Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (6)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Girls Frosh/Soph - Nike Pre Nationals 2008(Length: 10:53 |Views: 12047)
 

Videos

 

Girls Frosh/Soph - Nike Pre Nationals 2008

Published by
ross   on Sep 28 2008, 03:37 AM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 25, 2008
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Womens 5k Fresh/Soph
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   O'Connor, Morgan   Eastlake  20:01.10     1
2   CLIFFORD, CHELSEA   Marina  20:01.45      
3   Artaiz, Olivia   Jesuit  20:19.60     2
4   Raghuvanshi, Arushi   Jesuit  20:28.60     3
5   Reaume, Genevieve   Jesuit  20:29.75     4
6   Moore, Montana   Marina  20:33.00      
7   Dwyer, Emily   Eastlake  20:40.40     5
8   Duffy, Jaden   Sehome  20:48.50      
9   Lang, Emma   South Eugene  21:11.10     6
10   Parker, Rachel   South Eugene  21:12.65     7
11   Sanford, Christy   Sehome  21:17.40      
12   Masterleo, Marlana   Eastlake  21:31.40     8
13   Ladner, Tessa   West Point Grey  21:36.10      
14   Moran, Shannon   Flagstaff  21:38.25      
15   Roberts, Lauren   Lincoln  21:41.60     9
16   Taylor, Hanna   Eastlake  21:46.10     10
17   Larson, Ellie   Sehome  21:49.45      
18   Kaholokula, Mahina   Sehome  21:49.50      
19   Kelley, Megan   Camas  22:01.40     11
20   Corbin, Wren   Flagstaff  22:03.05      
21   Mariman, Rianna   Sherwood  22:05.55      
22   Gilmer, Michaela   South Eugene  22:10.40     12
23   McBride, Marisa   Jesuit  22:15.45     13
24   Odion, Kelly   Ashland  22:21.15     14
25   Peters, Haliey   Molalla  22:22.70      
26   Marcy, Ashley   Lincoln  22:23.15     15
27   Shatzer, Christine   Aloha  22:23.55     16
28   Jin, Nika   South Eugene  22:24.50     17
29   Hutson, Maddie   Skyline  22:31.90      
30   Harley, Elise   Scappoose  22:33.40      
31   Dhanens, Desiree   Battle Ground  22:40.15     18
32   Coldsmith, Dakota   Rogue River  22:41.65      
33   Culhane, Grace   Jesuit  22:47.40     19
34   Meister, Carly   Elma  22:48.25      
35   Cupp, Carliegh   Flagstaff  22:48.40      
36   Harger, Isabel   Tigard  22:51.15     20
37   Chase-Bayless, Yenny   Lake City  22:59.50      
38   Wierschke, Sadie   Gresham  23:01.35      
39   Pressentin, Kristina   Lincoln  23:05.20     21
40   Weinman, Ellie   South Eugene  23:10.50     22
41   Pohlmann, Brittany   South Medford  23:13.90     23
42   Malone, Kellie   Jesuit  23:15.15     24
43   Ngan, Christine   Jesuit  23:15.50     25
44   Risinger, Sarah   Tigard  23:16.25     26
45   Wright, Sarah   Eastlake  23:17.70     27
46   McCracken, Emily   Camas  23:21.50     28
47   Donahue, Allie   Jesuit  23:22.45      
48   Burger, Ashley   McNary  23:26.50      
49   Frie, Euphemia   Jesuit  23:27.15      
50   Cooper, Savannah   Camas  23:27.30     29
51   Dietel, Josie   South Eugene  23:27.95     30
52   Katigbak, Karen   Jesuit  23:28.25      
53   Brastad, Cara   South Eugene  23:31.50     31
54   McNally, Madeline   South Eugene  23:33.15      
55   Apodaca, Amie   West Salem  23:34.20      
