Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (617)
IAAF (0)
TF360 (0)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Gum Tree Run 10k

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/RoadRacing   on May 12 2012, 03:11 PM

Website:Click here

Results by: Best Times Computer Chip Tennessee

                                  RESULTS
                 2012 AT&T/BANCORP SOUTH GUM TREE RUN 10K
Tuupelo, MS                                         Saturday May 12, 2012
 

Chad Payne Wheel Chair is listed at the bottom.

            FEMALE OVERALL AGE:  1 - 99
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Lydia Kosgei            12    1  26   34:49  5:37 Richmond KY 
    2 Justyna Irena Mudy      14    2  27   35:04  5:40 Rome GA 
    3 Irina Kozubouskaya      15    3  27   35:13  5:41 New York NY 
    4 Liubon Denisova         16    4  41   35:19  5:42 New York NY 
    5 Lori Strand             23    5  35   36:10  5:50 Memphis TN 
    6 Marion Kandie           24    6  26   36:36  5:55 Memphis TN 
    7 Zamzam Sangua           25    7  25   36:41  5:55 Murfreesboro TN 
    8 Meggan Franks           26    8  28   37:10  6:00 Starkville MS 

            MALE OVERALL AGE:  1 - 99
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Emmanuel Bor             1    1  24   30:20  4:54 New York NY 
    2 Reuben Mwei              2    2  26   30:21  4:54 Kennesaw GA 
    3 Daniel Kirwa             3    3  25   30:22  4:54 Searcy AR 
    4 Patrick Cheptoek         4    4  26   30:23  4:54 Bowling Green KY 
    5 Julius Bor               5    5  26   30:36  4:57 New York NY 
    6 Moses Kiptoo             6    6  24   31:45  5:08 Alabaster AL 
    7 Julius Kosgei            7    7  32   32:21  5:14 Searcy AR 
    8 Festus Chemaoi           8    8  25   32:36  5:16 Murfreesboro TN 

            FEMALE MASTERS AGE:  40 - 98
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Liubon Denisova         16    4  41   35:19  5:42 New York NY 
    2 Firaya Sultanoba-Zhda   27    9  51   38:16  6:11 Gainesville FL 
    3 Sheryl Chatfield        35   11  50   40:11  6:29 Oxford MS 

            MALE MASTERS AGE:  40 - 98
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Bo Boatner              10   10  41   33:52  5:28 New Albany MS 
    2 Eric Butze              13   12  41   35:00  5:39 Memphis TN 
    3 Rob Laher               17   13  42   35:39  5:45 Corinth MS 

            FEMALE GRANDMASTERS AGE:  50 - 98
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Firaya Sultanoba-Zhda   27    9  51   38:16  6:11 Gainesville FL 

            MALE GRANDMASTERS AGE:  50 - 98
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Alan Porter             30   21  55   38:38  6:14 Rienzi MS 

            FEMALE AGE GROUP AGE:  0 - 10
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Emma Kate White        310   75   8   55:14  8:55 Baldwyn MS 
    2 Mycah Sanders          314   78  10   55:15  8:55 Belden MS 
    3 Jessica Delambert      634  228   8 1:09:47 11:16 Tupelo MS 
    4 Kaitlyn Wilson         641  235  10 1:10:17 11:21 Tupelo MS 
    5 Lilly Chapman          754  306  10 1:23:32 13:29 Plantersville MS 

            MALE AGE GROUP AGE:  0 - 10
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Haddon Anthony         157  128   9   49:14  7:57 Tupelo MS 
    2 Bryant Morgan, Jr      211  165  10   51:08  8:15 Tupelo MS 
    3 Scott Harville         359  265   8   56:31  9:07 Glen MS 
    4 Wesley Gillentine      439  319  10   59:12  9:33 Fulton MS 
    5 Tyler Goad             474  342   9 1:00:45  9:48 Tupelo MS 
    6 Calhoun Boatner        662  416  10 1:12:12 11:39 Tupelo MS 
    7 Walker Gibens          709  432  10 1:16:22 12:19 Belden MS 
    8 Stephen Davis          712  434  10 1:16:29 12:21 Tupelo MS 

            FEMALE AGE GROUP AGE:  11 - 13
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Kendra Sanders         124   26  13   47:58  7:45 Belden MS 
    2 Leah Franks            421  115  13   58:46  9:29 Saltillo MS 
    3 Eryn Sanders           432  118  12   59:06  9:32 Belden MS 
    4 Anna Calhoun           531  169  11 1:03:17 10:13 Tupelo MS 
    5 Emily Ann Waters       558  180  12 1:04:35 10:25 Tupelo MS 
    6 Mattie Hughes          670  250  12 1:12:51 11:45 Tupelo MS 
    7 Hannah Delambert       694  265  12 1:14:43 12:03 Tupelo MS 
    8 Mary Miley             697  268  11 1:15:21 12:10 Tupelo MS 
    9 Sydney Alford          721  283  12 1:17:58 12:35 Tupelo MS 
   10 Shelby Hobson          725  284  11 1:18:21 12:39 Tupelo MS 
   11 Claudia Berry          761  312  12 1:24:33 13:39 Tupelo MS 
   12 Maci Kirkland          775  319  12 1:28:52 14:20 Batesville MS 
   13 Emilee Sutton          776  320  13 1:28:52 14:20 Tupelo MS 

            MALE AGE GROUP AGE:  11 - 13
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Lee Holman              69   54  13   44:28  7:11 Belden MS 
    2 Jacob Overton           71   56  13   44:52  7:15 Tupelo MS 
    3 Brandon Newell          87   71  11   46:11  7:27 Blue Mountain MS 
    4 Clay Johnson            93   76  13   46:42  7:32 Saltillo MS 
    5 David Craft            105   86  13   47:04  7:36 Sheffield AL 
    6 Hayden Bean            126  100  13   48:05  7:46 Tupelo MS 
    7 James Cutler           169  135  13   49:42  8:01 Oxford MS 
    8 Payton Temple          184  144  11   50:17  8:07 Saltillo MS 
    9 Luke Warrington        189  148  13   50:26  8:09 Saltillo MS 
   10 Landon Long            200  157  12   50:43  8:11 Tupelo MS 
   11 James Milne            229  178  13   51:56  8:23 Belden MS 
   12 Jacob Rousseau         249  194  11   52:43  8:31 Tupelo MS 
   13 Sam Sliman             253  198  11   52:51  8:32 Tupelo MS 
   14 David Ahlmeyer         278  213  11   53:42  8:40 Corinth MS 
   15 Timothy Hawkins (12)   282  217  12   53:50  8:41 Saltillo MS 
   16 Drew Turberville       292  224  13   54:10  8:45 Tupelo MS 
   17 Parker Mims            312  236  13   55:15  8:55 Tupelo MS 
   18 Trippe Howell          318  238  12   55:25  8:57 Tupelo MS 
   19 Chandler Hula          320  240  13   55:28  8:57 Mooreville MS 
   20 John Paris             385  280  13   57:38  9:18 Tupelo MS 
   21 Brendan Carter         407  295  13   58:23  9:25 Corinth MS 
   22 Val Cawsom             440  320  13   59:17  9:34 Tupelo MS 
   23 Christopher Morales    467  338  13 1:00:27  9:45 Tupelo MS 
   24 Ethan Maupin           533  363  11 1:03:25 10:14 Corinth MS 
   25 Vance Dewberry         535  365  13 1:03:28 10:15 Starkville MS 
   26 Cooper Moore           538  367  13 1:03:38 10:16 Tupelo MS 
   27 Cade Shelton           539  368  13 1:03:38 10:16 Tupelo MS 
   28 Walker Clayton         540  369  13 1:03:39 10:16 Tupelo MS 
   29 Jaylin Wilson          571  381  11 1:05:07 10:31 Tupelo MS 
   30 Carson Mims            617  398  11 1:07:57 10:58 Tupelo MS 
   31 Evan Hildenbrand       660  415  12 1:12:08 11:38 Tupelo MS 
   32 James Landon Craig     673  421  12 1:13:12 11:49 Tupelo MS 
   33 Alex Chapman           772  453  12 1:26:56 14:02 Plantersville MS 

