Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (18)
View
News (32)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Oct 15 2011, 01:51 AM
 
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational - Oct 14, 2011 to Oct 15, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US, 33526
 
Womens 5k Friday Varsity XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 940 Valentine, Vanessa 12 Melbourne  18:00.56     1
2 1541 Unknown Athlete 11 Trinity Prep  19:15.62     2
3 1110 Mulford, Elizabeth 9 Vanguard  19:24.59     3
4 344 Griggs, Christine 12 Episcopal (Jacks  19:25.49     4
5 366 Wilson, Mackenzie 8 Episcopal (Jacks  19:28.46     5
6 1142 Irwin, Alexis 12 Osceola  19:39.64     6
7 5 Doherty, Colleen 9 Academy Of The H  19:46.52     7
8 256 Chapman, Denae 8 Circle Christian  20:00.17     8
9 927 Greer, Rachel 12 Melbourne  20:01.12     9
10 1074 Amanda, Spring 11 Northeast  20:03.05     10
11 1379 miller, sarah 12 Riverview (Saras  20:20.11     11
12 1354 Dewitt, Megan 12 Sarasota  20:30.16     12
13 1652 Singer, Rachel 10 Winter Springs  20:31.18     13
14 1431 Hartman, Sarah 11 Sickles  20:32.45     14
15 1378 miller, kayla 12 Riverview (Saras  20:33.01     15
16 1278 Stallings, Emily 10 Providence  20:37.99     16
17 1371 Hagan, Abigail 10 Riverview (Saras  20:44.25     17
18 1049 Humbert, Chelsea 12 North Fort Myers  20:50.63      
19 1544 Jaworski, Elsa 9 Trinity Prep  20:51.03     18
20 667 Labrant, Bobbi 9 Indian Rocks Chr  20:56.09     19
21 1273 Jackson, Camille 11 Providence  20:58.29     20
22 1375 Lonas, Jessica 9 Riverview (Saras  21:00.69     21
23 277 Weber, Alyssa 9 Citrus  21:06.22     22
24 1269 Dunn, Danielle 11 Providence  21:19.25     23
25 1374 lewis, patricia 11 Riverview (Saras  21:24.32     24
26 967 McKinney, Christin 10 Mt Dora  21:28.11     25
27 309 Farnesi, Lianna 9 Doral Academy  21:30.73     26
28 1440 LaVancher, Jessica 10 South Lake (Grov  21:32.50     27
29 254 Bos, Ansley 12 Circle Christian  21:33.11     28
30 1275 Meyer, Eden 10 Providence  21:34.01     29
31 394 McBeath, Sarah 11 Evangelical Chri  21:36.51     30
32 1552 Unknown Athlete 11 Trinity Prep  21:36.94     31
33 412 Crist, Emily 10 First Academy  21:36.95     32
34 1065 Condon, Caroline 10 Northeast  21:39.06     33
35 1429 Glavan, Kristin 11 Sickles  21:39.48     34
36 911 Lippincott, Hannah 10 McKeel  21:40.26     35
37 362 Smithwick, Emily 12 Episcopal (Jacks  21:41.48     36
38 1360 Hinds, Shelby 11 Sarasota  21:41.59     37
39 6 Hahn, Natalie 10 Academy Of The H  21:43.21     38
40 1138 Eisenbrei, Kaley 10 Osceola  21:44.94     39
41 678 Trador, Tori 12 Indian Rocks Chr  21:50.63     40
42 1265 Barbour, Anna 12 Providence  21:51.89     41
43 925 Delaney, Molly 10 Melbourne  21:53.07     42
44 746 Neumayer, Kelly 12 Lake Highland Pr  21:55.87     43
45 1556 Sutton, Sarina 9 Trinity Prep  21:56.72     44
46 352 Lewis, Natalie 10 Episcopal (Jacks  21:57.76     45
47 1146 Kistemaker, Rachel 11 Osceola  21:58.94     46
48 1387 Wade, Chinami 10 Riverview (Saras  21:58.98     47
49 747 Ruffier, Lee Ann 10 Lake Highland Pr  21:59.51     48
50 1067 Corokalo, Aleksand 11 Northeast  22:03.05     49
51 336 Dame, Darby 12 Episcopal (Jacks  22:05.19     50
52 1538 Carroll, Sydney 10 Trinity Prep  22:06.63     51
