Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (3)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (21)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Josh Brickell after winng the FLRunners Invite and Finishing 6th at Bale N Trail less than 12 hours later

Published by
ddetorres   on Oct 3 2011, 03:06 AM
 
Bale N Trail - Oct 1, 2011
US
 
Mens 5k XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 833 Reynolds, Mac 12 Nease  15:39.42  5:02.4  1
2 966 Kotick, Jacob 12 Booker T. Washin  16:08.74  5:11.8  2
3 915 Mills, Kevin 10 Peachtree Ridge  16:18.00  5:14.8  3
4 960 Baldwin, Luke 9 Booker T. Washin  16:24.09  5:16.8  4
5 649 Henderson, Will 11 Leon  16:27.32  5:17.8  5
6 906 Brickell, Josh 11 Peachtree Ridge  16:27.46  5:17.9  6
7 757 Drumm, David 12 Matanzas  16:31.79  5:19.3  7
8 1220 Tallbacka, Eric 10 Stanton College  16:32.99  5:19.7  8
9 289 Barr, Michael 11 Bishop Kenny  16:33.78  5:19.9  9
10 139 Carver, Brandon 12 Bartram Trail  16:33.97  5:20.0  10
11 317 Maher, Patrick 12 Bishop Kenny  16:35.12  5:20.3  11
12 702 Mowery, Tyler 12 Mandarin  16:38.14  5:21.3  12
13 654 McMahon, Ben 12 Leon  16:40.22  5:22.0  13
14 334 Vignutti, Cecil 12 Bishop Kenny  16:40.92  5:22.2  14
15 646 Buchholz, Zac 11 Leon  16:41.59  5:22.4  15
16 152 Leo, Adam 12 Bartram Trail  16:44.32  5:23.3  16
17 339 Yarborough, David 10 Bishop Kenny  16:46.22  5:23.9  17
18 750 Allen, Cameron 11 Matanzas  16:47.13  5:24.2  18
19 714 Shannon, James Luc 11 Mandarin  16:49.00  5:24.8  19
20 967 Larson, Ryan 12 Booker T. Washin  16:49.03  5:24.8  20
21 328 Perry, Zachary 11 Bishop Kenny  16:50.68  5:25.3  21
22 156 Simonsen, Brexton 12 Bartram Trail  16:51.03  5:25.5  22
23 144 Fairbanks, Jeremy 11 Bartram Trail  16:51.84  5:25.7  23
24 917 Overfield, Thomas -- Peachtree Ridge  16:52.91  5:26.1  24
25 1116 EDWARDS, DWAYNE 11 Robert E Lee Sen  16:55.58  5:26.9  25
26 1218 Smythhurst, Zachar 12 Stanton College  16:55.94  5:27.0  26
27 411 Morris, Matthew 12 The Bolles  16:57.44  5:27.5  27
28 145 Fonda, Dell 11 Bartram Trail  17:00.99  5:28.7  28
29 401 Decker, Austin 10 The Bolles  17:01.29  5:28.8  29
30 963 Edwards, Harrison 11 Booker T. Washin  17:02.76  5:29.2  30
31 912 Havens, Mason -- Peachtree Ridge  17:03.72  5:29.5  31
32 718 Weaver, John 10 Mandarin  17:05.26  5:30.0  32
33 693 Aitken, Michael 12 Mandarin  17:07.00  5:30.6  33
34 907 Bright, Andrew 11 Peachtree Ridge  17:07.78  5:30.9  34
35 325 Norton, Chris 11 Bishop Kenny  17:09.02  5:31.2  35
36 873 Bigden, Joshua 10 Orange Park  17:11.23  5:32.0  36
37 530 Giroux, Ciaran 11 Fleming Island  17:11.82  5:32.2  37
