Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (9)
View
News (22)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Oct 15 2011, 01:51 AM
 
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational - Oct 14, 2011 to Oct 15, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US, 33526
 
Womens 5k Friday Varsity XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 940 Valentine, Vanessa 12 Melbourne  18:00.56     1
2 1541 Unknown Athlete 11 Trinity Prep  19:15.62     2
3 1110 Mulford, Elizabeth 9 Vanguard  19:24.59     3
4 344 Griggs, Christine 12 Episcopal (Jacks  19:25.49     4
5 366 Wilson, Mackenzie 8 Episcopal (Jacks  19:28.46     5
6 1142 Irwin, Alexis 12 Osceola  19:39.64     6
7 5 Doherty, Colleen 9 Academy Of The H  19:46.52     7
8 256 Chapman, Denae 8 Circle Christian  20:00.17     8
9 927 Greer, Rachel 12 Melbourne  20:01.12     9
10 1074 Amanda, Spring 11 Northeast  20:03.05     10
11 1379 miller, sarah 12 Riverview (Saras  20:20.11     11
12 1354 Dewitt, Megan 12 Sarasota  20:30.16     12
13 1652 Singer, Rachel 10 Winter Springs  20:31.18     13
14 1431 Hartman, Sarah 11 Sickles  20:32.45     14
15 1378 miller, kayla 12 Riverview (Saras  20:33.01     15
16 1278 Stallings, Emily 10 Providence  20:37.99     16
17 1371 Hagan, Abigail 10 Riverview (Saras  20:44.25     17
18 1049 Humbert, Chelsea 12 North Fort Myers  20:50.63      
19 1544 Jaworski, Elsa 9 Trinity Prep  20:51.03     18
20 667 Labrant, Bobbi 9 Indian Rocks Chr  20:56.09     19
21 1273 Jackson, Camille 11 Providence  20:58.29     20
22 1375 Lonas, Jessica 9 Riverview (Saras  21:00.69     21
23 277 Weber, Alyssa 9 Citrus  21:06.22     22
24 1269 Dunn, Danielle 11 Providence  21:19.25     23
25 1374 lewis, patricia 11 Riverview (Saras  21:24.32     24
26 967 McKinney, Christin 10 Mt Dora  21:28.11     25
27 309 Farnesi, Lianna 9 Doral Academy  21:30.73     26
28 1440 LaVancher, Jessica 10 South Lake (Grov  21:32.50     27
29 254 Bos, Ansley 12 Circle Christian  21:33.11     28
30 1275 Meyer, Eden 10 Providence  21:34.01     29
31 394 McBeath, Sarah 11 Evangelical Chri  21:36.51     30
32 1552 Unknown Athlete 11 Trinity Prep  21:36.94     31
33 412 Crist, Emily 10 First Academy  21:36.95     32
34 1065 Condon, Caroline 10 Northeast  21:39.06     33
35 1429 Glavan, Kristin 11 Sickles  21:39.48     34
36 911 Lippincott, Hannah 10 McKeel  21:40.26     35
37 362 Smithwick, Emily 12 Episcopal (Jacks  21:41.48     36
38 1360 Hinds, Shelby 11 Sarasota  21:41.59     37
39 6 Hahn, Natalie 10 Academy Of The H  21:43.21     38
40 1138 Eisenbrei, Kaley 10 Osceola  21:44.94     39
41 678 Trador, Tori 12 Indian Rocks Chr  21:50.63     40
42 1265 Barbour, Anna 12 Providence  21:51.89     41
43 925 Delaney, Molly 10 Melbourne  21:53.07     42
44 746 Neumayer, Kelly 12 Lake Highland Pr  21:55.87     43
45 1556 Sutton, Sarina 9 Trinity Prep  21:56.72     44
46 352 Lewis, Natalie 10 Episcopal (Jacks  21:57.76     45
47 1146 Kistemaker, Rachel 11 Osceola  21:58.94     46
48 1387 Wade, Chinami 10 Riverview (Saras  21:58.98     47
49 747 Ruffier, Lee Ann 10 Lake Highland Pr  21:59.51     48
50 1067 Corokalo, Aleksand 11 Northeast  22:03.05     49
51 336 Dame, Darby 12 Episcopal (Jacks  22:05.19     50
52 1538 Carroll, Sydney 10 Trinity Prep  22:06.63     51