            FEMALE AGE GROUP AGE:  14 - 19
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Madison Nash           160   30  17   49:22  7:58 Tupelo MS 
    2 Page Rowland           166   32  16   49:35  8:00 Ripley MS 
    3 Kacie Harris           167   33  19   49:35  8:00 Tupelo MS 
    4 Martha Chunn           168   34  14   49:37  8:01 Blue Springs MS 
    5 Olivia Johnson         223   50  17   51:38  8:20 Saltillo MS 
    6 Courtney Patton        247   55  14   52:40  8:30 Guntown MS 
    7 Mika Takahashi         260   57  15   53:05  8:34 Tupelo MS 
    8 Melia Milne            261   58  15   53:06  8:34 Belden MS 
    9 Emerson Holliman       355   93  18   56:22  9:06 Tupelo MS 
   10 Chessanda Reynolds     375  101  18   57:06  9:13 Glen MS 
   11 Kelli Heath            463  128  19 1:00:20  9:44 Tupelo MS 
   12 Leslie Howe            485  138  14 1:01:04  9:51 Tupelo MS 
   13 Shanda Martin          486  139  14 1:01:04  9:51 Tupelo MS 
   14 Tayler Hilbun          492  144  19 1:01:16  9:53 Belden MS 
   15 Cassie Williams        501  150  15 1:01:28  9:55 Tupelo MS 
   16 Mary Rumbarger         525  163  18 1:02:49 10:08 Tupelo MS 
   17 Elise Benson           638  232  14 1:10:10 11:20 Guntown MS 
   18 Morgan Brekke          639  233  14 1:10:12 11:20 Tupelo MS 
   19 Anna Blassingame       650  241  16 1:11:39 11:34 Saltillo MS 
   20 Mackenzie Barnes       689  261  15 1:14:11 11:58 Tupelo MS 
   21 Maggie Reeder          716  280  14 1:17:23 12:29 Tupelo MS 
   22 Amber Schallock        729  288  14 1:18:34 12:41 Blue Springs MS 
   23 Allayah Bowens         731  289  17 1:20:10 12:56 Bessemer AL 

            MALE AGE GROUP AGE:  14 - 19
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Joseph MacGown          19   15  15   35:48  5:47 Starkville MS 
    2 Brayden Timmons         28   19  16   38:18  6:11 Pontotoc MS 
    3 Sam Ivy                 29   20  17   38:34  6:14 Ecru MS 
    4 Zachary Pitts           39   28  17   40:43  6:34 Tupelo MS 
    5 Max Lawson              40   29  14   40:46  6:35 Tupelo MS 
    6 Dylan Lewis             42   31  17   41:16  6:40 West Point MS 
    7 Ken Gassaway            57   44  14   42:27  6:51 Tupelo MS 
    8 Cole Long               72   57  14   45:04  7:16 Saltillo MS 
    9 Zach Shawl              80   64  14   45:40  7:22 Corinth MS 
   10 Jessie Wade             82   66  15   45:41  7:23 Tupelo MS 
   11 Josh Minnis             83   67  17   45:42  7:23 Tupelo MS 
   12 Walker Wildmon          95   78  18   46:44  7:33 Saltillo MS 
   13 Joshua Brown           112   89  14   47:21  7:39 Aberdeen MS 
   14 Michael Bailey         125   99  16   48:02  7:45 Tupelo MS 
   15 Jamie Smith            127  101  14   48:05  7:46 Tupelo MS 
   16 Kyle Alford            129  103  15   48:11  7:47 Tupelo MS 
   17 Nicholas Godwin        139  111  14   48:30  7:50 Rienzi MS 
   18 James McKell           142  113  18   48:37  7:51 Starkville MS 
   19 William Kirby          149  120  15   48:48  7:53 Blue Springs MS 
   20 Emerson Negrete        153  124  19   48:53  7:54 Flowood MS 
   21 Kaleb Mills            185  145  14   50:19  8:07 Tupelo MS 
   22 Dalton McMillen        187  147  19   50:22  8:08 Mantachie MS 
   23 Blake Hatfield         233  182  15   52:09  8:25 Mooreville MS 
   24 Mitch Ostvander        284  218  15   53:56  8:42 Belden MS 
   25 Garrett Hansen         289  222  15   54:02  8:43 Madison MS 
   26 Blake Nabors           338  252  14   55:58  9:02 Belden MS 
   27 Jackson Caldwell       340  253  14   55:59  9:02 Tupelo MS 
   28 Hunter Raines          360  266  19   56:35  9:08 Belden MS 
   29 Caleb Brown            366  268  16   56:50  9:10 Aberdeen MS 
   30 Matthew Robbins        392  284  19   58:01  9:22 Tupelo MS 
   31 Devin Bowens           395  287  14   58:08  9:23 Bessemer AL 
   32 Drew White             404  293  16   58:18  9:25 Tupelo MS 
   33 Brandon Carrillo       423  308  15   58:50  9:30 Ripley MS 
   34 Michael Nanney         461  334  14 1:00:17  9:44 Tupelo MS 
   35 Stephen Adams          464  336  15 1:00:20  9:44 Tupelo MS 
   36 Jonathan Harbour       556  376  17 1:04:28 10:24 Tupelo MS 
   37 Cade Fremont           590  388  14 1:06:22 10:43 Tupelo MS 
   38 Andrew Ray             591  389  14 1:06:25 10:43 Tupelo MS 
   39 Braxton Eaton          648  408  17 1:11:13 11:30 Tupelo MS 
   40 Hunter Hall            715  435  16 1:17:23 12:29 Tupelo MS 

            FEMALE AGE GROUP AGE:  20 - 24
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Elizabeth Corban        34   10  22   39:56  6:27 Tupelo MS 
    2 Cynthia Cummins        120   25  23   47:46  7:43 Corinth MS 
    3 Lydia Moore            180   39  24   50:06  8:05 Brandon MS 
    4 Mary Chunn             194   42  20   50:36  8:10 Blue Springs MS 
    5 Amanda Lane            199   43  22   50:43  8:11 Tupelo MS 
    6 Alison Elmore          207   46  24   50:53  8:13 Tupelo MS 
    7 Maria Holland          222   49  21   51:35  8:20 Tupelo MS 
    8 Summer Wikle           264   60  24   53:10  8:35 Jackson MS 
    9 Kathryn Cox            317   80  21   55:21  8:56 Memphis TN 
   10 Hanna Roberts          345   89  21   56:04  9:03 New Albany MS 
   11 Tuesdae Rowland        353   92  22   56:20  9:06 Ripley MS 
   12 Mallory Stevens        363   97  20   56:45  9:10 Tupelo MS 
   13 Allie Ware             478  134  22 1:00:49  9:49 Belden MS 
   14 Katie Accomando        500  149  23 1:01:25  9:55 Oxford MS 
   15 Annie Goodwin          529  167  22 1:03:09 10:12 Belden MS 
   16 Marissa McDonald       596  204  23 1:06:52 10:47 Belden MS 
   17 Stacie Hood            600  207  23 1:07:08 10:50 Flowood MS 
   18 Stephanie Campbell     601  208  23 1:07:08 10:50 Flowood MS 
   19 Amanda Chandler        677  253  23 1:13:28 11:51 New Albany MS 
   20 Carra Cockrell         684  257  21 1:13:52 11:55 Belden MS 
   21 Jordan Byrd            766  316  20 1:25:08 13:44 Fulton MS 
   22 Ashley Welch           805  347  23 1:37:17 15:42 Amory MS 

            MALE AGE GROUP AGE:  20 - 24
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Drew Kellum              9    9  23   33:49  5:28 Saltillo MS 
    2 Arash Taheri            22   18  22   36:07  5:50 Starkville MS 
    3 Taylor Herron           44   33  21   41:27  6:42 Batesville MS 
    4 Jake Heyer              48   37  23   41:34  6:43 Tupelo MS 
    5 Hayden Sowers           79   63  20   45:36  7:22 Belden MS 
    6 Joel Fahling            81   65  24   45:40  7:22 Flowood MS 
    7 Tim Chism              138  110  20   48:27  7:49 Corinth MS 
    8 Zach Johnson           154  125  22   48:53  7:54 Jackson MS 
    9 James Rainer           164  133  24   49:33  8:00 Pontotoc MS 
   10 Andrew Sparks          206  161  23   50:52  8:13 Tupelo MS 
   11 Christopher Bell       218  171  21   51:25  8:18 Belden MS 
   12 Parker Rish            270  207  20   53:28  8:38 Tupelo MS 
   13 Jay Nanney             281  216  23   53:44  8:40 Tupelo MS 
   14 Phillip Stephens       325  243  24   55:33  8:58 Tupelo MS 
   15 McKenzie Weatherford   332  247  21   55:47  9:00 Tupelo MS 
   16 Luis Sosa              341  254  20   56:02  9:03 Tupelo MS 
   17 Ryan Robertson         342  255  21   56:03  9:03 Tupelo MS 
   18 Taylor Clark           352  261  22   56:20  9:06 Ripley MS 
   19 Caleb Holt             428  312  22   58:59  9:31 Tupelo MS 
   20 Joseph Jackson         444  324  20   59:30  9:36 Saltillo MS 
   21 Justin Russell         575  384  24 1:05:26 10:34 Starkville MS 
   22 David Herring          594  390  24 1:06:35 10:45 Guntown MS 
   23 Russell Sklander       622  401  24 1:08:12 11:00 Tupelo MS 
   24 Jonathan Wise          671  420  24 1:12:53 11:46 Pontotoc MS 
   25 Brandon Stokes         744  443  21 1:22:14 13:16 Tupelo MS 

