Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (8)
View
News (11)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls 3A Finish-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Meet 2011

Published by
DrBob   on Nov 19 2011, 06:42 PM
 
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 19, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US
 
Womens 5k Class 3A XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 728 Ortiz, Olivi 11 Lakewood Ranch  17:39.35  5:41.0  1
2 187 Williams, Lily 12 Lawton Chiles  17:48.29  5:43.9  2
3 186 Thomas, Carly 12 Lawton Chiles  17:53.77  5:45.7  3
4 1466 Shah, Nikita 11 Wiregrass Ranch  17:53.96  5:45.7  4
5 182 Givens, Susan 11 Lawton Chiles  18:08.82  5:50.5  5
6 56 Blaney, Anne-Mar 12 Belleview  18:09.22  5:50.6   
7 851 Valentine, Vanes 12 Melbourne  18:11.01  5:51.2  6
8 381 Smith, Kacy 11 Estero  18:15.20  5:52.6  7
9 434 Chastain, Ivy 11 Fort Walton Beac  18:26.58  5:56.2  8
10 740 Wilson, Allison 11 Leesburg  18:40.78  6:00.8   
11 379 Jenkins, Bethany 10 Estero  18:52.05  6:04.4  9
12 382 Solis, Katy Gla 11 Estero  18:57.25  6:06.1  10
13 424 Petrik, Rachel 12 Fort Myers  18:59.71  6:06.9  11
14 1229 Leon, Araceli   South Fort Myers  19:00.25  6:07.1   
15 846 Greer, Rachel 12 Melbourne  19:01.73  6:07.5  12
16 471 Barlow, Caroline 10 Gulf Coast  19:04.96  6:08.6  13
17 300 Heisner, Sarah   Creekside  19:09.69  6:10.1  14
18 861 Harper, Elizabeth 11 Merritt Island  19:11.08  6:10.5  15
19 991 Irwin, Alexis 12 Osceola  19:13.55  6:11.3  16
20 378 Frank, Maria 11 Estero  19:15.43  6:11.9  17
21 302 Rodriguez, Kaitlin   Creekside  19:17.14  6:12.5  18
22 726 McDermott, Devin 12 Lakewood Ranch  19:17.88  6:12.7  19
23 829 Loder, Hannah 11 Matanzas  19:22.69  6:14.3   
24 918 Barbour, Kristen   Nease  19:24.05  6:14.7  20
25 1262 Gonzalez, Octavia 9 St Cloud  19:25.68  6:15.2  21
26 150 Rodriguez, Morgan   Cardinal Gibbons  19:30.19  6:16.7  22
27 956 Amanda, Spring 11 Northeast  19:32.21  6:17.3  23
28 303 Rodriguez, Lauren   Creekside  19:38.00  6:19.2  24
29 727 Novak, Natalie 11 Lakewood Ranch  19:43.84  6:21.1  25
30 380 Slater, Katherin 10 Estero  19:44.58  6:21.3  26
31 1459 Singer, Rachel 10 Winter Springs  19:46.21  6:21.8  27
32 216 Weber, Alyssa 9 Citrus  19:48.01  6:22.4   
33 1316 SOLOMON, RACHEL 11 Stanton College  19:48.38  6:22.5  28
34 477 Vanderheid, Allayn 10 Gulf Coast  19:51.36  6:23.5  29
35 887 Cancello, Claudia 11 J.W. Mitchell  19:52.08  6:23.7   
36 729 Zarrella, Kristi 11 Lakewood Ranch  19:52.60  6:23.9  30
37 1147 Dewitt, Megan 12 Sarasota  19:54.81  6:24.6   
38 1265 Stadtlander, Ashly 12 St Cloud  19:56.30  6:25.1  31
39 1264 Solorzano, Karissa 10 St Cloud  20:00.26  6:26.4  32
40 739 Benoist, Chloe 11 Lecanto  20:00.61  6:26.5   
41 436 Moller, Rhianna 10 Fort Walton Beac  20:00.69  6:26.5  33
42 973 Henry, Tabatha 10 Okeechobee  20:01.35  6:26.7   
43 1266 Stadtlander, Katel 12 St Cloud  20:01.38  6:26.7  34
44 377 Curth, Aja 11 Estero  20:02.16  6:27.0  35
