Maetzold, Andrew               
     3) Austin, Armand                  4) Kyeremeh, Nana                 
  2 Cle. Heights  'A'                                   1:31.77   1 
     1) Mcshepard, Marcus               2) Hudson, Dorien                 
     3) Dickerson, Rashawn              4) Gibson, Shelton                
  3 Pemberville Eastwood  'A'                           1:32.98   3 
     1) Conkle, Isaiah                  2) Conkle, Zach                   
     3) Schlumbohm, Kyle                4) Dierker, Kyle                  
  4 Col. Bish. Hartley  'A'                             1:33.47   1 
     1) Walls, Isaiah                   2) Thompson, Corey                
     3) Allwein, Anthony                4) Simpson, Matt                  
  5 Cle. John F. Kennedy  'A'                           1:34.06   1 
     1) Lloyd, Maurice                  2) Chavis, Anthony                
     3) Waden, Desmond                  4) Smith, Antwon                  
  6 Hilliard Bradley  'A'                               1:34.44   2 
     1) Bridgett, Eric                  2) Bryant, Matthew                
     3) Hanson, Ross                    4) Ellis, Cody                    
  7 Mansfield Senior  'A'                               1:35.03   3 
     1) Bishop, Jakkar                  2) Lindhout, Joe                  
     3) Leadingham, Deonte              4) Robinson, Matt                 
  8 Macedonia Nordonia  'A'                             1:35.17   4 
     1) Truett, Brandon                 2) Jefferson, James               
     3) Stallworth, Kieron              4) Freeman, Brandon               
  9 Medina Buckeye  'A'                                 1:35.38   2 
     1) Canedy, Jordan                  2) Kinney, Curtis                 
     3) Kupetz, Calab                   4) Mandanici, Lee                 
 10 Huber Heights Wayne  'A'                            1:36.16   2 
     1) Payton, Marquis                 2) Corneja, Vincent               
     3) Harris, Aaron                   4) Latimer, Jordan                
 11 Bedford  'A'                                        1:36.95   5 
     1) Woodall, Darius                 2) Agee, Steven                   
     3) Riddick, Ta'von                 4) Johnson, Desmin                
 12 Warrensville Heights  'A'                           1:37.26   2 
     1) Smith, Earnest                  2) Jones, Eddie                   
     3) Johnson, Torian                 4) Perkins, Cliff                 
 13 Sandusky Perkins  'A'                               1:37.71   4 
     1) Capucini, Dominic               2) Sparks, Austin                 
     3) Rupp, Brody                     4) Fial, Bill                     
 14 Thurgood Marshall  'A'                              1:37.97   1 
     1) Wright, Jordan                  2) Oliver, Alante                 
     3) Crisp, Tavonn                   4) Copeland, Vayante              
 15 Mentor  'B'                                         1:38.56   4 
     1) Green, Todd                     2) Ingram, Darren                 
     3) McCormick, Keith                4) Nesnaday, Joshua               
 16 Kings Mills Kings  'A'                              1:38.66   5 
     1) Archibald, Tom                  2) Dorsa, Ted                     
     3) Crull, Justin                   4) Hollingsworth, Will            
 17 Peninsula Woodridge  'W'                            1:38.75   5 
     1) Karam, Nick                     2) Green, Neil                    
     3) Harper, Anthony                 4) Kelly, Ceon                    
 18 Brunswick  'A'                                      1:39.08   3 
     1) Schoolcraft, Matt               2) Petrenko, Zak                  
     3) Florek, Doug                    4) Hydzik, Mike                   
 19 Mentor  'A'                                         1:39.53   3 
     1) Ostrowski, Max                  2) Dowdy, Jaylin                  
     3) Hankins, Austin                 4) Doles, Nathan                  
 20 Shelby  'A'                                         1:40.32   5 
     1) Lance, Will                     2) Finnegan, Caulin               
     3) Blevins, Spencer                4) Imhoff, Matt                   
 21 Shaker Heights High School Boy  'A'                 1:40.45   3 
     1) Gray, Emony                     2) Thurmond, Avion                
     3) Walker, Javon                   4) Walker, James                  
 22 Brunswick  'B'                                      1:41.55   4 
     1) Boey, Justin                    2) Paalman, Tyler                 
     3) Decuzzi, Tyler                  4) Laffin, Tyler                  
 23 Warrensville Heights  'B'                           1:41.65   4 
     1) Stewart, Brandon                2) Roby, Denzel                   
     3) Jarett, Diaz                    4) Banks, Brandon                 
 24 Worth. Thomas Worthington  'B'                      1:42.22   5 
     1) Freeman, Kenny                  2) Boeham, Akwasi                 
     3) Niklos, Jeremy                  4) Franklin, Tyrin                
 25 SecondSoleMentor  'A'                               1:46.66   6 
     1) McDade, Dee Shawn               2) Drazetic, Andrew               
     3) Keeley, Tyler                   4) Bacchi, Nathan                 
 26 Shaker Heights High School Boy  'B'                 1:47.82   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gold
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaker Heights  'A'                                 4:04.51   1 
     1) Reynolds, Asya                  2) Andrews, Naleta                
     3) Davis, Amber                    4) Goin, Amber                    
  2 Brunswick  'A'                                      4:15.96   1 
     1) Neitzel, Brianna                2) Biedron, Alissa                
     3) Aqua, Casey                     4) Fitzroy, Anastasia             
  3 Worth. Thomas Worthington  'A'                      4:17.77   1 
     1) Kwiatkowski, Kendall            2) Mcfarland, Annie               