38 1158 Kemp, Noah 10 St Augustine  17:12.66  5:32.4  38
39 920 Stewart, Mac 10 Peachtree Ridge  17:13.50  5:32.7  39
40 53 Starnes, Chad 11 Alexander  17:15.03  5:33.2  40
41 700 Lassley, Adam 11 Mandarin  17:15.66  5:33.4  41
42 1223 Walker, Matthew 11 Stanton College  17:15.72  5:33.4  42
43 481 Moore, Dustin 10 Creekside  17:16.06  5:33.5  43
44 486 Petow, Kevin 12 Creekside  17:17.36  5:33.9  44
45 35 Gray, Trey 12 Alexander  17:18.41  5:34.3  45
46 304 Franco, Bradley 9 Bishop Kenny  17:18.93  5:34.4  46
47 472 Gubitz, Al 11 Creekside  17:20.24  5:34.9  47
48 731 McGowan, Jesse 12 Marianna  17:20.85  5:35.1  48
49 30 DuCharme, Broc 10 Alexander  17:21.56  5:35.3  49
50 1252 Martins, Franco 9 Windermere Prep  17:23.52  5:35.9   
51 399 Costa, Josh 9 The Bolles  17:24.05  5:36.1  50
52 961 Bordelon, Andre 12 Booker T. Washin  17:24.81  5:36.3  51
53 1066 Boyer, Cody 11 Ridgeview  17:27.61  5:37.2  52
54 763 Neu, Austin 12 Matanzas  17:28.98  5:37.7  53
55 1213 Norton, Wesley 10 Stanton College  17:30.92  5:38.3  54
56 1085 Ledbetter, Benjami 12 Ridgeview  17:30.95  5:38.3  55
57 1096 Smith, Andrew 11 Ridgeview  17:31.48  5:38.5  56
58 1179 Partel, Jimmy 8 St Joseph Academ  17:32.84  5:38.9   
59 44 Kiarie, Miringu 12 Alexander  17:33.75  5:39.2  57
60 701 Mack, Sam 10 Mandarin  17:34.15  5:39.3  58
61 730 McFarland, Isaiah 11 Marianna  17:36.22  5:40.0  59
62 908 Broniec, Jonathan 11 Peachtree Ridge  17:36.51  5:40.1  60
63 822 Griffey, Kyle 11 Nease  17:36.85  5:40.2  61
64 786 Mills, Lee 12 Middleburg  17:38.19  5:40.6  62
65 288 Barr, David 10 Bishop Kenny  17:38.51  5:40.7   
66 825 Insel, Blake 12 Nease  17:39.22  5:41.0  63
67 648 Fiore, Chris 12 Leon  17:40.14  5:41.3  64
68 666 Miller, Andrew 11 Mandarin Christi  17:40.84  5:41.5  65
69 532 Helms, Cody 12 Fleming Island  17:40.89  5:41.5  66
70 1102 Williams, Michael 10 Ridgeview  17:41.40  5:41.7  67
71 527 Cooksey, Dan 11 Fleming Island  17:41.51  5:41.7  68
72 141 Cox, Steve 11 Bartram Trail  17:41.97  5:41.9  69
73 834 Roche, Tim 11 Nease  17:42.93  5:42.2  70
74 500 Dannelly, Philip 12 First Coast Chri  17:42.97  5:42.2   
75 154 Musseau, Alec 10 Bartram Trail  17:44.72  5:42.7  71
76 403 Ferman, David 12 The Bolles  17:44.83  5:42.8  72
77 1077 deCurnou, Garrett 11 Ridgeview  17:45.84  5:43.1  73
78 468 Bias, Zack 9 Creekside  17:45.87  5:43.1  74
79 652 Luca, Wil 9 Leon  17:46.74  5:43.4  75
80 694 Bickerstaff, Luke 10 Mandarin  17:46.89  5:43.4  76
81 706 Pitts, Austin 10 Mandarin  17:46.89  5:43.4   
82 651 Khosla, Sukhi 9 Leon  17:49.14  5:44.2  77
