Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (10)
View
News (6)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Girls 1500 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2012(Length: 05:47 |Views: 10072)
Girls 3000 - Oregon Relays 2012(Length: 13:50 |Views: 23230)
Girls Varsity D1 - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011(Length: 04:51 |Views: 9141)
 

Videos

 

Girls 3A - Washington State XC Championships 2011

Published by
Kevin   on Nov 7 2011, 11:58 AM
 
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 5, 2011
Sun Willows Golf Course, Pasco, WA, US
 
Womens 5k 3A
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Knight, Katie 11 North Central  17:10.6      
2   Neale, Amy-Eloise 11 Glacier Peak  17:28.8     1
3   Efraimson, Alexa 9 Camas  17:55.9     2
4   Rexus, Stephanie 12 Kamiakin  18:15.0     3
5   Bianchini, Katie 11 Glacier Peak  18:16.1     4
6   Matora, Katia 9 Mercer Island  18:20.4     5
7   Reiter, Austen 12 Camas  18:49.5     6
8   Napier, Megan 11 Camas  18:51.5     7
9   Bachmeier, Mackenzie 10 Yelm  18:52.4      
10   Masterson, Andrea 9 Lakeside  18:53.3     8
11   Fletcher, Michelle 11 Kamiakin  18:54.4     9
12   Zellerhoff, Tori 12 Decatur  18:55.5      
13   Dahl, Rachel 12 Southridge  18:57.7      
14   Bravo, McKenzi 10 Peninsula  18:58.9     10
15   Suarez, Haley 11 Meadowdale  19:02.1      
16   Goecke, Nicole 10 Prairie  19:02.6     11
17   Paradis, Rebecca 12 Peninsula  19:12.1     12
18   Young, Brooklin 11 Mt Spokane  19:14.3     13
19   Rothschild, Marlee 11 Glacier Peak  19:14.8     14
20   Guenther, Taylor 12 Prairie  19:15.0     15
21   Lefstad, Rachael 11 Marysville Getch  19:18.2      
22   Lynch, Katie 11 Peninsula  19:18.9     16
23   Vujovich, Gigi 9 Shorecrest  19:23.3      
24   Weiman, Chandler 12 Enumclaw  19:25.2     17
25   De Sa E Silva, Pascale 9 Sammamish  19:25.9      
26   Smith, Elena 12 Nathan Hale  19:26.2      
27   Wood, Allie 11 Liberty-Issaquah  19:27.9     18
28   Wourms, Lindsay 12 Camas  19:28.7     19
29   Davis, Megan 10 Glacier Peak  19:30.3     20
30   Haneberg, Marren 12 Glacier Peak  19:30.6     21
31   Wilson, Marie 11 Bonney Lake  19:31.3     22
32   Tompkins, Lindsay 11 Prairie  19:31.8     23
33   Pudlitzke, Alissa 9 Camas  19:32.6     24
34   Manns, Alexis 9 Juanita  19:35.4      
35   Bressler, Hannah 12 Oak Harbor  19:37.6     25
36   Stuckey, Stephanie 12 Woodrow Wilson  19:40.0      
37   Cole, Molly 12 Mt Spokane  19:40.7     26
38   Delacruz-Gunderson, Re   Lakeside  19:41.7     27
39   Sherick, Courtney 10 University  19:44.3      
40   Duchow, Kellie 12 Mt Spokane  19:47.9     28
41   Scott, Bailey 10 Mt Si  19:48.2      
42   Dittmann, Katherine 9 Glacier Peak  19:48.4     29
43   Bliesner, Sarah 9 Liberty-Issaquah  19:49.7     30
44   Larson, Megan 10 Liberty-Issaquah  19:49.9     31
45   Northrop, Samantha 10 Glacier Peak  19:50.6     32
46   Dale, Heather 12 Oak Harbor  19:51.4     33
47   Fox, Natalie 11 Lakeside  19:53.2     34
48   Gomez-Wint, Gabi 9 Shadle Park  19:53.7     35
49   Browning, Aviva 12 Capital  19:55.7     36
50   Scalzo, Alida 10 Mercer Island  19:56.5     37
51   Manning, Sarah 9 Peninsula  19:57.1     38
52   Lindquist, Signe 10 Bainbridge  19:57.4      
53   Parsons, Camille 11 Camas  19:58.6     39
54   Johnson, Addi 12 Peninsula  20:00.2     40
55   Bosserman, Joey 11 Seattle Prep  20:02.0     41
56   Kump, Emily 9 Southridge  20:02.6      
57   Cory, Natalie 9 Kamiakin  20:03.8     42
58   Benster, Lindsay 12 Mercer Island  20:05.1     43
59   Wicker, Christina 11 Oak Harbor  20:05.3     44
60   O'Connor Lenth, Moira 11 Holy Names Acade  20:05.9     45
61   Grager, Molly 12 Juanita  20:06.5      
62   Blaser, Sydney 12 Kamiakin  20:09.9     46
63   Egge, Kelly 12 Peninsula  20:12.9     47
64   Standow, Ashlie 11 University  20:13.7      
65   Demick, Stasia 12 Holy Names Acade  20:14.7     48
66   Dunnell, Lauren 9 Shadle Park  20:15.0     49