53 1274 Karadeema, Rebekah 12 Providence  22:08.11     52
54 897 Clayton, Jessi 12 McKeel  22:11.95     53
55 1638 Barfield, Elizabet 11 Winter Springs  22:16.83     54
56 417 Graham, Kelsey 12 First Academy  22:19.97     55
57 1220 Corzine, Christina 12 Plant City  22:21.68     56
58 1103 Doe, Makesha 12 Vanguard  22:21.71     57
59 1066 Condon, Courtney 11 Northeast  22:25.25     58
60 1073 Phillips, Taylor 12 Northeast  22:26.19     59
61 1157 Thomas, Tara 12 Osceola  22:26.68     60
62 1221 Corzine, Diana 10 Plant City  22:28.20     61
63 281 Harrell, Saphara 11 Clearwater Centr  22:31.42     62
64 748 Stockton, Rachel 9 Lake Highland Pr  22:32.53     63
65 414 Gallivan, Kuersten 10 First Academy  22:32.78     64
66 930 Knowlton, Traci 10 Melbourne  22:33.44     65
67 722 Richardson, Makayl 8 Kings Academy  22:34.98     66
68 994 Horn, Brianna 10 Nature Coast Tec  22:35.05     67
69 10 Reichert, Allie 10 Academy Of The H  22:35.62     68
70 1276 Meyer, Grace 10 Providence  22:36.54     69
71 1647 Kelsey, Kristin 11 Winter Springs  22:37.30     70
72 739 Deery, Erin 10 Lake Highland Pr  22:37.49     71
73 359 Rickey, Delaney 11 Episcopal (Jacks  22:37.68     72
74 1640 Carey, Caitlin 12 Winter Springs  22:39.20     73
75 416 Graham, Brook 10 First Academy  22:39.43     74
76 1070 Moore, Rachel 12 Northeast  22:40.80     75
77 992 Deligio, Alyssa 10 Nature Coast Tec  22:43.20     76
78 1420 Bates, Celine 9 Sickles  22:43.84     77
79 1177 Baker, Victoria 11 Pasco  22:43.91     78
80 279 Englert, Katie 11 Clearwater Centr  22:45.76     79
81 988 Arvay, Kaylee 10 Nature Coast Tec  22:48.45     80
82 360 Sabo, Libbie 11 Episcopal (Jacks  22:51.48     81
83 654 Bench, Jordyn 10 Indian Rocks Chr  22:52.19     82
84 259 Jamerson, Madison 10 Circle Christian  22:53.44     83
85 1270 Harms, Nancy 11 Providence  22:55.45      
86 1359 Guttman, Saddie 10 Sarasota  22:59.53     84
87 1100 Carpenter, Audrey 9 Vanguard  23:02.27     85
88 1641 Clark, Cierra 11 Winter Springs  23:03.10     86
89 996 Lasanta, Tatiana 12 Nature Coast Tec  23:04.12     87
90 720 Goebel, Grace 8 Kings Academy  23:04.89     88
91 1136 Brittain, Kristen 12 Osceola  23:06.37     89
92 725 Wells, Bethani 11 Kings Academy  23:06.52     90
93 268 Fagan, Kylie 12 Citrus  23:07.72     91
94 346 Henderson, Genevie 10 Episcopal (Jacks  23:10.64      
95 662 Hewel, Kayla 11 Indian Rocks Chr  23:11.04     92
96 936 Prasad, Jenny 10 Melbourne  23:13.42     93
97 340 Ely, Maggie 10 Episcopal (Jacks  23:14.62      
98 1366 Barbic, Emily 10 Riverview (Saras  23:16.53     94
99 23 Rogers, RaeAnn 10 Anclote  23:17.60     95
100 1439 Koehler, Sydney 10 South Lake (Grov  23:17.61     96
101 1053 Obando, Brianna 11 North Fort Myers  23:18.47      
102 1105 Forde, Meghan 10 Vanguard  23:18.53     97
103 331 Anderson, Susannah 10 Episcopal (Jacks  23:21.08      
104 7 Jurado, Jaime 8 Academy Of The H  23:22.52     98
105 1271 Hill, Kaitlin 11 Providence  23:22.61      
106 737 Crews, Jacylyn 11 Lake Highland Pr  23:29.40     99
107 724 Starace, Lauren 12 Kings Academy  23:30.62     100
108 1107 Lakshminarayanan,, 10 Vanguard  23:31.68     101
109 1643 Flatley, Mary 11 Winter Springs  23:32.98     102
110 904 Henrikson, Ashton 7 McKeel  23:33.47     103
111 1113 Uys, Christine 10 Vanguard  23:33.98     104