            FEMALE AGE GROUP AGE:  25 - 29
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Casey Hayes             99   18  26   46:50  7:34 Cordova TN 
    2 Ima Lovin              102   19  28   46:57  7:35 Oxford MS 
    3 Joanna Ozbirn          133   27  28   48:18  7:48 New Albany MS 
    4 Emory Kirk             175   37  28   49:50  8:03 Tupelo MS 
    5 Hillary Cook           183   40  25   50:14  8:07 Flowood MS 
    6 Keli Ballard           236   52  27   52:14  8:26 Brandon MS 
    7 April Lindsey          265   61  29   53:14  8:36 Tupelo MS 
    8 Anna McCullough        276   65  25   53:39  8:40 Tupelo MS 
    9 Mindy Thompson         326   83  25   55:38  8:59 New Albany MS 
   10 Ana Banks              329   85  27   55:43  9:00 Tupelo MS 
   11 Katie Gann             335   86  28   55:55  9:01 Tupelo MS 
   12 Kelly Matthews         343   88  29   56:04  9:03 Ecru MS 
   13 Ginger Sweeney         388  107  29   57:49  9:20 Tupelo MS 
   14 Carrie Hancock         411  113  26   58:30  9:27 Tupleo MS 
   15 Karen Alford           430  117  29   59:02  9:32 Houston MS 
   16 Kacie Hollimon         466  129  29 1:00:24  9:45 Sherman MS 
   17 Lilly Hardin           477  133  25 1:00:46  9:49 Mantachie MS 
   18 Krisi Boren            482  136  27 1:00:57  9:50 Aberdeen MS 
   19 April Gray             487  140  27 1:01:08  9:52 Tupelo MS 
   20 Tiffany Anderson       490  143  29 1:01:11  9:53 Chatom AL 
   21 Leslie Harber          504  152  27 1:01:35  9:56 Booneville MS 
   22 Keri Phillips          517  159  28 1:02:22 10:04 Saltillo MS 
   23 Kayla Bailey           522  161  25 1:02:36 10:06 Dumas MS 
   24 Kim Bucci              546  172  28 1:03:54 10:19 Saltillo MS 
   25 Amanda Alexander       547  173  28 1:03:55 10:19 New Albany MS 
   26 Ashley Buse            548  174  27 1:04:00 10:20 Tupelo MS 
   27 Molly Bryan            550  175  29 1:04:02 10:20 New Albany MS 
   28 Diana Robison          568  188  28 1:04:57 10:29 Saltillo MS 
   29 Sarah McCarter         577  191  26 1:05:32 10:35 Tupelo MS 
   30 Laura Watson           578  192  26 1:05:41 10:36 Belden MS 
   31 Heather Holt           579  193  27 1:05:41 10:36 Mooreville MS 
   32 Lindsey Young          586  200  27 1:06:17 10:42 Baldwyn MS 
   33 Cayce Ryan             598  206  29 1:07:02 10:49 Nashville TN 
   34 Ashlee Crisp           627  224  28 1:08:27 11:03 Tupelo MS 
   35 Ashley Murry           635  229  26 1:09:55 11:17 Myrtle MS 
   36 Anna-Liesa Hussey      657  243  27 1:12:00 11:37 Tupelo MS 
   37 Ashley Bowles          678  254  28 1:13:33 11:52 Tupelo MS 
   38 Amanda Long            696  267  26 1:15:13 12:08 Pontotoc MS 
   39 Lindsey Wise           698  269  29 1:15:25 12:10 Anerdeen MS 
   40 Kayla Harrison         713  278  25 1:17:12 12:28 Baldwyn MS 
   41 Katie Kelly            726  285  28 1:18:22 12:39 Southaven MS 
   42 Tami Miles             728  287  27 1:18:28 12:40 Mantachie MS 
   43 Nicole Bean            736  294  29 1:20:56 13:04 Santa Paula CA 
   44 Kantress Evans         737  295  29 1:20:56 13:04 University MS 
   45 Ashley Synder          741  299  27 1:21:48 13:12 Yazoo City MS 
   46 Jacquelyn Allen        750  305  28 1:23:05 13:24 Tupelo MS 
   47 Avalon Grimes          760  311  26 1:24:13 13:35 Tupelo MS 
   48 Kimberly Long          787  331  26 1:31:38 14:47 Amory MS 
   49 Amy McLarty            796  338  26 1:34:00 15:10 Shannon MS 
   50 Merri Underwood        797  339  27 1:34:02 15:10 Tupelo MS 
   51 Jada Newman            798  340  29 1:34:09 15:12 Aberdeen MS 
   52 Amanda Jones           799  341  26 1:34:10 15:12 Amory MS 
   53 Alisha Houk            804  346  29 1:35:25 15:24 Amory MS 

            MALE AGE GROUP AGE:  25 - 29
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Rutledge McMillin       70   55  29   44:44  7:13 New Albany MS 
    2 Trey White              86   70  29   46:01  7:26 Tupelo MS 
    3 Justin Tucker           88   72  29   46:23  7:29 Tupelo MS 
    4 Jason Lamb              89   73  27   46:36  7:31 Madison MS 
    5 William Noble          118   95  29   47:40  7:42 Columbus MS 
    6 John Carson            159  130  29   49:19  7:58 Tullahoma TN 
    7 Cullen Stokes          173  137  26   49:48  8:02 New Albany MS 
    8 Travis Castleberry     177  139  27   49:59  8:04 Belden MS 
    9 James Sloan            196  154  29   50:39  8:11 Tupelo MS 
   10 Jake Metcalfe          225  174  27   51:48  8:22 Tupelo MS 
   11 Derek Courtright       232  181  28   52:07  8:25 New Albany MS 
   12 Jason Seeley           239  185  27   52:18  8:26 Tupelo MS 
   13 Aaron Sanders          257  202  27   52:56  8:33 Columbus MS 
   14 Brett White            274  210  26   53:37  8:39 Birmingham AL 
   15 Aaron Kidder           285  219  29   53:57  8:43 Columbus MS 
   16 William Sumerford      287  220  27   53:59  8:43 Vicksburg MS 
   17 Shawn Brannon          299  227  29   54:24  8:47 Amory MS 
   18 Steven Bradley         305  231  29   54:56  8:52 Tupelo MS 
   19 Jason Hills            309  235  25   55:09  8:54 Tupelo MS 
   20 Tays Heyer             333  248  25   55:53  9:01 Tupelo MS 
   21 Thomas Taylor          358  264  29   56:26  9:07 Fulton MS 
   22 Michael Carter         364  267  27   56:47  9:10 Starkville MS 
   23 Austin Moore           367  269  28   56:50  9:10 Brandon MS 
   24 William Weems          370  271  25   56:56  9:11 Tupelo MS 
   25 Jim Tally              396  288  28   58:11  9:23 Saltillo MS 
   26 Matt McCarter          435  316  25   59:09  9:33 Tupelo MS 
   27 William Phillips       442  322  27   59:25  9:35 Saltillo MS 
   28 Jim Matthews           483  347  29 1:01:01  9:51 Ecru MS 
   29 Louis Maruscalco       514  356  29 1:02:08 10:02 Guntown MS 
   30 J.P. Kruger            524  361  25 1:02:44 10:08 Brandon MS 
   31 Rob Bucci              545  373  29 1:03:54 10:19 Saltillo MS 
   32 Justin Loden           549  374  29 1:04:00 10:20 Tupelo MS 
   33 Andrew McDonald        588  386  25 1:06:21 10:42 Belden MS 
   34 Matthew Wiley          599  392  29 1:07:05 10:50 Saltillo MS 
   35 Brian Jones            605  393  28 1:07:22 10:52 Amory MS 
   36 Josh Dufford           620  400  28 1:08:08 11:00 Tupelo MS 
   37 Andrea Davidson        655  412  26 1:11:59 11:37 Guntown MS 
   38 Andy Lindsey           667  418  28 1:12:36 11:43 Tupelo MS 
   39 Adam Simmons           668  419  28 1:12:36 11:43 Tupelo MS 
   40 Krupasagar Varadaraja  722  438  27 1:18:00 12:35 Tupelo MS 
   41 Brian Hillhouse        768  450  25 1:25:41 13:50 Houlka MS 

