Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (5)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

2a region 2 1600m championship(Length: 07:30 |Views: 14868)
FHSAA XC Finals 2A Girls Race(Length: 07:00 |Views: 18792)
 

Videos

 

FHSAA XC Finals 2A Girls Race

Published by
DrBob   on Nov 21st 2011, 3:13am
 
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011                  
                       Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch                       
                                  Dade City, Fl                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #221 Davidson, Shelby    12 Cocoa Beach             5:46.3   17:55.87    1   
  2   #14 Rogers, Daesha       7 American Heritag        5:50.5   18:08.79    2   
  3  #896 Heitling, Ashley    11 Mount Dora              6:01.9   18:44.18        
  4   #11 Alexander, Rachell  11 American Heritag        6:11.3   19:13.42    3   
  5  #533 Doherty, Colleen     9 Holy Names              6:13.8   19:21.15    4   
  6  #159 Balcazar, Maria     11 Carrollton              6:17.1   19:31.36    5   
  7  #480 Grippo, Kari        10 Gulf HS                 6:17.5   19:32.85    6   
  8 #1084 Wurth, Ella         11 Pine Crest              6:17.6   19:33.16    7   
  9  #365 Griggs, Christine   12 Episcopal               6:17.7   19:33.29    8   
 10 #1081 Gornisiewicz, Sava  11 Pine Crest              6:18.3   19:35.18    9   
 11 #1340 Castillo, Claire    10 Titusville              6:21.3   19:44.56   10   
 12  #112 Arnold, Liliana     10 Bolles                  6:22.0   19:46.79   11   
 13  #224 Storum, Maleia       9 Cocoa Beach             6:22.4   19:47.98   12   
 14  #162 Gonzalez, Kailey    10 Carrollton              6:22.6   19:48.71   13   
 15  #368 Wilson, Mackenzie    8 Episcopal               6:22.8   19:49.09   14   
 16  #494 Mc Coy, Joanna      12 Gulliver Prep           6:23.8   19:52.20   15   
 17   #79 Thyfault, Mary      11 Bishop Kenny            6:24.4   19:54.12   16   
 18  #163 Madiedo, Marie       8 Carrollton              6:27.0   20:02.38   17   
 19 #1416 Day, Sarah          11 West Shore              6:27.2   20:02.72        
 20 #1107 Archer, Lauren       8 Ransom Everglades       6:27.5   20:03.74   18   
 21  #351 Pu, Christine       10 Eastside High Sc        6:27.8   20:04.82   19   
 22 #1408 Roberts, Kaysi      10 West Florida            6:28.9   20:08.18        
 23 #1123 Deyoung, Julia      10 Robinson                6:29.3   20:09.24   20   
 24  #766 Hensley, Kelly      12 Lincoln Park            6:29.7   20:10.49   21   
 25 #1253 Schmutz, Kimberly   10 St. Andrew's            6:30.1   20:11.74        
 26  #564 Ramirez, Marlene    11 Immokalee HS            6:30.5   20:13.14   22   
 27   #76 Kaczorowski, Macey  10 Bishop Kenny            6:31.3   20:15.47   23   
 28  #222 Hewett, Althea      12 Cocoa Beach             6:32.4   20:19.11   24   
 29  #116 Jones, Sarah        10 Bolles                  6:32.4   20:19.12   25   
 30 #1362 Schneider, Sydney   12 University School       6:33.6   20:22.83        
 31  #114 De Hechavarria, As   9 Bolles                  6:33.9   20:23.75   26   
 32 #1080 Golden, Nicole      12 Pine Crest              6:34.7   20:26.20   27   
 33 #1125 Hull, Madison       10 Robinson                6:35.2   20:27.79   28   
 34   #77 Meisler, Mackenzie   9 Bishop Kenny            6:36.7   20:32.23   29   
 35  #160 Cosio, Daniela      12 Carrollton              6:37.4   20:34.42   30   
 36   #29 Hodges, Mikayla     11 Arnold                  6:37.8   20:35.84        
 37  #118 Rice, Rachel        12 Bolles                  6:38.0   20:36.54   31   
 38 #1137 Broyles, Ali        12 Rockledge               6:39.4   20:40.87        
 39  #498 Tarrau, Priscilla   12 Gulliver Prep           6:39.6   20:41.38   32   
 40   #13 Ortega, Calyope      7 American Heritag        6:40.1   20:42.99   33   
 41  #563 Munoz, Anita        10 Immokalee HS            6:40.9   20:45.46   34   
 42   #78 Reid, Bridget       10 Bishop Kenny            6:41.3   20:46.77   35   
 43   #12 Baker, A'Sja         8 American Heritag        6:42.0   20:48.85   36   
 44  #115 Dannheim, Suzanne    8 Bolles                  6:42.9   20:51.48   37   
