Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (9)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity Elite - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Oct 16th 2011, 4:05am
 

Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic

Varsity Girls Elite Individual Results
Place TmPl No.  Name                  Gr School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1 2151 Sara Tsai             9  South Eugene              17:41  5:42 
    2    2 2121 Erin Clark            11 South Eugene              17:43  5:42 
    3    3 2364 Megan Fristoe         12 Summit                    17:44  5:43 
    4    4 1847 Gracie Todd           9  Sheldon                   18:08  5:51 
    5    5 2372 Piper McDonald        9  Summit                    18:10  5:51 
    6    6 2513 Alexis Fuller         9  Union                     18:12  5:52 
    7    7 1241 Kelly O'Neill         11 Lakeridge                 18:13  5:52 
    8    8 1284 Megan Edic            12 Lathrop                   18:23  5:55 
    9    9 1308 Claire Devoe          12 Lincoln                   18:27  5:57 
   10      1965 Morgan Anderson       12 Silverton                 18:29  5:57 
   11   10 2371 Ashley Maton          12 Summit                    18:32  5:58 
   12      1799 Jenette Northey       11 Service                   18:32  5:58 
   13   11 2206 Lauren Morgan         12 South Medford             18:37  6:00 
   14   12 1842 Maggie Schmaedick     11 Sheldon                   18:42  6:01 
   15   13 2580 Peggy Mathis          9  Wasilla                   18:43  6:02 
   16   14 1288 Brooke Lizotte        10 Lathrop                   18:43  6:02 
   17   15  330 Jenna Mattox          11 Bend                      18:46  6:03 
   18      2016 Katy Potter           11 Siuslaw                   18:46  6:03 
   19   16 2365 Sara Fristoe          12 Summit                    18:48  6:04 
   20       488 Audrey Michaelson     11 Colony                    18:52  6:05 
   21   17 1454 Shannon Susbauer      12 Milwaukie                 18:53  6:05 
   22   18 2368 Kira Kelly            12 Summit                    19:00  6:07 
   23   19 2719 Sarah Medved          10 Westview                  19:04  6:09 
   24      2046 Sara Taferre          11 Skyview                   19:05  6:09 
   25   20 2204 Carmen Mejia          11 South Medford             19:11  6:11 
   26   21 2577 Mariah Burroughs      10 Wasilla                   19:12  6:11 
   27   22 2135 Paige Kouba           12 South Eugene              19:15  6:12 
   28   23  958 Maggie Coleman        11 Hermiston                 19:17  6:13 
   29   24 2272 Kellen Friedrich      12 South Salem               19:17  6:13 
   30   25 2579 Jenna Ford            11 Wasilla                   19:19  6:13 
   31   26 2122 Phacelia Cramer       9  South Eugene              19:21  6:14 
   32   27 2201 Tristan Husted        9  South Medford             19:21  6:14 
   33   28 2282 Emily Weber           12 South Salem               19:24  6:15 
   34   29 1825 Kelsi Klotter         12 Sheldon                   19:25  6:15 
   35   30 1320 Tess Michaelson       10 Lincoln                   19:31  6:17 
   36   31 2376 Tess Nelson           11 Summit                    19:32  6:17 
   37   32 2214 Stefanee Tolner       10 South Medford             19:35  6:18 
   38   33 2213 Lela Stemple          9  South Medford             19:35  6:18 
   39   34  260 Dana Greenblatt       12 Ashland                   19:35  6:19 
   40   35 1448 Sasha Gonzalez        11 Milwaukie                 19:38  6:20 
   41   36 1744 Charlie Davidson      10 Scappoose                 19:40  6:20 
   42   37  643 Margarita Lauer       10 Franklin                  19:40  6:20 
   43   38  963 Katie Markwick        10 Hermiston                 19:40  6:20 
   44   39  322 Melissa Hubler        11 Bend                      19:41  6:20 
   45   40 1806 Meredith Bothman      10 Sheldon                   19:42  6:21 
   46   41 1287 Megan Kubichek        9  Lathrop                   19:43  6:21 