     3) Forte, Ashley                   4) Nordquist, Emily               
  4 Macedonia Nordonia  'A'                             4:19.59   1 
     1) Jackson, Nina                   2) McDoanld, Taylor               
     3) Crawley, Tiereny                4) Simmons, Frankie               
  5 Kings Mills Kings  'A'                              4:21.81   2 
     1) Riveron, Nicole                 2) Young, Brittney                
     3) Cope, Leah                      4) Andrews, Brooke                
  6 Col. Bish. Hartley  'A'                             4:25.02   2 
     1) Key, Nala                       2) McCormick, Mallory             
     3) Henry, Tynisha                  4) Martin, Deja                   
  7 Cle. Hts. Beaumont  'A'                             4:32.63   3 
     1) Johnson, Brianna                2) Zippert, Zoe                   
     3) Baechle, Jenna                  4) Penland, Courtney              
  8 Beachwood  'A'                                      4:33.24   2 
     1) DeVaughn, Alexandria            2) Perryman, Gabrielle            
     3) Tall, Samantha                  4) Hopson-Boyd, EmilyKate         
  9 Brecksville-Broadview Hts  'A'                      4:34.99   2 
     1) Greenlee, Lauren                2) Bajaksouzian, Jill             
     3) Prendergast, Ellen              4) Thompson, Veronica             
 10 Shaker Heights  'B'                                 4:38.46   3 
     1) Conlon, Rae                     2) Potiker, Phoebe                
     3) Elson, Rachel                   4) Porter, Endia                  
 11 Brunswick  'B'                                      4:39.05   2 
     1) Gamble, Geena                   2) Skocic, Savannah               
     3) Camper, Kristine                4) Muha, Jessica                  
 12 Second Sole  'A'                                    4:40.95   1 
     1) Anaszewicz, Brooke              2) Jackson, Ashley                
     3) Devalt, Kai'lynn                4) Fortune, Valerie               
 13 Cle. Hts. Beaumont  'B'                             4:46.49   3 
 14 Macedonia Nordonia  'B'                             4:54.12   3 
     1) White, Marri                    2) Rudder, Regina                 
     3) Kotnik, Emily                   4) Porter, Emily                  
 15 John Adams Boys Track  'A'                          5:24.09   3 
     1) Brown, Brianna                  2) Fair, Paris                    
     3) Foster, Naja                    4) Lumbus, Faith                  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Gold
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Worth. Thomas Worthington  'A'                      3:25.85   1 
     1) Kyeremeh, Nana                  2) Austin, Armand                 
     3) Wells, Jalen                    4) Maetzold, Andrew               
  2 Hilliard Bradley  'A'                               3:28.98   1 
     1) Gopel, Richie                   2) Markusic, Jacob                
     3) Bridgett, Eric                  4) Bryant, Matthew                
  3 Col. Bish. Hartley  'A'                             3:29.02   1 
     1) Marsh, Adam                     2) Saxton, Alonzo                 
     3) Walls, Isaiah                   4) Simpson, Matt                  
  4 Cle. Heights  'A'                                   3:29.49   3 
     1) Hudson, Dorien                  2) Mcshepard, Marcus              
     3) Jones, Bryce                    4) Gibson, Shelton                
  5 Huber Heights Wayne  'A'                            3:33.11   1 
     1) Harris, Aaron                   2) Payton, Marquis                
     3) Mims, Jonas                     4) Peterson, Lovell               
  6 Macedonia Nordonia  'A'                             3:33.63   2 
     1) Mulhall, Troy                   2) Ciocca, John                   
     3) Jefferson, James                4) Freeman, Brandon               
  7 Mentor  'A'                                         3:34.67   2 
     1) Ostrowski, Max                  2) Dowdy, Jaylin                  
     3) Flinn, Todd                     4) Hankins, Austin                
  8 Pemberville Eastwood  'A'                           3:34.70   3 
     1) Conkle, Zach                    2) Schlumbohm, Kyle               
     3) Snowden, Derek                  4) Snowden, Devin                 
  9 Cle. Central Cath.  'A'                             3:35.08   1 
     1) Bukuru, Esua                    2) Dixson, Khari                  
     3) Wheat, Damon                    4) Hemphill, Keith                
 10 Cle. John F. Kennedy  'A'                           3:36.84   1 
     1) Martin, Malcolm                 2) Chavis, Anthony                
     3) Ross, D'Juan                    4) Smith, Antwon                  
 11 John Adams Boys Track  'A'                          3:37.88   5 
     1) Curry, Jordan                   2) Hall, Nick                     
     3) Smith, Myron                    4) Brewer, Zavier                 
 12 Huber Heights Wayne  'B'                            3:38.08   3 
     1) Harris, Aaron                   2) Latimer, Jordan                
     3) Russell, Andrew                 4) Shiverdecker, Michael          
 13 Hunt. Va. Univ. School  'A'                         3:38.73   4 
     1) Moore, Will                     2) Sheil, Pat                     
     3) McKelvey, John                  4) Scruggs, Wyatt                 
 14 Cle. Heights  'B'                                   3:39.11   5 
 15 Thurgood Marshall  'A'                              3:39.22   2 
     1) Crisp, Tavonn                   2) Copeland, Vayante              
     3) Oliver, Alante                  4) Wright, Jordan                 
 16 Wadsworth  'A'                                      3:45.11   2 
     1) Hopkins, Tyler                  2) Winkler, Nate                  
     3) Winkler, Nick                   4) Gordon, Mitch                  
 17 Brunswick  'A'                                      3:47.73   3 
