Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (8)
View
News (15)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Sweepstakes - Race 11 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011

Published by
Donal Pearce   on Oct 9 2011, 01:14 AM
 
Inland Empire Challenge - Oct 8, 2011
Glen Helen Park, San Bernardino, CA, US, 92407
 
Mens 5k Sweepstakes
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Reddish, Porter Jr Vista Murrieta  14:54.70     1
2   Gutierrez, Luis Sr Rancho Cucamonga  14:55.20     2
3   Woolf, Nicholas Sr E. Roosevelt  15:03.80     3
4   Davis, Calvin Sr Rancho Cucamonga  15:05.60     4
5   Esposito, Austin Jr Rancho Cucamonga  15:06.10     5
6   Griego, Ismael Sr Granite Hills  15:06.80     6
7   Cobian, Edgar Sr La Sierra  15:07.10     7
8   Spangler, David Sr Hemet  15:08.70      
9   Martinez, Jesse Sr Etiwanda  15:12.00     8
10   Matthews, Kevin Jr Rancho Cucamonga  15:17.50     9
11   Dileva, Jon Sr Rancho Cucamonga  15:20.60     10
12   Potts, Aaron Sr E. Roosevelt  15:21.90     11
13   Chavez, Brandon Sr Indio  15:27.40     12
14   Vigil, Connor Sr Redlands East Va  15:27.50     13
15   Solis, Omar Jr Vista Murrieta  15:27.70     14
16   Emery, Brenden Sr Great Oak  15:27.90     15
17   Muro, Jeomar Jr Vista Murrieta  15:30.30     16
18   Williams, Garrett Sr Corona  15:35.20     17
19   Cecil, Jharynd Sr Redlands East Va  15:36.90     18
20   Oseguera, Scott Jr Beaumont  15:40.00     19
21   Gross, Zach So Beaumont  15:40.20     20
22   Hernandez, Julian Sr Corona  15:42.80     21
23   Warrick, Kyle Jr E. Roosevelt  15:43.00     22
24   Howes, Chris Sr Redlands East Va  15:44.00     23
25   Flores, Ignacio Sr Indio  15:44.60     24
26   Mcdowell, Cole Sr Alta Loma  15:45.20      
27   Lindstrom, James Fr Granite Hills  15:47.10     25
28   Beck, Jeremy Fr E. Roosevelt  15:51.70     26
29   Hewitt, Michael Sr Great Oak  15:52.90     27
30   Martinez, Jake Jr Etiwanda  15:54.40     28
31   Aguilar, David Jr Corona  15:55.20     29
32   Magin, Austin So Etiwanda  15:56.50     30
33   Lapham, Kaden Jr Great Oak  15:58.60     31
34   Spatter, John Sr Corona  16:01.30     32
35   Hernandez, John Jr Vista Murrieta  16:01.80     33
36   Palmer, Doug Jr Beaumont  16:05.70     34
37   Mullennix, Garrett So Vista Murrieta  16:06.00     35
38   Oliver, Noah Jr Granite Hills  16:06.40     36
39   Chilton, Jordan Jr Chino Hills  16:07.40     37
40   Thomas, Tanner Sr Granite Hills  16:07.90     38
41   Morin, Logan Jr Serrano  16:08.40     39
42   Topping, Tyler Sr Redlands East Va  16:08.80     40
43   Holton, Mat So Rancho Cucamonga  16:11.60     41
44   Minick, Ben Jr Serrano  16:12.20     42
45   Pierson, Trevor Sr Great Oak  16:12.90     43
46   Gauger, Jimmy Sr Corona  16:13.30     44
47   Hosfield, Tanner Sr Vista Murrieta  16:15.30     45
48   Martinez, JohnPaul Jr Etiwanda  16:18.10     46
49   Cortes, Gabriel Jr Indio  16:19.00     47
50   Gastelum, Steven Sr Chino Hills  16:19.30     48
51   Vega-Aguillera, Marc Jr Rancho Cucamonga  16:20.90     49
52   Mancillas, Raul Sr Indio  16:23.30     50
53   Dusick, Parker Jr Redlands East Va  16:24.30     51
54   Trafacanty, Michael Sr Chino Hills  16:24.80     52
55   Miranda, Gerardo Jr Etiwanda  16:25.40     53
56   Kniss, Jimmy So Serrano  16:26.60     54
57   Davis, Scott Sr Corona  16:27.10     55
58   Dahl, Brandon Sr Chino Hills  16:27.30     56
59   Castillo, Miles Sr Serrano  16:27.60     57
60   Cruz, Dennis Sr La Sierra  16:29.00     58
61   Crapo, Benji Sr Great Oak  16:29.50     59
62   Ignatius, Darian Sr John W. North  16:30.20      
63   Acomb, Brent Sr Great Oak  16:32.00     60
64   Estrada, Jorge Sr Vista Del Lago  16:33.40      
65   Fierro, Ryan Sr Corona  16:34.50     61
66   Silva, Chris Sr Indio  16:35.80     62
67   Satterfield, Tyler Jr E. Roosevelt  16:36.70     63
68   Bravo, Michael Jr E. Roosevelt  16:40.10     64
69   Coleman, Justin Jr Beaumont  16:42.10     65
70   Colletti, Nathaniel Fr Chino Hills  16:42.80     66
71   Rivera, Tony Sr Indio  16:48.70     67
72   Narvarez, David Sr Redlands East Va  16:51.80     68
73   Van Hise, Seth Jr Great Oak  16:53.10     69
74   Phipps, Jesse So E. Roosevelt  17:01.00     70
75   Cornell, Hunter So Serrano  17:03.20     71
76   Vizcarra, Andres Fr Beaumont  17:03.40     72
77   Gene, Shaffer Sr La Sierra  17:05.60     73
78   Gozzip, David Fr Beaumont  17:06.80     74
79   Morales, Damian Jr Chino Hills  17:08.60     75
80   Tak, Clinton So Vista Murrieta  17:09.50     76
81   Fernandez, Steven So Serrano  17:10.70     77
82   Mcmanigal, Evan Jr John W. North  17:11.10      
83   Cervantes, Joseph Sr La Sierra  17:14.60     78
84   Vargas, Joe Sr La Sierra  17:20.10     79
85   Barragan, Daniel Jr La Sierra  17:20.50     80
86   Ingram, Josh Jr Granite Hills  17:28.20     81
87   Howe, Tanner Sr Chino Hills  17:30.30     82
88   Rodriquez, Thomas Jr Etiwanda  17:44.50     83
89   Guzman, Jaime Sr Beaumont  17:46.40     84
90   Jordan, Wallace Fr Granite Hills  17:50.40     85
91   Little, Hunter Sr Serrano  17:52.70     86
92   Lish, Ethan So Granite Hills  18:05.30     87
93   Gonzalez, Enrique Jr John W. North  18:06.50      
94   Johal, Ryan Sr Etiwanda  18:07.80     88
95   Flores, Rolando Sr John W. North  18:19.20      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 188 10    
2013 137 30    
2012 65 23 1  
2011 64 18    
2010 75 10    
2009 34 6    
2008   3