Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (9)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Jim Danner Championship 5k - Nike Pre-Nationals 2009

Published by
Matt   on Sep 27th 2009, 5:18am
 

Nike Pre-Nationals
Race filmed at Start, 1 Mile, 2 Mile, and Finish

Place    Name    RaceNo    FinishTimes    Pace    Points    SchoolName
1    Annamarie Maag    684    17:45.40    5:42.92    1    Jesuit
2    Payton Schutte    686    17:51.40    5:44.85    2    Jesuit
3    Tate Murray    1021    18:12.80    5:51.73    0    Lake Oswego
4    Sarah Pearson    872    18:16.05    5:52.78    3    La Reina
5    Tansey Lystad    837    18:17.10    5:53.12    0    Juanita
6    Anna Dailey    479    18:26.45    5:56.13    4    Garfield
7    Jordan Mathes    1113    18:31.55    5:57.77    5    Mountain View
8    Natalie Fyke    412    18:31.95    5:57.90    6    Esperanza
9    Adrienne Demaree    682    18:34.70    5:58.78    7    Jesuit
10    Kelli Ellingson    1110    18:39.80    6:00.42    8    Mountain View
11    Erica Capellino    1195    18:44.95    6:02.08    9    Palos Verdes
12    Hayley Gregoire    96    18:45.45    6:02.24    0    Beaverton
13    Nicole Brennan    409    18:46.30    6:02.52    10    Esperanza
14    Chelsea Bowdell    1912    18:46.60    6:02.61    0    Everett
15    Olivia Artaiz    681    18:46.95    6:02.73    11    Jesuit
16    Elizabeth Oosterhout    1578    18:47.45    6:02.89    12    Tahoma
17    Julianna Mock    1577    18:47.90    6:03.03    13    Tahoma
18    Jessica Chang    410    18:50.20    6:03.77    14    Esperanza
19    Jenna Maack    366    18:50.75    6:03.95    15    Desert Vista
20    Hannah Bell    408    18:56.20    6:05.70    16    Esperanza
21    Corey Wood    413    18:57.30    6:06.06    17    Esperanza
22    Lauren Clawson    1573    19:02.30    6:07.67    18    Tahoma
23    Megan Kupres    365    19:05.35    6:08.65    19    Desert Vista
24    Rachel Brajkovich    868    19:06.80    6:09.12    20    La Reina
25    Megan Dudzinski    363    19:07.50    6:09.34    21    Desert Vista
26    Julia Fonk    442    19:08.55    6:09.68    22    Franklin
27    Angie McGraw    1114    19:09.20    6:09.89    23    Mountain View
28    Valerie Mitchell    1115    19:09.70    6:10.05    24    Mountain View
29    Katie Larson    1112    19:09.95    6:10.13    25    Mountain View
30    Maggie Cummings    411    19:14.90    6:11.72    26    Esperanza
31    Erin Johnson    1541    19:16.40    6:12.21    27    Shorewood
32    Kirsten Myers    1834    19:16.50    6:12.24    28    Westview
33    Hannah Mittelstaedt    1576    19:18.30    6:12.82    29    Tahoma
34    Ladan Amiri    407    19:18.70    6:12.95    30    Esperanza
35    Sarah Overson    1835    19:20.10    6:13.40    31    Westview
36    Racehl Warschaw    1199    19:22.20    6:14.07    32    Palos Verdes
37    Charlee Linton    1543    19:22.50    6:14.17    33    Shorewood
38    Shannon Mahoney    685    19:25.90    6:15.26    34    Jesuit
39    Amelia Helmick    1285    19:32.35    6:17.34    35    South Eugene
40    Izze Arens    135    19:32.45    6:17.37    36    Bellarmine Prep
41    Caroline Baer    136    19:36.30    6:18.61    37    Bellarmine Prep
42    Karen Qu    1404    19:36.60    6:18.71    38    Sunset
43    Hillary Holt    1111    19:37.80    6:19.09    39    Mountain View
44    Nora Wilson    1289    19:39.65    6:19.69    40    South Eugene
45    Andrea Yarnell    14    19:41.90    6:20.41    41    Aloha
46    Paige Kouba    1286    19:43.40    6:20.90    42    South Eugene
47    Katie Skinner    445    19:43.45    6:20.91    43    Franklin
48    Erin Clark    1284    19:43.90    6:21.06    44    South Eugene
49    Daryl Phill    138    19:46.15    6:21.78    45    Bellarmine Prep
50    Katie Kavetsky    871    19:46.35    6:21.85    46    La Reina
51    Lauren Hilger    137    19:48.50    6:22.54    47    Bellarmine Prep
52    Genevieve Brandt    1283    19:49.00    6:22.70    48    South Eugene
53    Emily Osborne    1544    19:50.60    6:23.21    49    Shorewood
54    Greer Davis    1399    19:56.35    6:25.06    50    Sunset
55    Allie Willson    1580    19:59.15    6:25.97    51    Tahoma
56    Tiffany White    1405    20:00.70    6:26.46    52    Sunset
57    Claire DeVoe    967    20:02.80    6:27.14    53    Lincoln
58    Allison Young    447    20:03.55    6:27.38    54    Franklin
59    Alyssa Zuehlsdorff    141    20:05.85    6:28.12    55    Bellarmine Prep
60    Michelle Kagei    1196    20:06.10    6:28.20    56    Palos Verdes
61    Alia Mowery    1287    20:10.00    6:29.46    57    South Eugene