            FEMALE AGE GROUP AGE:  30 - 34
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Leah Justice           107   21  34   47:11  7:37 Belden MS 
    2 Jackie Hill            136   28  32   48:21  7:48 Ripley MS 
    3 Cristina Curry         176   38  34   49:53  8:03 Tupelo MS 
    4 Leanne Earls           203   44  30   50:46  8:12 Saltillo MS 
    5 Mirae Wood             215   47  34   51:20  8:17 Columbia MO 
    6 Shelley Miller         224   51  33   51:42  8:21 Tupelo MS 
    7 Betsy Berthelot        237   53  33   52:17  8:26 Madison MS 
    8 Stacy Wright           259   56  32   53:02  8:34 Oxford MS 
    9 Katie Schaefer         273   64  31   53:36  8:39 Tupelo MS 
   10 Tina King              283   66  31   53:53  8:42 Nettleton MS 
   11 Leigh Ann Wise         296   70  34   54:17  8:46 Tupelo MS 
   12 Emily Nail             311   76  31   55:14  8:55 Philadelphia MS 
   13 Edana Nail             356   94  31   56:24  9:06 Fulton MS 
   14 Fran Coleman           373  100  34   57:02  9:12 Fulton MS 
   15 Lacie Edge             382  105  33   57:27  9:16 Mantachie MS 
   16 Amy Peal               389  108  34   57:54  9:21 Columbus MS 
   17 Jessica Thornton       446  121  34   59:34  9:37 Booneville MS 
   18 Katie McDuffie         488  141  30 1:01:10  9:52 Nettleton MS 
   19 Kelley Notestone       489  142  34 1:01:10  9:52 Oxford MS 
   20 Whitney Payne          499  148  33 1:01:23  9:54 Nettleton MS 
   21 Marsha Gray            505  153  34 1:01:38  9:57 Mooreville MS 
   22 Keisha Ferguson        513  157  30 1:02:07 10:01 Tupelo MS 
   23 Jean Denniston         521  160  31 1:02:32 10:06 Oxford MS 
   24 April Timmons          527  165  32 1:02:57 10:10 Saltillo MS 
   25 Lacey Stowell          530  168  31 1:03:10 10:12 Marietta MS 
   26 Debralee Carroll       554  178  31 1:04:15 10:22 Tupelo MS 
   27 Angela Indardeo        559  181  34 1:04:40 10:26 Tupelo MS 
   28 Morgan Malone          563  184  30 1:04:46 10:27 Belden MS 
   29 Melissa Sharp          580  194  32 1:05:43 10:36 Guntown MS 
   30 Ashley Mitchell        583  197  31 1:06:00 10:39 Tupelo MS 
   31 Sheena Hagemann        584  198  30 1:06:06 10:40 Saltillo MS 
   32 Elizabeth Kelly        609  215  34 1:07:40 10:55 Fulton MS 
   33 Ruth Luong             618  219  30 1:08:07 11:00 Morris Chapel TN 
   34 Sommer Quinn           625  222  31 1:08:19 11:02 Ripley MS 
   35 Jenni Basham           628  225  33 1:08:49 11:06 Aberdeen MS 
   36 Amy Roberts            640  234  31 1:10:14 11:20 Oxford MS 
   37 Rachael Montgomery     643  236  31 1:10:31 11:23 Pontotoc MS 
   38 Naomi Staggs           652  242  32 1:11:46 11:35 Morris Chapel TN 
   39 Miranda Maynard        663  246  30 1:12:16 11:40 Tupelo MS 
   40 Ashley Scates          676  252  31 1:13:26 11:51 Saltillo MS 
   41 Ginger Stringer        680  255  31 1:13:37 11:53 Clarksdale MS 
   42 Heidi Crowder          686  259  32 1:14:00 11:57 Saltillo MS 
   43 Shawna Turner-Baker    705  274  33 1:16:10 12:18 Fulton MS 
   44 Toni Montgomery        727  286  33 1:18:27 12:40 Denton TX 
   45 Jennifer Abel          734  292  30 1:20:22 12:58 Southaven MS 
   46 Lindsey Hines          735  293  31 1:20:22 12:58 Saltillo MS 
   47 Michelle Warren        758  309  31 1:24:05 13:34 Belden MS 
   48 Samantha Kelly         763  313  30 1:24:43 13:40 Tupelo MS 
   49 Heather Holley         777  321  32 1:30:21 14:35 Nettleton MS 
   50 Cherie Harmon          778  322  30 1:30:21 14:35 Plantersville MS 
   51 Shannon James          779  323  32 1:30:26 14:36 Smithville MS 
   52 Amanda Lindsey         780  324  34 1:30:26 14:36 Tupelo MS 
   53 Jennifer Horton        782  326  32 1:30:38 14:37 Tupelo MS 

            MALE AGE GROUP AGE:  30 - 34
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Jim Brown               11   11  33   34:33  5:35 Tupelo MS 
    2 Dale Griffin            18   14  31   35:43  5:46 Pearl MS 
    3 Miles Martin            21   17  33   36:03  5:49 Florence MS 
    4 Anthony Vincent         46   35  31   41:29  6:42 Amory MS 
    5 Justin Zehnder          52   40  31   42:07  6:48 Birmingham AL 
    6 David Eldridge          85   69  32   45:56  7:25 Tupelo MS 
    7 Scott Tollison          90   74  33   46:37  7:32 West Point MS 
    8 Michael Campbell        98   81  31   46:50  7:34 Fulton MS 
    9 Joseph Spruill         101   83  32   46:53  7:34 Tupelo MS 
   10 Jeremy Maxey           104   85  32   47:01  7:35 Pontotoc MS 
   11 John Prince            122   97  34   47:52  7:44 Belden MS 
   12 Kurt Lancaster         123   98  31   47:56  7:44 Cape Giardeau MO 
   13 Adam Coward            132  106  31   48:12  7:47 Belden MS 
   14 Corey Gillard          134  107  30   48:21  7:48 Old Hickory TN 
   15 Joseph Babb            143  114  30   48:39  7:51 Tupelo MS 
   16 Greg Hudgins           144  115  33   48:39  7:51 Columbus MS 
   17 Talmadge Ray           155  126  31   48:59  7:54 Tupelo MS 
   18 Kevin Kimbrough        192  151  32   50:33  8:10 Rienzi MS 
   19 J.R. Mooneyhan         193  152  31   50:34  8:10 Saltillo MS 
   20 Billy Williams         213  167  33   51:19  8:17 Starkville MS 
   21 Ryan Hooker            219  172  33   51:28  8:18 Tupelo MS 
   22 Charlie Yielding       221  173  32   51:35  8:20 Nashville TN 
   23 Gabriel Hester         277  212  30   53:40  8:40 Belden MS 
   24 Phillip Chesnutt       293  225  33   54:12  8:45 Fulton MS 
   25 David McGinnis         303  230  31   54:45  8:50 Nettleton MS 
   26 Chris Rakestraw        347  257  31   56:08  9:04 Tupelo MS 
   27 Chad Thompson          393  285  32   58:05  9:22 Tupelo MS 
   28 Chris Waldrep          415  302  31   58:34  9:27 Corinth MS 
   29 Andrew Rhea            437  317  34   59:11  9:33 Nashville TN 
   30 Timothy Hawkins (32)   447  326  32   59:35  9:37 Saltillo MS 
   31 Ben Moore              460  333  31 1:00:13  9:43 Starkville MS 
   32 Breck Young            476  344  30 1:00:46  9:49 Tupelo MS 
   33 Nathan Sheffield       493  348  30 1:01:17  9:53 Belden MS 
   34 Casey Kowach           506  352  34 1:01:48  9:58 Saltillo MS 
   35 Joel Goss              520  360  33 1:02:26 10:05 Mooreville MS 
   36 Ronald Kelly           564  379  31 1:04:46 10:27 Southaven MS 
   37 Cory Moore             574  383  34 1:05:20 10:33 Tupelo MS 
   38 Jp Rhea                576  385  30 1:05:30 10:34 Tupelo MS 
   39 Tony Brown             632  404  32 1:09:35 11:14 Saltillo MS 
   40 Thomas Coker           656  413  34 1:12:00 11:37 Guntown MS 
   41 Jonathan Freer         681  425  34 1:13:37 11:53 Tupelo MS 
   42 Chris Wright           794  457  33 1:33:37 15:06 Tupelo MS 