112 1549 Miliotes, Lanie 9 Trinity Prep  23:38.61     105
113 1003 Thomson, Mary 10 Nature Coast Tec  23:41.89     106
114 1555 Salas, Stephanie 10 Trinity Prep  23:42.25     107
115 310 Riveron, Kelly 10 Doral Academy  23:47.89     108
116 660 Gillespie, Mia 9 Indian Rocks Chr  23:50.61     109
117 388 D'Angelo, Taylor 8 Evangelical Chri  23:52.47     110
118 1422 Cutliffe, Gabriell 10 Sickles  23:53.56     111
119 1182 Mercadante, Alyssa 10 Pasco  23:54.29     112
120 1143 Irwin, Ashlyn 11 Osceola  23:55.61     113
121 1266 Bistrow, Annabelle 10 Providence  23:56.79      
122 1537 Balaschak, Sarah 9 Trinity Prep  23:57.38      
123 635 Boswell, Brianna 11 Hernando  24:02.67     114
124 3 Barreda, Virginia 10 Academy Of The H  24:03.33     115
125 271 Parker, Emily 12 Citrus  24:03.62     116
126 1546 Johnson, Taylor 9 Trinity Prep  24:05.77      
127 1363 Lumley, Sarah 10 Sarasota  24:05.97     117
128 307 Diaz-Granados, Lau 12 Doral Academy  24:06.43     118
129 736 Coye, Austin 12 Lake Highland Pr  24:09.02     119
130 1004 Thomson, Therese 12 Nature Coast Tec  24:10.41     120
131 928 Gyorko, Dara 12 Melbourne  24:10.46     121
132 1365 Nurczyk, Molly 12 Sarasota  24:19.88     122
133 1653 Slinger, Michelle 12 Winter Springs  24:21.71     123
134 273 Rinaldi, Elizabeth 10 Citrus  24:22.66     124
135 390 Ewert, Morgan 11 Evangelical Chri  24:22.86     125
136 280 Fries, Susan 11 Clearwater Centr  24:25.08     126
137 260 Lynn, Jennifer 12 Circle Christian  24:26.03     127
138 25 Urban, Kaylyn 12 Anclote  24:31.10     128
139 411 Barker, Kendal 10 First Academy  24:33.83     129
140 932 Lobmeyer, Dana 11 Melbourne  24:34.27     130
141 929 Hetico, Madison 10 Melbourne  24:35.59      
142 1353 Butler, Brenna 12 Sarasota  24:36.33     131
143 714 Ahkee, Kelly 6 Kings Academy  24:36.46     132
144 1148 Manley, Madison 9 Osceola  24:37.45     133
145 283 Nauert, Laura 12 Clearwater Centr  24:41.85     134
146 719 Dowling, Shauna 8 Kings Academy  24:43.05     135
147 1150 Murphy, Kaylie 11 Osceola  24:43.79      
148 420 McHugh, Taylor 12 First Academy  24:44.95     136
149 1358 Griffin, Kylie 11 Sarasota  24:45.56     137
150 639 Loose, Tabitha 11 Hernando  24:47.20     138
151 1147 Lunsford, Katie 11 Osceola  24:47.71      
152 1001 Perlingini, Briell 11 Nature Coast Tec  24:52.97     139
153 2 Barbato, Luann 8 Academy Of The H  24:55.04     140
154 716 Campbell, Payton 9 Kings Academy  24:55.92     141
155 968 Michael, Jaycie 6 Mt Dora  24:58.19     142
156 1054 Wilder, Morgan 12 North Fort Myers  25:00.98      
157 1048 Hall, Ciara 10 North Fort Myers  25:01.18      
158 1179 Eitner, Rebecca 12 Pasco  25:02.07     143
159 733 Benscher, Simone 10 Lake Highland Pr  25:10.25     144
160 24 Smith, Raven 11 Anclote  25:14.42     145
161 920 Sokolski, Staci 12 McKeel  25:18.27     146
162 964 Hiteshew, Jessie 8 Mt Dora  25:19.83     147
163 717 Cohen, Emily 11 Kings Academy  25:20.21      
164 26 Young, Deana 9 Anclote  25:24.92     148
165 902 Gullifer, Macy 6 McKeel  25:25.30     149
166 392 Hickox, Shelby 9 Evangelical Chri  25:26.05     150
167 275 Toledo, Lissette 11 Citrus  25:27.02     151
168 1644 Harris, Bria 12 Winter Springs  25:29.54      
169 1230 Molina-Ramierez, K 9 Plant City  25:33.31     152