 45 #1475 Kolisch, Nicole      8 Carrollton              6:43.5   20:53.57   38   
 46  #770 Raymond, Tia-Rose   12 Lincoln Park            6:44.1   20:55.23   39   
 47   #75 Gardner, Catherine  12 Bishop Kenny            6:45.2   20:58.76   40   
 48  #223 Penovich, Allison   10 Cocoa Beach             6:45.2   20:58.89   41   
 49   #74 Crissman, Emily     12 Bishop Kenny            6:45.5   20:59.80   42   
 50 #1390 Wiedeman, Margaret  10 Wakulla                 6:45.6   21:00.16   43   
 51 #1087 Rodriguez, Gabriel  11 Poinciana               6:47.2   21:05.13        
 52  #707 Coyne, Alexandria      Lake Placid High        6:47.4   21:05.60        
 53 #1384 Atkinson, Cora      12 Wakulla                 6:47.5   21:06.03   44   
 54  #751 Mis, Nicole         -- Lemon Bay HS            6:47.7   21:06.54   45   
 55   #73 Campos, Alessandra  10 Bishop Kenny            6:48.7   21:09.75   46   
 56  #363 Dame, Darby         12 Episcopal               6:49.3   21:11.48   47   
 57  #354 Wilson, Elizabeth   12 Eastside High Sc        6:49.7   21:12.74   48   
 58  #764 Baungarten, Natali   7 Lincoln Park            6:50.1   21:13.94   49   
 59 #1345 Tantius, Morgan     10 Titusville              6:50.1   21:14.08   50   
 60 #1054 Farr, Rebecca       11 Pensacola Catholic      6:50.3   21:14.53   51   
 61  #767 Jenkins, Jenna      12 Lincoln Park            6:50.8   21:16.12   52   
 62  #164 Zumpano, Andrea      8 Carrollton              6:51.9   21:19.45   53   
 63  #161 Gonzalez, Gabriela  11 Carrollton              6:52.1   21:20.36   54   
 64  #367 Smithwick, Emily    12 Episcopal               6:52.4   21:21.07   55   
 65  #219 Bunting, Ashley     10 Cocoa Beach             6:52.5   21:21.60   56   
 66   #89 Hatton, Alyssa       9 Bishop Moore            6:52.9   21:22.78   57   
 67  #350 Peng, Lucinda       10 Eastside High Sc        6:54.4   21:27.38   58   
 68 #1343 Mendez, Alisa       10 Titusville              6:54.9   21:28.87   59   
 69  #565 Rincon, Sonia       10 Immokalee HS            6:54.9   21:29.06   60   
 70  #562 Lopez, Aurora       11 Immokalee HS            6:55.1   21:29.52   61   
 71  #538 Reichert, Alexandr  10 Holy Names              6:55.4   21:30.41   62   
 72 #1111 Goldstein, Julie    10 Ransom Everglades       6:55.5   21:30.84   63   
 73  #680 Ruiz, Socorro       12 LaBelle HS              6:56.5   21:33.77        
 74   #93 Slocum, Haley       11 Bishop Moore            6:56.9   21:35.07   64   
 75 #1333 Bilz, Harleigh      10 Tavares                 6:56.9   21:35.13   65   
 76  #102 Avery, Katie        11 Bishop Verot HS         6:57.1   21:35.65        
 77 #1337 Northrup, Sarah     11 Tavares                 6:58.1   21:38.86   66   
 78  #497 Pulido, Briana      12 Gulliver Prep           6:58.3   21:39.34   67   
 79   #92 Skipper, Elizabeth   9 Bishop Moore            6:58.6   21:40.47   68   
 80 #1053 Endacott, Gabriell   9 Pensacola Catholic      6:58.8   21:41.02   69   
 81  #689 Ruffier, Lee Ann    10 Lake Highland Prep      6:59.2   21:42.32   70   
 82 #1113 Salgueiro, Stephan  10 Ransom Everglades       6:59.5   21:43.33   71   
 83  #483 Savino, Mia         10 Gulf HS                 6:59.6   21:43.58   72   
 84  #496 Pujals, Alyssa       8 Gulliver Prep           7:00.1   21:45.04   73   
 85  #117 O'Riordan, Aoife     7 Bolles                  7:00.4   21:45.99   74   
 86 #1051 Campion, Natalie    10 Pensacola Catholic      7:01.0   21:47.79   75   
 87 #1128 Scanlan, Madison    10 Robinson                7:01.3   21:48.81   76   
 88  #534 Hahn, Natalie       10 Holy Names              7:02.5   21:52.53   77   
 89 #1108 Beecham, Cristina   12 Ransom Everglades       7:03.3   21:54.90   78   
 90  #535 Jurado, Jaime        8 Holy Names              7:03.7   21:56.24   79   
 91  #561 Francois, Regine     9 Immokalee HS            7:05.1   22:00.71   80   
 92  #311 Tafoya, Martina        Crystal River Hi        7:06.4   22:04.70   81   
 93  #748 DiGiacomo, Lauren   12 Lemon Bay HS            7:06.7   22:05.45   82   
 94  #220 Burton, Lindsay     11 Cocoa Beach             7:07.1   22:06.68   83   
 95  #747 Delaney, Emily      12 Lemon Bay HS            7:07.3   22:07.30   84   
 96  #478 Buckman, Katie       9 Gulf HS                 7:07.5   22:08.13   85   