     1) Paalman, Tyler                  2) Schoolcraft, Matt              
     3) Laffin, Tyler                   4) Greger, Chris                  
 18 Warrensville Heights  'A'                           3:48.00   2 
     1) Jones, Eddie                    2) Smith, Earnest                 
     3) Roby, Denzel                    4) Perkins, Cliff                 
 19 Shaker Heights High School Boy  'A'                 3:48.63   4 
     1) Adams, Ian                      2) Conlon, Terry                  
     3) Sadholz, Aaron                  4) Herbst, Jacob                  
 20 Kings Mills Kings  'A'                              3:53.45   5 
     1) Hollingsworth, Will             2) Drew, Matthew                  
     3) Whittenburg, Stephen            4) Warden, Bryan                  
 21 Thurgood Marshall  'B'                              3:54.94   5 
     1) Crisp, Tavonn                   2) Wright, Jordan                 
     3) Ridley, Gary                    4) Millerton, Blake               
 22 Worth. Thomas Worthington  'B'                      3:55.27   5 
     1) Wood, Michael                   2) Franklin, Tyrin                
     3) Niklos, Jeremy                  4) Fraley, Zach                   
 23 Macedonia Nordonia  'B'                             3:55.40   4 
     1) Stallworth, Kieron              2) Truett, Brandon                
     3) Jones, Andrew                   4) Sutton, Garry                  
 24 Warrensville Heights  'B'                           4:05.88   3 
     1) Johnson, Torian                 2) Stewart, Brandon               
     3) Banks, Brandon                  4) Jarett, Diaz                   
 25 Cle. John F. Kennedy  'B'                           4:11.64   4 
     1) Lloyd, Maurice                  2) Williams, Trayvon              
     3) Thomas, Michael                 4) Lindsay, Donte                 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Gold
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaker Heights  'A'                                 9:52.79  
     1) Davis, Amber                    2) Binczyk, Chloe                 
     3) Cullen, Erin                    4) Lo, Claire                     
  2 Worth. Thomas Worthington  'A'                     10:12.48  
     1) Forte, Ashley                   2) Mcfarland, Annie               
     3) Neff, Megan                     4) Buckingham, Cheyenne           
  3 Brunswick  'A'                                     10:15.59  
     1) Gamble, Geena                   2) Biedron, Alissa                
     3) Skocic, Savannah                4) Erdly, Erin                    
  4 Chag. Falls Kenston  'A'                           10:22.97  
     1) Dicker, Emma                    2) Porter, Allie                  
     3) Latimer, Olivia                 4) Taylor, Alexis                 
  5 Mentor  'A'                                        10:25.35  
     1) Robinson, Kinsey                2) Brunner, Morgan                
     3) Lewis, Blake                    4) Meinen, Abby                   
  6 Macedonia Nordonia  'A'                            10:40.47  
     1) White, Marri                    2) Rudder, Regina                 
     3) Simmons, Frankie                4) Porter, Emily                  
  7 Amherst Steele  'A'                                10:47.53  
     1) Bucci, Angelica                 2) Beal, Megan                    
     3) Hill, Nina                      4) Sooy-Schultz, Katie            
  8 Cle. Hts. Beaumont  'B'                            10:51.92  
  9 Mantua Crestwood  'A'                              10:59.42  
     1) Soltisz, Abby                   2) Michael, Taylor                
     3) Roberts, Challis                4) Judd, Kira                     
 10 Worth. Thomas Worthington  'B'                     11:00.44  
     1) Frank, Natalie                  2) Rittenhouse, Arial             
     3) Smith, Maddy                    4) Huedophol, Allison             
 11 Notre Dame Cathedral Latin  'A'                    11:10.68  
     1) Snyder, Gabby                   2) Hahn, Rachel                   
     3) Aquilla, Danelle                4) Breier, Jackie                 
 12 Second Sole  'A'                                   11:14.46  
     1) Anaszewicz, Brooke              2) Winchester, America            
     3) Woods, Shakyra                  4) Dutridge, A'Shli               
 13 Ashland  'A'                                       11:19.38  
     1) Diehm, Nikki                    2) Bandy, Kara                    
     3) Rodriguez, Taylor               4) Stump, Emily                   
 14 Peninsula Woodridge  'A'                           11:27.71  
     1) Moore, Angelina                 2) Crissey, Isabel                
     3) Spreitzer, Madison              4) Dryer, Allyson                 
 15 Shaker Heights  'B'                                11:32.07  
     1) Martin, Natalie                 2) Ross, Elana                    
     3) Scully, Maeve                   4) Klein, Savanna                 
 16 Kings Mills Kings  'A'                             11:58.85  
     1) Bachmann, Shelby                2) Derminio, Danielle             
     3) Leo, Elena                      4) Heitkemper, Megan              
 17 Brunswick  'B'                                     12:11.39  
     1) Pavlick, Katie                  2) Biedron, Alissa                
     3) Ogorzaly, Becca                 4) Meyer, Hannah                  
 18 Cle. Hts. Beaumont  'A'                            12:21.95  
     1) Bailey, Jasmine                 2) Chia, Yennmay                  
     3) Drew, Kerry                     4) Thomas, Maggie                 
 -- All Star Track Club  'A'                                DNF  
     1) Banks, Breanna                  2) Beauford, Terryan              
     3) Edge, Ravyn                     4) Williams, Cantrelle            
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Gold
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macedonia Nordonia  'A'                             8:32.35  