170 1362 Johnston, Micaela 9 Sarasota  25:33.98      
171 1433 Leonard, Nicole 11 Sickles  25:35.13     153
172 1423 DePalo, Sarah 10 Sickles  25:35.20     154
173 1223 Garcia, Kellyn 10 Plant City  25:42.78     155
174 817 Rodriguez, Ivangel 11 Lehigh Senior  25:45.17      
175 282 Kuzio, Jessica 12 Clearwater Centr  25:47.00     156
176 311 Wasserbeck, Britta 11 Doral Academy  25:48.46     157
177 1183 Newlon, Rebecca 9 Pasco  25:55.37     158
178 959 Burt, Regan 12 Mt Dora  25:56.63     159
179 1651 Prevost, Hannah 11 Winter Springs  25:58.20      
180 421 Starcher, Abigail 9 First Academy  25:58.37     160
181 263 White, Kayla 12 Circle Christian  25:59.16     161
182 1434 Mayer, Kirsten 9 Sickles  26:02.06     162
183 1137 Bunner, Areanna 9 Osceola  26:02.90      
184 677 Toney, Elizabeth 10 Indian Rocks Chr  26:03.31     163
185 308 Escobar, Maria 10 Doral Academy  26:08.04     164
186 961 Dotson, Lindsay 12 Mt Dora  26:14.77     165
187 1222 Felix, Crystal 10 Plant City  26:17.52     166
188 634 Avirett, Alaina 10 Hernando  26:19.04     167
189 989 Johnson, Tonya 12 Nature Coast Tec  26:21.87      
190 1369 Dols, Michelle 9 Riverview (Saras  26:29.68      
191 1649 McManamon, Mary 12 Winter Springs  26:39.38      
192 1554 Roth, Marissa 11 Trinity Prep  26:41.54      
193 636 Brooks, Savannah 11 Hernando  26:53.48     168
194 21 Capitola, Racheljo 12 Anclote  26:55.16     169
195 718 Cooper, Alexis 10 Kings Academy  26:59.22      
196 1180 Frauen, Hanna 10 Pasco  26:59.84     170
197 640 Stokely, Carolina 11 Hernando  27:19.26     171
198 264 Wonderly, Blaire 10 Circle Christian  27:25.78     172
199 270 Nichols, Ashley 11 Citrus  27:30.81     173
200 1184 Norby, Tristan 10 Pasco  27:34.09     174
201 278 Camp, Olivia 12 Clearwater Centr  27:40.25     175
202 393 Lunsford, Abby 10 Evangelical Chri  27:51.91     176
203 1232 Padilla, Amanda 12 Plant City  27:59.42     177
204 1436 Taylor, Richmond 9 Sickles  28:01.20      
205 1535 Tucker, Madison 9 The Villages  28:20.58      
206 970 Sherman, Tabitha 8 Mt Dora  28:23.66     178
207 387 Daley, Lauren 11 Evangelical Chri  28:28.89     179
208 966 Maley, Rachel 11 Mt Dora  28:33.08     180
209 912 Logsdon, Claudia 9 McKeel  29:08.81     181
210 274 Simmons, Treleassh 10 Citrus  29:59.42     182
211 272 Perrine, Devon 12 Citrus  30:00.85      
212 1529 Barnes, Kaley 10 The Villages  30:28.32      
213 1181 Lucas, Bonnie 9 Pasco  30:30.01     183
214 1531 Harris, Kayla 10 The Villages  30:50.14      
215 1442 Walker, Molly 11 South Lake (Grov  30:55.41     184
216 637 Gommier, Alexandri 12 Hernando  31:11.65     185
217 391 Gately, Kelsi 11 Evangelical Chri  31:24.96     186
218 963 Gonzalez, Sophia 7 Mt Dora  31:28.68      
219 638 LaPorte, Berkley 10 Hernando  31:56.84     187
220 818 Smith, Patricia 9 Lehigh Senior  32:27.96      
221 815 Cruz, Alexis 9 Lehigh Senior  32:32.55      
222 814 Cajti Coj, Berta 10 Lehigh Senior  32:32.57      
223 1234 Whitmore, Hannah 11 Plant City  32:47.08     188
224 1437 Calhoun, Kristin 12 South Lake (Grov  33:14.64     189
225 1438 Johnson, Keyona 10 South Lake (Grov  38:05.07     190

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 51 13    
2013 22 16    
2012 20 18    
2011 31 12    
2010   7    
2009   2    
Hashtags:None