   47   42 2208 Kayla Parsons         12 South Medford             19:43  6:21 
   48   43 2276 Vivian Hawkinson      10 South Salem               19:43  6:21 
   49   44 2375 Keelin Moehl          12 Summit                    19:44  6:21 
   50      2047 Haley Velez           12 Skyview                   19:44  6:21 
   51       412 Stephanie Croy        10 Cascade Christian         19:47  6:22 
   52      2117 Katy Culver           12 South Anchorage           19:47  6:23 
   53   45 1742 Tia Carnahan          11 Scappoose                 19:50  6:23 
   54   46 2581 Jessica Pahkala       12 Wasilla                   19:54  6:25 
   55   47  845 Kennedy Martin        11 Gresham                   19:57  6:25 
   56   48 2119 Genevieve Brandt      11 South Eugene              19:59  6:26 
   57   49 1324 Becca Pearson         10 Lincoln                   19:59  6:26 
   58   50 2519 Kaitlyn McKinney      11 Union                     19:59  6:26 
   59   51 1687 Tefna Mitchell-Hoegh  11 Redmond                   20:01  6:27 
   60   52  474 Emma Wren             9  Cleveland                 20:01  6:27 
   61   53  468 Bryn McKillop         10 Cleveland                 20:02  6:27 
   62      1583 Emily Sears           12 North Valley              20:05  6:28 
   63   54 2727 Rebecca Scheer        10 Westview                  20:05  6:28 
   64   55 2733 Sophia Zhou           9  Westview                  20:08  6:29 
   65   56  469 Emma Rollins          11 Cleveland                 20:09  6:29 
   66   57  257 Madeline Chaves       11 Ashland                   20:11  6:30 
   67      2692 Eliza Rorabaugh       12 West Valley               20:13  6:31 
   68   58  267 Andrea Scherrer       12 Ashland                   20:16  6:32 
   69   59  471 Hannah Spencer        11 Cleveland                 20:16  6:32 
   70   60  846 Haley McDonald        11 Gresham                   20:17  6:32 
   71   61 2707 Laura Engle           11 Westview                  20:18  6:32 
   72   62  628 Elena Torry-Schrag    11 Forest Grove              20:18  6:32 
   73   63 2131 Brooke Hettick        10 South Eugene              20:19  6:33 
   74   64  644 Mona Law              11 Franklin                  20:19  6:33 
   75   65 2582 Mandi Ringgenberg     11 Wasilla                   20:19  6:33 
   76   66  748 Christina Mulch       12 Grant                     20:20  6:33 
   77   67 1240 Lia Newman            10 Lakeridge                 20:23  6:34 
   78   68 1312 McKenzie Hutchinson   9  Lincoln                   20:24  6:34 
   79   69  328 Makeila Lundy         11 Bend                      20:28  6:35 
   80   70 1897 Devon Greene          11 Sherwood                  20:28  6:36 
   81   71 2210 Stefani Ritter        10 South Medford             20:29  6:36 
   82   72 2506 Sere Brown            11 Union                     20:29  6:36 
   83   73  297 Hannah Anderson       9  Bend                      20:30  6:36 
   84   74  744 Lily Martin Chamberla 12 Grant                     20:31  6:36 
   85   75 2511 Hannah Delapp         10 Union                     20:33  6:37 
   86   76 1007 Fiona Wylde           9  Hood River Valley         20:34  6:37 
   87   77 1429 Courtney Repp         11 McNary                    20:35  6:38 
   88   78  334 Ally McConnell        12 Bend                      20:35  6:38 
   89   79  626 Olivia Masek-Mcintosh 12 Forest Grove              20:36  6:38 
   90   80  754 Clara Olson           12 Grant                     20:37  6:38 
   91   81 1691 Dakota Steen          10 Redmond                   20:37  6:39 
   92   82 1746 Skylar Fuller         12 Scappoose                 20:39  6:39 
   93   83  350 Jessica Wolfe         12 Bend                      20:40  6:39 
   94   84 1316 Maya Lewinsohn        12 Lincoln                   20:41  6:40 
   95   85  264 Marshall Miller       12 Ashland                   20:42  6:40 
   96   86  629 Rubi Vergara-Grindell 9  Forest Grove              20:43  6:40 