     1) Ciocca, John                    2) Mulhall, Troy                  
     3) Wilson, Alex                    4) Jones, Andrew                  
  2 Huber Heights Wayne  'A'                            8:34.55  
     1) Corneja, Vincent                2) Shiverdecker, Michael          
     3) Russell, Andrew                 4) Mims, Jonas                    
  3 Sandusky Perkins  'A'                               8:41.89  
     1) Johnson, Chris                  2) Priebe, Kody                   
     3) Minshall, William               4) Pfanner, Cory                  
  4 Shaker Heights High School Boy  'A'                 8:41.90  
     1) Adams, Ian                      2) Conlon, Terry                  
     3) Sadholz, Aaron                  4) Herbst, Jacob                  
  5 Louisville  'A'                                     8:46.07  
     1) Dasco, Garrett                  2) Thomas, Nick                   
     3) Kaczwara, Nick                  4) Stevens, Anthony               
  6 Kings Mills Kings  'A'                              8:47.00  
     1) Whittenburg, Stephen            2) Warden, Bryan                  
     3) Winebar, Patrick                4) Lake, Andrew                   
  7 Worth. Thomas Worthington  'A'                      8:50.01  
     1) Withers, Adam                   2) Carter, Alex                   
     3) Cameron, Ethan                  4) Keppler, Zane                  
  8 Cortland Lakeview  'A'                              8:50.61  
     1) Bogard, Adam                    2)                                
     3) Lamer, Aaron                    4) Edie, Chris                    
  9 Mentor  'A'                                         8:53.35  
     1) Hankins, Austin                 2) Dowdy, Jaylin                  
     3) Flinn, Todd                     4) Gudowicz, Jeff                 
 10 Cle. John F. Kennedy  'A'                           8:58.40  
     1) Lindsay, Donte                  2) Ross, D'Juan                   
     3) Thomas, Michael                 4) Barnes, Jalil                  
 11 Mentor  'B'                                         9:04.67  
     1) McCormick, Keith                2) Shaker, Joe                    
     3) Canala, Chris                   4) Vukancic, Branko               
 12 Cle. Heights  'A'                                   9:05.47  
     1) Greene, Devin                   2) Stringfield, Jeff              
     3) Chisholm, Ali                   4) Korb, Isaac                    
 13 New Concord John Glenn  'A'                         9:11.59  
     1) Bradford, Sean                  2) Geiger, Zak                    
     3) Jamiel, Woody                   4) Klies, Zak                     
 14 Macedonia Nordonia  'B'                             9:24.80  
     1) Karnow, Jacob                   2) Korodi, Charlie                
     3) Pastor, Steve                   4) Wolf, Brandon                  
 15 West Akron Track  'A'                               9:25.99  
     1) Taylor, Zaire                   2) George, Hearst                 
     3) Bledsoe, LeAndre                4) Bell, Dorlan                   
 16 Beachwood  'A'                                      9:29.53  
     1) Friedman, Josh                  2) Millstein, Max                 
     3) Rose, Jordan                    4) Kovalenko, Volodymyr           
 17 Notre Dame Cathedral Latin  'A'                     9:30.63  
     1) Frandanisa, Steve               2) Skursha, Dave                  
     3) Beebe, Mike                     4) Skursha, Brett                 
 18 SecondSoleMentor  'A'                               9:32.23  
     1) Kovitch, Jesse                  2) Luzar, Stephen                 
     3) Hetrick, Mike                   4) Evans, Matt                    
 19 Second Sole  'A'                                    9:33.09  
     1) Batson, Tremain                 2) Yates, Shawn                   
     3) Cauls, James                    4) Cory-Goodman, Derek            
 20 Chag. Falls Kenston  'A'                            9:35.32  
     1) Schabel, Conner                 2) Goldhamer, Connor              
     3) Liston, Nick                    4) Sandoval, Jon                  
 21 Thurgood Marshall  'A'                              9:39.85  
     1) Kelley, Quintell                2) Watts, Eric                    
     3) Manier, Devery                  4) Muela, Alex                    
 22 Worth. Thomas Worthington  'B'                      9:44.33  
     1) Savage, Michael                 2) Shepherd, Alden                
     3) Kissel, Jonathan                4) Withers, Stephen               
 23 Shelby  'A'                                         9:45.39  
     1) Hoffman, Noah                   2) Gonzales, Michael              
     3) Dorsey, Seth                    4) Grilley, Chris                 
 24 Shaker Heights High School Boy  'B'                 9:56.90  
 25 Brunswick  'A'                                     10:01.68  
     1) Taylor, Cody                    2) Stankiewicz, Kevin             
     3) Ohlin, Kevin                    4) Sumerauer, Josh                
 26 Cle. John F. Kennedy  'B'                          10:04.85  
     1) Tucker, Tavaris                 2) Stanley, Tremaine              
     3) Smith, Jovonte                  4) Adams, Darnell                 
 27 Shelby  'B'                                        10:12.94  
     1) Noel, Mitch                     2) Yosick, David                  
     3) Messner, Cole                   4) Robinson, Andy                 
 28 Cortland Lakeview  'B'                             10:37.13  
     1) Tomko, Jacob                    2) Dibell, Jacob                  
     3) Stanko, Nick                    4) Brantingham, Luke              