62    Blair Slater    1579    20:10.90    6:29.75    58    Tahoma
63    Ali Petrichko    1545    20:11.40    6:29.91    59    Shorewood
64    Brittany Tretbar    368    20:11.75    6:30.02    60    Desert Vista
65    Lindsey Hartung    1403    20:13.20    6:30.49    61    Sunset
66    Tara Blanchard    867    20:13.85    6:30.70    62    La Reina
67    Danielle Rowe    139    20:16.65    6:31.60    63    Bellarmine Prep
68    Jenny Wheeler    1837    20:16.70    6:31.61    64    Westview
69    Caitlin Parke    1198    20:19.35    6:32.47    65    Palos Verdes
70    Samantha Wight    13    20:19.95    6:32.66    66    Aloha
71    Sasha Teninty    1288    20:25.00    6:34.29    67    South Eugene
72    Katie Pratt    11    20:26.50    6:34.77    68    Aloha
73    Kelly Watermeyer    140    20:28.10    6:35.28    69    Bellarmine Prep
74    Haley Hunt    1474    20:28.70    6:35.48    70    Southridge
75    Kayla Bird    1832    20:32.40    6:36.67    71    Westview
76    Lauren Roberts    987    20:33.05    6:36.88    72    Lincoln
77    Sabra DeVoir    683    20:34.30    6:37.28    73    Jesuit
78    Carolyn Schenberger    971    20:35.60    6:37.70    74    Lincoln
79    Tamzin Atkins    477    20:38.10    6:38.50    75    Garfield
80    Lily Mayko    1476    20:39.90    6:39.08    76    Southridge
81    Carissa McAtee    367    20:40.60    6:39.31    77    Desert Vista
82    Mary Thompson    873    20:43.40    6:40.21    78    La Reina
83    Angelica Yehdego    1546    20:43.50    6:40.24    79    Shorewood
84    Danika Bark    1193    20:44.65    6:40.61    80    Palos Verdes
85    Kindra Aschenbrenner    965    20:45.25    6:40.80    81    Lincoln
86    Lauren Hearne    870    20:46.35    6:41.16    82    La Reina
87    Emily Duerson    1574    20:46.80    6:41.30    83    Tahoma
88    Ranya Snyder    1203    20:47.05    6:41.38    84    Palos Verdes
89    Kelsey Campbell    966    20:50.25    6:42.41    85    Lincoln
90    Rebecca Lupescu    1833    20:52.05    6:42.99    86    Westview
91    Erin Andrew-Sharer    362    20:52.25    6:43.06    87    Desert Vista
92    Lianne Ying Johnstone    1542    20:57.10    6:44.62    88    Shorewood
93    Ashley Timm    1479    21:02.40    6:46.32    89    Southridge
94    Lauren Haedrich    1402    21:04.75    6:47.08    90    Sunset
95    Kendall Jones    480    21:08.25    6:48.21    91    Garfield
96    Devon Geary    1540    21:12.15    6:49.46    92    Shorewood
97    Rebecca Wick    1838    21:13.20    6:49.80    93    Westview
98    Allison Connell    361    21:18.00    6:51.34    94    Desert Vista
99    Louise Sohn    1836    21:22.35    6:52.74    95    Westview
100    Shoni Schimmel    444    21:26.60    6:54.11    96    Franklin
101    Anna Miller    9    21:33.50    6:56.33    97    Aloha
102    Courtney Bennett    1109    21:33.95    6:56.48    98    Mountain View
103    Haley Davis    1400    21:34.55    6:56.67    99    Sunset
104    Isis Rush    483    21:35.90    6:57.11    100    Garfield
105    Jamie Butters    869    21:46.55    7:00.53    101    La Reina
106    Kaila Chapman    8    21:47.00    7:00.68    102    Aloha
107    Corrin Neff    10    22:01.20    7:05.25    103    Aloha
108    Kat Panaccione    1477    22:04.00    7:06.15    104    Southridge
109    Mairin Peck    970    22:04.05    7:06.17    105    Lincoln
110    Stephanie Tollbom    1480    22:08.15    7:07.49    106    Southridge
111    Jenny Clark    1004    22:11.70    7:08.63    107    Lincoln
112    Madison Trowbridge    446    22:28.30    7:13.97    108    Franklin
113    Jenny Charmley    478    22:41.30    7:18.16    109    Garfield
114    Elizabeth Paul    1478    22:46.55    7:19.85    110    Southridge
115    Kylie Juggert    1475    22:56.40    7:23.02    111    Southridge
116    Eliza Vistica    12    22:59.75    7:24.09    112    Aloha
117    Julie Wachter    687    23:07.60    7:26.62    113    Jesuit
118    Jude Schimmel    443    25:41.60    8:16.19    114    Franklin

School    Points
Jesuit    55
Esperanza    63
Mountain View    85
Tahoma    123
Desert Vista    192
La Reina    209
South Eugene    209
Bellarmine Prep    220
Palos Verdes    242
Shorewood    247
Westview    280
Sunset    291
Franklin    323
Lincoln    365
Aloha    374
Garfield    379
Southridge    445

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Tahoma Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maple Valley, Washington
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   1    
2014 14 5    
2013 12 4    
2012 14 6    
2011 13 5    
2010 1 7    
2009 11 3    
2008 2 1    
2007   1