Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (15)
View
News (24)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 63 - Girls D1/D2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2009

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 24th 2009, 5:34pm
 

Mt. Sac Cross Country Invitational

Race #63 - Girl's High School Team Sweeps : 9:35:00

Place School Points Team_Time Avg_Runner Finish_Order Scoring_Order
1 Saugus 67 1:30:12 18:02 2 9 12 16 28 29 71 2 9 12 16 28 29 71
2 Mira Costa 86 1:30:36 18:07 4 6 19 23 34 70 78 4 6 19 23 34 70 78
3 Great Oak 92 1:30:51 18:10 7 10 17 27 31 39 89 7 10 17 27 31 39 89
4 Torrey Pines 145 1:31:23 18:16 1 5 8 52 79 91 1 5 8 52 79 91
5 Trabuco Hills 153 1:32:16 18:27 3 30 32 38 50 64 98 3 30 32 38 50 64 98
6 Dana Hills 170 1:32:57 18:35 13 14 35 51 57 63 74 13 14 35 51 57 63 74
7 Warren 180 1:33:11 18:38 11 15 40 48 66 90 97 11 15 40 48 66 90 97
8 Foothill (sa) 231 1:34:28 18:53 37 45 46 47 56 75 87 37 45 46 47 56 75 87
9 San Clemente 233 1:34:33 18:54 25 26 55 59 68 92 95 25 26 55 59 68 92 95
10 West Ranch 240 1:35:00 19:00 21 24 36 76 83 100 101 21 24 36 76 83 100 101
11 Esperanza 249 1:34:45 18:57 41 43 53 54 58 65 82 41 43 53 54 58 65 82
12 King 263 1:35:36 19:07 20 33 49 77 84 86 96 20 33 49 77 84 86 96
13 Rancho Buena Vista 265 1:35:23 19:04 22 42 61 67 73 80 85 22 42 61 67 73 80 85
14 Davis (dav) 309 1:36:38 19:19 18 62 69 72 88 102 18 62 69 72 88 102
15 Westview 372 1:38:47 19:45 44 60 81 93 94 99 44 60 81 93 94 99
Place Last First Grade School Time 2008
1 Morgan Megan 12 Torrey Pines 16:59 17:27 (-0:28)
2 Frankian Karis 10 Saugus 17:38 18:36 (-0:58)
3 Smith Makenna 12 Trabuco Hills 17:39 18:51 (-1:12)
4 Pio Savannah 11 Mira Costa 17:41 18:03 (-0:22)
5 Billmeyer Alli 11 Torrey Pines 17:45 17:52 (-0:07)
6 La Croix Aleyna 12 Mira Costa 17:45 19:22 (-1:37)
7 Johnson Katie 11 Great Oak 17:46
8 Dadkhah Ashlyn 10 Torrey Pines 17:47 18:27 (-0:40)
9 Mahoney Kaylin 11 Saugus 17:51 17:13 (+0:38)
10 Johnson Anna 11 Great Oak 17:54
11 Moreno Dani 12 Warren 17:55 18:20 (-0:25)
12 Hernando Danielle 11 Saugus 18:02
13 Gomez Sheridan 10 Dana Hills 18:06 18:57 (-0:51)
14 Alvarez Alaina 11 Dana Hills 18:09 17:59 (+0:10)
15 Rodriguez Danielle 10 Warren 18:11 18:17 (-0:06)
16 Bulder Stephanie 11 Saugus 18:13 17:56 (+0:17)
17 Bales Alia 11 Great Oak 18:15 19:32 (-1:17)
18 Bowlus Christine 12 Davis (dav) 18:16 18:42 (-0:26)
19 Foland Aryn 11 Mira Costa 18:17 18:57 (-0:40)
20 Tippets Kelsi 12 King 18:19 18:34 (-0:15)
21 Owen Jennifer 11 West Ranch 18:19 19:25 (-1:06)
22 Cleves Harper 11 Rancho Buena Vista 18:22 18:57 (-0:35)
23 Hagedorn Shannon 11 Mira Costa 18:23 19:37 (-1:14)
24 Welker Ashley 10 West Ranch 18:25 19:57 (-1:32)
25 Darby Sarah 12 San Clemente 18:26 19:10 (-0:44)
26 Mann Molly 10 San Clemente 18:27
27 Morabe Samantha 12 Great Oak 18:27 19:18 (-0:51)
28 Kado Merissa 11 Saugus 18:28 19:17 (-0:49)
29 Penick Nicole 11 Saugus 18:28 19:04 (-0:36)
30 Brabender Dani 11 Trabuco Hills 18:29
31 Mandel Pauline 10 Great Oak 18:29 12:39 (+5:50)
32 Johnson Kora 10 Trabuco Hills 18:29 20:22 (-1:53)
33 Peterson Hanna 11 King 18:30 19:57 (-1:27)
34 Sugimoto Kelli 10 Mira Costa 18:30 20:13 (-1:43)