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Uy, Natalie                  Kettering Fa           5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Bohan, Christine             Avon Lake              5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Monachino, Samantha          Twinsburg             J5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Snyder, Chloe                Unattached            J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Martin, Cassie               Strongsville           4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Cellar, Claire               Worth. Thoma          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Harris, Janae                Mansfield Se           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Breckenridge, Leah           Shaker Heigh          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Selhorst, Megan              Pemberville           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Clayton, Taylor              N. Robinson            4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Biedron, Alissa              Brunswick              4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Abke, Kirsten                Pemberville            4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Kidd, Maddie                 Brunswick              4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Ballard, Courtney            Huber Height           4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Esser, Gabrielle             Mansfield Se           4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 Silinsky, Morgan             Brunswick              4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Andrews, Brooke              Kings Mills                 NH            
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Latimer, Jordan              Huber Height           6-05.00      1.95m 
  2 Cieslinski, Quentin          Madison               J6-05.00      1.95m 
  3 Stair, Mark                  Wooster Triw           6-03.00      1.90m 
  4 Smithey, Kyle                Bloomdale El           6-02.00      1.87m 
  5 Jones, Bryce                 Cle. Heights           6-01.00      1.85m 
  6 Wood, Michael                Worth. Thoma           5-11.00      1.80m 
  6 Swords, Jason                Brunswick              5-11.00      1.80m 
  8 Fraley, Nick                 Worth. Thoma           5-09.00      1.75m 
  9 Kelley, Quintell             Thurgood Mar          J5-09.00      1.75m 
 10 Snowden, Devin               Pemberville            5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Muse, Jermaine               Macedonia No           5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Flinn, Todd                  Mentor                 5-08.00      1.72m 
 13 Moorer, Eric                 Twinsburg              5-07.00      1.70m 
 13 May, Jordan                  Shelby                 5-07.00      1.70m 
 15 Surren, Scott                Brunswick              5-06.00      1.67m 
 15 Horrigan, Mike               Bowling Gree           5-06.00      1.67m 
 15 Powell, Kiyah                Mentor                 5-06.00      1.67m 
 18 Dorsa, Ted                   Kings Mills            5-04.00      1.62m 
 19 Mainer, Laron                Twinsburg              5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Doles, Nathan                Mentor                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 20 Kocsis, Eric                 SecondSoleMe           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Snowden, Derek               Pemberville                 NH            
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kovarik, Ali                 Medina                17-07.00      5.35m 
  2 Pinheiro, Amanda             Green                 17-04.00      5.28m 
  2 Mayfield, Olivia             Beachwood             17-04.00      5.28m 
  4 Reynolds, Asya               Shaker Heigh          16-10.50      5.14m 
  5 Braxton, Jasmine             Garfield Hei          16-05.00      5.00m 
  6 Vance, Jaylyn                Uniontown La          16-04.00      4.97m 
  7 Jackson, Shavonna            Warrensville          16-03.00      4.95m 
  8 Kassab, Paige                Unattached            16-01.00      4.90m 
  9 Jones, Chrystin              Mansfield Se          15-11.00      4.85m 
 10 Winters, Melanie             Unattached            15-10.50      4.83m 
 11 Brown, Emily                 New Concord           15-00.00      4.57m 
 12 Perryman, Gabrielle          Beachwood             14-11.00      4.54m 
 13 Schreck, Amber               Crestline             14-07.00      4.44m 
 14 Cook, Symphony               Mansfield Se          14-06.50      4.43m 
 15 Brumbaugh, Katie             Brecksville-          14-04.00      4.36m 
 16 Kidd, Megan                  Brunswick             14-00.00      4.26m 
 17 Keely, Katrina               Warrensville          13-09.00      4.19m 
 18 Cope, Leah                   Kings Mills           13-06.00      4.11m 
 18 Stephens, Tiara              Bedford               13-06.00      4.11m 
 20 Aldridge, Sarah              Brecksville-          13-05.00      4.08m 
 21 Alexander, Victoria          Twinsburg             13-03.50      4.05m 
 22 Huedophol, Allison           Worth. Thoma          13-03.00      4.03m 
 23 Neff, Brittany               Crestline             13-02.00      4.01m 
 24 Clayton, Taylor              N. Robinson           13-01.50      4.00m 
 25 Mcfarland, Annie             Worth. Thoma          13-00.00      3.96m 
 26 Kroll, Maggie                Waterford             12-10.00      3.91m 
 27 Nordquist, Emily             Worth. Thoma          12-07.50      3.84m 
 28 Rinehart, Jenna              Huber Height          12-05.00      3.78m 
 29 Barna, Josilynn              Brunswick             12-03.00      3.73m 
 30 Johnson, Hannah              Brecksville-          12-02.50      3.72m 
 31 Edge, Ravyn                  All Star Tra          11-03.00      3.42m 
 32 Banks, Breanna               All Star Tra          10-04.50      3.16m 
 33 Banks, Cierra                All Star Tra           9-02.50      2.80m 
 34 Banks, Aaliyah               All Star Tra           7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Gaiter, Chrystal             Warrensville              FOUL            