56   Dulken, Jackie   Eastlake  23:37.30     32
57   Gullata, Kyle   Marina  23:39.40      
58   Dwyer, Sierra   Eastlake  23:39.80     33
59   Wight, Samantha   Aloha  23:41.90     34
60   Koeller, Sophie   Lincoln  23:41.95     35
61   Rios, Yolixpa   Aloha  23:46.70     36
62   Baglai, Rebecca   Valley Catholic  23:55.05     37
63   Harris, Anna   Valley Catholic  23:56.25     38
64   Randall, Lyric   Ashland  23:57.10     39
65   O'Neill, Brenna   Jesuit  23:57.50      
66   Arnett, Renee   Beaverton  24:01.10     40
67   Barrer, Ksatie   Jesuit  24:02.15      
68   Banke, Silaney   McNary  24:03.85      
69   Harradine, Meg   Walnut Grove  24:08.25      
70   Browning, Chrissy   Tigard  24:08.25     41
71   Gandy, Anya   Phoenix  24:08.75     42
72   Forsyth, Alex   Jesuit  24:10.10      
73   Benjamin, Nicole   Eastlake  24:10.35      
74   Mink, Isabel   West Point Grey  24:13.50      
75   Dunning, Hayley   Tigard  24:16.70     43
76   Becker, Lauren   Jesuit  24:19.10      
77   Morrison, Kayla   Walnut Grove  24:22.30      
78   Lewis, Tori   Shorewood  24:24.75      
79   Harris, Yvonna   La Center  24:25.90      
80   Roberts, Britney   Lake City  24:27.55      
81   Cyrus, Ciara   La Center  24:28.00      
82   Newman, Sadie   Battle Ground  24:31.90     44
83   Roach, Jordan   South Eugene  24:32.10      
84   Cartier, Lauren   Beaverton  24:32.95     45
85   Davis, Autumn   Valley Catholic  24:33.50     46
86   Echevarria, Emily   Jesuit  24:34.30      
87   Tweet, Hannah   Camas  24:38.90     47
88   Moore, Kayla   South Medford  24:40.10     48
89   Bartlow, Jenae   Sherwood  24:40.35      
90   Shaffer, Grace   Jesuit  24:41.50      
91   Wallace, Jessie   Sunset  24:44.05      
92   Baudin, Claire   Emerald Ridge  24:47.30      
93   Landfraf, Catherine   Jesuit  24:51.60      
94   Reese, Morgan   Camas  24:55.10     49
95   Hammock, Jessica   Oregon City  24:57.20      
96   MacKinnon, Lydia   Sunset  24:58.75      
97   Marshall, Olivia   Jesuit  24:59.50      
98   Field, Lauren   Lincoln  25:01.25     50
99   Slyter, Holly   Tigard  25:02.90     51
100   Gambee, Molly   Jesuit  25:05.15      
101   Chheav, Darya   Century  25:07.40      
102   Elliott, Chelsea   Sherwood  25:08.50      
103   Heisler, Sarah   Jesuit  25:10.00      
104   Copic, Anna   Jesuit  25:10.30      
105   Valencia, Carole   Century  25:10.90      
106   Parsons, Kayla   South Medford  25:15.60     52
107   Campbell, Marianne   West Point Grey  25:18.15      
108   Marquard, Madeleine   Jesuit  25:18.45      
109   Garratt, Sarah   Skyline  25:27.45      
110   Manthey, Ruth   Jesuit  25:30.05      
111   Sheasgreen, Erin   Aloha  25:31.60     53
112   Hansen-Day, Sophia   Shorewood  25:32.55      
113   Watson, Casey   Phoenix  25:49.40     54
114   Greenblatt, Dana   Ashland  25:49.95     55
115   Staley, Chelsea   Tigard  25:52.25     56
116   Matteson, Lexi   McNary  25:54.85      
117   Tran, Jessica   Tigard  25:58.70     57
118   Amacker, Shelby   Century  26:02.80      
119   Clayson, Deanna   Aloha  26:04.35     58
