Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (10)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Girls JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 09:54 |Views: 25747)
 

Videos

 

Girls JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 10 2010, 02:37 AM
 
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational - Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by: C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
 
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. B.
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Monsour, Leah 09 Fayetteville-Man  15:36.69     1
2   Malone, Maggie 09 Fayetteville-Man  16:02.90     2
3   Pearl, Alana 09 Fayetteville-Man  16:40.42     3
4   Voltz, Lindsay 10 The Tatnall  17:06.30     4
5   Hanrahan, Kieran 8 The Tatnall  17:14.83     5
6   Varone, Victoria 10 LaSalle Academy  17:33.48     6
7   Symington, Harriet 09 Walt Whitman  17:36.02     7
8   Calvarese, Allison 12 The Tatnall  17:43.05     8
9   Maiorisi, Katie 10 LaSalle Academy  17:45.56     9
10   Byrnes, Maddy 11 LaSalle Academy  17:46.42     10
11   Foley, Nicole 09 The Tatnall  17:55.58     11
12   Seevers, Katie 11 Walt Whitman  17:59.58     12
13   O'Neil, Leah 10 LaSalle Academy  18:03.30     13
14   Hughes, Lauren 11 Baldwinsville Ce  18:03.81     14
15   Quinn, Tatiana 10 Rush Henrietta S  18:05.48     15
16   Jin, Eileen 12 Shaker  18:09.91     16
17   Jin, Jennifer 12 Shaker  18:10.61     17
18   Rosengard, Cara 10 Haddonfield Memo  18:14.72     18
19   Rice, Annie 10 Walt Whitman  18:15.04     19
20   Johnson, Rosa 09 Haddonfield Memo  18:15.63     20
21   Simon, Alexandria 11 St John Villa  18:19.06     21
22   Jensen, Nicole 11 St John Villa  18:23.26     22
23   Volpe, Lexie 10 LaSalle Academy  18:25.60     23
24   Penn, Chelsea 11 St John The Bapt  18:27.74     24
25   Thompson, Emily 10 Baldwinsville Ce  18:30.80     25
26   Castracane, Alex 10 Connetquot  18:33.14     26
27   Urbiel, Alice 09 Pascack Valley  18:33.56     27
28   Zeichner, Elizabeth 09 Walt Whitman  18:33.99     28
29   Brown, Julia 10 Walt Whitman  18:35.13     29
30   Hanson, Kathy 12 St John Villa  18:40.43     30
31   Caceras, Natalie 11 St John The Bapt  18:42.37     31
32   Leoni, Brittany 11 The Tatnall  18:44.28     32
33   Alexandre, Alanda 12 Mt Saint Dominic  18:47.15     33
34   Wegman, Emily 12 Rush Henrietta S  18:47.54     34
35   Wolf, Kayla 11 Morristown  18:48.13     35
36   Englich, Alyssa 11 Connetquot  18:48.47     36
37   Nguyen, Samantha 11 Washingtonville  18:49.34     37
38   Hanrahan, Meg 10 The Tatnall  18:54.15     38
39   Zeichner, Sarah 11 Walt Whitman  18:55.35     39
40   Rehfuss, Anne 11 Shaker  18:55.83     40
41   Darling, Danielle 11 Paul Moore Centr  18:58.52     41
42   Mcginley, Brooke 11 Shaker  18:58.92     42
43   Starczewski, Meredith 11 Baldwinsville Ce  18:59.62     43
44   DePaulis, Danielle 12 Baldwinsville Ce  19:00.68     44
45   Escolero, Crystal 09 Walt Whitman  19:03.34     45
46   Mayer, Brittany 11 Monroe-Woodbury  19:04.04     46
47   Zavidow, Bessie 09 Pascack Valley  19:11.23     47
48   Hines, Laura 12 Shaker  19:14.35     48
49   Taddoni, Kristi 11 St John Villa  19:23.95     49