            FEMALE AGE GROUP AGE:  35 - 39
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Jane Shettles           50   12  39   42:00  6:47 Tupelo MS 
    2 Tracy Coleman           55   13  37   42:25  6:51 Tupelo MS 
    3 Bridgett Jolly          61   14  37   43:15  6:59 Tupelo MS 
    4 Misty Thompson          63   15  35   43:27  7:01 Belden MS 
    5 Amy Ballard             92   17  36   46:37  7:32 Saltillo MS 
    6 Amanda Long            106   20  36   47:05  7:36 Tupelo MS 
    7 Laura Jaggar           110   23  38   47:18  7:38 Germantown TN 
    8 Rashni Barath          140   29  36   48:31  7:50 Tupelo MS 
    9 Holly Boyd             162   31  37   49:28  7:59 Tupelo MS 
   10 Anna Morgan            171   35  38   49:46  8:02 Tupelo MS 
   11 Kristi Wren            172   36  35   49:48  8:02 Saltillo MS 
   12 Susanne Lindsey        188   41  37   50:22  8:08 Shannon MS 
   13 Whitney Hodum          238   54  39   52:17  8:26 Ripley MS 
   14 Kristi Martin          262   59  36   53:07  8:34 Fulton MS 
   15 Jennifer Johnson       266   62  38   53:15  8:36 Saltillo MS 
   16 Jennifer Garrett       269   63  37   53:26  8:38 Corinth MS 
   17 Amanda Kent            295   69  36   54:14  8:45 New Albany MS 
   18 Emily Bain             298   72  36   54:21  8:46 Leedy MS 
   19 Jennifer Lee           304   74  36   54:50  8:51 Grenada MS 
   20 Amy Counce             315   79  35   55:19  8:56 Tupelo MS 
   21 Jennifer Spradling     328   84  35   55:41  8:59 Starkville MS 
   22 Amy Moody              339   87  36   55:59  9:02 New Albany MS 
   23 Ginger Green           346   90  35   56:04  9:03 Kossuth MS 
   24 Kim Putman             348   91  36   56:10  9:04 Mooreville MS 
   25 Elizabeth Russell      368   99  37   56:52  9:11 Belden MS 
   26 Grace Richards         376  102  35   57:07  9:13 Tupelo MS 
   27 Robin Mark             377  103  35   57:12  9:14 Birmingham AL 
   28 Mary Cantrell          401  110  39   58:16  9:24 Tupelo MS 
   29 Elizabeth Betchick     402  111  36   58:18  9:25 Germantown TN 
   30 Lisa Newell            452  125  37   59:50  9:40 Blue Mountain MS 
   31 Caroline Rayburn       455  126  37   59:57  9:41 Baltimore MD 
   32 Katrina Hooper         472  131  36 1:00:40  9:48 Saltillo MS 
   33 Amber Hatfield         473  132  35 1:00:43  9:48 Mooreville MS 
   34 Lori Whiteside         495  145  35 1:01:18  9:54 New Albany MS 
   35 Sarah Owen             498  147  36 1:01:22  9:54 Cabot AR 
   36 Jennifer Martin        502  151  35 1:01:28  9:55 Tupelo MS 
   37 Jennifer Lovern        515  158  38 1:02:08 10:02 Tupelo MS 
   38 Carrie Scott           555  179  38 1:04:28 10:24 Nettleton MS 
   39 Allison Brewer         567  187  35 1:04:55 10:29 Caledonia MS 
   40 Kim Bowling            582  196  38 1:05:53 10:38 Tupelo MS 
   41 Jennifer Mansfield     593  203  39 1:06:34 10:45 Pontotoc MS 
   42 Lynn Mims              597  205  39 1:06:56 10:48 Tupelo MS 
   43 Melissa Chadham        604  211  39 1:07:18 10:52 Fulton MS 
   44 Sherilyn Goode         613  217  39 1:07:51 10:57 New Albany MS 
   45 Melissa Crawford       626  223  36 1:08:24 11:02 Saltillo MS 
   46 Tracy Miller           630  227  36 1:08:56 11:08 Brandon MS 
   47 Amy Snow               645  238  38 1:10:49 11:26 Smithville MS 
   48 Alison Moore           659  244  35 1:12:06 11:38 New Albany MS 
   49 Tabitha Smith          661  245  38 1:12:10 11:39 Tupelo MS 
   50 Rachel Carter          669  249  39 1:12:48 11:45 Corinth MS 
   51 Stacy Tollison         685  258  37 1:13:55 11:56 Tupelo MS 
   52 Molly Jones            690  262  36 1:14:14 11:59 Louisville MS 
   53 Brandi Mathews         702  272  37 1:16:02 12:16 Tupelo MS 
   54 Belinda Wilson         732  290  38 1:20:11 12:56 Tupelo MS 
   55 Lisa Kendall           733  291  37 1:20:20 12:58 Cascilla MS 
   56 Elizabeth Elliott      746  301  35 1:22:55 13:23 Ripley MS 
   57 Rhonda Faye            748  303  39 1:23:02 13:24 Tupelo MS 
   58 Brandy Schoolar        783  327  36 1:30:59 14:41 Tupelo MS 
   59 Julie Hinds            789  332  39 1:32:27 14:55 Tupelo MS 
   60 Angela White           793  336  37 1:33:29 15:05 Baldwyn MS 
   61 Michelle Barnes        795  337  39 1:33:48 15:08 Tupelo MS 
   62 Nicole Bradley         800  342  35 1:34:22 15:14 Shannon MS 
   63 Billie Bj Bourland     806  348  38 1:37:19 15:42 Aberdeen MS 

            MALE AGE GROUP AGE:  35 - 39
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 David Zucker            38   27  39   40:22  6:31 Memphis SD 
    2 Clay Curtis             43   32  38   41:22  6:41 Plantersville MS 
    3 Jason Lacy              45   34  38   41:28  6:42 Glen MS 
    4 Wesley Woods            47   36  37   41:31  6:42 Tupelo MS 
    5 Rick Dunning Jr         53   41  39   42:18  6:50 Olive Branch MS 
    6 Marcus Ueltschey        54   42  37   42:20  6:50 Tupelo MS 
    7 Michael Parker Jr       59   46  35   42:39  6:53 Southaven MS 
    8 Drew Love               62   48  38   43:24  7:00 Tupelo MS 
    9 Sean Jackson            65   50  39   43:51  7:05 Fulton MS 
   10 Jody Ballard            66   51  37   44:21  7:10 Corinth MS 
   11 Larry Tackitt           68   53  35   44:25  7:10 Saltillo MS 
   12 Mark Crigler            84   68  39   45:46  7:23 Columbus MS 
   13 Bronson Tabler          91   75  38   46:37  7:32 Tupelo MS 
   14 Kenneth Goralczyk      109   87  36   47:17  7:38 Tupelo MS 
   15 John Curlee            114   91  35   47:25  7:39 Tupelo MS 
   16 Ryan Curry             117   94  36   47:35  7:41 Tupelo MS 
   17 Ron Roper              130  104  36   48:11  7:47 Tupelo MS 
   18 Allen Justice          131  105  36   48:12  7:47 Belden MS 
   19 Kris Riddle            141  112  37   48:33  7:50 Tupelo MS 
   20 Michael Lee            147  118  37   48:46  7:52 Grenada MS 
   21 Tucker Cowsert         156  127  35   49:12  7:57 Pontotoc MS 
   22 Johnny Renasant        158  129  35   49:18  7:57 Tupelo MS 
   23 Sammy Fowler           163  132  38   49:32  8:00 Shannon MS 
   24 Derek Holland          165  134  37   49:33  8:00 Pontotoc MS 
   25 Lindon Ratliff         170  136  35   49:43  8:02 Meridian MS 
   26 Steven Lovelace        178  140  35   50:00  8:04 Olive Branch MS 
   27 Brad Brashier          181  142  35   50:07  8:05 Belden MS 
   28 Brian McCoy            202  159  39   50:44  8:11 Tupelo MS 
   29 Kevin Lindsey          212  166  37   51:10  8:16 Guntown MS 
   30 Kevin Homan            234  183  37   52:11  8:25 Tupelo MS 
   31 Reagan Wise            250  195  37   52:46  8:31 Tupelo MS 
   32 Frank Montgomery       255  200  35   52:52  8:32 Tupelo MS 
   33 Dan Mathews (38)       263  204  38   53:10  8:35 Tupelo MS 
   34 Jeremy Staggs          268  206  38   53:20  8:37 Pontotoc MS 
   35 Matthew Winter         280  215  36   53:44  8:40 Caledonia MS 
   36 Scotty Enlow           306  232  36   55:01  8:53 Guntown MS 
   37 Lee Notestone          354  262  35   56:21  9:06 Oxford MS 
   38 Daniel Pounder         379  276  39   57:20  9:15 Tupelo MS 
   39 Kevin Downs            400  291  38   58:15  9:24 Baldwyn MS 
   40 Scotty Massey          409  297  37   58:28  9:26 Fulton MS 
   41 Christopher Boothe     413  300  37   58:33  9:27 Oxford MS 
   42 Mick Lovin             424  309  38   58:51  9:30 Oxford MS 
   43 Derek Johnson          425  310  35   58:55  9:31 Fulton MS 
   44 Will Chandler          429  313  36   59:01  9:31 Guntown MS 
   45 Richard Hurt           431  314  37   59:06  9:32 Saltillo MS 
   46 Randall Feather        434  315  36   59:08  9:33 Tupelo MS 
   47 Jared Jackson          438  318  37   59:11  9:33 Guntown MS 
   48 Jay London             443  323  37   59:25  9:35 Tupelo MS 
   49 Mark Bresee            454  329  38   59:56  9:40 Tupelo MS 
   50 Michael Crisp          519  359  35 1:02:24 10:04 Tupelo MS 
   51 Jack Rhoades           541  370  38 1:03:44 10:17 Tupelo MS 
   52 Nat Grubbs             612  395  35 1:07:48 10:57 Tupelo MS 
   53 Floyd Melton           624  402  38 1:08:19 11:02 Tupelo MS 
   54 Wayne Brown            654  411  36 1:11:58 11:37 Guntown MS 