120   Walker, Melanie   Battle Ground  26:17.50     59
121   Alvarez, Courtney   Scappoose  26:23.45      
122   Kang, Susan   Scappoose  26:24.40      
123   Cloward, Heidi   South Medford  26:29.40     60
124   Cockell, Kailey   Ashland  26:30.55     61
125   Belafsky, Dominique   Oregon City  26:32.75      
126   Vargas, Jessie   South Medford  26:40.70     62
127   Beach, Krysti   West Salem  26:43.85      
128   Sharp, Sarah   Beaverton  26:48.25     63
129   Tomich, Madeleine   Valley Catholic  26:50.10     64
130   Lusk, Maya   Oregon Episcopal  26:50.20      
131   Boshears, Lizzy   Jesuit  26:50.80      
132   Trujillo, Yadira   Tigard  26:51.40      
133   Stroda, Kaitlyn   St Helens  26:53.30      
134   Newsome, Brianna   South Medford  26:59.00     65
135   Kojima, Maria   Beaverton  26:59.30     66
136   Herrick, Kaley   Phoenix  27:00.90     67
137   Sepulveda, Taylor   Aloha  27:02.65     68
138   Brooks, Brieanna   St Helens  27:03.00      
139   Hansen, Anita   Jesuit  27:04.85      
140   Mathews, Mackenzie   Jesuit  27:12.45      
141   Sola, Jasmine   Oregon Episcopal  27:16.25      
142   Schultz, Stephanie   Rogue River  27:19.00      
143   Wagner, Krystal   Phoenix  27:23.80     69
144   Miguel, Lindsey   Rogue River  27:24.05      
145   Palacios, Andrea   Sherwood  27:24.90      
146   Ritacco, Laura   Jesuit  27:29.60      
147   Walch, Emily   Tigard  27:32.50      
148   Bryant, Baye   Beaverton  27:38.75     70
149   Hanion, Taya O   Battle Ground  27:42.20     71
150   Newton, Julia   Lincoln  27:44.85     72
151   Tran, Tribecca   Beaverton  27:56.55     73
152   Markayan, Elena   Mountain View WA  28:06.50      
153   Andersen, Jane   Jesuit  28:08.55      
154   Vongsthapat, Pink   Oregon Episcopal  28:13.15      
155   Casal, Emily   Eastlake  28:25.90      
156   Kell, Savannah   South Medford  28:30.55     74
157   Hoke, Emily   Camas  28:40.40     75
158   Claypool-Conrad, Aliso   Ashland  28:42.80     76
159   Gonzales, Danille   Skyline  28:43.25      
160   Murphy, Anna   Ashland  28:58.30     77
161   Wickham, Kaitlin   Heritage  29:00.80      
162   Voelker, kimberly   Jesuit  29:14.10      
163   Wodehouse, Shannon   Phoenix  29:25.50     78
164   Bezley, Nicole   Seaside  29:32.10      
165   Hasselman, Kamela   Aloha  29:45.50     79
166   DeRoss, Hailey   Aloha  29:46.50      
167   Osdel, Hannah Van   Battle Ground  30:09.40     80
168   Painter, Aaron   Aloha  30:10.10      
169   Shute, Emily   South Medford  30:11.50      
170   Alkema, Keira   Camas  30:36.00     81
171   Coker, Courtney   South Medford  31:25.30      
172   Delgado, Juliette   Camas  31:49.10      
173   Bangs, Mackenzie   South Albany  32:52.75      
174   Lo, Catherine   Valley Catholic  33:00.00     82
175   Loftus, Jessica   Battle Ground  35:16.30     83
176   Stowell, Faith   Battle Ground  35:29.20     84
177   North, Kayla   Battle Ground  36:49.15      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 56 6    
2013 74 9    
2012 94 10    
2011 46 9    
2010 26 9    
2009 66 6    
2008 89 6    
2007 34 5    
2006 14 3    
2005   3    
2004   2