Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (11)
View
News (33)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

2011 NIAA State Track- 4A Boys 4x800(Length: 08:53 |Views: 3433)
Sunset Boys 1600m Final(Length: 05:57 |Views: 1269)
 

Videos

 

Boys Division 1 Varsity - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 26th 2010, 1:38am
 

Nike Pre-Nationals


Division 1 Varsity Boys 5K

       1        Domenic         D'Acquis      12        M       15:50.21        Enterprise
       2        Miles           Hille         12        M       16:02.97        Redmond
       3        Travis          Neuman        10        M       16:20.38        Summit
       4        Izaic           Yorks         11        M       16:22.85        Lakes
       5        Kevin           Marshall      11        M       16:23.02        Trabuco Hills
       6        Matt            Bottomle      12        M       16:26.19        Trabuco Hills
       7        Johnathan       Stevens       10        M       16:28.51        Redmond
       8        Zach            Newsom        12        M       16:29.40        Sunset
       9        John            Reyes         11        M       16:29.59        Cathedral B
      10        Naoki           Omatsu        10        M       16:38.31        Trabuco Hills
      11        Andrew          Kaler         10        M       16:38.47        Camas
      12        Sean            O'Hollea      12        M       16:40.61        La Salle
      13        Alex            Soberani      10        M       16:40.89        La Salle
      14        Ryan            Lisowski      11        M       16:41.07        Columbia River
      15        Frand           Lara           9        M       16:43.74        Strake Jesuit College Prep
      16        Lyle            Palagar       12        M       16:44.01        Trabuco Hills
      17        Nathan          Brown         11        M       16:46.59        Sunset
      18        Cesar           Solis         11        M       16:49.27        Cathedral B
      19        Adam            Avila         11        M       16:51.61        Cathedral B
      20        Joe             Knox          11        M       16:52.10        AC Davis
      21        Sky             Lofgran       11        M       16:53.96        Lincoln
      22        Brad            Usselman      10        M       16:54.93        Skyview
      23        Elias           Munoz          9        M       16:56.66        Cathedral B
      24        Luke            Dorman        10        M       16:57.74        Trabuco Hills
      25        Gus             Raskowsk      10        M       16:58.80        Strake Jesuit College Prep
      26        Josh            Johnson       12        M       17:00.05        Forest Grove
      27        Alberto         Melchor       11        M       17:00.48        AC Davis
      28        Michael         Garcia         9        M       17:01.31        Forest Grove
      29        Ryan            Schoellk      12        M       17:07.40        Skyview
      30        John            Collins       11        M       17:08.00        Enterprise
      31        Christopher     Hinkle        10        M       17:09.73        Cleveland
      32        Nathan          Meeker        11        M       17:14.02        Oregon City
      33        Markus          Duhamel       12        M       17:15.45        Columbia River
      34        Jason           Morrison      12        M       17:15.59        Cleveland
      35        Mathew          Ruiz           9        M       17:16.64        Cathedral B
      36        Colin           Thompson       9        M       17:17.38        Strake Jesuit College Prep
      37        Stephen         Nelson         9        M       17:18.08        Lakes
      38        Adrian          Hinkle        10        M       17:20.18        Cleveland
      39        Harland         Hebert        10        M       17:25.15        Strake Jesuit College Prep
      40        CJ              Spisla        12        M       17:26.45        Sunset
      41        Michael         Sutherla      10        M       17:27.69        Shorewood
      42        Josh            Cleary        12        M       17:28.94        La Salle
      43        Tanner          Smith         10        M       17:29.47        Lincoln
      44        Tucker          Boyd          10        M       17:30.44        Camas
      45        Kody            Tarbell       12        M       17:31.90        Sunset
      46        Anthony         Lee           11        M       17:32.30        Columbia River
      47        Tyler           Riggs         12        M       17:33.09        Grant
      48        Max             Dunn          11        M       17:35.22        Redmond
      49        Heath           Meler         11        M       17:35.27        Columbia River
      50        Sammy           Naffzige      11        M       17:35.90        Summit
      51        Nathan          Chattert      12        M       17:37.72        La Salle
      52        Tyler           Heilman       12        M       17:38.63        Cleveland
      53        Jackson         Carter         9        M       17:39.14        Centennial
      54        Ryan            St Clair      11        M       17:39.87        Summit
      55        Bradley         Laughlin      11        M       17:40.22        Oregon City
      56        Zach            Kirwan         9        M       17:40.67        Redmond
      57        Hudson          Eustace       11        M       17:43.78        Cascade Christian
      58        Andrew          Duffy         10        M       17:43.81        Camas
      59        Luke            Hinz          10        M       17:46.68        Summit
      60        Nick            Reeve         11        M       17:46.84        Lincoln
      61        Austin          Lamkin        12        M       17:47.48        Enterprise
      62        Joseph          Hernande      10        M       17:49.17        Strake Jesuit College Prep
      63        James           Myers         12        M       17:50.71        Forest Grove
      64        Austin          Vaughan       11        M       17:52.22        Camas
      65        David           Marre         12        M       17:53.42        Cleveland
      66        Tyler           Hilt          11        M       17:53.78        Centennial
      67        Quinn           Rennaker      12        M       17:54.53        Grant
      68        Cade            Maldanad      11        M       17:57.75        Cathedral B
      69        Corbin          Witte         10        M       17:58.05        Strake Jesuit College Prep
