Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (11)
View
News (18)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys 3200 Rated - Event 231 - Arcadia Invitational 2011

Published by
Matt   on Apr 9th 2011, 3:35am
 

   ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site

Event 231  Men 3200 Meter Run Rated
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Kevin Barnard             12 Buchanan -CE         9:35.40    9:12.91
  2 Parker Schuh              12 Mountain View -CC    9:27.74    9:13.27
  3 Pierce Murphy             12 Island (HI)          9:30.00    9:14.09
  4 Cameron Trinh             12 Skyline -OK          8:58.32    9:18.13
  5 Will Botta                11 The Bishop's -SD     9:29.13    9:19.08
  6 Billy Gaudreau            11 St. Margaret's -SS   9:27.48    9:19.39
  7 Trevor Henson             12 Paloma Valley -SS    9:25.24    9:20.04
  8 Cameron Miller            11 Stockdale -CE        9:37.77    9:20.24
  9 Bryan Crook               12 Mountain View -CC    9:35.30    9:20.39
 10 Geoff Bogan               12 Rancho Bernardo -SD  9:30.55    9:20.67
 11 Tom Ebiner                11 Damien -SS           9:32.78    9:23.91
 12 John Paul Wolpert         11 Walla Walla (WA)     9:28.75    9:24.59
 13 Cameron Barela            12 Mission Hills -SD    9:26.55    9:27.28
 14 Anthony Girolamo          12 Rancho Bernardo -SD  9:32.22    9:27.65
 15 Brandon Perry             12 Beckman -SS          9:29.86    9:27.93
 16 Juan Rodriguez            12 El Rancho -SS        9:31.00    9:29.90
 17 Robert Pflasterer         12 Del Campo -SJ        9:33.75    9:30.31
 18 Tyre Hines                12 Etiwanda -SS         9:27.00    9:34.85
 19 Alejandro Valencia        12 Rio Rico (AZ)        9:31.79    9:35.44
 20 Stephen Hunter            12 St. John Bosco -SS   9:35.79    9:36.78
 21 Brandon Price             10 St. Margaret's -SS   9:35.33    9:37.87
 22 Eddie Carrillo            11 Great Oak -SS        9:35.77    9:42.08
 23 Erik Garcia               10 McFarland -CE        9:32.00    9:44.76
 24 Harrison Sones            12 Brentwood -SS        9:34.88    9:46.05
 25 Jack Nevins               12 Del Campo -SJ        9:34.19    9:50.11
 26 Juan David Garcia         11 Golden Valley -SS    9:29.67    9:53.90
 27 German Silva              12 Eisenhower (WA)      9:35.51    9:57.01
 28 Lance Capel               11 Dana Hills -SS       9:30.00   10:03.11
 29 Ruben Baerga              12 Poly (LB) - SS       9:37.69   10:11.36
 30 Anthony Lobasso           12 Servite -SS          9:37.71   10:15.28
 -- Mizrael Mendez            12 Birmingham -LA       9:23.00        DNF

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Damien High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Verne, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 23 10    
2014 33 9    
2013 28 9    
2012 19 14    
2011 24 12    
2010 31 6    
2009 17 5    
2008   4