            FEMALE AGE GROUP AGE:  40 - 44
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Alison Hammersla        75   16  42   45:17  7:19 Germantown TN 
    2 Esther Sanders         119   24  42   47:43  7:42 Belden MS 
    3 Rie Atkinson           204   45  40   50:47  8:12 Acworth GA 
    4 Jeania Norton          220   48  41   51:28  8:18 Phil Campbell AL 
    5 Shannon Tucker         297   71  43   54:18  8:46 Starkville MS 
    6 Pami Taylor            300   73  44   54:32  8:48 Tupelo MS 
    7 Bonnie Baggett         322   81  44   55:31  8:58 Booneville MS 
    8 Michelle McAuley       323   82  43   55:32  8:58 Tupelo MS 
    9 Amy Womack             362   96  44   56:42  9:09 Tupelo MS 
   10 Caroline Underwood     387  106  40   57:46  9:19 Tupelo MS 
   11 Kim Simmons            397  109  43   58:11  9:23 Tupelo MS 
   12 Melanie McNeal         406  112  41   58:20  9:25 Tupelo MS 
   13 Gina Fremont           420  114  42   58:44  9:29 Tupelo MS 
   14 Mathinee Spencer       436  120  42   59:10  9:33 Fulton MS 
   15 Christy Weir           450  123  41   59:37  9:37 Tupelo MS 
   16 Deanna Altstadt        451  124  43   59:37  9:37 Evansville IN 
   17 Julie McAfee           471  130  40 1:00:38  9:47 Blue Mountain MS 
   18 Angella Carlisle       481  135  42 1:00:56  9:50 Vestavia Hills AL 
   19 Angela Churchill       484  137  44 1:01:03  9:51 Myrtle MS 
   20 Susan Lawless          510  155  44 1:02:01 10:01 Pleasant View TN 
   21 Sherry Pruitt          512  156  41 1:02:03 10:01 Hamilton AL 
   22 Lauren Reed            526  164  43 1:02:50 10:08 Belden MS 
   23 Lee Ann Davidson       528  166  44 1:03:05 10:11 Amory MS 
   24 Ginger Nannery         560  182  44 1:04:41 10:26 Mantachie MS 
   25 Kathie Scott           565  185  40 1:04:48 10:28 Saltillo MS 
   26 Karen McMillin         566  186  40 1:04:49 10:28 Tupelo MS 
   27 Julie Gibens           569  189  41 1:04:58 10:29 Belden MS 
   28 Amy Lothrop            572  190  42 1:05:10 10:31 Tupelo MS 
   29 Mitzi Bolton           581  195  42 1:05:52 10:38 Iuka MS 
   30 Beverly Speed          585  199  44 1:06:12 10:41 Pontotoc MS 
   31 Norma Gunter           592  202  40 1:06:28 10:44 Tupelo MS 
   32 Roan Johnson           602  209  42 1:07:09 10:50 Saltillo MS 
   33 Jackie Green           606  212  42 1:07:23 10:52 Tupelo MS 
   34 Mary Ann Briggs        615  218  41 1:07:54 10:58 West Point MS 
   35 Cathy Curlis           636  230  44 1:09:56 11:17 Findlay OH 
   36 Marti Blake            649  240  44 1:11:26 11:32 Marietta MS 
   37 Dana Smith             666  248  44 1:12:35 11:43 Prairie MS 
   38 Gena Nolan             682  256  43 1:13:39 11:53 Tupelo MS 
   39 Andrea Harrell         687  260  41 1:14:01 11:57 Mooreville MS 
   40 Sylina Hood            699  270  40 1:15:39 12:13 Baldwyn MS 
   41 Christy McIlwain       711  277  42 1:16:29 12:21 Brandon MS 
   42 Anissa Caldwell        739  297  43 1:21:00 13:04 Tupelo MS 
   43 April Cook             749  304  40 1:23:02 13:24 Nettleton MS 
   44 Toni Jones             755  307  43 1:23:36 13:29 Bessemer AL 
   45 Amy Blassingame        765  315  44 1:25:07 13:44 Saltillo MS 
   46 Beth Coghlan           767  317  40 1:25:24 13:47 Starkville MS 
   47 Donise Smith           771  318  42 1:26:49 14:01 Mooreville MS 
   48 Susan Miley            807  349  44 1:38:36 15:55 Tupelo MS 

            MALE AGE GROUP AGE:  40 - 44
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Israel Melendez         20   16  44   35:57  5:48 Plantersville MS 
    2 Tony Palazzo            36   25  42   40:13  6:30 Tupelo MS 
    3 James Tweedy            51   39  41   42:03  6:47 Tupelo MS 
    4 George Stone            60   47  43   43:00  6:57 Tupelo MS 
    5 Greg Warnick            67   52  43   44:21  7:10 Tupelo MS 
    6 Jimmy Johnson           94   77  44   46:43  7:32 Saltillo MS 
    7 Greg Hill               96   79  44   46:44  7:33 Saltillo MS 
    8 Robby Rowland           97   80  42   46:46  7:33 Ripley MS 
    9 Mitch Nethery          103   84  40   47:00  7:35 Sulligent AL 
   10 Arch Bullard           113   90  43   47:23  7:39 Kossuth MS 
   11 Larry Coggin           115   92  43   47:32  7:40 Tupelo MS 
   12 Jason Humphreys        145  116  40   48:42  7:52 Florence AL 
   13 David Williams         146  117  43   48:45  7:52 Northport AL 
   14 William Tollison       179  141  41   50:04  8:05 Tupelo MS 
   15 Brad Owen              201  158  41   50:44  8:11 Tupelo MS 
   16 Ken Kellum             208  162  42   50:56  8:13 Tupelo MS 
   17 Richard Morgan         209  163  43   50:58  8:14 Tupelo MS 
   18 David Paden            214  168  41   51:19  8:17 Fulton MS 
   19 Brad Womack            216  169  42   51:25  8:18 Tupelo MS 
   20 Jason Beasley          231  180  41   52:06  8:25 Tupelo MS 
   21 Jeff Rogers            246  192  41   52:39  8:30 Brookhaven MS 
   22 Chris Brown            248  193  41   52:43  8:31 Aberdeen MS 
   23 Robert Davis, Jr       252  197  40   52:49  8:32 Tupelo MS 
   24 Marty Rowe             279  214  43   53:43  8:40 Tupelo MS 
   25 Richard Arriola        294  226  41   54:12  8:45 Saltillo MS 
   26 Graham Thompson        302  229  42   54:40  8:50 New Albany MS 
   27 Philip Howell          316  237  42   55:20  8:56 Tupelo MS 
   28 Matthew Harris         319  239  43   55:27  8:57 New Albany MS 
   29 Tony Barkley           324  242  43   55:32  8:58 Mooreville MS 
   30 Jeff Hansen            327  244  43   55:38  8:59 Madison MS 
   31 Mitch Fly              334  249  42   55:54  9:01 Tupelo MS 
   32 Walter Williams III    337  251  44   55:58  9:02 Starkville MS 
   33 Greg Jones             351  260  42   56:17  9:05 Pontotoc MS 
   34 Dan Griffith           378  275  40   57:20  9:15 Amory MS 
   35 David Palmer           383  278  40   57:32  9:17 Starkville MS 
   36 Bill Bradford          384  279  43   57:34  9:17 Tupelo MS 
   37 David Reed             390  282  41   57:56  9:21 Belden MS 
   38 Tracy McMillen         405  294  44   58:19  9:25 Mantachie MS 
   39 Greg Lominick          408  296  44   58:27  9:26 Baldwyn MS 
   40 Tim Overton            412  299  43   58:33  9:27 Tupelo MS 
   41 William Kulovitz       417  304  44   58:40  9:28 Tupelo MS 
   42 Stephen Bailey         418  305  41   58:42  9:29 Saltillo MS 
   43 James Moore            419  306  41   58:43  9:29 Saltillo MS 
   44 Mitzh Weir             448  327  41   59:36  9:37 Tupelo MS 
   45 Chris W Brown          459  332  40 1:00:10  9:43 Tupelo MS 
   46 William Zosel          462  335  43 1:00:18  9:44 Tupelo MS 
   47 Bryan Collier          468  339  43 1:00:29  9:46 Tupelo MS 
   48 Kelly Mims             469  340  40 1:00:34  9:47 Tupelo MS 
   49 John Mansfield         511  355  43 1:02:03 10:01 Pontotoc MS 
   50 Kenneth Wolfe          537  366  40 1:03:36 10:16 Belden MS 
   51 Thomas Tucker          551  375  43 1:04:02 10:20 Starkville MS 
   52 Clay Anthony           616  397  40 1:07:57 10:58 Tupleo MS 
   53 Jeremy Holley          647  407  40 1:11:06 11:28 Corinth MS 
   54 Michael Norton         658  414  41 1:12:02 11:38 Phil Campbell AL 
   55 Bradley Smith          674  422  43 1:13:21 11:50 Chicago IL 
   56 Derrick Sims           683  426  41 1:13:47 11:55 Tupelo MS 
   57 Wade Kellett           710  433  41 1:16:24 12:20 Belden MS 
   58 Rand Hinds             743  442  41 1:22:04 13:15 Tupelo MS 

