Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (8)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls 4A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011

Published by
DrBob   on Nov 24th 2011, 8:19pm
 
 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011                  
                       Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch                       
                                  Dade City, Fl                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #328 Blake, Bridget      11 Dr. Phillips HS         5:49.5   18:05.62    1   
  2  #977 Headley, Emily       9 Olympia HS              5:55.8   18:25.39    2   
  3  #519 Kissel, Danielle    12 HB Plant HS             6:01.1   18:41.66    3   
  4  #396 Gonzalez, Lauren    12 Ferguson                6:01.9   18:44.37    4   
  5  #329 Johnson, Amber      11 Dr. Phillips HS         6:02.1   18:44.98    5   
  6  #516 Fox, Scarlett       11 HB Plant HS             6:02.9   18:47.24    6   
  7 #1302 Schloss, Megan      09 St. Thomas Aquinas      6:04.6   18:52.68    7   
  8 #1299 Payne, Alexandra    12 St. Thomas Aquinas      6:06.0   18:56.85    8   
  9  #126 Classe, Heather     12 Boone HS                6:06.3   18:57.88    9   
 10  #807 Ponder, Mary Kate   12 Mandarin HS             6:07.6   19:01.89        
 11  #781 Figueras, Cristina  10 Lourdes                 6:07.7   19:02.34   10   
 12  #699 Montero, Elma       12 Lake Howell HS          6:08.0   19:03.12        
 13  #506 Ankli, Amy          12 Hagerty HS              6:08.3   19:04.11   11   
 14  #980 Watson, Taylor       9 Olympia HS              6:08.5   19:04.75   12   
 15  #397 Hernandez, Aylwyn   09 Ferguson                6:10.9   19:12.20   13   
 16  #976 Hamel, Alyssa       12 Olympia HS              6:12.1   19:15.94   14   
 17  #398 Hernandez, Emily    10 Ferguson                6:12.9   19:18.48   15   
 18  #393 Concepcion, Natali  12 Ferguson                6:13.3   19:19.71   16   
 19  #782 Filliben, Courtney  11 Lourdes                 6:13.4   19:20.11   17   
 20 #1301 Rischar, Brianna    09 St. Thomas Aquinas      6:13.9   19:21.47   18   
 21 #1303 Suarez, Giselle     12 St. Thomas Aquinas      6:14.4   19:22.93   19   
 22  #698 Farrow, Regan       11 Lake Howell HS          6:14.7   19:23.99        
 23  #314 Schmick, Kaley       9 Cypress Creek HS        6:15.0   19:24.88        
 24  #522 Rodriguez, Julia    11 HB Plant HS             6:15.1   19:25.22   20   
 25  #518 Halfaker, Kara      12 HB Plant HS             6:15.9   19:27.65   21   
 26  #630 Zboyan, Courteney   09 Jupiter                 6:17.5   19:32.80   22   
 27 #1019 Raymond, Sarah      10 Palm Harbor Univ        6:18.1   19:34.60        
 28  #521 Oosterhout, Erica    9 HB Plant HS             6:18.4   19:35.48   23   
 29  #974 Campo, Kaitlyn      11 Olympia HS              6:18.5   19:35.67   24   
 30 #1297 Braynon-Moore, Mar  10 St. Thomas Aquinas      6:19.1   19:37.71   25   
 31 #1142 Eaton, Alex         10 Saint Petersburg        6:19.9   19:40.05   26   
 32  #395 Gavulic, Lauren     09 Ferguson                6:21.1   19:43.93   27   
 33  #507 Ankli, Sarah        12 Hagerty HS              6:21.8   19:46.05   28   
 34  #778 Brea, Lourdes       10 Lourdes                 6:22.0   19:46.75   29   
 35 #1160 Miller, Sarah       12 Sarasota Riv            6:22.2   19:47.25   30   
 36 #1242 Loriz, Alycia       11 Spruce Creek HS         6:23.1   19:50.19   31   
 37  #890 Johnson, Jacquelin  12 Monarch                 6:23.1   19:50.22   32   
 38  #331 Pena, Annais        12 Dr. Phillips HS         6:23.4   19:50.89   33   
 39  #399 Santiago, Katrina   10 Ferguson                6:23.5   19:51.38   34   
 40 #1406 Sell, Chole         12 West Broward            6:23.8   19:52.30   35   
 41  #273 Taylor, Samara      11 Coral Reef              6:24.9   19:55.58   36   
 42  #509 Johnson, Brenna     10 Hagerty HS              6:25.5   19:57.48   37   
 43 #1446 Stephens, Charlott  10 Winter Park HS          6:25.5   19:57.60        
 44 #1240 Ehrhardt, Tori      12 Spruce Creek HS         6:25.9   19:58.81   38   
 45 #1241 Kelly, Kaitlyn      12 Spruce Creek HS         6:26.5   20:00.54   39   
 46 #1401 Amaro, Isabelle     12 West Broward            6:27.2   20:02.97   40   
