Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (6)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Sweepstakes - Race 12 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011

Published by
Donal Pearce   on Oct 9th 2011, 1:21am
 

Womens 5k Sweepstakes    
      Bib#     Name     Yr     School      Time      Pace      Pts
1           Huebner, Megan    So     La Quinta(LQ)-SS      17:12.60             
2           Reddish, Erika    Sr     Vis. Murrieta      17:15.20             1
3           Olivas, Adriana    Sr     Centennial/Coron      17:24.20             
4           Mendoza, Mariel    Sr     North Jw      17:28.10             
5           Williams, Alicia    So     Corona -SS      17:51.10             
6           Larsen, Maiya    Fr     Great Oak      17:52.60             2
7           Shabgahi, Venus    Sr     Corona -SS      17:52.90             
8           Hernandez, Nicaela    Sr     Vis. Murrieta      18:09.90             3
9           Rodriguez, Fernanda    So     rbhs      18:10.20             
10           Kewley, Miranda    Jr     Great Oak      18:20.50             4
11           Deimling, Katie    So     Granite Hills      18:21.70             5
12           Harrison, Raven    Sr     Hemet -SS      18:27.00             6
13           McNamee, Kim    Jr     Great Oak      18:28.90             7
14           Bauer, Carly    Sr     Great Oak      18:29.90             8
15           Gallardl, Selena    Jr     Tahquitz      18:30.60             
16           Guzman, Carolina    Sr     Rnch Cucm      18:31.30             9
17           Maldonado, Gabriela    Jr     Pacific      18:33.30             
18           Betts, Kylie    Jr     Serrano      18:39.00             10
19           Hurtado, Maria    Sr     Vis. Murrieta      18:40.40             11
20           Matthews, Kiana    So     Rnch Cucm      18:41.60             12
21           Cantu, Taylore    Fr     Hemet -SS      18:42.80             13
22           Bailey, Brittany    Fr     Rnch Cucm      18:45.00             14
23           Fonseca, Briana    Jr     Vista del Lago -      18:52.20             
24           Smith, Paige    Fr     Serrano      18:53.80             15
25           Mcmanus, Grace    Sr     Granite Hills      18:54.00             16
26           Barahona, Casey    Jr     Rnch Cucm      18:55.50             17
27           Ngula, Joy    Fr     Vista del Lago -      19:02.00             
28           Evans, Brooke    Jr     Vis. Murrieta      19:03.00             18
29           Maggiacomo, Taylor    Sr     Great Oak      19:06.50             19
30           Vasek, Jamie    Fr     Serrano      19:07.80             20
31           estrada, alexys    Jr     Vista del Lago -      19:09.10             
32           Triviso, Marilyn    Jr     Vis. Murrieta      19:14.40             21
33           Ortega, Ashley    Jr     Great Oak      19:16.00             22
34           Casillas, Alyssa    Jr     Etiwanda      19:17.50             23
35           Zamora, Alexa    Fr     Granite Hills      19:21.30             24
36           Collier, Ashley    So     Rnch Cucm      19:26.90             25
37           Williams, Sara    Sr     Granite Hills      19:30.50             26
38           Denbaugh, Maddie    Fr     Hemet -SS      19:31.00             27
39           Johal, Nicole    So     Etiwanda      19:33.10             28
40           Pearson, Danitza    Jr     Serrano      19:34.90             29
41           Voros, Hannah    Sr     Roosevelt, E.      19:35.70             
42           Sanden, Natalie    Sr     Hemet -SS      19:36.40             30
43           Morse, Larissa    Fr     Granite Hills      19:43.20             31
44           Schafer, Natalie    Sr     Arlington      19:45.90             
45           Lacey, Morgan    Sr     Granite Hills      19:46.20             32
46           Perez, Isabel    Jr     Etiwanda      19:49.60             33
47           Thompson, Rachel    So     Rnch Cucm      19:52.50             34
48           Franklin, Michelle    So     Etiwanda      19:53.20             35
49           Budovec, Karina    Jr     Etiwanda      19:55.20             36
50           Warrick, Jana    So     Roosevelt, E.      19:57.10             
51           Benavides, Berlyn    So     Rnch Cucm      19:58.30             37
52           Balady, Bethany    Jr     Vis. Murrieta      20:03.30             38
53           Klingaman, Emma    Jr     Hemet -SS      20:03.50             39
54           Russi, Emily    Jr     Vis. Murrieta      20:03.70             40
55           Quarton, Jackie    Sr     Serrano      20:09.30             41
56           Santana, Desirae    Sr     Corona -SS      20:19.50             
57           Drozd, Emily    Jr     Chino Hll      20:23.90             42
58           Miranda, Jessika    So     Etiwanda      20:25.90             43
59           Aguilar, Suzanna    Sr     Corona -SS      20:26.40             
60           Arteaga, Celine    So     Chino Hll      20:27.30             44
61           Morse, Allie    So     Hemet -SS      20:38.00             45
62           Lund, Sydney    So     Chino Hll      20:48.10             46
63           Calain, Christian    So     Great Oak      20:48.90             47
64           Betancourt, Brianna    Jr     Etiwanda      20:50.40             48
65           Ramirez, Traci    Jr     Chino Hll      20:58.10             49
66           Haddock, Krista    Fr     Hemet -SS      21:11.90             50
67           Drozd, Katie    Fr     Chino Hll      21:43.80             51
68           Redak, Caitlin    Jr     North Jw      21:47.80             
69           Sanchez, Marlyn    Sr     North Jw      22:39.60             

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Corona High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 47 11    
2014 112 13    
2013 58 26    
2012 36 14    
2011 34 13    
2010 18 6    
2009 11 4    
2008 5 4