Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (12)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls - 4x800m Heat 1 - 2010 Florida Relays

Published by
Coach Matt   on Apr 3 2010, 05:45 PM
 
Florida Relays - Apr 2, 2010 to Apr 3, 2010
Gainesville, FL, US
 
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Houghtel, Rose,
Rose, Allen
  Dr. Michael M. K 9:24.17 1  
2 Bogan, Vilson,
Valesco, McCall
  South Dade 9:30.26 1  
3 Streeter, Springer,
Jacobs, Richburg
  Miami Northweste 9:40.90 1  
4 Johnson, Hand,
Ankli, Dunne
  Hagerty 9:43.87 1  
5 Foley, Chisolm,
Meggs, Kocher
  Wharton 9:47.85 1  
6 Payne, Sesto,
Suarez, Daggett
  St Thomas Aquina 9:53.41 1  
7 Chandler, Williams,
Morris, Rice
  The Bolles 9:54.94 1  
8 Pena, Chance,
Demsky, Johnson
  Dr Phillips 9:55.32 1  
9 Ball, Pierre,
Hensley, Raymond
  Lincoln Park Aca 9:56.25 1  
10 Bogulski, Genrich,
Spalding, White
  Springstead 9:56.46 1  
11 Harvey, Luker,
Pacholke, Smith
  Freedom (Tampa) 9:56.62 1  
12 waters, brock,
hamas, harden
  Lake Brantley 9:57.05 1  
13 Mayes, Hart,
Donna, Richemon
  Oak Ridge 9:57.32 1  
14 Kerrison, Hampton,
Hicks, Yates
  Jones 10:03.58 1  
15 Brown, Roberts,
Neal, Skidmore
  P.K. Yonge 10:05.26 1  
16 Andrews, Bahn,
McGuff, Williams
  Lawton Chiles 10:07.95 1  
17 Connor, koral,
travis, Connor
  Harmony 10:08.63 1  
18 Hatzenbu, Mottle,
Morrison, Hibbard
  Satellite 10:09.62 1  
19 Clark, Duncan,
Sinclair, Hutto
  Wekiva 10:12.31 1  
20 Carreno, Del Alca,
Gonzalez, Paz
  Miami Sunset 10:13.68 1  
21 Nevaduns, Rosario,
Wagner, Humbert
  North Fort Myers 10:15.01 1  
22 Funderbu, Scott,
Crandon, Forde
  Lakewood 10:16.91 1  
23 Gillespi, Haddad,
Ricchiut, Coty
  Jensen Beach 10:17.58 1  
24 VanGelde, Olinger,
Forsmark, Cohrs
  Oak Hall 10:19.66 1  
25 Relay Team   Colonial 10:20.07 1  
26 Goodwin, Konstant,
Schultz, Greenlea
  Northside Christ 10:20.56 1  
27 Harris, Byrnes,
Jarnagin, Wilson
  Brookwood 10:20.90 1  
28 Novak, Morgan,
Wreder, Archer
  Ransom-Everglade 10:21.25 1  
29 Hagins, Schorner,
Brown, Smith
  Flagler Palm Coa 10:23.14 1  
30 Wollrath, Cobb,
Jones, Dummer
  Holy Trinity (Me 10:23.29 1  
31 Bradley, Greeson,
Hewitt, Bunting
  Cocoa Beach 10:23.75 1  
32 Kelly, Groenvel,
Pauls, Ridenour
  Calvary Christia 10:29.27 1  
33 Watkins, Schlesin,
Starcher, Avery
  Naples 10:35.80 1  
34 Scott, Scott,
Martinez, Hughes
  South Fork 10:46.17 1  
35 King, Wagner,
Cunningh, Seleznic
  Robinson 10:47.82 1  
36 Fretwell, McLeod,
Jamerson, Ketchum
  Circle Christian 10:48.64 1  
37 Davenpor, Murphy,
Flament, Campo
  Olympia 10:53.20 1  
38 Ford, Hylton,
williams, Meade
  Miramar 11:16.14 1  

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Oak Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 35 6    
2013 2 7    
2012 13 13    
2011 6 2    
2010 11 5    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #4x800