 47  #134 Brissett, Topaz     12 Boyd Anderson           6:27.5   20:03.92        
 48 #1156 Hagan, Abigail      10 Sarasota Riv            6:27.8   20:04.68   41   
 49  #313 MacNeal, Katherine  10 Cypress Bay             6:28.5   20:06.78        
 50  #996 Jackson, Caroline   10 Oviedo HS               6:28.6   20:07.33   42   
 51 #1159 Miller, Kayla       12 Sarasota Riv            6:29.5   20:10.14   43   
 52 #1239 Adona, Jocelin      12 Spruce Creek HS         6:29.8   20:11.05   44   
 53  #283 Jacobazzi, Courtne  11 Coral Springs           6:30.0   20:11.41        
 54  #784 Villarnovo, Victor  12 Lourdes                 6:30.4   20:12.85   45   
 55 #1298 Leager, Hallie      12 St. Thomas Aquinas      6:30.5   20:12.95   46   
 56 #1178 Hayduke, Rachael    11 Seminole                6:30.8   20:13.88   47   
 57  #779 Castella, Emily     09 Lourdes                 6:31.5   20:16.16   48   
 58  #997 Lacey, Savanah      12 Oviedo HS               6:31.7   20:16.85   49   
 59 #1018 Castillo, Lauren    11 Palm Beach Central      6:32.5   20:19.22        
 60  #520 Montgomery, Anna    10 HB Plant HS             6:32.7   20:19.94   50   
 61  #510 Johnson, Tayler     11 Hagerty HS              6:33.3   20:21.87   51   
 62 #1002 Turk, Danielle      11 Oviedo HS               6:34.8   20:26.50   52   
 63  #517 Gibson, Caroline    11 HB Plant HS             6:35.0   20:26.99   53   
 64 #1368 Tardanico, Lea      11 Varela                  6:35.4   20:28.46   54   
 65 #1369 Valle, Alexis       12 Varela                  6:36.0   20:30.07   55   
 66  #128 Collins, Claire      9 Boone HS                6:36.1   20:30.45   56   
 67  #450 Smith, Ashley       12 Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:36.3   20:30.98   57   
 68 #1209 Vilson, Barbara     11 South Dade              6:36.3   20:31.21   58   
 69 #1183 Suski, Olivia        9 Seminole                6:36.5   20:31.67   59   
 70  #511 Sosa, Kerstin       10 Hagerty HS              6:36.8   20:32.83   60   
 71  #783 Price, Molly        11 Lourdes                 6:38.1   20:36.58   61   
 72 #1030 Doyle, Kaley        10 Park Vista              6:38.7   20:38.67   62   
 73 #1243 Strasser, Faith     12 Spruce Creek HS         6:38.9   20:39.34   63   
 74 #1158 Lonas, Jessica       9 Sarasota Riv            6:39.1   20:39.73   64   
 75  #394 De la Guarda, Step  10 Ferguson                6:40.4   20:43.72   65   
 76 #1161 Wade, Chinami       10 Sarasota Riv            6:40.6   20:44.34   66   
 77 #1145 Krueger, Caroline   10 Saint Petersburg        6:40.6   20:44.61   67   
 78  #629 Westmoreland, Meli  11 Jupiter                 6:40.8   20:45.20   68   
 79 #1157 Lewis, Patricia     11 Sarasota Riv            6:41.6   20:47.52   69   
 80  #451 Tedesco, Annie      10 Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:41.9   20:48.38   70   
 81  #130 Ketchum, Cassie      9 Boone HS                6:42.2   20:49.32   71   
 82  #133 Allen, Qadeera      12 Boyd Anderson           6:42.5   20:50.47        
 83  #508 Gargiulo, Tiffany   11 Hagerty HS              6:42.8   20:51.37   72   
 84  #978 Murphy, Megan       11 Olympia HS              6:44.7   20:57.14   73   
 85 #1000 Roberson, Rachel    12 Oviedo HS               6:45.8   21:00.49   74   
 86  #999 Roberson, Dana      12 Oviedo HS               6:46.0   21:01.13   75   
 87 #1184 Whitney, Jasmine    11 Seminole                6:46.3   21:02.29   76   
 88  #624 Geck, Lauren        12 Jupiter                 6:46.5   21:02.72   77   
 89  #326 Rose, Ebony         12 Dr. Krop                6:46.7   21:03.40        
 90 #1029 Davant, Laura       10 Park Vista              6:46.7   21:03.42   78   
 91 #1332 Rey, Camila         11 Taravella               6:47.1   21:04.82        
 92  #979 Piatkowski, Olivia   9 Olympia HS              6:47.2   21:04.88   79   
 93 #1440 Griffith, Taylor    11 Wharton HS              6:48.1   21:07.68   80   
 94 #1245 Volenec, Zoe        12 Spruce Creek HS         6:48.7   21:09.77   81   
 95  #132 Swartwood, Olivia   12 Boone HS                6:49.4   21:11.76   82   
 96  #505 Albers, Haley       10 Hagerty HS              6:50.6   21:15.61   83   
 97 #1441 Henderson, Mariah   10 Wharton HS              6:51.7   21:18.87   84   