83 971 Perkins, Taylor 9 Booker T. Washin  17:50.34  5:44.5  78
84 861 Roderick, Sean 12 Oakleaf  17:51.19  5:44.8  79
85 316 Lewis, Jackie 11 Bishop Kenny  17:51.80  5:45.0   
86 175 Gehret, James 9 Bishop Snyder  17:54.09  5:45.8  80
87 45 King, Jacob 10 Alexander  17:54.42  5:45.9  81
88 52 Scasny, Michael 11 Alexander  17:54.69  5:45.9  82
89 567 Holbert, Jake 12 Fletcher  17:59.41  5:47.5  83
90 1199 Brown, Robert 11 Stanton College  18:00.22  5:47.7  84
91 56 Williams, Trey 12 Alexander  18:00.82  5:47.9  85
92 826 Jarriel, Caleb 12 Nease  18:00.83  5:47.9  86
93 138 Booth, Zach 11 Bartram Trail  18:02.02  5:48.3   
94 770 White, Alex 10 Matanzas  18:02.56  5:48.5  87
95 815 Buenaventura, Luis 11 Nease  18:04.03  5:49.0  88
97 485 Petow, Chris 10 Creekside  18:04.55  5:49.1   
97 485 Petow, Chris 10 Creekside  18:04.82  5:49.2  90
98 406 Herrera, Felipe 10 The Bolles  18:06.09  5:49.6  91
99 1208 Higdon, Jake -- Stanton College  18:06.36  5:49.7  92
100 732 Metzler, John 9 Marianna  18:06.53  5:49.8  93
101 534 Jones, Isaac 11 Fleming Island  18:07.04  5:49.9  94
102 965 Frazier, Sam 9 Booker T. Washin  18:14.34  5:52.3  95
103 831 Rabalais, Ross 9 Nease  18:14.77  5:52.4  96
104 753 Cellini, Jonathan 10 Matanzas  18:15.28  5:52.6  97
105 766 Rosell, Joe 12 Matanzas  18:15.41  5:52.6  98
106 879 Kingston, Gordon 12 Orange Park  18:17.30  5:53.2  99
107 615 Sagul, Nate 12 Gainesville  18:18.43  5:53.6  100
108 489 Tampa, Cash 9 Creekside  18:19.59  5:54.0  101
109 1155 Hodges, Tommy 10 St Augustine  18:19.63  5:54.0  102
110 1067 Brashear, Robert 11 Ridgeview  18:21.41  5:54.5  103
111 1121 Madison, Keith 11 Robert E Lee Sen  18:22.64  5:54.9  104
112 727 Brockner, Zack 11 Marianna  18:23.60  5:55.3  105
113 728 Cox, Patrick 11 Marianna  18:23.83  5:55.3  106
114 1500 Tittel, Tim 12 Booker T. Washin  18:24.72  5:55.6   
115 1074 Crowder, Caleb 11 Ridgeview  18:25.14  5:55.8  107
116 424 Williams, Ed 11 The Bolles  18:26.52  5:56.2  108
117 397 Cherry, James 12 The Bolles  18:28.40  5:56.8  109
118 181 Wilamowski, Jonah 10 Bishop Snyder  18:30.23  5:57.4  110
119 414 Pentaleri, Matthew 9 The Bolles  18:32.45  5:58.1   
120 73 Finlayson, Jay 11 Aucilla Christia  18:33.90  5:58.6  111
121 662 Hamilton, Christia 8 Mandarin Christi  18:33.97  5:58.6  112
122 995 Griffel, Steven 12 Ponte Vedra  18:34.32  5:58.7  113
123 661 Downing, Seth 11 Mandarin Christi  18:34.62  5:58.8  114
124 528 Cuthbert, Charles 10 Fleming Island  18:36.01  5:59.2  115
125 147 Hann, Bryce 12 Bartram Trail  18:36.20  5:59.3   
126 1170 Tutor-new, Fredri 12 St Augustine  18:38.77  6:00.1  116