            FEMALE AGE GROUP AGE:  45 - 49
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Ellen Friloux          286   67  49   53:57  8:43 Tupelo MS 
    2 Andi Hildenbrand       290   68  45   54:04  8:44 Tupelo MS 
    3 Suzy Johnson           361   95  49   56:35  9:08 Franklin TN 
    4 Jeanette Pankey        433  119  46   59:07  9:33 Newburgh IN 
    5 Rebecca Feltz          449  122  46   59:37  9:37 Tupelo MS 
    6 Kay Rutherford         523  162  49 1:02:39 10:07 Baldwyn MS 
    7 Sandra Tate            536  170  46 1:03:34 10:16 Amory MS 
    8 Kim Wilson             553  177  48 1:04:06 10:21 Fulton MS 
    9 Joelene Burress        621  220  46 1:08:09 11:00 Corinth MS 
   10 Joan Holcomb           623  221  49 1:08:16 11:01 Pontotoc MS 
   11 Cindy Peden            637  231  46 1:10:05 11:19 Tupelo MS 
   12 Rosanne Hays           644  237  45 1:10:48 11:26 Tupelo MS 
   13 Dianne Craig           672  251  46 1:13:08 11:48 Tupelo MS 
   14 Janna Duke             692  264  45 1:14:38 12:03 Byhalia MS 
   15 Lee Anne Grace         695  266  47 1:14:46 12:04 Tupelo MS 
   16 Renee Baldwin          707  276  47 1:16:17 12:19 Tupelo MS 
   17 Kim Killough           717  281  46 1:17:28 12:30 Shannon MS 
   18 Melanie Felfe          719  282  47 1:17:51 12:34 Mantachie MS 
   19 Elise Otis             740  298  49 1:21:42 13:11 Tupelo MS 
   20 Amy Ray                742  300  49 1:21:49 13:12 Yazoo City MS 
   21 Darlene Reed           756  308  48 1:23:37 13:30 Mooreville MS 
   22 Cireese May            764  314  48 1:24:56 13:42 Saltillo MS 
   23 Linda Gater            785  329  47 1:31:15 14:43 Pearl MS 
   24 Barb Baumann           791  334  47 1:32:28 14:55 Saltillo MS 
   25 Lorie Wigginton        792  335  46 1:33:05 15:01 Saltillo MS 
   26 Allison Harris         801  343  48 1:34:22 15:14 Gunown MS 
   27 Sheri Rikard           803  345  49 1:35:07 15:21 Nettleton MS 

            MALE AGE GROUP AGE:  45 - 49
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Terrance Owens          31   22  47   38:47  6:16 Tupelos MS 
    2 Bobby Holley            37   26  46   40:18  6:30 Corinth MS 
    3 Mark McTune             41   30  47   41:03  6:38 Helena AL 
    4 Scott Butler            49   38  48   41:47  6:45 Madison AL 
    5 Michael McFall          56   43  46   42:25  6:51 Kossuth MS 
    6 David Friloux           73   58  49   45:08  7:17 Tupelo MS 
    7 Ray Kellum              77   61  48   45:19  7:19 Tn TN 
    8 Gene Pierce             78   62  46   45:23  7:20 Amory MS 
    9 David Cates            100   82  45   46:51  7:34 Pontotoc MS 
   10 John Fowler            135  108  48   48:21  7:48 Nettleton MS 
   11 Kam Otey               186  146  46   50:22  8:08 Amory MS 
   12 Jim Richards           190  149  46   50:30  8:09 Tupelo MS 
   13 Kevin Cole             191  150  45   50:33  8:10 Tupelo MS 
   14 Shane Harrington       197  155  47   50:41  8:11 Tupelo MS 
   15 Richard McCrory        217  170  46   51:25  8:18 Tupelo MS 
   16 David Palladino        226  175  49   51:50  8:22 Tupelo MS 
   17 Darryl Hatfield        227  176  48   51:50  8:22 Booneville, MS 
   18 George Adams           228  177  48   51:52  8:22 Tupelo MS 
   19 Bernard Bean           230  179  48   52:02  8:24 Tupelo MS 
   20 Norman Hays            256  201  48   52:55  8:33 Tupelo MS 
   21 Destry Heylin          258  203  45   52:56  8:33 Booneville MS 
   22 Stuart McCown          271  208  45   53:30  8:38 Germantown TN 
   23 Thomas Lawless         272  209  46   53:35  8:39 Pleasant View TN 
   24 Jay Harrelson          288  221  48   54:02  8:43 Saltillo MS 
   25 Kenny Mask             301  228  46   54:32  8:48 Booneville MS 
   26 James Schallock        308  234  45   55:08  8:54 Blue Springs MS 
   27 Bert Hadaway           331  246  49   55:47  9:00 MacOn MS 
   28 Rick Tudor             344  256  48   56:04  9:03 Tupelo MS 
   29 Johnny Buck            349  258  49   56:12  9:04 Tupelo MS 
   30 Andrew Robertson       357  263  45   56:24  9:06 Tupelo MS 
   31 Mark Arick             394  286  48   58:07  9:23 Starkville MS 
   32 B.G. Jenkins           398  289  48   58:13  9:24 Tupelo MS 
   33 Brian Benson           410  298  47   58:29  9:26 Tupelo MS 
   34 Michael Jackson        414  301  47   58:34  9:27 Memphis TN 
   35 James Koza             416  303  46   58:38  9:28 Nashville TN 
   36 Ken Long               453  328  46   59:56  9:40 Tupelo MS 
   37 Mitchell Speed         465  337  46 1:00:20  9:44 Pontotoc MS 
   38 Phillip Duke           470  341  49 1:00:36  9:47 Byhalia MS 
   39 Scott Cochran          475  343  48 1:00:46  9:48 Tupelo MS 
   40 Reed Branson           516  357  48 1:02:10 10:02 Jackson MS 
   41 Jon Stembridge         557  377  45 1:04:35 10:25 Saltillo MS 
   42 Brad Nolan             595  391  47 1:06:36 10:45 Tupelo MS 
   43 Randy Ramage           651  409  49 1:11:43 11:35 Tupelo MS 
   44 Kevin Rayborn          688  427  46 1:14:09 11:58 Monticello MS 
   45 Randy Reeder           693  428  48 1:14:38 12:03 Tupelo MS 
   46 Rick Story             724  440  47 1:18:02 12:36 Nashville TN 
   47 Jare Sutton            730  441  47 1:19:39 12:51 Tupelo MS 
   48 James Webb             752  446  46 1:23:26 13:28 Saltillo MS 
   49 Terry Hatch            774  455  49 1:27:48 14:10 Blue Springs MS 

            FEMALE AGE GROUP AGE:  50 - 54
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Pamela Curtis          108   22  51   47:16  7:38 Tupelo MS 
    2 Jackie Blue            313   77  53   55:15  8:55 Grenada MS 
    3 Melissa Butler         380  104  50   57:22  9:16 Madison AL 
    4 Cathy Cockrell         497  146  50 1:01:22  9:54 Belden MS 
    5 Terry Timmons          542  171  51 1:03:47 10:18 Tupelo MS 
    6 Debbie Thornton        562  183  51 1:04:43 10:27 Marietta MS 
    7 Joanna Thomas          587  201  52 1:06:20 10:42 Corinth MS 
    8 Carolyn Witt           607  213  51 1:07:23 10:52 Memphis TN 
    9 Evita Lopez            629  226  52 1:08:55 11:07 Mathiston MS 
   10 Lauri McKell           703  273  50 1:16:07 12:17 Starkville MS 
   11 Karen Geddie           706  275  51 1:16:16 12:18 Tupelo MS 
   12 Marla Ledbetter        714  279  51 1:17:20 12:29 Tupelo MS 
   13 Bea Washington         738  296  50 1:20:59 13:04 Tupelo MS 
   14 Deborah Glidewell      784  328  52 1:31:12 14:43 Corinth MS 

            MALE AGE GROUP AGE:  50 - 54
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Jim George              32   23  54   38:49  6:16 Brandon MS 
    2 Philip Brewer           33   24  51   39:32  6:23 Germantown TN 
    3 Tracy Dye               74   59  50   45:15  7:18 Blue Springs MS 
    4 Jim Rish                76   60  50   45:17  7:19 Tupelo MS 
    5 Rick Culp              121   96  54   47:52  7:44 Belden MS 
    6 David Minnis           128  102  52   48:08  7:46 Tupelo MS 
    7 Rob Price              174  138  51   49:49  8:02 Corinth MS 
    8 Scott Bauer            182  143  50   50:11  8:06 Corinth MS 
    9 Jerry Hunter, Jr       195  153  51   50:38  8:10 New Albany MS 
   10 Roger Wade             198  156  50   50:42  8:11 Booneville MS 
   11 Bill Wardlaw           240  186  50   52:22  8:27 Pontotoc MS 
   12 John Jones, Sr.        242  188  54   52:23  8:27 Bessemer AL 
   13 Brian Roy              245  191  51   52:32  8:29 New Albany MS 
   14 Chris Deaton           321  241  51   55:28  8:57 Tupelo MS 
   15 Greg Wall              330  245  51   55:46  9:00 Fulton MS 
   16 Mac Lowrey             369  270  52   56:54  9:11 Blue Mountain MS 
   17 Tim Martin             372  273  54   57:00  9:12 Tupelo MS 
   18 Greg Miley             381  277  52   57:25  9:16 Tupelo MS 
   19 Richard Schmidt        386  281  50   57:43  9:19 Columbus MS 
   20 David Dunnam           391  283  50   57:57  9:21 Smithdale MS 
   21 Rex Smith              422  307  54   58:50  9:30 Saltillo MS 
   22 Maury Hill             441  321  51   59:24  9:35 Tupelo MS 
   23 Mark Sanders           480  346  50 1:00:53  9:50 Bailey MS 
   24 Terry Ledbetter        518  358  50 1:02:24 10:04 Saltillo MS 
   25 Tim Riley              534  364  53 1:03:28 10:15 Bartlett TN 
   26 William Timmons        543  371  53 1:03:49 10:18 Tupelo MS 
   27 Claude, Jr. Williams   610  394  50 1:07:43 10:56 Tupelo MS 
   28 Randall Harville       631  403  51 1:09:24 11:12 Glen MS 
   29 Mark Ray               675  423  50 1:13:24 11:51 Tupelo MS 
   30 Mike Alford            723  439  50 1:18:01 12:35 Tupelo MS 
   31 Gale Earls             751  445  54 1:23:20 13:27 Morton MS 

