Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (30)
View
News (47)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Varsity Race Footage- Overbay/Monte Carlo Invitational

Published by
joshkaradeema7   on Sep 24 2011, 08:50 PM
 
Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet - Sep 24, 2011
FL, US
 
Mens 5k Varsity
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Teixeira, Otniel 12 Lake Brantley  16:45.45    1
2   Moore, Mitchell 12 Olympia  17:02.69    2
3   Morgan, Hunter 12 Lake Brantley  17:16.80    3
4   Schmick, Brennan 11 Cypress Creek  17:17.76    4
5   Lehman, Nick 12 Olympia  17:27.07    5
6   Dey, Daniel 12 Olympia  17:46.27    6
7   Watson, Ben 11 Olympia  17:46.76    7
8   Wein, Hanz 12 Northview  17:48.61    8
9   Martins, Franco 9 Windermere Prep  17:51.68    9
10   Zagra, Justin 11 Olympia  17:55.87    10
11   Silas, Elijah 12 University (Orla  17:57.78    11
12   Howard, Trenton 11 Lake Mary  18:05.65    12
13   DeGale, Ryan 9 Lake Mary  18:06.35    13
14   Stewart, Hunter 12 Northview  18:08.20    14
15   Hardiman, Jacob 11 Winter Springs  18:15.46    15
16   Robinson, Max 9 Lake Brantley  18:17.35    16
17   Hovey, Cole 12 Olympia  18:20.06    17
18   PORTER, ODAINE 11 Wekiva  18:22.62    18
19   Utesch, Phillip 9 Northview  18:26.81    19
20   Yocom, Stefan 11 Winter Springs  18:27.70    20
21   Elliott, Chris 10 Olympia  18:28.44    21
22   Durham, Jake 12 Northview  18:29.09    22
23   Salter, Josh 10 Northview  18:33.84    23
24   Heckman, Conner 12 West Orange  18:35.66    24
25   Cunningham, Jamie 10 Northview  18:37.90    25
26   harris, william 12 Lake Brantley  18:39.49    26
27   Garcia, Simon 10 Lake Mary  18:40.85    27
28   Johnson, Jerrell 12 Timber Creek  18:43.67    28
29   Beppler, Eric 11 Northview  18:55.70    29
30   Cannone, Derek 12 Lake Brantley  18:57.07    30
31   Fuller, Jerod 9 Lakeland Christi  18:57.44    31
32   Fincher, Zachary 11 Ocoee  18:57.90    32
33   Walker, Logan 12 Winter Springs  18:58.44    33
34   Fitzgerald, Patrick 9 Apopka  19:05.03    34
35   Lowe, Derek 11 Timber Creek  19:11.20    35
36   Morgan, Chase 11 Ocoee  19:11.60    36
37   Amen, Christian 9 Lake Mary  19:12.00    37
38   Gomez, Angel 11 Oak Ridge  19:12.33    38
39   Bergin, Conner 10 Montverde Academ  19:12.71    39
40   Huffman, Bobby 10 Lake Mary  19:13.13    40
41   Krush, Alex 11 Timber Creek  19:19.48    41
42   Cattanach, Chris 12 University (Orla  19:20.46    42
43   Connolly, Dillon 10 Winter Springs  19:20.94    43
44   Robles, Jaime 12 Cypress Creek  19:24.39    44
45   Roebke, Jonathan 11 Ocoee  19:29.44    45
46   Fuster, Edgardo 12 University (Orla  19:38.92    46
47   Kassabi, Dries 11 West Orange  19:39.43    47
48   Henderson, Nathaniel 11 West Orange  19:39.84    48
49   Dowdy, Mason 12 Timber Creek  19:40.32    49
50   Tyler, Rayvaun 11 Oak Ridge  19:47.51    50
51   Meerdo, Kyle 11 Lake Brantley  19:47.90    51
52   Noonon, Matthew 12 Lake Howell  19:55.73    52
53   Bolger, Mason 10 Lake Mary  19:56.17    53
54   Baez, Fernando 11 University (Orla  20:04.02    54
55   Davis, Richard 9 Oak Ridge  20:07.09    55
56   Brown, Lance 9 West Orange  20:07.93    56
57   Boulicault, Nate 11 Winter Springs  20:10.30    57
58   Reyes, Greg 11 Winter Springs  20:11.97    58
59   Landa, Alberto 10 University (Orla  20:14.57    59
60   Castillo, Edgar 12 Cypress Creek  20:15.59    60
61   Francisque, Nixon 12 Apopka  20:19.12    61
62   Rivera-Gotay, Jonathan 12 Timber Creek  20:21.56    62
63   Brooks, Daqwon 11 West Orange  20:26.13    63
64   Hammack, Charles 11 Ocoee  20:29.96    64
65   Methot, Kyle 11 Timber Creek  20:33.07    65
66   Villegas, Luis 10 West Orange  20:36.85    66
67   Montero, Ivan 9 Lake Howell  20:41.12    67
68   Carey, Sean 11 Winter Springs  20:43.92    68
69   McGill, Thomas 12 Seminole  20:46.48    69
70   Perez, Yizmel 9 University (Orla  20:47.22    70