127 418 Sandler, Zach 11 The Bolles  18:39.76  6:00.5   
128 812 Abreu, Jeremy 11 Nease  18:39.77  6:00.5   
129 471 Gruber, Chase 10 Creekside  18:40.24  6:00.6   
130 1234 Crews, Kyle 11 Trinity Christia  18:40.72  6:00.8  117
131 546 Williams, Zachary 12 Fleming Island  18:40.79  6:00.8  118
132 1202 Emami, Patrick 12 Stanton College  18:41.39  6:01.0  119
133 645 Buchholz, Kyle 9 Leon  18:41.70  6:01.1  120
134 479 McClure, Connor 9 Creekside  18:42.60  6:01.4   
135 476 Tyer, Jacob 11 Creekside  18:42.84  6:01.4   
136 179 Shaw, Alex 12 Bishop Snyder  18:42.93  6:01.5  121
137 519 Barbetti, Dylan 9 Fleming Island  18:42.95  6:01.5  122
138 759 Goodman, Drake 10 Matanzas  18:43.28  6:01.6  123
139 1160 Mckinnley, Robert 10 St Augustine  18:47.08  6:02.8  124
140 1237 Gibson, Aaron 12 Trinity Christia  18:48.21  6:03.2  125
141 136 Ballard, Brandon 12 Bartram Trail  18:50.44  6:03.9   
142 858 Olivera, Mathew -- Oakleaf  18:53.29  6:04.8  126
143 850 Dressler, Mitchell 10 Oakleaf  18:54.97  6:05.4  127
144 80 Mattingly, Braden 10 Aucilla Christia  18:55.43  6:05.5  128
145 619 Ward, Andrew 10 Gainesville  18:55.74  6:05.6  129
146 170 Biala, Aren 10 Bishop Snyder  18:57.31  6:06.1  130
147 172 Conley, John 12 Bishop Snyder  18:57.83  6:06.3  131
148 579 Stokes, Moses 12 Fletcher  18:59.01  6:06.7  132
149 1117 Gozic, Elvis 12 Robert E Lee Sen  18:59.34  6:06.8  133
150 569 Johnson, John 12 Fletcher  18:59.78  6:06.9  134
151 944 Lobinsky, Jordan 12 Pedro Menendez  19:04.33  6:08.4  135
152 1093 Salas, Hector 10 Ridgeview  19:04.74  6:08.5   
153 1124 Williams, Marvin -- Robert E Lee Sen  19:05.60  6:08.8  136
154 174 Fisher, Kyle 10 Bishop Snyder  19:05.83  6:08.8  137
155 782 Darden, Matthew 11 Middleburg  19:06.85  6:09.2  138
156 501 hart, drew 9 First Coast Chri  19:08.08  6:09.6   
157 82 Nennstiel, Gatlin 7 Aucilla Christia  19:11.20  6:10.6  139
158 570 Jumber, Matt 10 Fletcher  19:15.03  6:11.8  140
159 1125 Woodside, William 10 Robert E Lee Sen  19:16.83  6:12.4  141
160 415 Pentaleri, Michael 11 The Bolles  19:17.58  6:12.6   
161 176 Imrich, Tyler 10 Bishop Snyder  19:19.73  6:13.3  142
162 1164 Silva, Cristo 9 St Augustine  19:21.25  6:13.8  143
163 562 Casiple, Nick 11 Fletcher  19:21.60  6:13.9  144
164 811 Abate, Alek 11 Nease  19:21.71  6:14.0   
165 97 Flowers, Chuck 11 Baldwin  19:22.74  6:14.3  145
166 100 McCain, Mike 11 Baldwin  19:23.65  6:14.6  146
167 1115 Brooks, Evan 12 Robert E Lee Sen  19:23.97  6:14.7  147
168 1122 Rockwell, Tim 12 Robert E Lee Sen  19:24.44  6:14.8  148
169 853 Moody, Michael 11 Oakleaf  19:25.46  6:15.2  149