   97   87 1523 Jaycie Dickson        10 North Medford             20:46  6:42 
   98   88  642 Chloe Retallack          Franklin                  20:47  6:42 
   99   89  262 Alex Kiesling         12 Ashland                   20:48  6:42 
  100      2022 Katelyn Wells         10 Siuslaw                   20:49  6:42 
  101   90 1747 Elise Harley          12 Scappoose                 20:50  6:43 
  102   91  258 Sara Dunagan          10 Ashland                   20:50  6:43 
  103   92 1920 Avery Rosenbalm       10 Sherwood                  20:51  6:43 
  104   93 1527 Jessica Pettegrew-Sam 10 North Medford             20:52  6:43 
  105   94  581 Mariah Johnson        9  Estacada                  20:53  6:44 
  106   95 1452 Becky Ponnay          10 Milwaukie                 20:53  6:44 
  107   96  959 Zoey Garcia           9  Hermiston                 20:53  6:44 
  108   97 2578 Riley Burroughs       9  Wasilla                   20:53  6:44 
  109   98 2598 Rebecca Donnelly      11 West Linn                 20:53  6:44 
  110   99 1743 Sarah Carrier         11 Scappoose                 20:53  6:44 
  111  100 1902 Victoria Kalina       12 Sherwood                  20:55  6:44 
  112  101  965 Kelli Niederwerfer    10 Hermiston                 20:55  6:44 
  113  102  338 Sarah Perkins         9  Bend                      20:56  6:45 
  114  103 2705 Lisa Bloch            12 Westview                  20:56  6:45 
  115  104  994 Jessica Dehart        9  Hood River Valley         20:56  6:45 
  116  105  751 Abbie Nilan           10 Grant                     20:57  6:45 
  117  106 1419 Ashley Burger         12 McNary                    20:59  6:45 
  118  107 2426 Maddie Wood           9  The Dalles-Wahtonka       21:00  6:46 
  119  108  999 Lydia Gildehaus       11 Hood River Valley         21:01  6:46 
  120  109 1325 Molly Potter          10 Lincoln                   21:04  6:47 
  121  110  734 Maddy Kacymarowski    11 Grant                     21:04  6:47 
  122  111  256 Quinn Blackwolf       10 Ashland                   21:06  6:48 
  123  112  995 Althea Dillon         10 Hood River Valley         21:06  6:48 
  124  113 1679 Elissa Brouillard     12 Redmond                   21:08  6:48 
  125  114 2601 Cailin Guerins        10 West Linn                 21:08  6:49 
  126  115 1131 Tatum Johnson         12 Lake Oswego               21:10  6:49 
  127  116 1926 Kylie Thalhofer       12 Sherwood                  21:12  6:50 
  128  117 2595 Ellie Clow            12 West Linn                 21:13  6:50 
  129  118 2132 Nika Jin              12 South Eugene              21:14  6:51 
  130  119 1140 Becca Miles           10 Lake Oswego               21:15  6:51 
  131  120  472 Ada Thatcher-James    12 Cleveland                 21:15  6:51 
  132  121 1748 Anna Hernandez        11 Scappoose                 21:19  6:52 
  133  122 1235 Aubrey Larson         11 Lakeridge                 21:19  6:52 
  134  123  992 Danae Burck           12 Hood River Valley         21:20  6:52 
  135  124  467 Kelsey McCall         11 Cleveland                 21:21  6:53 
  136  125 1249 Lea Zawada            10 Lakeridge                 21:24  6:54 
  137  126 1247 Laura Suzuki          11 Lakeridge                 21:24  6:54 
  138  127  847 Alicia Nunziato       10 Gresham                   21:25  6:54 
  139      2043 Katherine Hendricks   12 Skyview                   21:26  6:54 
  140  128  998 Madison Freeman       9  Hood River Valley         21:27  6:54 
  141  129  990 Rhue Buddendeck       10 Hood River Valley         21:27  6:55 
  142  130 1155 Madi Willihnganz      9  Lake Oswego               21:28  6:55 
  143  131  641 Allegra Hoenigman     11 Franklin                  21:29  6:55 
  144  132 1828 Danielle Langston     12 Sheldon                   21:29  6:55 
  145  133 1283 Charlene Davis        10 Lathrop                   21:30  6:55 
  146  134 2603 Leah Henningsen       11 West Linn                 21:31  6:56 
  147  135  627 Suly Rosales-Moreno   12 Forest Grove              21:35  6:57 