      70        Alexio          Garcia        12        M       17:59.86        AC Davis
      71        Alex            Palacios      11        M       18:00.37        AC Davis
      72        Billy           Van Hoff      11        M       18:00.74        Redmond
      73        Braden          Lambert       11        M       18:01.93        Lincoln
      74        Kirby           Littlefi      12        M       18:02.42        Lakes
      75        Colin           Wilkins       12        M       18:03.61        Shorewood
      76        Isaiah          Boles         12        M       18:04.10        Enterprise
      77        Eli             St John       12        M       18:04.84        Oregon City
      78        Ian             Lee           11        M       18:05.13        Centennial
      79        Will            Tosch         11        M       18:05.55        Strake Jesuit College Prep
      80        Nicholas        Snider        11        M       18:08.23        Summit
      81        Miles           Goritski      12        M       18:09.55        Camas
      82        Nicholas        McMillan       9        M       18:10.29        Columbia River
      83        Daniel          Hahn          11        M       18:10.57        Sunset
      84        Mark            Pang          10        M       18:10.96        Cathedral B
      85        Tyler           Shipley       11        M       18:13.00        Forest Grove
      86        Ty              Symons        12        M       18:15.91        La Salle
      87        Christopher     Chu           11        M       18:16.95        Sunset
      88        Andrew          Ellingwo      12        M       18:17.58        Centennial
      89        Dale            Christen      10        M       18:18.05        Oregon City
      90        CJ              Johnson       11        M       18:18.26        Forest Grove
      91        Anthony         Kern          12        M       18:18.56        Camas
      92        Zack            Johnson       12        M       18:19.60        Lakes
      93        Zane            Eby           11        M       18:21.14        Cleveland
      94        Matthew         Trone         11        M       18:22.81        Oregon City
      95        Kory            Andersen      12        M       18:23.65        Sunset
      96        Conner          Earl          12        M       18:24.32        Centennial
      97        Victor          Bertelse      11        M       18:24.52        Lakes
      98        Robert          Long          12        M       18:27.12        Skyview
      99        Greg            Edgecomb       9        M       18:27.93        Lakes
     100        John            Doyle         11        M       18:29.13        Camas
     101        John            Carilli       12        M       18:30.06        Centennial
     102        Jon             Rapacz        11        M       18:30.19        Columbia River
     103        Nico            Banks         10        M       18:31.04        Lincoln
     104        Mitchell        Robertso      11        M       18:32.41        Cleveland
     105        Brandon         Lopez         10        M       18:33.45        Centennial
     106        Cameron         Clark         12        M       18:35.25        Summit
     107        Pablo           Espinosa      12        M       18:36.20        AC Davis
     108        Raymond         Goldberg      12        M       18:37.68        Lakes
     109        Jack            Roberts       10        M       18:39.77        Grant
     110        Tyler           Croft         12        M       18:41.74        Skyview
     111        Evan            Martin        11        M       18:42.21        Lincoln
     112        Brenden         Oliver        10        M       18:44.09        Oregon City
     113        Jack            Crawford      10        M       18:44.37        Redmond
     114        Patrick         Walsh         10        M       18:44.94        La Salle
     115        Ryan            Brumund       10        M       18:45.99        Summit
     116        William         Watkins       12        M       18:48.76        Grant
     117        Ilan Swartz     Brownste      11        M       18:51.56        Grant
     118        Collin          Buckley       10        M       18:52.54        AC Davis
     119        Israel          Fernande      12        M       18:58.72        AC Davis
     120        Tyler           Caseltin       9        M       18:59.22        Enterprise
     121        Keaton          Kell          12        M       18:59.60        Forest Grove
     122        Brian           Piette        12        M       19:06.15        Columbia River
     123        Logan           Veasy          9        M       19:09.05        La Salle
     124        Andre           Walker        11        M       19:18.55        Grant
     125        Nathan          VanDomel      12        M       19:18.55        Lincoln
     126        Evan            Levy          11        M       19:22.02        Shorewood
     127        Christian       Holmquis      12        M       19:24.60        Shorewood
     128        Jake            Hoskins       12        M       19:32.56        Forest Grove
     129        Daniel          Slaughte      11        M       19:36.67        Grant
     130        Oliver          Tamis         12        M       19:46.38        Skyview
     131        Colby           Gilbert       10        M       19:46.61        Skyview
     132        Matthew         Petterse      11        M       19:51.55        Shorewood
     133        Eric            Keenan        10        M       19:53.88        Redmond
     134        David           Western       11        M       19:56.93        Shorewood
     135        Kevin           Fitts         11        M       20:00.42        Oregon City
     136        Shane           Colburn       12        M       20:10.73        Skyview
     137        Henry           Thomas        12        M       20:36.22        Shorewood

 

 

Team Scores:
Trabuco Hills 61
Cathedral B 104
Strake Jesuit College Prep 176
Redmond 184
Sunset     192
La Salle 203
Cleveland 219
Columbia River 223
Summit     244
Camas     255
Enterprise 285
Forest Grove 289
AC Davis 292
Lincoln 297
Lakes     301
Oregon City 344
Centennial 377
Skyview 386
Grant     452
Shorewood 497

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Centennial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 156 7    
2014 68 17 31  
2013 49 24    
2012 63 28 167  
2011 36 18    
2010 6 8    
2009 10 3    
2008 1 2    
2007   1    
2006   1    
2004   1    
2003   1