Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (8)
View
News (24)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls 3200 Rated - Event 229 - Arcadia Invitational 2011

Published by
Matt   on Apr 9th 2011, 3:15am
 

   ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site

Event 229  Women 3200 Meter Run Rated
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Mariel Mendoza            11 JW North -SS        11:02.00   10:45.95
  2 Xochitl Navarrete         11 Colony -SS          11:04.00   10:48.69
  3 Nicole Evans              11 Woodbridge -SS      10:57.38   10:49.90
  4 Bronte Golick             12 Capo Valley -SS     11:03.00   10:50.75
  5 Jena Pianin               10 Amador Valley -NC   11:04.43   10:51.51
  6 Kelli Sugimoto               Mira Costa -SS                 10:53.26
  7 Rachel Atwood             11 Auburn River(WA)    11:02.81   10:56.49
  8 Cara Ulizio               10 Redondo -SS         11:05.67   10:57.65
  9 Hagen Reedy               10 Buchanan -CE        11:03.39   10:57.95
 10 Natasha Strickland        11 Laguna Beach -SS    11:06.40   11:00.25
 11 Ariane Gushue             12 Foothill -SS        11:05.79   11:01.96
 12 Kelly Ryan                12 Redondo -SS         11:01.00   11:02.44
 13 Cassidy Daley             10 Lodi -SJ            10:56.53   11:03.90
 14 Berenice Penaloza         12 Eisenhower (WA)     11:06.35   11:03.94
 15 Sarah Baker               12 Bakersfield -CE     11:11.56   11:04.42
 16 Morgan Lira               11 Valley Chris-CC     11:08.46   11:05.99
 17 Ellie Abrahamson          10 La Costa Cnyn -SD   11:05.00   11:06.14
 18 Kayla Ferron              10 Redondo -SS         11:05.01   11:07.82
 19 Sarah Benson              10 Vista Murrieta -SS  11:11.92   11:10.92
 20 Natalie Shields           11 East (UT)           11:00.00   11:15.30
 21 Jacquie Adams             10 Foothill -SS        10:58.92   11:17.71
 22 Alexis Morabe             11 Great Oak -SS       11:11.34   11:28.75
 23 Corissa Storms            12 West Valley -NO     11:08.29   11:49.69

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Lodi High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lodi, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   3    
2014 11 8    
2013 14 16    
2012 6 12    
2011 6 5    
2010 13 8    
2009 4 2    
2008   1