71   Lundy, Greg 9 Oak Ridge  20:52.13    71
72   Rahn, Taylor 10 West Orange  21:00.74    72
73   Gutierrez, Ricardo 11 Cypress Creek  21:01.23    73
74   Adams, Mike 11 Lake Howell  21:06.04    74
75   Bausch, Justin 9 Cypress Creek  21:08.29    75
76   Mick, Justin 10 West Orange  21:15.28     
77   Booker, Alexander 12 Apopka  21:15.99    76
78   Gehr, Tyler 12 Montverde Academ  21:16.69    77
79   LeBar, Michael 10 Ocoee  21:18.62    78
80   Gahres, Donald 11 Space Coast  21:21.09    79
81   Cullen, Danny 9 Space Coast  21:25.82    80
82   Pruim, Derek 9 Ocoee  21:28.07    81
83   Gahres, John-Mark 10 Space Coast  21:32.12    82
84   Wright, Wesley 10 West Orange  21:34.68     
85   Lattanzi, Michael 12 Windermere Prep  21:35.10    83
86   Drenga, Ryan 8 Space Coast  21:35.43    84
87   Glass, Malik 10 Oak Ridge  21:35.78    85
88   Joseph, Edison 12 Oak Ridge  21:36.98    86
89   Garcia, Modesto 12 University (Orla  21:40.63    87
90   Rivera, Ricardo 12 Apopka  21:41.39    88
91   Davis, Bradon 12 Maynard Evans  21:42.64     
92   Kemmler, William 10 Space Coast  21:43.13    89
93   Pierre, Markendy 9 Oak Ridge  21:49.23    90
94   Queen, Travis 9 Wekiva  21:49.61    91
95   Wisthoff, Ben 12 Timber Creek  21:57.76    92
96   Nguyen, Binh 12 Montverde Academ  22:00.38    93
97   Goodwin, Collin 8 Space Coast  22:01.81    94
98   Kelsey, Nathan 10 Seminole  22:02.25    95
99   Meier, Brandon 12 Lake Howell  22:13.19    96
100   Mason, Jake 8 Lakeland Christi  22:15.01    97
101   Shelton, Naquon 11 Apopka  22:21.95    98
102   Portalatin, Christian 10 Cypress Creek  22:25.17    99
103   Layton, John 10 Wekiva  22:26.94    100
104   Park, Sang Bin 11 Montverde Academ  22:31.87    10
105   Nichols, Seantrell 10 Seminole  22:32.58    102
106   Alden, Justin 10 Ocoee  22:33.42    103
107   Calderon, Alajandro 11 Cypress Creek  22:33.81    104
108   Roldan, Luis 10 University (Orla  22:34.24     
109   Anderson, Nicholas 11 Wekiva  22:37.69    105
110   Cortes, Justin 10 University (Orla  22:43.17     
111   Lopez, Santiago 11 Lake Brantley  22:46.46    106
112   Browne, Allandez 11 Maynard Evans  22:46.95     
113   Fuller, Jacob 7 Lakeland Christi  22:51.14    107
114   Glover, Dennis 12 Apopka  22:51.74    108
115   Tresca, Tanner 7 Windermere Prep  22:53.00    109
116   Banda, Dario 11 West Orange  22:53.57     
117   Haniff, Shamin 11 University (Orla  23:05.44     
118   Prankard, Lee 12 Lake Howell  23:12.50    110
119   Wagner, CJ 11 Windermere Prep  23:18.72    111
120   Burgett, Tyler 12 Orangewood Chris  23:25.84     
121   Pogar, Alex 8 Windermere Prep  23:33.32    112
122   Moss, Jeff 12 Seminole  23:35.38    113
123   Saldana, Victorino 10 Lake Howell  23:53.24    114
124   Batterton, Reece 7 Lakeland Christi  24:00.66    115
125   Collins, Josh 10 Lakeland Christi  24:02.82    116
126   Danziger, Kyle 10 Lake Howell  24:04.88    117
127   Loose, Simon 11 Seminole  24:25.98    118
128   Wood, Josh 12 Seminole  24:26.69    119
129   Bremmer, Sam 9 Seminole  24:27.13    120
130   Williams, Jordan 9 Apopka  24:27.53    121
131   Toussaint, Henry 11 Ocoee  24:39.37     
132   Pownall, Brandon 11 Montverde Academ  24:51.00    122
133   Matthias, Aaron 12 Wekiva  24:53.81    123
134   Suh, Joon Ho 12 Montverde Academ  25:02.56    124
135   Smith, Zebedee 12 Wekiva  25:09.56    125
136   Boyd, Leon 10 Maynard Evans  26:54.45     
137   Cardosa, Christian 11 Apopka  27:02.18     
138   Lytch, Elijah 11 Maynard Evans  27:04.03     
139   Donnelly, Brian 12 Montverde Academ  28:05.51    126
140   Koorathota, Sachin 12 Ocoee  30:45.80     

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Lake Brantley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altamonte Springs, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 71 8 2  
2013 4 12    
2012 62 22 1  
2011 48 11    
2010 47 7    
2009   2