45 184 Mcmurray, Ashton 10 Lawton Chiles  20:02.75  6:27.2  36
46 315 Manning, Chelsea 11 Cypress Lake  20:05.22  6:28.0   
47 1200 Hartman, Sarah 11 Sickles  20:05.28  6:28.0   
48 755 Wable, Autumn 11 Leon  20:05.42  6:28.0   
49 936 Mosley, Marsel 11 Niceville Senior  20:06.93  6:28.5  37
50 376 Cline, Alexa 10 Estero  20:08.09  6:28.9  38
51 439 Russell, Kathryn 12 Fort Walton Beac  20:09.31  6:29.3  39
52 438 Rodgers, Kayla 10 Fort Walton Beac  20:10.16  6:29.6  40
53 181 Gillard, Jessica 12 Lawton Chiles  20:12.23  6:30.2  41
54 301 Morris, Shannon   Creekside  20:13.42  6:30.6  42
55 863 Li, Nina 10 Merritt Island  20:16.74  6:31.7  43
56 921 Rodale, Alyssa   Nease  20:16.87  6:31.7  44
57 305 Van Cleave, Jessic   Creekside  20:17.79  6:32.0  45
58 28 Duncan, Amber 12 Armwood  20:18.68  6:32.3   
59 343 Green, Anita 9 East Ridge  20:19.67  6:32.6  46
60 421 Edwards, Emily 10 Fort Myers  20:20.69  6:32.9  47
61 1163 Tubbs, Taylor 11 Sebring  20:21.80  6:33.3   
62 713 Ortiz, Jessica 12 Lake Region  20:22.64  6:33.6  48
63 183 Lane, Sara 11 Lawton Chiles  20:25.31  6:34.4  49
64 1461 Cedre, Elise 10 Wiregrass Ranch  20:26.60  6:34.8  50
65 731 Wray, Katie 9 Lakewood Ranch  20:32.75  6:36.8  51
66 1467 Waters, Berlin 11 Wiregrass Ranch  20:33.66  6:37.1  52
67 148 Haley, Catherine   Cardinal Gibbons  20:34.19  6:37.3  53
68 1315 Peterson, Breck 9 Stanton College  20:35.80  6:37.8  54
69 440 White, Autumn 9 Fort Walton Beac  20:36.94  6:38.2  55
70 437 Polite, April 10 Fort Walton Beac  20:39.20  6:38.9  56
71 1392 Ryan-walker, Emma 10 Booker T. Washin  20:40.72  6:39.4   
72 1261 Davis, Rebecca 11 St Cloud  20:40.95  6:39.5  57
73 845 Delaney, Molly 10 Melbourne  20:41.48  6:39.6  58
74 1463 Goode, Savannah 10 Wiregrass Ranch  20:45.07  6:40.8  59
75 1263 Reid, Anaya 12 St Cloud  20:46.16  6:41.1  60
76 425 Richter, Jillian 9 Fort Myers  20:47.96  6:41.7  61
77 924 Xiang, Karen   Nease  20:48.90  6:42.0  62
78 934 Herrera, Anna 10 Niceville Senior  20:49.50  6:42.2  63
79 837 Garcia, Venus 8 Mater Academy  20:52.42  6:43.2   
80 865 Orlando, Casey 9 Merritt Island  20:52.75  6:43.3  64
81 422 Luc, Emily 12 Fort Myers  20:53.10  6:43.4  65
82 531 Lutton, Katherine 12 Hillsborough  20:54.89  6:43.9   
83 473 De Greef, Danielle 10 Gulf Coast  20:55.20  6:44.0  66
84 1462 Ginn-Davis, Chelse 11 Wiregrass Ranch  20:56.89  6:44.6  67
85 923 Straughan, Anna   Nease  20:57.27  6:44.7  68
86 475 Jagodzinski, Jacki 9 Gulf Coast  20:57.79  6:44.9  69
87 472 Davis, Samantha 10 Gulf Coast  20:58.25  6:45.0  70
88 815 Brodi, Chantelle 12 Martin County  20:58.65  6:45.2  71
89 860 Cubero, Caroline 10 Merritt Island  20:59.10  6:45.3  72
90 866 Rule, Janais 11 Merritt Island  20:59.58  6:45.5  73
91 476 Speach, Kathryn 12 Gulf Coast  20:59.88  6:45.6  74
92 1224 Hardcastle, Bethan 9 South Fork  21:00.69  6:45.8  75
93 712 Nabong, Emily 12 Lake Region  21:01.03  6:45.9  76
94 1314 Iseley, Emily 9 Stanton College  21:01.08  6:45.9  77