170 605 Barner, Adam 12 Gainesville  19:26.86  6:15.6  150
171 1118 Graham, Brian 12 Robert E Lee Sen  19:29.64  6:16.5   
172 568 Hutchins, james 12 Fletcher  19:29.72  6:16.5  151
173 1089 Monaghan, Hunter 12 Ridgeview  19:30.04  6:16.6   
174 882 McDonald, Jordan 12 Orange Park  19:30.41  6:16.8  152
175 101 Moran, Gabriel 8 Baldwin  19:30.91  6:16.9  153
176 947 Parker, Kiel 11 Pedro Menendez  19:36.59  6:18.7  154
177 655 Pittman, Alex -- Leon  19:37.90  6:19.2   
178 653 Marshall, Maxx 9 Leon  19:40.48  6:20.0   
179 863 Summerlin, Jordan -- Oakleaf  19:42.05  6:20.5  155
180 439 East, Justin 12 Clay  19:43.43  6:20.9   
181 436 Aull, Eric 11 Clay  19:43.84  6:21.1   
182 847 Amaya, Iman 10 Oakleaf  19:44.13  6:21.2  156
183 946 Ozanne, Skylar 12 Pedro Menendez  19:45.44  6:21.6  157
184 710 Rosen, Tommy 10 Mandarin  19:46.59  6:22.0   
185 787 Nolan, Brody 11 Middleburg  19:49.79  6:23.0  158
186 1240 James, Joshua 11 Trinity Christia  19:50.27  6:23.2  159
187 852 Hyde, Sabastian -- Oakleaf  19:50.94  6:23.4  160
188 1161 Nease, Ron 10 St Augustine  19:56.38  6:25.1  161
189 491 Thiemann, Benjamin 11 Creekside  20:07.29  6:28.6   
190 1260 Jewett, Tim   Columbia (Lake C  20:08.90  6:29.1  162
191 1005 Schramm, Connor 10 Ponte Vedra  20:11.25  6:29.9  163
192 1168 Thompson, Jordan 10 St Augustine  20:12.19  6:30.2  164
193 1230 Anderson, Christia 12 Trinity Christia  20:14.49  6:30.9  165
194 857 Nguyen, Viet 11 Oakleaf  20:15.33  6:31.2   
195 1264 Henderson, Noah   Columbia (Lake C  20:16.07  6:31.5  166
196 1256 Viens, Taylor   Columbia (Lake C  20:17.08  6:31.8  167
197 660 Brandvold, Riley 9 Mandarin Christi  20:17.68  6:32.0  168
198 667 Pierce, Bradley 11 Mandarin Christi  20:18.89  6:32.4  169
199 607 Dose, Jonathan 12 Gainesville  20:19.04  6:32.4  170
200 1272 Buiey, Octavious   Columbia (Lake C  20:21.67  6:33.3  171
201 617 Upshaw, Bryan 12 Gainesville  20:22.94  6:33.7  172
202 1244 Rawson, Brandon 11 Trinity Christia  20:23.09  6:33.7  173
203 106 Williams, Caleb -- Baldwin  20:24.55  6:34.2  174
204 613 Pierce, Nicholas 9 Gainesville  20:24.64  6:34.2  175
205 618 Upshaw, Sean 12 Gainesville  20:25.73  6:34.6  176
206 878 Kingston, Doug 10 Orange Park  20:26.32  6:34.8  177
207 1235 Davey, Austin 11 Trinity Christia  20:27.72  6:35.2  178
208 1004 Sayers, Vaughn 9 Ponte Vedra  20:28.74  6:35.5  179
209 859 Pupkiewicz, Ben 10 Oakleaf  20:29.35  6:35.7   
210 102 Overmyer, Drew 10 Baldwin  20:38.39  6:38.6  180
211 665 Leonard, Michael 9 Mandarin Christi  20:38.88  6:38.8  181
212 99 Hillyard, Darrell 9 Baldwin  20:41.95  6:39.8  182