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Antwon                Cle. John F.          22-02.25      6.76m 
  2 Yohman, Keith                Brunswick             21-00.00      6.40m 
  3 Snowden, Devin               Pemberville           20-09.50      6.33m 
  4 Brodell, Andrew              Hunt. Va. Un          20-09.00      6.32m 
  5 Crisp, Tavonn                Thurgood Mar          20-02.00      6.14m 
  6 Snowden, Derek               Pemberville           20-01.25      6.12m 
  7 Richardson, Marquan          Huber Height          20-00.25      6.10m 
  8 Gasser, Spencer              Creston Norw          19-07.25      5.97m 
  9 Smalley, Clay                Wadsworth             19-04.25      5.89m 
 10 Waden, Desmond               Cle. John F.          19-04.00      5.89m 
 11 burrows, cameron             Sandusky Per          18-10.00      5.74m 
 11 Imhoff, Matt                 Shelby                18-10.00      5.74m 
 13 Jefferson, Ronald            Cle. John F.          18-08.75      5.70m 
 14 Bryant, Matthew              Hilliard Bra          18-01.00      5.51m 
 15 Blevins, Spencer             Shelby                18-00.75      5.50m 
 16 Jefferson, Jacob             Mansfield Se          18-00.00      5.48m 
 17 Fenker, Ben                  Worth. Thoma          17-11.00      5.46m 
 18 Bogdanovich, Carson          Akron Covent          17-07.50      5.37m 
 19 Boeham, Akwasi               Worth. Thoma          17-07.00      5.35m 
 20 Oberer, Dan                  Sandusky Per          17-03.50      5.27m 
 21 Stair, Mark                  Wooster Triw          17-03.00      5.25m 
 22 Walker, Javon                Shaker Heigh          17-02.50      5.24m 
 23 Stewart, Brandon             Warrensville          17-01.00      5.20m 
 24 Green, Todd                  Mentor                17-00.50      5.19m 
 25 Metz, Zack                   Wadsworth             17-00.00      5.18m 
 26 Scales, Aaron                Hilliard Bra          16-08.75      5.09m 
 27 Norman, Richie               Brunswick             16-08.00      5.08m 
 28 West, Aaron                  Bedford               16-03.00      4.95m 
 28 Schulz, Aaron                Flight101 Je          16-03.00      4.95m 
 30 Keeley, Tyler                SecondSoleMe          16-00.50      4.88m 
 31 Blair, Houston               Crestline             15-09.00      4.80m 
 32 Dowdy, Jaylin                Mentor                15-08.00      4.77m 
 33 Smith, Earnest               Warrensville          15-07.75      4.76m 
 34 Bacchi, Nathan               SecondSoleMe          15-04.50      4.68m 
 35 Freeman, Kenny               Worth. Thoma          14-08.50      4.48m 
 36 Kocsis, Eric                 SecondSoleMe          13-11.00      4.24m 
 -- Lardie, Chris                Beachwood                   ND            
 -- Willis, Jalen                Shaker Heigh                ND            
 -- Wozniak, Brennan             Unattached                  ND            
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McBride, Alyssa              Unattached            13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 D'Errico, Jenna              Medina                10-06.00      3.20m 
  3 Kidd, Megan                  Brunswick              9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Schreck, Amber               Crestline             J9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Ballard, Courtney            Huber Height          J9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Uy, Natalie                  Kettering Fa          J9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Wagner, Kristine             Mentor                 9-00.00      2.74m 
  8 Gatto, Hallie                Mentor                J9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 LaCourse, Alaina             Pemberville            8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Nordquist, Emily             Worth. Thoma           8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Hetzel, Gabby                N. Robinson            7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Berman, Helaine              Kings Mills            7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Dudas, Alyssa                Brecksville-                NH            
 -- Strnad, Sam                  Brecksville-                NH            
 -- Bohan, Christine             Avon Lake                   NH            
 -- Murphy, Tara                 Worth. Thoma                NH            
 -- Kidd, Maddie                 Brunswick                   NH            
 -- Espinoza, Cesia              Worth. Thoma                NH            
 -- Thomas, Sarah                Cle. Hts. Be                NH            
 -- Charneski, Cassidy           Kings Mills                 NH            
 -- Budzinski, Aimee             Brunswick                   NH            
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowland, Matt                Bellevue              15-06.00      4.72m 
  2 Owens, Aaron                 Middleburg H          14-06.00      4.41m 
  3 Martello, Vinny              Unattached           J14-06.00      4.41m 
  4 Horrigan, Mike               Bowling Gree          14-00.00      4.26m 
  5 Rospierski, Ricky            Cuyahoga Hei          13-06.00      4.11m 
  6 Cieslinski, Quentin          Madison               13-00.00      3.96m 
  6 Russell, Andrew              Huber Height          13-00.00      3.96m 
  8 Hopkins, Jerry               Middleburg H         J13-00.00      3.96m 
  9 Grigsby, Drew                Rebel Track          J13-00.00      3.96m 
  9 Dierker, Kyle                Pemberville          J13-00.00      3.96m 
 11 Hutchinson, Kyle             Medina                12-06.00      3.81m 
 12 Hess, Ryan                   Shelby               J12-06.00      3.81m 
 13 Bintz, Jaron                 Genoa Area            12-00.00      3.65m 
 13 Butler, Mark                 Mentor                12-00.00      3.65m 