50   Mascaro, Michaela 11 Paul Moore Centr  19:26.65     50
51   Brown, Gabbie 11 Shaker  19:29.81     51
52   Greisman, Amanda 10 St John Villa  19:33.37     52
53   Fitzgerald, Megan 11 Washingtonville  19:35.73     53
54   Lawler, Rachel 11 Seaford  19:36.22     54
55   Smith, Taylor 11 Rush Henrietta S  19:37.10     55
56   Squire, Shelby 12 Baldwinsville Ce  19:39.76     56
57   Francis, Zanah 11 Rush Henrietta S  19:41.64     57
58   Collins, Brittany 11 Connetquot  19:42.57     58
59   Kaban, Michaela 11 Paul Moore Centr  19:43.13     59
60   Coon, Lindsey 12 Paul Moore Centr  19:43.54     60
61   Martinotti, Brianna 10 Academy Of The H  19:44.11     61
62   Simpson, Gabbie 11 St John The Bapt  19:44.97     62
63   Yekelchick, Dayna 09 Cranston West  19:49.38     63
64   Steinmuller, Rachel 10 Bayport Blue Poi  19:51.62     64
65   Burns, Michaela 10 LaSalle Academy  19:52.71     65
66   Murnane, Courtney 09 St John The Bapt  19:53.75     66
67   Curatolo, Mary 10 St John Villa  20:01.21     67
68   Blanchard, Alexis 12 Paul Moore Centr  20:02.33     68
69   O'Brien, Caroline 09 John Jay Senior  20:06.43     69
70   Houlahan, Emily 10 Scotia-Glenville  20:09.16     70
71   Guthrie, Jessica 11 John Jay Senior  20:10.31     71
72   Roberts, Hayley 10 LaSalle Academy  20:10.97     72
73   Pollock, Casey 09 St John The Bapt  20:11.60     73
74   Ronan, Elizabeth 10 North Penn (Lans  20:11.82     74
75   Sacca, Amanda 11 Shaker  20:12.77     75
76   Hayes, Halley 11 West Chester Hen  20:20.29     76
77   Taliaferro, Erica 12 Mt Saint Dominic  20:20.76     77
78   Gilgore, Miranda 10 Scotia-Glenville  20:21.42     78
79   Gale, Alexis 09 West Chester Hen  20:21.80     79
80   Rentko, Beth 09 Morristown  20:22.21     80
81   Gluck, Katie 12 Seaford  20:22.83     81
82   Leech, Casey 11 North Penn (Lans  20:30.29     82
83   Hayes, Tara 10 Academy Of The H  20:32.13     83
84   Bennett, Brittany 10 John Jay Senior  20:33.85     84
85   Souchack, Holly 11 Scarsdale Senior  20:40.30     85
86   Gery, Tessa 11 North Penn (Lans  20:41.27     86
87   Montagnino, Danielle 11 Washingtonville  20:46.59     87
88   Claudio, Dominique 11 St John Villa  20:50.26     88
89   Knoblauch, Jenna 11 St John The Bapt  20:50.82     89
90   Saylor, Brianna 12 North Penn (Lans  20:51.62     90
91   House, Ashley 10 Middletown  21:01.14     91
92   Abate, Mellissa 10 Washingtonville  21:05.71     92
93   Schlitt, Helene 09 Haddonfield Memo  21:11.93     93
94   McCabe, Nora 09 Cranston West  21:12.30     94
95   Vita, Molly 11 Bayport Blue Poi  21:19.26     95
96   O'Kane, Mary 11 Morristown  21:22.27     96
97   Caplan, Jaymee 11 Rush Henrietta S  21:27.87     97
98   Cobleigh, Ella 10 Ardsley Union Fr  21:28.56     98
99   Daigle, Lauren 10 Middletown  21:29.50     99
100   Napoli, Alessandra 09 Commack Dist  21:30.15     100
101   Beam, Brittney 11 Middletown  21:31.13     101
102   Fiorentino, Alyssa 11 Suffern  21:33.22     102
103   Klein, Jessica 12 Scarsdale Senior  21:33.69     103
104   Stortz, Emily 09 Morristown  21:34.09     104
105   Rowe, Kelly Popenhusen 12 Rush Henrietta S  21:36.51     105
106   McDougal, Lydia 10 Ardsley Union Fr  21:40.90     106
107   Diedrick, Marissa 10 John Jay Senior  21:41.34     107