95 953 Corokalo, Aleksand 11 Northeast  21:01.75  6:46.2  78
96 553 Jackson, Kayla 11 Homestead Senior  21:07.47  6:48.0   
97 661 otteson, sarah 10 King  21:09.76  6:48.7  79
98 1227 Sime, Kelly 12 South Fork  21:11.48  6:49.3  80
99 419 Devove, Andree   Fort Lauderdale  21:12.51  6:49.6   
100 347 Roche, Katherine K 9 East Ridge  21:13.81  6:50.0  81
101 817 Innis, Caitlin 12 Martin County  21:14.61  6:50.3  82
102 474 Heller-Spencer, Ki 12 Gulf Coast  21:15.18  6:50.5  83
103 992 Kistemaker, Rachel 11 Osceola  21:17.97  6:51.4  84
104 426 Russo, Courtney 12 Fort Myers  21:20.49  6:52.2  85
105 848 Knowlton, Traci 9 Melbourne  21:21.83  6:52.6  86
106 730 Platt, Ashley 11 Lakewood Ranch  21:22.21  6:52.7  87
107 662 Ozual, Abigail 11 King  21:22.87  6:53.0  88
108 591 Nazon, Maria 10 Jensen Beach  21:22.94  6:53.0  89
109 710 Jostes, Leah 10 Lake Region  21:24.04  6:53.3  90
110 589 Cogsil, Hannah 9 Jensen Beach  21:25.38  6:53.8  91
111 939 Snyders, Alise 10 Niceville Senior  21:26.83  6:54.2  92
112 955 Phillips, Taylor 12 Northeast  21:27.11  6:54.3  93
113 725 Last, Michelle 10 Lakewood Ranch  21:28.31  6:54.7  94
114 420 Cook, Tori 11 Fort Myers  21:29.36  6:55.0  95
115 849 Lobmeyer, Dana 11 Melbourne  21:29.57  6:55.1  96
116 937 Serpa, Andrea 10 Niceville Senior  21:31.72  6:55.8  97
117 1310 Austin, Madeline 10 Stanton College  21:31.89  6:55.9  98
118 660 Kolilas, Emily 12 King  21:32.46  6:56.0  99
119 818 Lavin, Schyler 10 Martin County  21:32.69  6:56.1  100
120 435 Devaux, Tina 11 Fort Walton Beac  21:32.83  6:56.2  101
121 344 Hartley, Christine 12 East Ridge  21:33.59  6:56.4  102
122 988 Brittain, Kristen 12 Osceola  21:33.78  6:56.5  103
123 922 Roselli, Alexandri   Nease  21:35.65  6:57.1  104
124 951 Condon, Caroline 10 Northeast  21:36.53  6:57.4  105
125 1225 Harper, Lauretta 10 South Fork  21:36.85  6:57.5  106
126 820 Sclafani, Alexandr 10 Martin County  21:39.30  6:58.2  107
127 989 Eisenbrei, Kaley 10 Osceola  21:41.04  6:58.8  108
128 1458 Kelsey, Kristin 11 Winter Springs  21:41.91  6:59.1  109
129 994 Thomas, Tara 12 Osceola  21:42.17  6:59.2  110
130 1464 Cornwell, Addie 9 Wiregrass Ranch  21:43.05  6:59.5  111
131 423 Patel, Ami 12 Fort Myers  21:44.22  6:59.8  112
132 862 Harpole, Leah 12 Merritt Island  21:44.82  7:00.0  113
133 952 Condon, Courtney 11 Northeast  21:48.43  7:01.2  114
134 149 Morgan, Brittany   Cardinal Gibbons  21:49.86  7:01.6  115
135 1465 Payne, Emily 11 Wiregrass Ranch  21:52.34  7:02.4  116
136 938 Smith, Haley 10 Niceville Senior  21:53.22  7:02.7  117
137 595 Shaw, Nicole 11 Jensen Beach  21:55.54  7:03.5  118
138 1311 Baker, Lyndsay 9 Stanton College  21:57.54  7:04.1  119
139 1267 Detroyer, Kristin 11 St Cloud  21:58.66  7:04.5  120
140 1228 Toth, Kaitlin 11 South Fork  22:05.89  7:06.8  121
141 1456 Clark, Cierra 11 Winter Springs  22:07.92  7:07.5  122
142 145 Belina, Stephanie   Cardinal Gibbons  22:08.44  7:07.6  123
143 990 Folks, Sarah 10 Osceola  22:14.17  7:09.5  124