53 1274 Karadeema, Rebekah 12 Providence  22:08.11     52
54 897 Clayton, Jessi 12 McKeel  22:11.95     53
55 1638 Barfield, Elizabet 11 Winter Springs  22:16.83     54
56 417 Graham, Kelsey 12 First Academy  22:19.97     55
57 1220 Corzine, Christina 12 Plant City  22:21.68     56
58 1103 Doe, Makesha 12 Vanguard  22:21.71     57
59 1066 Condon, Courtney 11 Northeast  22:25.25     58
60 1073 Phillips, Taylor 12 Northeast  22:26.19     59
61 1157 Thomas, Tara 12 Osceola  22:26.68     60
62 1221 Corzine, Diana 10 Plant City  22:28.20     61
63 281 Harrell, Saphara 11 Clearwater Centr  22:31.42     62
64 748 Stockton, Rachel 9 Lake Highland Pr  22:32.53     63
65 414 Gallivan, Kuersten 10 First Academy  22:32.78     64
66 930 Knowlton, Traci 10 Melbourne  22:33.44     65
67 722 Richardson, Makayl 8 Kings Academy  22:34.98     66
68 994 Horn, Brianna 10 Nature Coast Tec  22:35.05     67
69 10 Reichert, Allie 10 Academy Of The H  22:35.62     68
70 1276 Meyer, Grace 10 Providence  22:36.54     69
71 1647 Kelsey, Kristin 11 Winter Springs  22:37.30     70
72 739 Deery, Erin 10 Lake Highland Pr  22:37.49     71
73 359 Rickey, Delaney 11 Episcopal (Jacks  22:37.68     72
74 1640 Carey, Caitlin 12 Winter Springs  22:39.20     73
75 416 Graham, Brook 10 First Academy  22:39.43     74
76 1070 Moore, Rachel 12 Northeast  22:40.80     75
77 992 Deligio, Alyssa 10 Nature Coast Tec  22:43.20     76
78 1420 Bates, Celine 9 Sickles  22:43.84     77
79 1177 Baker, Victoria 11 Pasco  22:43.91     78
80 279 Englert, Katie 11 Clearwater Centr  22:45.76     79
81 988 Arvay, Kaylee 10 Nature Coast Tec  22:48.45     80
82 360 Sabo, Libbie 11 Episcopal (Jacks  22:51.48     81
83 654 Bench, Jordyn 10 Indian Rocks Chr  22:52.19     82
84 259 Jamerson, Madison 10 Circle Christian  22:53.44     83
85 1270 Harms, Nancy 11 Providence  22:55.45      
86 1359 Guttman, Saddie 10 Sarasota  22:59.53     84
87 1100 Carpenter, Audrey 9 Vanguard  23:02.27     85
88 1641 Clark, Cierra 11 Winter Springs  23:03.10     86
89 996 Lasanta, Tatiana 12 Nature Coast Tec  23:04.12     87
90 720 Goebel, Grace 8 Kings Academy  23:04.89     88
91 1136 Brittain, Kristen 12 Osceola  23:06.37     89
92 725 Wells, Bethani 11 Kings Academy  23:06.52     90
93 268 Fagan, Kylie 12 Citrus  23:07.72     91
94 346 Henderson, Genevie 10 Episcopal (Jacks  23:10.64      
95 662 Hewel, Kayla 11 Indian Rocks Chr  23:11.04     92
96 936 Prasad, Jenny 10 Melbourne  23:13.42     93
97 340 Ely, Maggie 10 Episcopal (Jacks  23:14.62      
98 1366 Barbic, Emily 10 Riverview (Saras  23:16.53     94
99 23 Rogers, RaeAnn 10 Anclote  23:17.60     95
100 1439 Koehler, Sydney 10 South Lake (Grov  23:17.61     96
101 1053 Obando, Brianna 11 North Fort Myers  23:18.47      
102 1105 Forde, Meghan 10 Vanguard  23:18.53     97
103 331 Anderson, Susannah 10 Episcopal (Jacks  23:21.08      
104 7 Jurado, Jaime 8 Academy Of The H  23:22.52     98
105 1271 Hill, Kaitlin 11 Providence  23:22.61      
106 737 Crews, Jacylyn 11 Lake Highland Pr  23:29.40     99
107 724 Starace, Lauren 12 Kings Academy  23:30.62     100
108 1107 Lakshminarayanan,, 10 Vanguard  23:31.68     101
109 1643 Flatley, Mary 11 Winter Springs  23:32.98     102
110 904 Henrikson, Ashton 7 McKeel  23:33.47     103
111 1113 Uys, Christine 10 Vanguard  23:33.98     104