108   Acresti, Rachel 11 Rush Henrietta S  21:41.63     108
109   Yu, Tina 11 Suffern  21:41.88     109
110   Diaz, Anna 11 Monroe-Woodbury  21:42.22     110
111   McGovern, Chrissy 10 John Jay Senior  21:44.40     111
112   Huang, Greta 09 Commack Dist  21:46.92     112
113   Lantigua, Sharis 11 Sachem North  21:49.24     113
114   Flannery, Hope 11 Pascack Valley  21:55.77     114
115   Reiner, Sunhwa 11 Hendrick Hudson  21:59.21     115
116   Patell, Sheilee 09 Scotia-Glenville  22:03.17     116
117   Wang, Xinchu Laura 12 North Penn (Lans  22:03.95     117
118   Frisbie, Tori 10 North Penn (Lans  22:07.87     118
119   Hastings, Shawna 12 Tappan Zee  22:09.21     119
120   Wade, Amber 11 Academy Of The H  22:10.53     120
121   Turkovich, Michelle 11 Sachem North  22:11.73     121
122   Scheintaub, Areil 09 Commack Dist  22:12.86     122
123   Bush, Courtney 12 Mt Saint Dominic  22:13.75     123
124   DiMaria, Nora 09 Commack Dist  22:14.63     124
125   Diedrick, Kailey 11 John Jay Senior  22:17.06     125
126   Boullianne, Allyson 12 Bayport Blue Poi  22:18.14     126
127   Roberts, Erin 10 Scotia-Glenville  22:22.16     127
128   Abbarente, Morgan 09 Cranston West  22:23.73     128
129   Homan, Jaqueline 11 Seaford  22:28.08     129
130   Knopp, Rachel 09 Commack Dist  22:33.58     130
131   Crane, Alyssa 09 Chittenango  22:36.31     131
132   Baculy, Samantha 11 Connetquot  22:56.27     132
133   Palucho, Krissia 10 Connetquot  22:56.83     133
134   Weingarten, Abby 12 Scarsdale Senior  23:09.12     134
135   Erickson, Heather 12 Monroe-Woodbury  23:10.28     135
136   sissick, katelyn 10 Hackettstown  23:13.16     136
137   Peeples, Caroline 11 Tappan Zee  23:19.17     137
138   westpy, amanda 12 Hackettstown  23:23.14     138
139   Keane, Kasey 11 Tappan Zee  23:24.95     139
140   Macri, Jessica 10 Chittenango  23:25.39     140
141   Beverly, Samantha 12 Connetquot  23:27.29     141
142   McTernan, Liz 11 Scotia-Glenville  23:31.26     142
143   Hillebrecht, Christy 11 Morristown  23:32.71     143
144   Reale, Erica 11 Chittenango  23:33.26     144
145   Carleo, Katarina 11 Washingtonville  23:35.57     145
146   Borrero, Amber 10 John Jay Senior  23:43.59     146
147   Yuan, Catherine 09 Polytechnic Prep  23:51.39     147
148   Vavoules, Alexa 09 Commack Dist  24:06.78     148
149   McHugh, Ayisha 11 Polytechnic Prep  24:10.31     149
150   Jablonski, Lindsey 11 Tappan Zee  24:11.68     150
151   Kallman, Rachael 11 Sachem North  24:12.31     151
152   Harnita, Devina 11 North Penn (Lans  24:13.20     152
153   Lincoln, Gretchen 12 West Chester Hen  24:15.62     153
154   Stephens, Melissa 12 West Chester Hen  24:21.49     154
155   Marasco, Aprilrose 11 Sachem North  24:38.56     155
156   Freedman, Gabby 11 Pascack Valley  24:47.20     156
157   Wolf, Emily 11 Morristown  26:31.50     157
158   Pyrch, Kaylie 11 Hendrick Hudson  26:58.81     158
159   Taktajian, Nora 10 Tappan Zee  27:18.73     159
160   Sclar, Rayna 09 Polytechnic Prep  31:18.24     160

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for St. John the Baptist Track & Field and Cross Country - West Islip, NY
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 15 12    
2013 6 16    
2012 13 11    
2011 4 3    
2010 6 6