 13 Yurik, Tyler                 Medina Bucke          12-00.00      3.65m 
 16 Klubnick, Aaron              Medina Bucke          11-06.00      3.50m 
 16 Obrien, Shawn                Brunswick             11-06.00      3.50m 
 16 Barron, Andrew               Brunswick             11-06.00      3.50m 
 16 Holbaugh, Garrett            Uniontown La          11-06.00      3.50m 
 20 Morris, Brock                Creston Norw          11-00.00      3.35m 
 21 Jones, Anthony               Macedonia No          10-06.00      3.20m 
 22 Pool, Garret                 Mentor                 8-06.00      2.59m 
 22 Sprung, Robert               Medina                 8-06.00      2.59m 
 24 Hanzlik, James               Chag. Falls            8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Pierce, Karl                 Solon                       NH            
 -- Emert, Brandon               Brunswick                   NH            
 -- Schlumbohm, Kyle             Pemberville                 NH            
 -- Nesnaday, Joshua             Mentor                      NH            
 -- Hollingsworth, Will          Kings Mills                 NH            
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 strickler, amelia            Bay Village           38-06.00     11.73m 
  2 Bohan, Christine             Avon Lake             37-06.00     11.43m 
  3 White, Katie                 Heath                 37-04.00     11.37m 
  4 mehok, hana                  Uhrichsville          36-05.00     11.09m 
  5 Scott, Evan                  Col. Bish. H          35-11.00     10.94m 
  6 Avery, Dajsha                Huber Height          35-09.00     10.89m 
  7 Hallisy, Joanna              Mentor Lake           35-04.00     10.76m 
  8 Zbinovec, Kendra             Notre Dame C          34-06.00     10.51m 
  9 Moffett, Tara                Jeromesville          34-04.00     10.46m 
 10 Glenhill, Shelby             N. Robinson           32-09.00      9.98m 
 11 Sandrock, Lauren             Unattached            31-06.00      9.60m 
 12 Valore, Kristen              Brunswick             31-03.00      9.52m 
 13 Habegger, Rachel             Jeromesville          30-09.00      9.37m 
 13 Aikens, Rachel               Huber Height          30-09.00      9.37m 
 15 Moran, McKenzie              Medina                30-00.00      9.14m 
 16 Jacoby, Jena                 Pemberville           29-08.00      9.04m 
 17 Carpenter, Micheala          Galion                29-02.00      8.89m 
 18 Alveranga, Benita            Cle. Hts. Be          27-06.00      8.38m 
 19 Greer, Najah                 Col. Bish. H          27-05.00      8.35m 
 20 Jones, Sydney                Brunswick             27-04.00      8.33m 
 21 Miniard, Laura               Kings Mills           26-10.00      8.17m 
 22 Schuck, Stephanie            Jeromesville          26-05.00      8.05m 
 23 Earley, McKenna              Unattached            26-03.00      8.00m 
 24 Wilson, Kacy                 Brunswick             25-08.00      7.82m 
 25 Huggins, Maia                Cle. Hts. Be          25-06.00      7.77m 
 26 Beran, Miranda               Brecksville-          24-02.00      7.36m 
 27 Long, Sophia                 Cle. Hts. Be          23-11.00      7.28m 
 28 Perry, Leneice               Warrensville          23-04.00      7.11m 
 29 Gupta, Nimi                  Worth. Thoma          22-05.00      6.83m 
 30 Fitzgerald, Emma             Kings Mills           20-09.00      6.32m 
 31 Elton, Tyra                  All Star Tra          19-09.00      6.01m 
 32 Kurzinger, Sarah             Mentor                19-02.00      5.84m 
 33 Watkins, La'Kyndra           Bedford               17-08.00      5.38m 
 34 Anturi, Raphaelle            Worth. Thoma          12-10.00      3.91m 
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 zedella, aaron               Lakewood St.          56-02.00     17.11m 
  2 Mawhirter, Aaron             Sandusky Per          49-04.50     15.04m 
  3 Cloud, William               Cle. Benedic          48-11.00     14.90m 
  4 Corbitt, Jayden              White. Antho          48-02.50     14.69m 
  5 Jones, Dallas                Mansfield Ma          47-01.00     14.35m 
  6 Maurins, John                Mentor                47-00.50     14.33m 
  7 Stuckert, Adam               N. Robinson           46-05.50     14.16m 
  8 Mims, Jonas                  Huber Height          45-03.00     13.79m 
  9 Linscott, Nic                Independence          45-01.50     13.75m 
 10 zedella, jonathan            Lakewood St.          43-02.00     13.15m 
 11 Whitehouse, Jackson          Hunt. Va. Un          42-10.00     13.05m 
 12 Seme, Nick                   Wadsworth             42-02.00     12.85m 
 13 Dawson, Adam                 Chag. Falls           41-01.50     12.53m 
 14 Hendrix, Dorian              Huber Height          40-10.00     12.44m 
 15 Hluch, Lane                  Rootstown             40-04.00     12.29m 
 16 Heckman, Thomas              Pemberville           40-02.00     12.24m 
 17 Tolbert, Shane               Uniontown La          39-07.00     12.06m 
 18 Holmes, Jordon               Uniontown La          39-00.50     11.89m 
 18 Henry, Nathan                Uniontown La          39-00.50     11.89m 
 20 Jindra, Dan                  Brunswick             38-10.00     11.83m 
 21 Reynolds, Ethan              Wadsworth             37-08.00     11.48m 
 22 Switzer, Brooke              Jeromesville          37-06.00     11.43m 
 23 Heckman, Jack                Pemberville           37-04.50     11.39m 
 24 Seme, Alex                   Wadsworth             36-11.00     11.25m 
 25 Brooks, Terrance             Mansfield Se          36-05.50     11.11m 
 26 Geyer, Jeremy                Louisville            36-05.00     11.09m 
 27 Lewis, Tyler                 Louisville            35-07.50     10.85m 
 28 Manacci, Mario               Chag. Falls           34-11.50     10.65m 
 29 Pierce, Jake                 Solon                 34-08.50     10.57m 
 30 Hunt, Adam                   Kings Mills           34-06.00     10.51m 
