Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 40 - Girls D5 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2009

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 24 2009, 01:24 AM
 
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - Oct 23, 2009 to Oct 24, 2009
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
 
Womens 3 Mile XC Race 40 Team Sweepstakes
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Pts
1   Mooney, Annie 11 Mission Prep  18:23       --
2   Buchbinder, Jaye 11 Chadwick  19:00       2
3   Collier, Amber 12 Woodcrest Christ  19:08       3
4   Collier, Breean 12 Woodcrest Christ  19:14       4
5   Bennion, Mary 12 St Mary's  19:32       5
6   Smedley, Megan 12 Woodcrest Christ  19:38       6
7   Martin, Morgan 12 St Mary's  19:42       7
8   Parsons, Kristen 11 Desert Christian  19:49       8
9   Rasmussen, Stephanie 10 American Christi  19:51       --
10   Potter, Erin 12 West Point Grey  19:59       10
11   Kennedy, Emily 10 Desert Christian  20:12       11
12   Ouye, Lauren 9 Chadwick  20:14       12
13   Silverman, Dot 12 Flintridge Prep  20:23       13
14   Shadden, Melissa 9 Chadwick  20:35       14
15   Bertholf, Caroline 11 Tri-Valley  20:39       15
16   Heikkenin, Sarah 10 Tri-Valley  20:45       16
17   Tall, Jessica 10 Sherman Indian  20:52       17
18   Mitchell, Elisabeth 12 Chadwick  20:54       18
19   Witte, Sophia 9 Sage Hill  20:55       19
20   Heycke, Kira 11 St Mary's  20:56       20
21   Kelleher, Kaitlyn 9 Flintridge Prep  21:09       21
22   Frye, Rachel 10 Mission Prep  21:10       --
23   Schroeder, Charity 12 Desert Christian  21:11       23
24   Josytewa, Terissa 12 Hopi  21:16       24
25   Patch, Mccaully 10 Santa Margarita  21:18       25
26   Aguilar, Sami 12 Riverside Christ  21:21       26
27   Tourigny, Katherine 10 West Point Grey  21:22       27
28   Antone, Shaelanna 10 Hopi  21:22       28
29   Aycock, Lauren 12 Woodcrest Christ  21:23       29
30   Warner, Audrey 9 West Point Grey  21:28       30
31   Frye, Marie 10 Mission Prep  21:29       --
32   Yarema, Valerie 10 Chadwick  21:32       32
33   Hutchison, Nicole 11 Chadwick  21:32       33
34   Hall, Kylee 12 Desert Christian  21:44       34
35   Ladner, Tessa 9 West Point Grey  21:46       35
36   Waller, Hailey 9 Chadwick  21:46       36
37   Castanon, Demitria 10 Mission Prep  21:47       --
38   Partos, Elise 11 Flintridge Prep  21:56       38
39   Weise, Naomi 11 Tri-Valley  22:00       39
40   White, Charlee 11 Desert Christian  22:10       40
41   Rehm, Olivia 11 Tri-Valley  22:12       41
42   Mansfield, Joelle 12 Hopi  22:14       42
43   Grant, Caroline 9 Sage Hill  22:19       43
44   Spoelstra, Kara 12 Desert Christian  22:26       44
45   Warner, Claire 10 West Point Grey  22:27       45
46   Lucas, Clinessia 10 Hopi  22:29       46
47   Kharazmi, Patricia 12 Santa Margarita  22:31       47
48   Jung, Kandice 12 Flintridge Prep  22:33       48
49   Carle, Katie De 12 West Point Grey  22:34       49
50   Gamble, Melissa 12 Riverside Christ  22:37       50
51   Humetewa, Jasmine 10 Hopi  22:40       51
52   Leon, Alexis 9 Santa Margarita  22:52       52
53   Brooks, Alexandria 9 Tri-Valley  23:01       53
54   Connor, Courtney 9 Tri-Valley  23:04       54
55   Keith, Katie 10 Santa Margarita  23:07       55
56   Salazar, Daniella 9 Santa Margarita  23:13       56
57   Chow, Joni 11 Flintridge Prep  23:16       57
58   Polacca, Uintah 10 Hopi  23:18       58
59   Blanco, Julia 9 Poly (Pasadena)  23:19       59
60   Weintraub, Ashley 11 Tri-Valley  23:32       60
61   Torivio, Desiree 12 Hopi  23:37       61
62   Thornton, Molly 12 Poly (Pasadena)  23:38       62
63   Reeder, Emily 11 St Mary's  23:39       63
64   Randolph, Sarah 12 Flintridge Prep  23:39       64
65   Burnette, Arrow 12 Sherman Indian  23:41       65
66   Edwards, Brooke 9 Poly (Pasadena)  23:42       66
67   Aguilar, Monica 9 Desert Christian  23:44       67
68   Moore, Campbell 9 Sage Hill  23:49       68
69   Gates-kayyem, Brit 10 Poly (Pasadena)  23:59       69
70   Dabiri, Rannah 10 Sage Hill  24:02       70
71   Schwartz, Natalie 9 Flintridge Prep  24:06       71
72   Nuetzel, Erika 11 Poly (Pasadena)  24:15       72
73   Patch, Kelsey 9 Santa Margarita  24:26       73
74   Cua, Sydnee 11 Poly (Pasadena)  24:34       74
75   Granados, Naomi 10 Sage Hill  24:34       75
76   Branton, Cassie 9 Riverside Christ  24:38       76
77   Tokunboh, Ivie 10 Webb  24:43       77
78   Shapiro, Tiffany 10 Sage Hill  24:46       78
79   Hass, Allison 10 St Mary's  24:46       79
80   Hudnut, Olivia 9 Poly (Pasadena)  25:00       80
81   Schulze, Taylor 9 Webb  25:13       81
82   Clement, Jessica 11 St Mary's  25:14       82
83   Taflinger, Lauren 11 Webb  25:16       83
84   Percy, Cosette 12 Riverside Christ  25:22       84
85   Illingworth, Erica 11 Riverside Christ  25:27       85
86   Fuller, Kailey 10 Riverside Christ  25:28       86
87   Taskinen, Sanna 10 Sage Hill  25:30       87
88   Kim, Eunice 12 Webb  25:34       88
89   Walters, Kate 12 Santa Margarita  25:43       89
90   Smedley, Morgan 9 Woodcrest Christ  25:53       90
91   Hernandez, Juliana 9 Webb  25:56       91
92   Nokleberg, Juli 12 Webb  26:21       92
93   Gonzales, Cheyanne 9 Riverside Christ  26:38       93
94   Cottier, Cherie 9 Sherman Indian  27:57       94
95   Wilson, Kelly 12 Sherman Indian  28:37       95
96   Lasiloo, Tasha 12 Sherman Indian  28:41       96
97   Burnette, Jazmine 12 Sherman Indian  29:25       97
98   Nelson, Latanya 12 Sherman Indian  29:56       98

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Hopi
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   2    
2013   5    
2012   3    
2011 2 5    
2010 7 3    
2009 5 2