112 1549 Miliotes, Lanie 9 Trinity Prep  23:38.61     105
113 1003 Thomson, Mary 10 Nature Coast Tec  23:41.89     106
114 1555 Salas, Stephanie 10 Trinity Prep  23:42.25     107
115 310 Riveron, Kelly 10 Doral Academy  23:47.89     108
116 660 Gillespie, Mia 9 Indian Rocks Chr  23:50.61     109
117 388 D'Angelo, Taylor 8 Evangelical Chri  23:52.47     110
118 1422 Cutliffe, Gabriell 10 Sickles  23:53.56     111
119 1182 Mercadante, Alyssa 10 Pasco  23:54.29     112
120 1143 Irwin, Ashlyn 11 Osceola  23:55.61     113
121 1266 Bistrow, Annabelle 10 Providence  23:56.79      
122 1537 Balaschak, Sarah 9 Trinity Prep  23:57.38      
123 635 Boswell, Brianna 11 Hernando  24:02.67     114
124 3 Barreda, Virginia 10 Academy Of The H  24:03.33     115
125 271 Parker, Emily 12 Citrus  24:03.62     116
126 1546 Johnson, Taylor 9 Trinity Prep  24:05.77      
127 1363 Lumley, Sarah 10 Sarasota  24:05.97     117
128 307 Diaz-Granados, Lau 12 Doral Academy  24:06.43     118
129 736 Coye, Austin 12 Lake Highland Pr  24:09.02     119
130 1004 Thomson, Therese 12 Nature Coast Tec  24:10.41     120
131 928 Gyorko, Dara 12 Melbourne  24:10.46     121
132 1365 Nurczyk, Molly 12 Sarasota  24:19.88     122
133 1653 Slinger, Michelle 12 Winter Springs  24:21.71     123
134 273 Rinaldi, Elizabeth 10 Citrus  24:22.66     124
135 390 Ewert, Morgan 11 Evangelical Chri  24:22.86     125
136 280 Fries, Susan 11 Clearwater Centr  24:25.08     126
137 260 Lynn, Jennifer 12 Circle Christian  24:26.03     127
138 25 Urban, Kaylyn 12 Anclote  24:31.10     128
139 411 Barker, Kendal 10 First Academy  24:33.83     129
140 932 Lobmeyer, Dana 11 Melbourne  24:34.27     130
141 929 Hetico, Madison 10 Melbourne  24:35.59      
142 1353 Butler, Brenna 12 Sarasota  24:36.33     131
143 714 Ahkee, Kelly 6 Kings Academy  24:36.46     132
144 1148 Manley, Madison 9 Osceola  24:37.45     133
145 283 Nauert, Laura 12 Clearwater Centr  24:41.85     134
146 719 Dowling, Shauna 8 Kings Academy  24:43.05     135
147 1150 Murphy, Kaylie 11 Osceola  24:43.79      
148 420 McHugh, Taylor 12 First Academy  24:44.95     136
149 1358 Griffin, Kylie 11 Sarasota  24:45.56     137
150 639 Loose, Tabitha 11 Hernando  24:47.20     138
151 1147 Lunsford, Katie 11 Osceola  24:47.71      
152 1001 Perlingini, Briell 11 Nature Coast Tec  24:52.97     139
153 2 Barbato, Luann 8 Academy Of The H  24:55.04     140
154 716 Campbell, Payton 9 Kings Academy  24:55.92     141
155 968 Michael, Jaycie 6 Mt Dora  24:58.19     142
156 1054 Wilder, Morgan 12 North Fort Myers  25:00.98      
157 1048 Hall, Ciara 10 North Fort Myers  25:01.18      
158 1179 Eitner, Rebecca 12 Pasco  25:02.07     143
159 733 Benscher, Simone 10 Lake Highland Pr  25:10.25     144
160 24 Smith, Raven 11 Anclote  25:14.42     145
161 920 Sokolski, Staci 12 McKeel  25:18.27     146
162 964 Hiteshew, Jessie 8 Mt Dora  25:19.83     147
163 717 Cohen, Emily 11 Kings Academy  25:20.21      
164 26 Young, Deana 9 Anclote  25:24.92     148
165 902 Gullifer, Macy 6 McKeel  25:25.30     149
166 392 Hickox, Shelby 9 Evangelical Chri  25:26.05     150
167 275 Toledo, Lissette 11 Citrus  25:27.02     151
168 1644 Harris, Bria 12 Winter Springs  25:29.54      
169 1230 Molina-Ramierez, K 9 Plant City  25:33.31     152
170 1362 Johnston, Micaela 9 Sarasota  25:33.98      