 98  #129 Dukes, Margaret     12 Boone HS                6:52.1   21:20.06   85   
 99  #626 Isdaner, Nicole     12 Jupiter                 6:52.5   21:21.49   86   
100  #780 Barrios, Bianca     10 Lourdes                 6:52.9   21:22.56   87   
101  #627 McCartney, Shelby   12 Jupiter                 6:53.0   21:23.11   88   
102  #448 Arfaras, Lauren     10 Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:53.2   21:23.51   89   
103 #1445 Watson, Tyler       11 Wharton HS              6:53.3   21:24.06   90   
104 #1001 Shephard, Natalie   12 Oviedo HS               6:54.0   21:26.01   91   
105  #889 Funquee, Jade       10 Monarch                 6:54.3   21:27.02   92   
106 #1244 Volenec, Sydney      9 Spruce Creek HS         6:54.3   21:27.09   93   
107  #332 Trinidad, Virnaliz  12 Dr. Phillips HS         6:55.0   21:29.12   94   
108 #1180 Mariani, Melanie    12 Seminole                6:55.2   21:29.69   95   
109  #449 Mitchell, Alexandr  11 Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:55.6   21:31.02   96   
110 #1033 Steele, Kylie       10 Park Vista              6:55.8   21:31.58   97   
111 #1155 Barbic, Emily       10 Sarasota Riv            6:56.5   21:33.85   98   
112 #1204 Boynton, Rashae     12 South Dade              6:57.3   21:36.29   99   
113  #131 Meneses, Alex       10 Boone HS                6:57.5   21:36.98  100   
114 #1208 Velasco, Stephany   11 South Dade              6:57.7   21:37.60  101   
115 #1444 Pacho, Kendra       12 Wharton HS              6:57.9   21:38.20  102   
116  #327 Baron, Abbey        11 Dr. Phillips HS         6:58.1   21:38.74  103   
117  #127 Coleman, Caroline   12 Boone HS                6:58.5   21:39.97  104   
118  #103 Roggeman, Julie     11 Bloomingdale HS         6:59.7   21:43.67        
119  #893 Prock, Hannah       11 Monarch                 6:59.9   21:44.39  105   
120  #975 Flament, Emilie     11 Olympia HS              7:00.1   21:45.19  106   
121 #1028 Bou-Ghannam, Hana   09 Park Vista              7:00.5   21:46.41  107   
122 #1300 Curran, Andree      12 St. Thomas Aquinas      7:00.8   21:47.26  108   
123 #1203 Alvarez, Asha       09 South Dade              7:02.7   21:53.19  109   
124 #1179 Hinrichs, Hannah    11 Seminole                7:03.3   21:55.10  110   
125  #336 Dawson, Reilly      11 Dwyer                   7:04.4   21:58.34  111   
126 #1181 Redshaw, Emily      11 Seminole                7:05.3   22:01.22  112   
127  #337 Fraser, Shannon     11 Dwyer                   7:05.5   22:01.73  113   
128  #338 McDulin, Patterson  12 Dwyer                   7:05.9   22:03.20  114   
129  #271 Doctolero, Rheanas  12 Coral Reef              7:06.7   22:05.56  115   
130 #1182 Stubbs, Madeline    10 Seminole                7:07.6   22:08.42  116   
131  #891 Kneer, Brooke       12 Monarch                 7:07.9   22:09.40  117   
132  #998 McCallum, Ryley     10 Oviedo HS               7:09.2   22:13.44  118   
133 #1402 Anderson, Mysia     11 West Broward            7:09.6   22:14.49  119   
134  #340 Stetzer, Erica      10 Dwyer                   7:09.6   22:14.56  120   
135  #339 PettyJohn, McKensi  12 Dwyer                   7:09.6   22:14.73  121   
136  #453 Tolson, Anne        10 Freedom HS (Tampa)      7:09.9   22:15.51  122   
137  #274 Wilson-Doddard, Ar  12 Coral Reef              7:10.2   22:16.60  123   
138 #1206 Hardy, Dashanay     10 South Dade              7:10.3   22:16.79  124   
139  #341 Zielinski, Jordon   10 Dwyer                   7:11.2   22:19.40  125   
140 #1105 Stallings, Emily    10 Providence              7:11.2   22:19.65        
141 #1207 Jones, Rynisha      11 South Dade              7:11.3   22:19.73  126   
142  #272 Holian, Lauren      10 Coral Reef              7:12.3   22:22.95  127   
143  #263 Mekler, Tamara      11 Coral Gables            7:13.5   22:26.81  128   
144  #454 Wasserman, Leah     12 Freedom HS (Tampa)      7:13.5   22:26.82  129   
145  #261 Convey, Victoria    11 Coral Gables            7:14.0   22:28.13  130   
146 #1143 Fitzgerald, Megan   10 Saint Petersburg        7:14.8   22:30.83  131   
147  #335 Bowden, Madison     10 Dwyer                   7:15.4   22:32.69  132   
148 #1205 Collier, Tieasha    10 South Dade              7:15.9   22:34.26  133   