67   White, Krissy 10 Mountain View WA  20:15.4      
68   Stone, Emily 11 Shadle Park  20:15.7     50
69   Richmond, Morgan 12 Lakeside  20:17.1     51
70   Weinand, Rachel 11 Bishop Blanchet  20:17.5      
71   Asplund, Lindsay 9 Prairie  20:18.3     52
72   Brindley, Laura 12 Mercer Island  20:19.2     53
73   Hartman, Hannah 10 Capital  20:19.7     54
74   Smith, Elizabeth 10 University  20:23.5      
75   Brooks, Brittany 10 Kamiakin  20:24.0     55
76   Ramsey, Eliza 11 Capital  20:24.4     56
77   Coan, Lacy 9 Lake Washington  20:24.6      
78   Ferris, Jamie 9 Prairie  20:25.0     57
79   Bork, Jessica 11 Kelso  20:25.5      
80   Hartman, Nicole 10 Capital  20:25.8     58
81   Calvert, Hannah 11 Enumclaw  20:26.2     59
82   Espinal, Sierra 11 Bonney Lake  20:26.4     60
83   Schauble, Emily 9 Columbia River  20:27.3      
84   Elggren, Linden 10 Mercer Island  20:27.8     61
85   Lindley, Michaela 12 Shadle Park  20:28.4     62
86   Spilker, Sophie 11 Mt Spokane  20:28.8     63
87   Matthews, Sandy 10 Seattle Prep  20:30.4     64
88   Pierson, Lauren 9 Capital  20:31.0     65
89   McHenry, Kathryn 11 Lakeside  20:31.6     66
90   Hughey, Annie 10 Shadle Park  20:34.2     67
91   Call, Lindsey 9 Lakeside  20:34.7     68
92   Smith, Rachel 10 Seattle Prep  20:35.4     69
93   Ellings, Julia 11 Bellevue  20:36.2      
94   Chucka, Megan 11 Liberty-Issaquah  20:36.5     70
95   Russell, Erin 12 Prairie  20:37.2     71
96   Laiblin, Alexandra 10 Oak Harbor  20:40.2     72
97   Neumann, Kenaia 10 Chief Sealth  20:41.6      
98   Schreiner, Taryn 12 Enumclaw  20:44.8     73
99   Cassador, Niquelle 11 Peninsula  20:45.6     74
100   Von Grey, Taylor 12 Oak Harbor  20:46.1     75
101   Broska, Amy 10 Liberty-Issaquah  20:47.0     76
102   Shaw, Rachel 11 Liberty-Issaquah  20:49.6     77
103   Sexton, Katie 12 Seattle Prep  20:50.5     78
104   McGanney, Sammy 11 Lakeside  20:51.9     79
105   Davis, Mikayla 12 Mercer Island  20:53.0     80
106   Guscott, Madison 12 Capital  20:53.6     81
107   Knebel, Lauren 12 Mercer Island  20:53.9     82
108   Liddle, Madisen 11 Bonney Lake  20:56.0     83
109   Langseth, Dana 12 Seattle Prep  20:56.3     84
110   Johnson, Olivia 12 Seattle Prep  20:57.0     85
111   Wahlman, Renee 12 Holy Names Acade  21:06.1     86
112   Vick, Peyton 11 Enumclaw  21:07.2     87
113   Lewis, Grace 12 Seattle Prep  21:09.1     88
114   Colvin, Erica 12 Kamiakin  21:10.0     89
115   Maggi, Christine 11 Capital  21:10.3     90
116   Wichmann, Shannon 10 Holy Names Acade  21:11.1     91
117   Weitz, Kendra 11 Shadle Park  21:11.8     92
118   Theriault, Haley 10 Bonney Lake  21:17.0     93
119   Everett, Ashley 11 Oak Harbor  21:17.5     94
120   Patterson, Trisha 10 Camas  21:18.0     95
121   Meany, Lauren 9 Holy Names Acade  21:21.4     96
122   Callison, Abby 10 Enumclaw  21:23.1     97
123   DaSmul, Riley 10 Enumclaw  21:23.5     98
124   Howell, Elsie 12 Holy Names Acade  21:25.9     99
125   Corral, Heather 12 Prairie  21:26.1     100
126   Hoxeng, Ashley 10 Kelso  21:26.3      
127   Friesen, Rachel 9 Mt Spokane  21:27.3     101
128   Ross, Lindsay 11 Enumclaw  21:29.9     102
129   Badart, Catherine 10 Holy Names Acade  21:44.2     103
130   Perrins, Jori 10 Kamiakin  21:49.9     104
131   DePledge, Lisa 10 Mt Spokane  22:01.8     105
132   Cook, Maddy 10 Shadle Park  22:02.7     106
133   Christensen, Aimee 12 Liberty-Issaquah  22:21.9     107
134   Kenny, Carlie 11 Oak Harbor  22:22.3     108
135   Dickson, Hope 11 Bonney Lake  22:23.1     109
136   Lawes, Yolanda 12 Bonney Lake  22:24.9     110
137   Voellger, Mekenzie 11 Bonney Lake  22:33.8     111
138   Inouye, Melissa 12 Mt Spokane  22:41.7     112

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Capital High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Olympia, Washington
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 12 3    
2013 45 7    
2012 28 7    
2011 32 3    
2010 17 4    
2009 23 2    
2008 17 1    
2007 15 2    
2006   1