35 Beresford Laura 11 Dana Hills 18:32 18:14 (+0:18)
36 Miller Bailey 12 West Ranch 18:34 18:43 (-0:09)
37 Stemper Cori 9 Foothill (sa) 18:37
38 Rea Justine 12 Trabuco Hills 18:38 19:27 (-0:49)
39 Seymour Rachel 9 Great Oak 18:39
40 Diaz Monique 12 Warren 18:41 18:19 (+0:22)
41 Fyke Natalie 11 Esperanza 18:43
42 Cooksley Harper 11 Rancho Buena Vista 18:45 19:05 (-0:20)
43 Chang Jessica 12 Esperanza 18:46 20:36 (-1:50)
44 Yang Julia 10 Westview 18:50 19:10 (-0:20)
45 Wilcox Audrey 9 Foothill (sa) 18:52
46 Gross Carley 12 Foothill (sa) 18:54
47 Rigby Allie 12 Foothill (sa) 18:59 20:09 (-1:10)
48 Quintero Melissa 10 Warren 18:59
49 Soholt Carrie 11 King 19:00
50 Foley Kamilah 12 Trabuco Hills 19:01 19:12 (-0:11)
51 White Kayla 10 Dana Hills 19:02 13:33 (+5:29)
52 Watson Soffe 10 Torrey Pines 19:03 19:09 (-0:06)
53 Amiri Ladan 11 Esperanza 19:04 19:44 (-0:40)
54 Bell Hannah 10 Esperanza 19:04 13:44 (+5:20)
55 Smith Katy 11 San Clemente 19:05 20:20 (-1:15)
56 Paquette Gabby 9 Foothill (sa) 19:06
57 Gunther Natasha 10 Dana Hills 19:08 19:42 (-0:34)
58 Brennan Nicole 12 Esperanza 19:08 21:15 (-2:07)
59 Harrison Kaitlyn 11 San Clemente 19:09 20:03 (-0:54)
60 Hall Hilary 12 Westview 19:10
61 St Laurent Shanna 11 Rancho Buena Vista 19:13 18:55 (+0:18)
62 Teaford Hilary 12 Davis (dav) 19:15 19:20 (-0:05)
63 Cota Paxton 11 Dana Hills 19:16 18:45 (+0:31)
64 Varela Jessica 12 Trabuco Hills 19:16
65 Wood Corey 12 Esperanza 19:23 19:45 (-0:22)
66 Chahaun Jaspreet 10 Warren 19:25
67 Heisner Sarah 9 Rancho Buena Vista 19:25
68 Palmer Alison 11 San Clemente 19:26
69 Randall Dana 12 Davis (dav) 19:27
70 Cherrette Vivien 10 Mira Costa 19:29
71 Murakami Amber 12 Saugus 19:31 17:43 (+1:48)
72 Ter Haar Charlotte 12 Davis (dav) 19:33 20:22 (-0:49)
73 West Jamie 10 Rancho Buena Vista 19:38 19:49 (-0:11)
74 Gullickson Kathryn 12 Dana Hills 19:41
75 Gushue Ariane 11 Foothill (sa) 19:43 20:58 (-1:15)
76 Phillips Samantha 10 West Ranch 19:45 19:14 (+0:31)
77 Bowman Aubrey 11 King 19:47 20:12 (-0:25)
78 Barnett Claire 10 Mira Costa 19:48
79 Casella Tori 9 Torrey Pines 19:49
80 Lei Anna 12 Rancho Buena Vista 19:50 20:10 (-0:20)
81 Martins-Boyte Nicole 11 Westview 19:52 20:23 (-0:31)
82 Cummings Maggie 12 Esperanza 19:53
83 Waalk Kendahl 11 West Ranch 19:57
84 Werley Raelyn 9 King 20:00
85 Rohner Brooke 11 Rancho Buena Vista 20:04 21:23 (-1:19)
86 Asplund Rebecca 12 King 20:05
87 Stegall Shelby 12 Foothill (sa) 20:06
88 Williams Tess 10 Davis (dav) 20:07 20:04 (+0:03)
89 Hilton Jessica 11 Great Oak 20:12
90 Hernandez Tiffany 9 Warren 20:16
91 O'connell Kelsey 9 Torrey Pines 20:21
92 Winokur Hannah 12 San Clemente 20:26 21:33 (-1:07)
93 Weber Amanda 10 Westview 20:27
94 Harbison Kaelyn 9 Westview 20:28
95 Ohana Tatum 11 San Clemente 20:34
96 Tippets Kasey 11 King 20:35 19:39 (+0:56)
97 Sanchez Karina 11 Warren 20:37 16:00 (+4:37)
98 Stockdale Evan 9 Trabuco Hills 20:48
99 White Denise 12 Westview 20:49
100 Yabko Marissa 12 West Ranch 21:13 20:50 (+0:23)
101 Pacheco Mellisa 11 West Ranch 21:25
102 Farman Jenny 12 Davis (dav) 21:32
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 223 24    
2014 360 36    
2013 380 40    
2012 138 28    
2011 121 28 1  
2010 82 18    
2009 29 5    
2008   2