213 940 Adelsperger, Camer 10 Pedro Menendez  20:43.20  6:40.2  183
214 880 Lewis, Keante -- Orange Park  20:45.23  6:40.8  184
215 1258 Peterson, Zach   Columbia (Lake C  20:46.01  6:41.1  185
216 848 Churchill, Kirk -- Oakleaf  20:47.83  6:41.7   
217 573 McNamara, Daniel 10 Fletcher  20:49.49  6:42.2  186
218 1259 Snook, Wyatt   Columbia (Lake C  20:50.30  6:42.5  187
219 663 Hutchins, Ben 8 Mandarin Christi  20:52.94  6:43.3  188
220 495 Grossi, Cole 10 Eagles View Acad  20:54.81  6:43.9   
221 492 Adair, Tyler 8 Eagles View Acad  20:57.23  6:44.7   
222 783 Dermody, Kyle 10 Middleburg  21:00.81  6:45.9  189
223 81 Nennstiel, Carson 9 Aucilla Christia  21:04.79  6:47.1  190
224 998 Krupinski, Andy 10 Ponte Vedra  21:08.29  6:48.3  191
225 79 Kinsey, Donnie 7 Aucilla Christia  21:14.04  6:50.1  192
226 664 Leonard, Daniel 12 Mandarin Christi  21:16.44  6:50.9   
227 990 Blumenfeld, Frank 10 Ponte Vedra  21:17.40  6:51.2  193
228 951 Williams, Lee -- Pedro Menendez  21:19.11  6:51.7  194
229 75 Finlayson, Timothy 6 Aucilla Christia  21:31.64  6:55.8  195
230 74 Finlayson, Ricky 9 Aucilla Christia  21:40.57  6:58.7  196
231 1255 Nerrick, Nigel   Columbia (Lake C  21:41.07  6:58.8  197
232 496 Hall, Grant 10 Eagles View Acad  21:51.97  7:02.3   
233 881 Lopez, Aaron 12 Orange Park  21:59.72  7:04.8  198
234 1265 Pate, Jujan   Columbia (Lake C  22:03.62  7:06.1   
235 1251 Lattanzi, Michael 12 Windermere Prep  22:05.22  7:06.6   
236 1241 Judd, Austin 7 Trinity Christia  22:05.64  7:06.7  199
237 950 Wall, Braydn 9 Pedro Menendez  22:07.51  7:07.3  200
238 1262 Key, Alvin   Columbia (Lake C  22:12.31  7:08.9   
239 96 Drum, Zachary 11 Baldwin  22:14.09  7:09.4  201
240 498 Ulrich, Christophe 7 Eagles View Acad  22:24.89  7:12.9   
241 784 Dews, Matthew 9 Middleburg  22:52.15  7:21.7  202
242 948 Parker, Nicholas 9 Pedro Menendez  23:00.04  7:24.2  203
243 1253 Shif, Stone 10 Windermere Prep  23:09.89  7:27.4   
244 877 Fields, Gavin 10 Orange Park  23:10.55  7:27.6  204
245 1250 Bhuiyan, Shakil 10 Windermere Prep  23:20.54  7:30.8   
246 668 Zart, Nick 9 Mandarin Christi  23:22.61  7:31.5   
247 1261 Key, Jonathan   Columbia (Lake C  23:26.43  7:32.7   
248 442 Reddy, Collin 11 Clay  24:05.63  7:45.3   
249 876 Dunahugh, Anthony -- Orange Park  27:27.08  8:50.2   

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Peachtree Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suwanee, Georgia
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 4 8    
2013 6 11    
2012 2 11    
2011 7 5    
2010   4    
2009   1    
Hashtags: #distancepreps