  148  136 2515 Christiana Lee        10 Union                     21:37  6:58 
  149  137 1328 Lauren Roberts        12 Lincoln                   21:39  6:58 
  150  138 2715 Paisley Hiefield      11 Westview                  21:41  6:59 
  151  139 1529 Julia Ribeiro         11 North Medford             21:43  7:00 
  152  140 1804 Gabby Aufderheide     11 Sheldon                   21:47  7:01 
  153  141  715 Savanna Atherton      12 Grant                     21:48  7:01 
  154  142 2520 Kayli McKinney        10 Union                     21:49  7:02 
  155  143 1525 Kayla Looney          11 North Medford             21:50  7:02 
  156  144 2271 Atalie Frank          11 South Salem               21:51  7:02 
  157  145  855 Diana Tovar           12 Gresham                   21:52  7:03 
  158  146 2593 Hannah Carr           11 West Linn                 21:54  7:03 
  159  147 1690 Samantha Scholz       11 Redmond                   21:54  7:03 
  160  148 2599 Tara Galloway         11 West Linn                 21:55  7:04 
  161  149  623 Emilia Anderson       10 Forest Grove              21:55  7:04 
  162  150  625 Julia Khoury          10 Forest Grove              21:57  7:04 
  163  151 1754 Kathryn Taylor        11 Scappoose                 21:58  7:05 
  164  152  466 Ellie Forrest         11 Cleveland                 22:01  7:06 
  165  153 1238 Maddie Moxness        10 Lakeridge                 22:03  7:06 
  166  154  652 Julia Yu              10 Franklin                  22:03  7:06 
  167  155 1152 Sarah Tucker          9  Lake Oswego               22:04  7:06 
  168  156 1289 Autumn Sifuentes      10 Lathrop                   22:04  7:06 
  169  157 1526 Molly Mulhollen       11 North Medford             22:04  7:06 
  170  158 1852 Madison Zenke         10 Sheldon                   22:05  7:07 
  171  159  957 Crystal Cain          12 Hermiston                 22:07  7:07 
  172  160 2714 Mallory Hiefield      11 Westview                  22:08  7:08 
  173      2012 Courtney King         9  Siuslaw                   22:10  7:09 
  174  161 1450 Dawn Hilley           12 Milwaukie                 22:11  7:09 
  175  162 1162 Lauren Zurcher        10 Lake Oswego               22:11  7:09 
  176  163 2284 Aleksa Wood           10 South Salem               22:13  7:09 
  177  164 1905 Kelli Mahoney         11 Sherwood                  22:13  7:09 
  178  165 1692 Richee Stevens        11 Redmond                   22:13  7:09 
  179  166  842 Hanna Kristensen      12 Gresham                   22:17  7:11 
  180  167  843 Sierra Lindhorst      12 Gresham                   22:21  7:12 
  181  168 1118 Alyssa Dragelin       11 Lake Oswego               22:22  7:12 
  182  169 2412 Katie Conklin         9  The Dalles-Wahtonka       22:25  7:13 
  183  170 1924 Cara Smurdon          12 Sherwood                  22:27  7:14 
  184  171  624 Tacey Smith           12 Forest Grove              22:35  7:16 
  185  172 1528 Brenna Phelps         12 North Medford             22:36  7:17 
  186  173 2608 Hanna Morford         9  West Linn                 22:38  7:17 
  187  174 2524 Miranda Taylor        12 Union                     22:39  7:18 
  188  175 1524 Madeline Duer         9  North Medford             22:45  7:20 
  189  176 1911 Kelsey Niebergall     11 Sherwood                  22:50  7:21 
  190      2010 Jessica Alletson      12 Siuslaw                   22:52  7:22 
  191  177 1689 Kiersten Ochsner      10 Redmond                   23:00  7:25 
  192  178 1678 Taylor Bernard        9  Redmond                   23:03  7:25 
  193  179  578 Madeline Dinsdale     11 Estacada                  23:03  7:25 
  194      1582 Makayla Sanders       12 North Valley              23:10  7:28 
  195  180 1428 Selena Ravey          9  McNary                    23:15  7:29 
  196  181  579 Kaitlyn Haley         11 Estacada                  23:15  7:29 
  197  182  962 Mikayla Kelley        11 Hermiston                 23:21  7:31 
  198  183 1418 Aisha Amaitsa         10 McNary                    23:29  7:34 
