Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Boys D2 - Nike Pre Nationals 2008(Length: 09:25 |Views: 17347)
 

Videos

 

Boys D2 - Nike Pre Nationals 2008

Published by
ross   on Sep 28 2008, 02:01 PM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 25, 2008
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Mens 5k Div 2
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Jackson, Todd   Elma  16:19.60     1
2   Smuin, Larry   St Helens  16:23.70     2
3   Johnson, Alex   Seattle Academy  16:27.00     3
4   Elder, Parker   Scappoose  16:28.30     4
5   Earley, Antony   South Albany  16:30.90     5
6   Torres, Jorge   Heritage  16:48.20     6
7   Robbins, Nick   Forest Grove  16:58.35     7
8   Vest, Mike   Elma  17:03.55     8
9   Sutter, Robert   Battle Ground  17:09.35     9
10   Campbell, JJ   West Salem  17:09.95     10
11   Hall, Andrew   Walnut Grove  17:14.90     11
12   Schlaht, Justin   St Helens  17:14.90     12
13   Butcher, Jonathan   Gresham  17:15.35     13
14   Burrus, Trevor   Heritage  17:17.10     14
15   Perston, Steven   Rogue River  17:21.40     15
16   Kinoshita, Kino   Forest Grove  17:22.05     16
17   Cronin, Riley   Scappoose  17:22.85     17
18   Dudley, Trent   West Salem  17:23.80     18
19   Sumsion, Ryan   St Helens  17:24.55     19
20   Scott, Dan   Lake City  17:28.05     20
21   Curl, Chris   Walnut Grove  17:29.15     21
22   Welsh, Christian   South Medford  17:31.65     22
23   Burger, Adam   McNary  17:37.20     23
24   Madison, David   Molalla  17:39.25     24
25   Spencer, Taylor   South Medford  17:41.10     25
26   Drapeau, Greg   Lake City  17:46.25     26
27   Bell, Nick   Lake City  17:46.40     27
28   Johnson, Josh   Forest Grove  17:46.70     28
29   Filipek, Nathan   Walnut Grove  17:48.45     29
30   Anderson, Jesse   South Albany  17:50.90     30
31   Hoffman, Jordan   West Salem  17:51.65     31
32   Anderson, Jeffy   South Albany  17:51.75     32
33   Holstrom, Andy   Valley Catholic  17:52.40     34
34   Sutfin, Chad   Clatskanie  17:52.40     33
35   Dykes, Devin   La Center  17:53.80     35
36   Pfau, Kevin   St Helens  17:54.20     36
37   Vargas, Alex   Capistrano Valle  17:55.40      
38   Kornbau, Jake   Mt Rainier Luthe  17:55.70     37
39   Taylor, Will   Scappoose  17:56.00     38
40   Rae, Andrew   St Helens  17:57.15     39
41   Stevenson, Eric   Gresham  17:58.00     40
42   Stewart, Cole   Walnut Grove  17:59.65     41
43   Walker, Grant   Battle Ground  18:00.80     42
44   Reed, Anna   Sunset  18:03.10     43
45   Lyons, Mark   La Center  18:04.80     44
46   Contreras, Jose   South Albany  18:05.15     45
47   Emery, Lyle   Heritage  18:05.50     46
48   Lucero, Larry   Heritage  18:06.75     47
49   Dykes, Peter   La Center  18:07.90     48
50   Ward, Taylor   Lake City  18:08.85     49
51   Garcia, Connor   Valley Catholic  18:09.90     50
52   Wilson, Michael   Gresham  18:10.55     51
53   Nutting, Glenn   Capistrano Valle  18:11.45      
54   Siltala, Micheal   Clatskanie  18:11.90     52
55   Burnett, Chris   Sunset  18:12.50     53
56   Titus, Nick   Lake City  18:14.60     54
57   Busse, Hunter   Gresham  18:15.05     55
58   Escalona-Flores, Estev   Forest Grove  18:15.40     56
59   Golubkov, Vitaliy   Mt Rainier Luthe  18:15.60     57
60   Blanco, Mat   Rogue River  18:16.85     58
61   Saling, Spenser   Gresham  18:17.40     59
62   Matson, Lason   Battle Ground  18:17.80     60
63   Arnold, Matthew   Elma  18:18.85     61
64   Kosak, Kyle   La Center  18:18.90     62
65   Gonzalez, Martin   McNary  18:20.30     63
66   Betts, Jacob   Heritage  18:22.90     64
67   Sebastian, Moises   La Center  18:24.20     65
68   Kelley, Robert   Bear Creek  18:26.90     66
69   Reinhardt, David   Battle Ground  18:28.40     67
70   Hancuff, Keanu   La Center  18:29.85     68
71   DiCastri, Luke   Walnut Grove  18:30.00     69
72   Constien, Joseph   Gresham  18:31.25     70
73   Eames, Scott   Sunset  18:31.70     71
74   Herdrich, Ben   St Helens  18:32.60     72
75   Teel, Zach   Gresham  18:32.70     73
76   Miller, Wes   South Medford  18:33.05     74
77   Lines, Steven   South Medford  18:33.80     75
78   Winther, Austin   Capistrano Valle  18:34.90      
79   Asper, Andrew   Lake City  18:35.90     76
80   Ferrar, Nolan   Oregon Episcopal  18:36.05     77
81   Erickson, Josh   Bear Creek  18:38.25     78