171 1433 Leonard, Nicole 11 Sickles  25:35.13     153
172 1423 DePalo, Sarah 10 Sickles  25:35.20     154
173 1223 Garcia, Kellyn 10 Plant City  25:42.78     155
174 817 Rodriguez, Ivangel 11 Lehigh Senior  25:45.17      
175 282 Kuzio, Jessica 12 Clearwater Centr  25:47.00     156
176 311 Wasserbeck, Britta 11 Doral Academy  25:48.46     157
177 1183 Newlon, Rebecca 9 Pasco  25:55.37     158
178 959 Burt, Regan 12 Mt Dora  25:56.63     159
179 1651 Prevost, Hannah 11 Winter Springs  25:58.20      
180 421 Starcher, Abigail 9 First Academy  25:58.37     160
181 263 White, Kayla 12 Circle Christian  25:59.16     161
182 1434 Mayer, Kirsten 9 Sickles  26:02.06     162
183 1137 Bunner, Areanna 9 Osceola  26:02.90      
184 677 Toney, Elizabeth 10 Indian Rocks Chr  26:03.31     163
185 308 Escobar, Maria 10 Doral Academy  26:08.04     164
186 961 Dotson, Lindsay 12 Mt Dora  26:14.77     165
187 1222 Felix, Crystal 10 Plant City  26:17.52     166
188 634 Avirett, Alaina 10 Hernando  26:19.04     167
189 989 Johnson, Tonya 12 Nature Coast Tec  26:21.87      
190 1369 Dols, Michelle 9 Riverview (Saras  26:29.68      
191 1649 McManamon, Mary 12 Winter Springs  26:39.38      
192 1554 Roth, Marissa 11 Trinity Prep  26:41.54      
193 636 Brooks, Savannah 11 Hernando  26:53.48     168
194 21 Capitola, Racheljo 12 Anclote  26:55.16     169
195 718 Cooper, Alexis 10 Kings Academy  26:59.22      
196 1180 Frauen, Hanna 10 Pasco  26:59.84     170
197 640 Stokely, Carolina 11 Hernando  27:19.26     171
198 264 Wonderly, Blaire 10 Circle Christian  27:25.78     172
199 270 Nichols, Ashley 11 Citrus  27:30.81     173
200 1184 Norby, Tristan 10 Pasco  27:34.09     174
201 278 Camp, Olivia 12 Clearwater Centr  27:40.25     175
202 393 Lunsford, Abby 10 Evangelical Chri  27:51.91     176
203 1232 Padilla, Amanda 12 Plant City  27:59.42     177
204 1436 Taylor, Richmond 9 Sickles  28:01.20      
205 1535 Tucker, Madison 9 The Villages  28:20.58      
206 970 Sherman, Tabitha 8 Mt Dora  28:23.66     178
207 387 Daley, Lauren 11 Evangelical Chri  28:28.89     179
208 966 Maley, Rachel 11 Mt Dora  28:33.08     180
209 912 Logsdon, Claudia 9 McKeel  29:08.81     181
210 274 Simmons, Treleassh 10 Citrus  29:59.42     182
211 272 Perrine, Devon 12 Citrus  30:00.85      
212 1529 Barnes, Kaley 10 The Villages  30:28.32      
213 1181 Lucas, Bonnie 9 Pasco  30:30.01     183
214 1531 Harris, Kayla 10 The Villages  30:50.14      
215 1442 Walker, Molly 11 South Lake (Grov  30:55.41     184
216 637 Gommier, Alexandri 12 Hernando  31:11.65     185
217 391 Gately, Kelsi 11 Evangelical Chri  31:24.96     186
218 963 Gonzalez, Sophia 7 Mt Dora  31:28.68      
219 638 LaPorte, Berkley 10 Hernando  31:56.84     187
220 818 Smith, Patricia 9 Lehigh Senior  32:27.96      
221 815 Cruz, Alexis 9 Lehigh Senior  32:32.55      
222 814 Cajti Coj, Berta 10 Lehigh Senior  32:32.57      
223 1234 Whitmore, Hannah 11 Plant City  32:47.08     188
224 1437 Calhoun, Kristin 12 South Lake (Grov  33:14.64     189
225 1438 Johnson, Keyona 10 South Lake (Grov  38:05.07     190

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Providence
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 41 5    
2013 32 19    
2012 40 19 1 1
2011 28 9    
2010 3 3    
2009   1    
Hashtags: None