  199  184 1431 Daysha Simms-Garcia   10 McNary                    23:31  7:34 
  200  185 2423 Anndria North         11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       23:37  7:36 
  201  186  585 Sarah Sjaastad        12 Estacada                  23:38  7:37 
  202  187 1426 Kira Norton           11 McNary                    23:42  7:38 
  203  188 2422 Audrey Miller         11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       23:46  7:39 
  204  189  584 Annie Shibahara       10 Estacada                  23:58  7:43 
  205  190  770 Julia Sherman         10 Grant                     24:04  7:45 
  206  191 1449 Kendall Gronvold      10 Milwaukie                 24:15  7:49 
  207  192 2413 Kellina Coy           9  The Dalles-Wahtonka       24:23  7:51 
  208      2044 Caitlin Horrocks      9  Skyview                   24:37  7:56 
  209  193 2414 Anna Daggett          11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       24:45  7:58 
  210  194  576 Alexis Chavez         11 Estacada                  24:58  8:02 
  211  195 2415 Maya Davidson         11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       25:04  8:05 

Varsity Girls Elite Team Scores
  1. Summit                                  
            3    5   10   16   18  (31) (44) =    52
         Megan Fristoe, Piper McDonald, Ashley Maton, Sara Fristoe, Kira Kelly,
         Tess Nelson, Keelin Moehl
  2. South Eugene                            
            1    2   22   26   48  (63)(118) =    99
         Sara Tsai, Erin Clark, Paige Kouba, Phacelia Cramer, Genevieve Brandt,
         Brooke Hettick, Nika Jin
  3. South Medford                           
           11   20   27   32   33  (42) (71) =   123
         Lauren Morgan, Carmen Mejia, Tristan Husted, Stefanee Tolner, Lela
         Stemple, Kayla Parsons, Stefani Ritter
  4. Wasilla                                 
           13   21   25   46   65  (97)      =   170
         Peggy Mathis, Mariah Burroughs, Jenna Ford, Jessica Pahkala, Mandi
         Ringgenberg, Riley Burroughs
  5. Sheldon                                 
            4   12   29   40  132 (140)(158) =   217
         Gracie Todd, Maggie Schmaedick, Kelsi Klotter, Meredith Bothman,
         Danielle Langston, Gabby Aufderheide, Madison Zenke
  6. Lincoln                                 
            9   30   49   68   84 (109)(137) =   240
         Claire Devoe, Tess Michaelson, Becca Pearson, McKenzie Hutchinson,
         Maya Lewinsohn, Molly Potter, Lauren Roberts
  7. Bend                                    
           15   39   69   73   78  (83)(102) =   274
         Jenna Mattox, Melissa Hubler, Makeila Lundy, Hannah Anderson, Ally
         McConnell, Jessica Wolfe, Sarah Perkins
  8. Westview                                
           19   54   55   61  103 (138)(160) =   292
         Sarah Medved, Rebecca Scheer, Sophia Zhou, Laura Engle, Lisa Bloch,
         Paisley Hiefield, Mallory Hiefield
  9. Ashland                                 
           34   57   58   85   89  (91)(111) =   323
         Dana Greenblatt, Madeline Chaves, Andrea Scherrer, Marshall Miller,
         Alex Kiesling, Sara Dunagan, Quinn Blackwolf
 10. Union                                   
            6   50   72   75  136 (142)(174) =   339
         Alexis Fuller, Kaitlyn McKinney, Sere Brown, Hannah Delapp, Christiana
         Lee, Kayli McKinney, Miranda Taylor
 11. Cleveland                               
           52   53   56   59  120 (124)(152) =   340
         Emma Wren, Bryn McKillop, Emma Rollins, Hannah Spencer, Ada
         Thatcher-James, Kelsey McCall, Ellie Forrest
 12. Scappoose                               
           36   45   82   90   99 (121)(151) =   352
         Charlie Davidson, Tia Carnahan, Skylar Fuller, Elise Harley, Sarah
         Carrier, Anna Hernandez, Kathryn Taylor
 13. Lathrop                                 
            8   14   41  133  156            =   352
         Megan Edic, Brooke Lizotte, Megan Kubichek, Charlene Davis, Autumn