82   Scott, Brandon   South Medford  18:39.10     79
83   Sanchez, Rudy   South Albany  18:39.15     80
84   Lovitt, Andrew   Elma  18:39.70     81
85   Spiller, Kendrick   Heritage  18:40.00     82
86   Seitz, Justin   Forest Grove  18:40.95     83
87   Helmes, Gabriel   Battle Ground  18:41.10     84
88   Scott, Ian   McNary  18:41.85     85
89   Palmer, Cody   Lake City  18:42.80     86
90   Patterson, Scott   Sunset  18:43.30     87
91   Donnelly, Braeden   Walnut Grove  18:43.90     88
92   Curran, Justin   Molalla  18:44.90     89
93   Bylund, Alan   South Medford  18:47.00     90
94   Wolf, Andrew   Mt Rainier Luthe  18:50.70     91
95   Furuya, Michael   Sunset  18:54.20     92
96   Bell, Dallas   South Medford  18:54.80     93
97   Ishenin, Vladiek   South Albany  18:57.25     94
98   Carmack, Austin   Clatskanie  18:58.25     95
99   Boire, Sedale   Battle Ground  18:59.05     96
100   Mclaughlin, Matt   Bear Creek  19:02.70     97
101   Bell, Brett   Capistrano Valle  19:06.50      
102   Rowley, Logan   Elma  19:09.70     98
103   Reyes, Angel   Battle Ground  19:14.90     99
104   Sargent, Dane   Heritage  19:15.50     100
105   Strasser, Dan   McNary  19:16.25     101
106   Odman, Nick   Molalla  19:17.10     102
107   Hopkins, Ryan   Mt Rainier Luthe  19:18.40     103
108   Firl, Jake   La Center  19:19.60     104
109   Bauders, David   Forest Grove  19:20.25     105
110   Neifert, Chris   Scappoose  19:20.60     106
111   Grine, Mason   McNary  19:23.00     107
112   Magnuson, Shawn   McNary  19:23.85     108
113   Coy, Jamin   St Helens  19:24.50     109
114   Marshall, Jake   Molalla  19:28.10     110
115   Chiang, David   Sunset  19:30.45     111
116   Hale, Chris   Scappoose  19:31.00     112
117   McCulloch, Murray   Seattle Academy  19:31.20     113
118   Matthews, Jake   Bear Creek  19:31.30     114
119   Whitenack, Ben   West Salem  19:31.45     115
120   Schaefer, Clint   Molalla  19:31.80     116
121   White, Alex   Scappoose  19:50.20     117
122   Pletcher, Jacob   McNary  19:50.65     118
123   Lindsey, Kyle   Molalla  19:53.55     119
124   Johansson, Erik   Seaside  19:54.35     120
125   Bailey, Quinn   Forest Grove  19:55.00     121
126   Graham, Todd   Scappoose  19:57.05     122
127   Grisham, Gavin   Seattle Academy  19:58.40     123
128   Gorsuch, Sketch   Seaside  19:59.80     124
129   McCahill, Will   Bear Creek  20:06.35     125
130   Perry, Tyller   Seaside  20:08.45     126
131   Downhill, Terryn   Rogue River  20:11.40     127
132   Tice, Alex   Mt Rainier Luthe  20:11.70     128
133   Perry, Jon   Seaside  20:16.85     129
134   Bybee, Seth   West Salem  20:17.20     130
135   Points, Gary   Clatskanie  20:19.00     131
136   Sloderbeck, Cody   Clatskanie  20:21.40     132
137   Scheer, Elliot   Oregon Episcopal  20:31.65     133
138   Clark, David   West Salem  20:35.00     134
139   Price, Dan   Mt Rainier Luthe  20:43.70     135
140   Shintatsu, Kohei   Valley Catholic  20:44.90     136
141   Carmack, Aasa   Clatskanie  20:45.60     137
142   Gundle, Micheal   Oregon Episcopal  20:45.70     138
143   Milander, Max   Seaside  20:46.30     139
144   Bensinger, Kody   Elma  20:48.60     140
145   Alfieri, Anthony   Valley Catholic  20:53.10     141
146   Vanderstroom, Anton   Bear Creek  20:54.55     142
147   Schute, Zach   Oregon Episcopal  20:55.40     143
148   Somes, Danny   Clatskanie  20:56.15     144
149   Fischer, Conner   Molalla  21:02.25     145
150   Whipple, Anthony   Rogue River  21:13.90     146
151   Barsher, Alex   Seattle Academy  21:16.35     147
152   Near, Justin   Seaside  21:18.00     148
153   Pelissier, Marshall   Mt Rainier Luthe  21:23.00     149
154   Fernandez, Matt   Oregon Episcopal  21:36.40     150
155   Fielden, Nick   Seattle Academy  21:55.00     151
156   Gallinat, Brandon   Valley Catholic  22:06.40     152
157   Hamilton, Jacob   Bear Creek  22:08.10     153
158   Fimbres, James   Rogue River  22:20.85     154
159   Thompson, Michael   Seaside  22:30.50     155
160   Smith, Alex   Valley Catholic  23:18.25     156

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Sunset High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 45 5    
2013 52 10    
2012 80 9    
2011 55 10    
2010 27 8    
2009 41 6    
2008 33 5    
2007 2 4    
2006   2    
2005   3    
2004   2