 31 Williams, Max                Lakewood St.          33-07.50     10.24m 
 32 Rose, Skylar                 N. Robinson           32-09.50      9.99m 
 33 Monyak, Austin               Brunswick             32-07.00      9.93m 
 34 Clem, Ryan                   Kings Mills           31-00.00      9.44m 
 35 Zak, Nick                    Brunswick             30-04.00      9.24m 
 36 Burd, Matt                   N. Robinson           30-00.00      9.14m 
 37 Talarcek, Greg               Notre Dame C          28-05.50      8.67m 
 38 Pollard, Ne'Thaneel          Shaker Heigh          26-10.00      8.17m 
 39 Gueulette, Matt              Notre Dame C          26-00.00      7.92m 
 40 Fier, Mike                   Mentor                25-01.50      7.65m 
 41 Roos, Thomas                 SecondSoleMe          25-01.00      7.64m 
 42 Bokansky, Noah               Notre Dame C          22-00.00      6.70m 
 
Event 31  Girls Weight Throw Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Helenthal, Natalie           Ashland               42-07.00     12.97m 
  2 strickler, amelia            Bay Village           42-05.00     12.92m 
  3 Aikens, Rachel               Huber Height          40-03.00     12.26m 
  4 Jacoby, Jena                 Pemberville           38-08.00     11.78m 
  5 Moffett, Tara                Jeromesville          38-01.00     11.60m 
  6 Valore, Kristen              Brunswick             37-11.00     11.55m 
  7 Avery, Dajsha                Huber Height          37-05.00     11.40m 
  8 Dramis, Michaela             Huber Height          35-08.00     10.87m 
  9 Schuck, Stephanie            Jeromesville          34-03.00     10.43m 
 10 Jones, Sydney                Brunswick             33-06.00     10.21m 
 11 Habegger, Rachel             Jeromesville          33-02.00     10.10m 
 12 Glenhill, Shelby             N. Robinson           31-09.00      9.67m 
 13 Carpenter, Micheala          Galion                31-04.00      9.55m 
 14 Huggins, Maia                Cle. Hts. Be          29-06.00      8.99m 
 15 Miniard, Laura               Kings Mills           28-05.00      8.66m 
 16 Snyder, Ashley               Uniontown La          27-09.00      8.45m 
 16 Long, Sophia                 Cle. Hts. Be          27-09.00      8.45m 
 18 Geiss, Baylee                Brunswick             27-04.00      8.33m 
 19 Fitzgerald, Emma             Kings Mills           21-04.00      6.50m 
 
Event 32  Boys Weight Throw Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 zedella, aaron               Lakewood St.          64-01.50     19.54m 
  2 Mims, Jonas                  Huber Height          61-06.50     18.75m 
  3 Stuckert, Adam               N. Robinson           55-03.00     16.84m 
  4 Heckman, Thomas              Pemberville           52-05.00     15.97m 
  5 zedella, jonathan            Lakewood St.          52-01.50     15.88m 
  6 Hluch, Lane                  Rootstown             46-06.50     14.18m 
  7 Thies III, Joseph            Huber Height          46-04.50     13.88m 
  8 Hill, Sean                   Crestline             44-07.00     13.58m 
  9 Jindra, Dan                  Brunswick             43-09.00     13.33m 
 10 Switzer, Brooke              Jeromesville          41-04.00     12.59m 
 11 Heckman, Jack                Pemberville           39-06.50     12.05m 
 12 Burd, Matt                   N. Robinson           34-11.00     10.64m 
 13 Rose, Skylar                 N. Robinson           30-07.00      9.32m 
 14 Hunt, Adam                   Kings Mills           30-06.50      9.30m 
 15 Clem, Ryan                   Kings Mills           30-06.00      9.29m 
 16 Zak, Nick                    Brunswick             29-02.00      8.89m 
 17 Monyak, Austin               Brunswick             28-03.00      8.61m 
 -- Hendrix, Dorian              Huber Height                ND            
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kassab, Paige                Unattached            34-03.25     10.44m 
  2 Mayfield, Olivia             Beachwood             32-00.00      9.75m 
  3 Firsdon, Hannah              Pemberville           29-10.50      9.10m 
  4 Brumbaugh, Katie             Brecksville-          28-06.00      8.68m 
  5 Breckenridge, Leah           Shaker Heigh          28-04.00      8.63m 
  6 Dramis, Michaela             Huber Height          28-03.50      8.62m 
  7 Selhorst, Megan              Pemberville           27-11.75      8.52m 
  8 Rinehart, Jenna              Huber Height          27-10.50      8.49m 
  9 stewart, stewart             Uhrichsville          25-05.00      7.74m 
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Staten, Leonard              Huber Height          43-09.75     13.35m 
  2 Smith, Antwon                Cle. John F.          43-06.00     13.25m 
  3 Johnson, Desmin              Bedford               42-07.00     12.97m 
  4 Richardson, Marquan          Huber Height          41-01.00     12.52m 
  5 Lardie, Chris                Beachwood             40-05.00     12.31m 
  6 Baty, Jason                  Worth. Thoma          40-00.00     12.19m 
  7 Boeham, Akwasi               Worth. Thoma          37-10.75     11.55m 
  8 Freeman, Kenny               Worth. Thoma          36-03.50     11.06m 
  9 Gasser, Spencer              Creston Norw          35-04.00     10.76m 
 10 Rogers, John                 Pemberville           35-00.75     10.68m 
 11 Scales, Aaron                Hilliard Bra          33-08.00     10.26m 
 -- Keely, Demetrius             Cle. John F.                ND            
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 3415 10445 4622 9
2013 5923 11107 9910 7
2012 3653 6559 12968 1
2011 1240 1320 2430 8
2010 1753 1131 1462 3
2009 575 684 1683 36
2008 65 151 101 51
2007 1 17    
2006   12    
2005   8    
2004   9    
2003 32 8    
2002   8    
2001 209 9    
2000 533 13    
1999   2    
1994 1      
1991 1      
1984 1      
1983 1      
1982 1      
1972 1      
1971 1      
1970 1      
1969 1      
1965 1      
1962 1      
1954 1      
Hashtags: #rubber-city #open