            FEMALE AGE GROUP AGE:  55 - 59
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Barbara Eaton          365   98  55   56:48  9:10 Tupelo MS 
    2 Linda Garner           427  116  58   58:58  9:31 Tupelo MS 
    3 Brenda Johnson         456  127  56 1:00:06  9:42 West Point MS 
    4 Debbie Monroe          552  176  56 1:04:04 10:20 Amory MS 
    5 Alice Smith            611  216  55 1:07:47 10:56 Saltillo MS 
    6 Susie Huffman          691  263  56 1:14:26 12:01 Starkville MS 
    7 Laurie Webber          781  325  59 1:30:28 14:36 Tupelo MS 

            MALE AGE GROUP AGE:  55 - 59
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Justin Aikin            58   45  59   42:28  6:51 Florence AL 
    2 Paul George             64   49  55   43:35  7:02 Raymond MS 
    3 Karl Crossen           150  121  56   48:50  7:53 Tupelo MS 
    4 Ed Barauskas           152  123  57   48:52  7:53 Niagara Falls NY 
    5 Gerald Hill            210  164  57   51:00  8:14 Baldwyn MS 
    6 Dennis Veiglt          251  196  55   52:48  8:31 Kossuth MS 
    7 Johnny Peters          291  223  57   54:07  8:44 Columbus MS 
    8 Richard Vanatta        307  233  58   55:03  8:53 Iuka MS 
    9 Earl Winter            336  250  56   55:55  9:02 Nashville TN 
   10 Randall Moore          350  259  55   56:12  9:04 Marks MS 
   11 Michael Tonos          374  274  59   57:05  9:13 Tupelo MS 
   12 Lynn McGee             403  292  58   58:18  9:25 Ripley MS 
   13 Rob Rice               445  325  56   59:34  9:37 Tupelo MS 
   14 Ricky Cockrell         503  351  55 1:01:29  9:55 Belden MS 
   15 Jackie Clayton         532  362  55 1:03:20 10:13 Tupelo MS 
   16 Hitoshi Kamura         544  372  57 1:03:53 10:19 Atlanta GA 
   17 Rich Heyer             561  378  55 1:04:42 10:27 Tupelo MS 
   18 Danny Sheffield        570  380  57 1:05:07 10:31 Tupelo MS 
   19 Billy Denton           573  382  58 1:05:16 10:32 Saltillo MS 
   20 Beamus Harris, Sr.     718  436  55 1:17:37 12:32 Gunown MS 

            FEMALE AGE GROUP AGE:  60 - 64
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Betty Gill             608  214  61 1:07:40 10:55 Columbus MS 
    2 Janis McCoy            700  271  62 1:15:43 12:13 Tupelo MS 
    3 Jan Lovelady           786  330  64 1:31:33 14:46 Lone Tree CO 
    4 Carnell Davis          802  344  63 1:34:31 15:15 Guntown MS 

            MALE AGE GROUP AGE:  60 - 64
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Jimmy Hall             111   88  63   47:21  7:39 New Albany MS 
    2 Larry Jackson          137  109  61   48:24  7:49 Booneville MS 
    3 Rick Dunning,sr        148  119  62   48:47  7:53 Walls MS 
    4 Jim Jackson            161  131  60   49:25  7:59 Kossuth MS 
    5 Roger Wright           243  189  60   52:24  8:28 Aberdeen MS 
    6 Randy Lancaster        244  190  60   52:28  8:28 Ripley MS 
    7 Joe Geddie             254  199  61   52:51  8:32 Tupelo MS 
    8 Bill Garner            267  205  61   53:17  8:36 Tupelo MS 
    9 Rick Maynard           371  272  60   56:59  9:12 Tupelo MS 
   10 Robert Trotter         399  290  60   58:14  9:24 Duck Hill MS 
   11 Forrest Sheffield      494  349  62 1:01:18  9:54 Belden MS 
   12 Sam Shaw               496  350  60 1:01:20  9:54 Germantown TN 
   13 David Anthony          508  353  61 1:01:52  9:59 Tupelo MS 
   14 Roger Tubbs            614  396  63 1:07:53 10:57 Tupelo MS 
   15 T.K. Moffett           633  405  62 1:09:39 11:14 Tupelo MS 
   16 Jerry Loden            642  406  64 1:10:26 11:22 Tupelo MS 
   17 R. Dale Pierce         653  410  62 1:11:50 11:36 Aberdeen MS 
   18 Eddie Steen            664  417  64 1:12:29 11:42 Corinth MS 
   19 William Malone         679  424  64 1:13:35 11:53 Belden MS 
   20 Randy McCoy            701  429  62 1:15:43 12:13 Tupelo MS 
   21 Thomas Gurley          745  444  60 1:22:14 13:16 Tupelo MS 
   22 Jon Naugher            769  451  60 1:25:55 13:52 Pontotoc MS 

            FEMALE AGE GROUP AGE:  65 - 69
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Bonnie Partridge       507  154  65 1:01:48  9:59 Columbus MS 
    2 Kay Hood               759  310  69 1:24:09 13:35 Mantachie MS 
    3 Anita Bryan            790  333  66 1:32:28 14:55 Tupelo MS 

            MALE AGE GROUP AGE:  65 - 69
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Frank Boettcher        116   93  65   47:35  7:41 Belden MS 
    2 Roger McMillin         151  122  66   48:52  7:53 New Albany MS 
    3 Hal Leslie             205  160  66   50:49  8:12 Saltillo MS 
    4 Sam Clifford           426  311  68   58:57  9:31 Belden MS 
    5 Herbert Miller Jr      457  330  65 1:00:09  9:43 Millport AL 
    6 Jerry Cogdell          458  331  69 1:00:10  9:43 Fulton MS 
    7 Floyd McIntyre         509  354  65 1:01:58 10:00 Columbus MS 
    8 James Monroe           704  430  67 1:16:09 12:17 Amory MS 
    9 William Stroup   111   708  431  66 1:16:20 12:19 Tupelo MS 
   10 David Chapman          753  447  69 1:23:31 13:29 Shannon MS 
   11 Kirk Biddle            757  448  65 1:24:00 13:33 Tupelo MS 
   12 Roger Moore            788  456  69 1:32:14 14:53 Tupelo MS 

            FEMALE AGE GROUP AGE:  70 - 98
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Liz Watkins            603  210  70 1:07:15 10:51 Starkville MS 
    2 Ann Mellott            646  239  73 1:11:02 11:28 Columbus MS 
    3 Betty Long             665  247  71 1:12:32 11:42 Shannon MS 
    4 Scottie Stauddy        747  302  70 1:22:57 13:23 Grenada MS 

            MALE AGE GROUP AGE:  70 - 98
                             Ovrl  Sex
Place Name                    Plc  Plc Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== ==== ==== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Kenneth Williams       235  184  70   52:12  8:26 Corinth MS 
    2 Jerry McBride          241  187  73   52:22  8:27 Baldwyn MS 
    3 Wayne Howell           275  211  71   53:39  8:40 Amory MS 
    4 Larry Marett           479  345  73 1:00:50  9:49 Amory MS 
    5 Jimmy Burcham          589  387  75 1:06:21 10:43 Mooreville MS 
    6 Jerry Moore            619  399  75 1:08:07 11:00 Tupelo MS 
    7 Dan Mathews (70)       720  437  70 1:17:55 12:34 Tupelo MS 
    8 Rives Lowrey           762  449  73 1:24:35 13:39 Oxford MS 
    9 Ivy Evans              770  452  80 1:26:24 13:57 Corinth MS 
   10 Tom Kennedy            773  454  77 1:27:45 14:10 Columbus MS 



            CHAD PAYNE RACE
                             
Place Name                   Age   Time  Pace City & State 
===== ====================== === ====== ===== ==================
    1 Nathan Hall            35   39:45  6:25 Tupelo MS 
      Miracle Davis                
    2 David McKinney         53   47:52  7:44 Baldwyn MS 
      Quantario Gilbert            
    3 Scott Putman           38   51:06  8:15 Mooreville MS 
      Devin Shephard               
    4 Gerald Dunwoody        52   51:23  8:18 Nettleton MS 
      Scotty Jones                 
    5 Michael Lamb           34   53:28  8:38 Fulton MS 
      Phillip Lindsey              
    6 Ryan Killough          15   55:00  8:53 Shannon MS 
      Terri Rowell                 
    7 Lynn O'Neal            48   58:27  9:26 Fulton MS 
      Taylor Duvall                
    8 David Neilsen          65   58:27  9:26 Saltillo MS 
      Sanitra Schumpert            
    9 Emily Lamb             31 1:00:48  9:49 Fulton MS 
      Emma Foss                    



Post to:  
Post as: 
History for RunnerSpace.com/RoadRacing
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 347 539 883 6
2013 392 692 3592 4
2012 509 617 5490  
2011 73 435 466 1
2010 61 322 4  
2009 47 327    
2008 10 60 1 3
2007   4    
2006   5    
2005   4    
1982 1