 97 #1121 Martinez, Samantha  11 Ridgewood HS            7:08.8   22:12.21        
 98  #690 Stockton, Rachel     9 Lake Highland Prep      7:09.1   22:12.90   86   
 99  #306 Bruty, Elizabeth       Crystal River Hi        7:09.2   22:13.42   87   
100  #765 Gonzales, Violets    9 Lincoln Park            7:09.4   22:14.02   88   
101  #307 Caleau, Delaney        Crystal River Hi        7:09.4   22:14.10   89   
102  #113 Costa, Micayla      12 Bolles                  7:09.9   22:15.50   90   
103 #1346 Menton, Megan          Trinity Catholic        7:10.8   22:18.28        
104  #349 Mcadams, Jasmine    12 Eastside High Sc        7:11.7   22:20.95   91   
105  #753 Vieta, Maggie       10 Lemon Bay HS            7:12.0   22:21.99   92   
106   #88 Garbett, Shelby     12 Bishop Moore            7:12.5   22:23.54   93   
107  #484 Young, Judith       12 Gulf HS                 7:12.6   22:23.89   94   
108  #364 Lewis, Natalie      10 Episcopal               7:13.3   22:26.03   95   
109 #1341 Langley, Jessica    11 Titusville              7:14.1   22:28.59   96   
110 #1082 Montague, Hannah    11 Pine Crest              7:14.5   22:29.76   97   
111  #768 MACON, Lauren        6 Lincoln Park            7:14.7   22:30.28   98   
112  #687 Deery, Erin         10 Lake Highland Prep      7:15.1   22:31.82   99   
113  #679 Gonzalez, Jasmin    10 LaBelle HS              7:15.3   22:32.33        
114 #1083 Pierce, Bailey      12 Pine Crest              7:15.6   22:33.10  100   
115  #366 Henderson, Genevie  10 Episcopal               7:16.8   22:36.90  101   
116 #1046 Mercadante, Alyssa  10 Pasco                   7:17.1   22:38.02  102   
117  #362 Anderson, Susannah  10 Episcopal               7:17.9   22:40.27  103   
118 #1124 Gordon, Aaliyah     10 Robinson                7:18.3   22:41.46  104   
119 #1078 Garvin, Arianna     11 Pine Crest              7:18.5   22:42.32  105   
120  #750 Lipp, Jessica       -- Lemon Bay HS            7:21.5   22:51.41  106   
121 #1389 Wiedeman, Lydia      9 Wakulla                 7:21.9   22:52.65  107   
122 #1109 Burgos, Franchesca  10 Ransom Everglades       7:22.7   22:55.34  108   
123 #1388 McCullers, Emily    12 Wakulla                 7:22.8   22:55.67  109   
124 #1110 Dulin, Camille      09 Ransom Everglades       7:24.6   23:01.10  110   
125 #1386 Gray, Raychel       11 Wakulla                 7:24.7   23:01.36  111   
126 #1387 Hodges, Kristie     12 Wakulla                 7:25.4   23:03.55  112   
127   #90 Hill, Alexandra     12 Bishop Moore            7:25.7   23:04.65  113   
128  #688 Neumayer, Kelly     12 Lake Highland Prep      7:26.3   23:06.31  114   
129 #1056 Lockridge, Kaitlin  10 Pensacola Catholic      7:26.5   23:07.21  115   
130  #348 Cuneo, Micaela      10 Eastside High Sc        7:27.7   23:10.96  116   
131  #308 Dunlap, Kristen        Crystal River Hi        7:28.6   23:13.66  117   
132  #686 Crews, Jacylyn      11 Lake Highland Prep      7:28.8   23:14.30  118   
133  #752 Redmann, Olivia      9 Lemon Bay HS            7:29.3   23:15.89  119   
134  #353 Sugrue, rebecca     11 Eastside High Sc        7:29.6   23:16.69  120   
135 #1079 Gershman, Allie     09 Pine Crest              7:31.2   23:21.75  121   
136  #481 Patnode, Rachael    12 Gulf HS                 7:31.5   23:22.64  122   
137 #1385 Broadway, Liliana    9 Wakulla                 7:34.1   23:30.67  123   
138  #495 Prichett, Chandler  10 Gulliver Prep           7:34.5   23:32.04  124   
139  #493 Davis, Carrie       11 Gulliver Prep           7:34.9   23:33.19  125   
140 #1335 Maclean, Allison    11 Tavares                 7:35.5   23:35.06  126   
141  #566 Tercero, Olivia     11 Immokalee HS            7:35.5   23:35.08  127   
142   #15 Salazar, Melissa    11 American Heritag        7:36.4   23:37.76  128   
143  #352 Someshwar, Ria      10 Eastside High Sc        7:36.6   23:38.52  129   
144  #310 McMichen, Maegan       Crystal River Hi        7:37.0   23:39.81  130   
145 #1339 Broome, Ashley      11 Titusville              7:37.7   23:41.73  131   
146  #532 Barbato, Olivia      8 Holy Names              7:39.6   23:47.83  132   
147   #91 Mcmacken, Emily     11 Bishop Moore            7:40.5   23:50.51  133   
148  #479 Godza, Eliza        10 Gulf HS                 7:40.7   23:51.35  134   