149 #1140 Collar, Ann         11 Saint Petersburg        7:18.0   22:40.54  134   
150  #270 Ballate, Anna       09 Coral Reef              7:18.6   22:42.58  135   
151 #1141 Copenhaver, Kather  10 Saint Petersburg        7:19.3   22:44.85  136   
152  #888 Arminio, Gisele     10 Monarch                 7:23.1   22:56.40  137   
153 #1366 Monzon, Isis        12 Varela                  7:23.8   22:58.70  138   
154 #1407 Wall-Stringer, Jad  12 West Broward            7:25.0   23:02.37  139   
155 #1367 Pacheco, Stephanie  12 Varela                  7:26.0   23:05.55  140   
156 #1031 Hanley, Meaghan     11 Park Vista              7:28.6   23:13.61  141   
157 #1439 Brudney, Risa       11 Wharton HS              7:29.6   23:16.59  142   
158  #452 Tedesco, Emily       9 Freedom HS (Tampa)      7:30.9   23:20.91  143   
159  #628 Napoli, Kelly       10 Jupiter                 7:31.6   23:22.97  144   
160  #625 Goodman, Kristina   10 Jupiter                 7:34.9   23:33.18  145   
161 #1034 Wood, Alexa         12 Park Vista              7:36.6   23:38.36  146   
162  #269 Andrian, Raivo      11 Coral Reef              7:37.7   23:41.98  147   
163 #1365 Monge, Regina       11 Varela                  7:38.4   23:43.91  148   
164  #264 Robinson, Stephani  11 Coral Gables            7:38.7   23:44.96  149   
165  #266 Zavarse, Cecilia    12 Coral Gables            7:39.6   23:47.88  150   
166  #262 Fernandez, Victori  12 Coral Gables            7:39.8   23:48.49  151   
167 #1403 Dansky, Megan       11 West Broward            7:49.4   24:18.22  152   
168  #892 Magnus, Ashley      11 Monarch                 8:00.6   24:53.07  153   
169  #260 Berthier, Kim       11 Coral Gables            8:01.8   24:56.65  154   
170  #265 Vazquez, Laura      12 Coral Gables            8:02.3   24:58.23  155   
171  #894 Young, Nicole       11 Monarch                 8:03.6   25:02.41  156   
172  #330 Lore, Melissa       11 Dr. Phillips HS         8:03.7   25:02.80  157   
173  #275 Zhang, Jialin       11 Coral Reef              8:07.4   25:14.31  158   
174 #1442 Madsen, Lauren      12 Wharton HS              8:08.7   25:18.15  159   
175 #1479 Martinez, Melissa   12 Varela                  8:10.0   25:22.33  160   
176 #1032 Purdy, Kaylynn      10 Park Vista              8:16.0   25:40.76  161   
177 #1364 Martinez, Christin  12 Varela                  8:20.3   25:54.21  162   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 HB Plant HS                  73    3    6   20   21   23   50   53           
      Total Time:  1:35:57.25                                                     
         Average:    19:11.45                                                     
   2 Ferguson                     75    4   13   15   16   27   34   65           
      Total Time:  1:36:18.69                                                     
         Average:    19:15.74                                                     
   3 St. Thomas Aquinas           77    7    8   18   19   25   46  108           
      Total Time:  1:36:11.64                                                     
         Average:    19:14.33                                                     
   4 Olympia HS                  125    2   12   14   24   73   79  106           
      Total Time:  1:37:18.89                                                     
         Average:    19:27.78                                                     
   5 Lourdes                     149   10   17   29   45   48   61   87           
      Total Time:  1:38:38.21                                                     
         Average:    19:43.65                                                     
   6 Hagerty HS                  187   11   28   37   51   60   72   83           
      Total Time:  1:39:42.34                                                     
         Average:    19:56.47                                                     
   7 Spruce Creek HS             215   31   38   39   44   63   81   93           
      Total Time:  1:40:39.93                                                     
         Average:    20:07.99                                                     
   8 Dr. Phillips HS             236    1    5   33   94  103  157                
      Total Time:  1:39:49.36                                                     
