Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (3)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (11)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Womens Race - NWAACC Cross Country Championships 2010

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Nov 14 2010, 08:48 AM
 
NWAACC Cross Country Championships - Nov 13, 2010
Varies, US
 
Womens 5k XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Schooley, Shawna   Everett Communit  18:29.41  5:57.1  1
2   Elliott, Mikel   Spokane CC  18:36.79  5:59.5  2
3   Thoune, Briel   Clark College  18:51.49  6:04.2  3
4   Meler, Holly   Clark College  18:53.08  6:04.7  4
5   Kulla, Tamara   Clark College  19:00.18  6:07.0  5
6   Dart, Megan   Spokane CC  19:00.83  6:07.2  6
7   Claver, MaCayla   Lane (OR)  19:01.47  6:07.4  7
8   Jensen, Rachel   Lane (OR)  19:04.37  6:08.4  8
9   Dezellem, Shayle   Spokane CC  19:04.77  6:08.5  9
10   Mueller, Katarina   Clark College  19:08.44  6:09.7  10
11   Talkington, Kelly   Everett Communit  19:09.43  6:10.0  11
12   Diaz, Gabriela   Mt Hood  19:11.87  6:10.8  12
13   Loomans, Kelsey   Everett Communit  19:14.28  6:11.6  13
14   Jackson, Laura   Lane (OR)  19:16.36  6:12.2  14
15   Faggard, Amanda   Mt Hood  19:17.98  6:12.8  15
16   Evans, Diana   Green River Comm  19:18.87  6:13.0  16
17   Steele, Alanna   Skagit Valley  19:20.83  6:13.7   
18   Crossman, Gylany   Lane (OR)  19:22.83  6:14.3  17
19   Beaudoin, Shelby   Clark College  19:26.03  6:15.3  18
20   Bird, Stacy   Mt Hood  19:27.19  6:15.7  19
21   Massie, Valerie   Everett Communit  19:28.02  6:16.0  20
22   Copenhagen, Laura   Clackamas  19:33.09  6:17.6  21
23   Rodriguez, Janette   Spokane CC  19:34.94  6:18.2  22
24   Botsford, Mary   Clackamas  19:37.01  6:18.9  23
25   Smith, Lauresa   Everett Communit  19:38.01  6:19.2  24
26   Jones, Stephanie   Spokane CC  19:40.28  6:19.9  25
27   Gula, Angela   Clark College  19:43.64  6:21.0  26
28   Leimbach, Shelbey   Green River Comm  19:45.62  6:21.7  27
29   Densmore, Ashley   Highline  19:47.85  6:22.4  28
30   McDaniel, Rachel   Spokane CC  19:50.16  6:23.1  29
31   Hale, Megan   Lane (OR)  19:51.83  6:23.7  30
32   Holmes, Caitlynn   Lane (OR)  19:52.36  6:23.8  31
33   Sheppley, Madison   Everett Communit  19:55.58  6:24.9  32
34   Olivo, Irene   Treasure Valley  20:09.80  6:29.4  33
35   Kaur, Navpreet   Green River Comm  20:11.24  6:29.9  34
36   Beebe, Elise   Everett Communit  20:15.04  6:31.1  35
37   Brown, Shontae   Southwestern Ore  20:16.43  6:31.6  36
38   Martin, Lisa   Lane (OR)  20:16.91  6:31.7  37
39   Nelson, Brook   Southwestern Ore  20:18.26  6:32.2  38
40   James, Emily   Southwestern Ore  20:25.26  6:34.4  39
41   Pugh, Morgan   Southwestern Ore  20:31.45  6:36.4  40
42   Cipra, Kalyee   Highline  20:32.02  6:36.6  41
43   Chance, Randi   Clackamas  20:32.52  6:36.7  42
44   Everetts, Emily   Clackamas  20:38.76  6:38.8  43
45   Stevenson, Jenny   Clackamas  20:44.60  6:40.6  44
46   Beseda, Andrea   Southwestern Ore  20:53.08  6:43.4  45
47   Hogan, Julie   Spokane CC  20:57.66  6:44.8  46
48   Tina, Jennifer   Mt Hood  21:03.78  6:46.8  47
49   Lohof, Cary Ann   Southwestern Ore  21:12.73  6:49.7  48
50   McLoud, Sam   Clackamas  21:17.87  6:51.3  49
51   Peters, Melanie   Clackamas  21:21.00  6:52.4  50
52   Davis, Holli   Mt Hood  21:28.49  6:54.8  51
53   Janicki, Whitney   Green River Comm  21:30.78  6:55.5  52
54   Caballero, Nallely   Treasure Valley  21:32.70  6:56.1  53
55   Shaver, Stephanie   Treasure Valley  21:40.19  6:58.5  54
56   Duckworth, Jessica   Olympic College  21:42.45  6:59.3  55
57   Covarrubias, Danielle   Highline  21:46.21  7:00.5  56
58   Durham, Jeanesa   Southwestern Ore  21:57.12  7:04.0  57
59   Gonzalez, Maria   Highline  21:59.86  7:04.9  58
60   Siegrist, Brittany   Olympic College  22:04.78  7:06.4  59
61   Dilley, Jessica   Highline  22:06.57  7:07.0  60
62   Carbajal, Melissa   Treasure Valley  22:10.43  7:08.3  61
63   Gray, kayla   Treasure Valley  22:13.73  7:09.3  62
64   Feiring, Rachel   Olympic College  22:29.86  7:14.5  63
65   Person, Taylor   Olympic College  22:36.41  7:16.6  64
66   Collins, Erin   Green River Comm  22:42.44  7:18.6  65
67   Hanners, Angela   Olympic College  23:18.44  7:30.2  66
68   Grambo, Heather   Skagit Valley  23:47.08  7:39.4   
69   Bennett, Kaylee   Treasure Valley  24:04.15  7:44.9  67
70   Lam, Kelly   Skagit Valley  24:08.68  7:46.3   
71   Hunter, Jessica   Mt Hood  24:20.96  7:50.3  68
72   Whitcomb, Dannielle   Highline  24:55.69  8:01.5  69
73   Woods, Ashley   Green River Comm  25:22.27  8:10.0  70
74   Morgan, Jessica   Highline  26:57.76  8:40.7  71
75   Burrell, Jennifer   Olympic College  28:31.16  9:10.8  72

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for LANE
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 52 2    
2013 73 18    
2012 109 15    
2011 110 31 67 1
2010 90 21 87  
2009 81 8 92 4
2008 97 10 168 9
2007 14 5 42 1
2006   2    
2004   2    
2002   1    
Hashtags: #nwaacc