144 304 Salley, Elizabeth   Creekside  22:17.49  7:10.5  125
145 1455 Carey, Caitlin 12 Winter Springs  22:17.91  7:10.7  126
146 592 Reynolds, Makayla 10 Jensen Beach  22:18.40  7:10.8  127
147 954 Moore, Rachel 12 Northeast  22:20.30  7:11.4  128
148 659 Favors, Rachel 10 King  22:21.00  7:11.7  129
149 919 Clarke, Samantha   Nease  22:22.07  7:12.0  130
150 1222 Fearns, Casey 10 South Fork  22:22.28  7:12.1  131
151 1312 Burnett, Brieanna 9 Stanton College  22:24.28  7:12.7  132
152 1313 HARRIS, LAUREN 11 Stanton College  22:24.70  7:12.9  133
153 709 Guevara, Christina 12 Lake Region  22:25.83  7:13.2  134
154 151 Vigarino, Victoria   Cardinal Gibbons  22:26.99  7:13.6  135
155 933 Bikker, Alexandria 10 Niceville Senior  22:28.59  7:14.1  136
156 1454 Barfield, Elizabet 11 Winter Springs  22:30.47  7:14.7  137
157 663 russo, christine -- King  22:33.94  7:15.8  138
158 664 Thompson, Amanda 9 King  22:35.37  7:16.3  139
159 714 Shierling, Julie 10 Lake Region  22:35.45  7:16.3  140
160 920 Frauenfelder, Simo   Nease  22:36.01  7:16.5  141
161 819 Scartozzi, Marisa 10 Martin County  22:37.74  7:17.1  142
162 850 Prasad, Jenny 10 Melbourne  22:38.18  7:17.2  143
163 1226 Harrison, Vanessa 12 South Fork  22:40.84  7:18.1  144
164 342 Broadway, Charissa 10 East Ridge  22:47.77  7:20.3  145
165 1223 Gazzaneo-Madrid, N 11 South Fork  22:48.96  7:20.7  146
166 1457 Kalahar, Isabelle 11 Winter Springs  22:50.05  7:21.0  147
167 993 Murphy, Kaylie 11 Osceola  22:50.56  7:21.2  148
168 711 Madrid, Sirena 11 Lake Region  22:53.58  7:22.2  149
169 299 Gomez, Katie   Creekside  22:54.48  7:22.4  150
170 185 Morse, Anna 11 Lawton Chiles  23:03.01  7:25.2  151
171 935 McAllister, Regan 10 Niceville Senior  23:08.47  7:26.9  152
172 147 Cardia, Lauren   Cardinal Gibbons  23:21.07  7:31.0  153
173 346 Prescott, Amanda 12 East Ridge  23:21.46  7:31.1  154
174 1460 Slinger, Michelle 12 Winter Springs  23:29.08  7:33.6  155
175 847 Hetico, Madison 10 Melbourne  23:33.19  7:34.9  156
176 715 Spell, Jessica 11 Lake Region  23:45.53  7:38.9  157
177 658 Bingham, courtney -- King  23:47.20  7:39.4  158
178 345 Phillips, Summer 12 East Ridge  23:53.51  7:41.4  159
179 590 Fitzpatrick, Kacey 12 Jensen Beach  23:54.72  7:41.8  160
180 594 Robertson, Laura 11 Jensen Beach  24:10.78  7:47.0  161
181 816 Fraser, Allyson 10 Martin County  24:25.88  7:51.9  162
182 593 Robertson, Audrey 9 Jensen Beach  24:41.42  7:56.9  163
183 146 Burgess, Keeley   Cardinal Gibbons  24:51.09  8:00.0  164
184 957 Villeneuve, Shay 9 Northeast  25:05.74  8:04.7  165
185 821 Stumpf, Katharine 11 Martin County  25:30.87  8:12.8  166
186 864 Mueth, Margaret 12 Merritt Island  25:59.55  8:22.0  167

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Merritt Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Merritt Island, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 17 4    
2013 41 10    
2012 72 23 4  
2011 43 10    
2010 1 2    
2009   2