         Average:    19:57.87                                                     
   9 Sarasota Riverview HS       244   30   41   43   64   66   69   98           
      Total Time:  1:41:26.14                                                     
         Average:    20:17.23                                                     
  10 Oviedo HS                   292   42   49   52   74   75   91  118           
      Total Time:  1:42:52.30                                                     
         Average:    20:34.46                                                     
  11 Boone HS                    303    9   56   71   82   85  100  104           
      Total Time:  1:42:49.47                                                     
         Average:    20:33.90                                                     
  12 Jupiter                     341   22   68   77   86   88  144  145           
      Total Time:  1:44:05.32                                                     
         Average:    20:49.07                                                     
  13 Seminole High School        387   47   59   76   95  110  112  116           
      Total Time:  1:45:12.63                                                     
         Average:    21:02.53                                                     
  14 Freedom HS (Tampa)          434   57   70   89   96  122  129  143           
      Total Time:  1:46:29.40                                                     
         Average:    21:17.88                                                     
  15 Monarch                     483   32   92  105  117  137  153  156           
      Total Time:  1:48:07.43                                                     
         Average:    21:37.49                                                     
  16 Park Vista                  485   62   78   97  107  141  146  161           
      Total Time:  1:48:13.69                                                     
         Average:    21:38.74                                                     
  17 West Broward                485   35   40  119  139  152                     
      Total Time:  1:49:30.35                                                     
         Average:    21:54.07                                                     
  18 South Dade                  491   58   99  101  109  124  126  133           
      Total Time:  1:47:55.08                                                     
         Average:    21:35.02                                                     
  19 Saint Petersburg High Sch   494   26   67  131  134  136                     
      Total Time:  1:48:20.88                                                     
         Average:    21:40.18                                                     
  20 Wharton HS                  498   80   84   90  102  142  159                
      Total Time:  1:48:45.40                                                     
         Average:    21:45.08                                                     
  21 Varela                      535   54   55  138  140  148  160  162           
      Total Time:  1:50:46.69                                                     
         Average:    22:09.34                                                     
  22 Coral Reef                  536   36  115  123  127  135  147  158           
      Total Time:  1:49:23.28                                                     
         Average:    21:52.66                                                     
  23 Dwyer                       579  111  113  114  120  121  125  132           
      Total Time:  1:50:32.56                                                     
         Average:    22:06.52                                                     
  24 Coral Gables                708  128  130  149  150  151  154  155           
      Total Time:  1:56:16.27                                                     
         Average:    23:15.26  
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Oviedo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oviedo, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 3 1    
2014 30 9    
2013 27 6    
2012 16 8    
2011 25 6    
2010   2    
2009   1