         Sifuentes
 14. South Salem                             
           24   28   43  144  163            =   402
         Kellen Friedrich, Emily Weber, Vivian Hawkinson, Atalie Frank, Aleksa
         Wood
 15. Hermiston                               
           23   38   96  101  159 (182)      =   417
         Maggie Coleman, Katie Markwick, Zoey Garcia, Kelli Niederwerfer,
         Crystal Cain, Mikayla Kelley
 16. Grant                                   
           66   74   80  105  110 (141)(190) =   435
         Christina Mulch, Lily Martin Chamberlain, Clara Olson, Abbie Nilan,
         Maddy Kacymarowski, Savanna Atherton, Julia Sherman
 17. Lakeridge                               
            7   67  122  125  126 (153)      =   447
         Kelly O'Neill, Lia Newman, Aubrey Larson, Lea Zawada, Laura Suzuki,
         Maddie Moxness
 18. Franklin                                
           37   64   88  131  154            =   474
         Margarita Lauer, Mona Law, Chloe Retallack, Allegra Hoenigman, Julia
         Yu
 19. Milwaukie                               
           17   35   95  161  191            =   499
         Shannon Susbauer, Sasha Gonzalez, Becky Ponnay, Dawn Hilley, Kendall
         Gronvold
 20. Forest Grove                            
           62   79   86  135  149 (150)(171) =   511
         Elena Torry-Schrag, Olivia Masek-Mcintosh, Rubi Vergara-Grindell, Suly
         Rosales-Moreno, Emilia Anderson, Julia Khoury, Tacey Smith
 21. Hood River Valley                       
           76  104  108  112  123 (128)(129) =   523
         Fiona Wylde, Jessica Dehart, Lydia Gildehaus, Althea Dillon, Danae
         Burck, Madison Freeman, Rhue Buddendeck
 22. Sherwood                                
           70   92  100  116  164 (170)(176) =   542
         Devon Greene, Avery Rosenbalm, Victoria Kalina, Kylie Thalhofer, Kelli
         Mahoney, Cara Smurdon, Kelsey Niebergall
 23. Gresham                                 
           47   60  127  145  166 (167)      =   545
         Kennedy Martin, Haley McDonald, Alicia Nunziato, Diana Tovar, Hanna
         Kristensen, Sierra Lindhorst
 24. Redmond                                 
           51   81  113  147  165 (177)(178) =   557
         Tefna Mitchell-Hoegh, Dakota Steen, Elissa Brouillard, Samantha Scholz,
         Richee Stevens, Kiersten Ochsner, Taylor Bernard
 25. West Linn                               
           98  114  117  134  146 (148)(173) =   609
         Rebecca Donnelly, Cailin Guerins, Ellie Clow, Leah Henningsen, Hannah
         Carr, Tara Galloway, Hanna Morford
 26. North Medford                           
           87   93  139  143  157 (172)(175) =   619
         Jaycie Dickson, Jessica Pettegrew-Sam, Julia Ribeiro, Kayla Looney,
         Molly Mulhollen, Brenna Phelps, Madeline Duer
 27. Lake Oswego                             
          115  119  130  155  162 (168)      =   681
         Tatum Johnson, Becca Miles, Madi Willihnganz, Sarah Tucker, Lauren
         Zurcher, Alyssa Dragelin
 28. McNary                                  
           77  106  180  183  184 (187)      =   730
         Courtney Repp, Ashley Burger, Selena Ravey, Aisha Amaitsa, Daysha
         Simms-Garcia, Kira Norton
 29. Estacada                                
           94  179  181  186  189 (194)      =   829
         Mariah Johnson, Madeline Dinsdale, Kaitlyn Haley, Sarah Sjaastad,
         Annie Shibahara, Alexis Chavez
 30. The Dalles-Wahtonka                     
          107  169  185  188  192 (193)(195) =   841
         Maddie Wood, Katie Conklin, Anndria North, Audrey Miller, Kellina Coy,
         Anna Daggett, Maya Davidson
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Gresham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gresham, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 26 6    
2014 13 4    
2013 21 7    
2012 48 5 3  
2011 24 9    
2010 13 9    
2009 14 4    
2008 24 4    
2007 5 4    
2006   2    
2005   3    
2004   1