149  #309 Justice, Sydney        Crystal River Hi        7:41.0   23:52.29  135   
150 #1052 Ehlers, Elizabeth   11 Pensacola Catholic      7:41.2   23:52.88  136   
151 #1112 Schechter, Ariela   10 Ransom Everglades       7:41.6   23:54.12  137   
152 #1043 Eitnier, Rebecca    12 Pasco                   7:46.1   24:08.13  138   
153 #1336 Mallo, Megan        11 Tavares                 7:46.3   24:08.68  139   
154 #1050 Busch, Taylor       10 Pensacola Catholic      7:46.8   24:10.26  140   
155 #1047 Newlon, Rebecca      9 Pasco                   7:51.5   24:24.65  141   
156 #1055 Gibson, Dale        10 Pensacola Catholic      7:51.5   24:24.71  142   
157  #492 Aristimuno, Clara   11 Gulliver Prep           7:52.7   24:28.53  143   
158 #1344 Reynolds, Kayla     10 Titusville              7:53.0   24:29.34  144   
159  #685 Coye, Austin        12 Lake Highland Prep      8:01.6   24:56.10  145   
160   #87 Adair, Maria        10 Bishop Moore            8:03.1   25:00.85  146   
161 #1338 Piazza, Kimberly    10 Tavares                 8:06.7   25:11.91  147   
162  #312 Williams, Marin        Crystal River Hi        8:11.6   25:27.07  148   
163  #749 Johnson, Megan      -- Lemon Bay HS            8:15.9   25:40.68  149   
164 #1042 Baker, Victoria     11 Pasco                   8:17.4   25:45.26  150   
165  #684 Benscher, Simone    10 Lake Highland Prep      8:18.6   25:49.09  151   
166 #1342 Melzer, Amelia      11 Titusville              8:20.7   25:55.53  152   
167  #482 Patnode, Renee      10 Gulf HS                 8:21.0   25:56.46  153   
168 #1044 Frauen, Hanna       10 Pasco                   8:22.1   25:59.92  154   
169 #1127 King, Katharine     12 Robinson                8:25.6   26:10.85  155   
170  #537 Patterson, Rebecca  10 Holy Names              8:25.9   26:11.74  156   
171  #536 Miller, McKenzie     8 Holy Names              8:27.5   26:16.48  157   
172 #1126 Johnson, Jessica    12 Robinson                8:34.5   26:38.27  158   
173 #1334 Ikensaa, Rachel     11 Tavares                 8:35.7   26:42.22  159   
174 #1045 Lucas, Bonnie       10 Pasco                   8:59.3   27:55.40  160   
175 #1048 Norby, Tristan      10 Pasco                   9:25.1   29:15.54  161   
176 #1129 Thornton, Samantha  12 Robinson                9:34.2   29:43.81  162   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Carrollton                  103    5   13   17   30   38   53   54           
      Total Time:  1:40:50.44                                                     
         Average:    20:10.09                                                     
   2 Bolles                      130   11   25   26   31   37   74   90           
      Total Time:  1:41:57.68                                                     
         Average:    20:23.54                                                     
   3 Cocoa Beach                 134    1   12   24   41   56   83                
      Total Time:  1:40:23.45                                                     
         Average:    20:04.69                                                     
   4 Bishop Kenny                143   16   23   29   35   40   42   46           
      Total Time:  1:42:27.35                                                     
         Average:    20:29.47                                                     
   5 American Heritage (Planta   202    2    3   33   36  128                     
      Total Time:  1:42:31.81                                                     
         Average:    20:30.37                                                     
   6 Episcopal                   219    8   14   47   55   95  101  103           
      Total Time:  1:44:20.96                                                     
         Average:    20:52.20                                                     
   7 Pine Crest                  240    7    9   27   97  100  105  121           
      Total Time:  1:44:37.40                                                     
         Average:    20:55.48                                                     
   8 Lincoln Park                249   21   39   49   52   88   98                
      Total Time:  1:45:49.80                                                     
         Average:    21:09.96                                                     
   9 Immokalee HS                257   22   34   60   61   80  127                
      Total Time:  1:45:57.89                                                     
         Average:    21:11.58                                                     
  10 Gulliver Prep               311   15   32   67   73  124  125  143           
      Total Time:  1:47:30.00                                                     
         Average:    21:30.00                                                     
  11 Eastside High School        332   19   48   58   91  116  120  129           
      Total Time:  1:48:16.85                                                     
         Average:    21:39.37                                                     
  12 Ransom Everglades           338   18   63   71   78  108  110  137           
      Total Time:  1:48:08.15                                                     
         Average:    21:37.63                                                     
  13 Titusville                  346   10   50   59   96  131  144  152           
      Total Time:  1:48:37.83                                                     
         Average:    21:43.57                                                     
  14 Holy Names                  354    4   62   77   79  132  156  157           
      Total Time:  1:48:28.16                                                     
         Average:    21:41.64                                                     
  15 Gulf HS                     379    6   72   85   94  122  134  153           
      Total Time:  1:49:11.09                                                     
         Average:    21:50.22                                                     
  16 Robinson                    383   20   28   76  104  155  158  162           
      Total Time:  1:51:18.15                                                     
         Average:    22:15.63                                                     
  17 Bishop Moore Catholic       395   57   64   68   93  113  133  146           
      Total Time:  1:50:06.51                                                     
         Average:    22:01.31                                                     
  18 Lemon Bay HS                409   45   82   84   92  106  119  149           
      Total Time:  1:50:32.69                                                     
         Average:    22:06.54                                                     
  19 Wakulla                     414   43   44  107  109  111  112  123           
      Total Time:  1:50:55.87                                                     
         Average:    22:11.18                                                     
  20 Pensacola Catholic          446   51   69   75  115  136  140  142           
      Total Time:  1:51:43.43                                                     
         Average:    22:20.69                                                     
  21 Lake Highland Prep          487   70   86   99  114  118  145  151           
      Total Time:  1:52:47.65                                                     
         Average:    22:33.53                                                     
  22 Crystal River High School   504   81   87   89  117  130  135  148           
      Total Time:  1:53:25.69                                                     
         Average:    22:41.14                                                     
  23 Tavares                     543   65   66  126  139  147  159                
      Total Time:  1:56:09.64                                                     
         Average:    23:13.93                                                     
  24 Pasco                       685  102  138  141  150  154  160  161           
      Total Time:  2:02:55.98                                                     
         Average:    24:35.20                                                     
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Crystal River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal River, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 8 27    
2014 1 5    
2013 6 8    
2012 5 9    
2011 7 3    
2010 2 3    
2009   1