Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 64 Live Feed Replay - Boys D1&2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2009

Published by
ross   on Oct 24 2009, 10:32 PM
 
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - Oct 23, 2009 to Oct 24, 2009
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 64 Team Sweepstakes
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Pts
1   Moussa, Ammar 11 Arcadia  14:34       1
2   Wooff, Heyden 11 Adolfo Camarillo  14:48       2
3   Guiterrez, Luis 10 Rancho Cucamonga  14:53       3
4   Rowe, Garrett 12 Mountain View  14:55       4
5   Ahrold, Blake 12 Dana Hills  14:57       5
6   Edwards, Travis 12 Royal  15:00       6
7   Dutchover, Tyler 11 Yucaipa  15:13       7
8   Davidson, Sean 12 Royal  15:14       8
9   Jesson, Paul 12 Royal  15:16       9
10   Guan, Thomas Mc 12 Canyon (Canyon C  15:19       10
11   Campuzano, Ricardo 11 Dana Hills  15:20       11
12   Svahn, Kevin 12 Rancho Cucamonga  15:21       12
13   Yoakum, Korey 12 Royal  15:22       13
14   Kaddatz, Connor 11 Dana Hills  15:24       14
15   Ritschel, Brent 11 Trabuco Hills TF  15:26       15
16   Davis, Calvin 10 Rancho Cucamonga  15:26       16
17   Halsted, Trevor 11 Davis Sr.  15:29       17
18   Schuh, Parker 11 Mountain View  15:31       18
19   Oshier, Jantzen 11 Trabuco Hills TF  15:33       19
20   Brewer, Chris 11 Rancho Buena Vis  15:36       20
21   Andrews, Chad 12 Yucaipa  15:37       21
22   Herson, Ryan 11 Trabuco Hills TF  15:38       22
23   Hannah, Joseph 12 St. John Bosco  15:39       23
24   Brummitt, Jeremy 12 Yucaipa  15:40       24
25   Hernandez, Kelly 11 Glendora  15:42       25
26   Fronk, Karson 11 Great Oak  15:43       26
27   Leung, Allen 11 Arcadia  15:44       27
28   Jaramillo, Connor 11 Poway  15:44       28
29   Gonzalez, Sergio 10 Arcadia  15:45       29
30   Johnson, Paul 12 DeLaSalle  15:45       30
31   Smith, Alex 11 Poway  15:46       31
32   Lloyd, Derrick 12 Dana Hills  15:46       32
33   Woodbury, Rex 11 Catalina Foothil  15:47       33
34   Hough, Grayson 12 Davis Sr.  15:47       34
35   Molina, Jesus 12 Dana Hills  15:48       35
36   Crook, Bryan 11 Mountain View  15:48       36
37   Pinuelas, Erik 11 Adolfo Camarillo  15:49       37
38   Myjer, Ian 12 Mountain View  15:49       38
39   Mendoza, Austin 10 Glendora  15:49       39
40   Deuel, Parker 10 San Ramon Valley  15:50       40
41   Albarren, Osvaldo 12 Rancho Buena Vis  15:50       41
42   Gisel, Scott 10 Rancho Buena Vis  15:50       42
43   Johansen, Charlie 12 Arcadia  15:51       43
44   Souza, Dylan 11 Catalina Foothil  15:53       44
45   Dileva, Jonathan 10 Rancho Cucamonga  15:54       45
46   Bollar, Curt 11 Rancho Buena Vis  15:55       46
47   Colaco, Sean 12 San Ramon Valley  15:55       47
48   Wei, Esmond 11 Arcadia  15:56       48
49   Lynn, Trevor 11 Dana Hills  15:59       49
50   Graves, Simon 12 San Ramon Valley  16:00       50
51   Trejo, Arturo 12 St. John Bosco  16:00       51
52   Garza, Christian 12 Royal  16:01       52
53   Reed, Cody 12 San Ramon Valley  16:01       53
54   Storkersen, Jordan 12 Great Oak  16:02       54
55   Willis, Sam 11 Canyon (Canyon C  16:03       55
56   Cruz, Sebastian 10 St. John Bosco  16:04       56
57   Norman, Kylie 12 Dana Hills  16:04       57
58   Miller, Joel 11 Yucaipa  16:04       58
59   Mora, Brian De La 11 Davis Sr.  16:05       59
60   Romero, Mike 12 Poway  16:06       60
61   Fierros, Anthony 12 St. John Bosco  16:06       61
62   Unknown Athlete 11 DeLaSalle  16:07       62
63   Albright, Scott 11 Trabuco Hills TF  16:08       63
64   Rackleff, Tyler 12 Great Oak  16:08       64
65   Tockstein, Tyler 12 Canyon (Canyon C  16:10       65
66   Garibay, Eric 11 Arcadia  16:11       66
67   Gates, Tyler 12 DeLaSalle  16:11       67
68   Tsai, William 11 Arcadia  16:12       68
69   Keane, Colin 12 Royal  16:12       69
70   Griffith, Kevin 12 San Ramon Valley  16:12       70
71   Shaw, Dillon 12 Davis Sr.  16:13       71
72   Goodheart, Austin 12 Glendora  16:13       72
73   Lacy, Andy 12 Catalina Foothil  16:14       73
74   Mcguirk, Alex 12 Mountain View  16:15       74
75   Couchman, Cole 10 Adolfo Camarillo  16:16       75
76   Castro, Anthony 11 Glendora  16:18       76
77   Lynch, Kyle 11 Rancho Buena Vis  16:18       77
78   Whetzel, Mike 11 Catalina Foothil  16:20       78
79   Gonzales, Timothy 11 Canyon (Canyon C  16:20       79
80   Ogunnubi, Anthony 11 Rancho Cucamonga  16:21       80
81   Mierzwik, Wes 11 Yucaipa  16:22       81
82   Upson, Sean 12 Royal  16:24       82
83   Fuentes, Adrian 12 DeLaSalle  16:25       83
84   Gonzalez, Matt 11 St. John Bosco  16:25       84
85   Jensen, Ryan 12 Poway  16:26       85
86   Chamberlain, Kevin 10 Great Oak  16:29       86
87   Smith, Adam 12 Poway  16:29       87
88   Banuelos, Jordan 11 Yucaipa  16:30       88
89   Martinez, Carlos 12 St. John Bosco  16:30       89
90   DeLeon, Cody 12 Trabuco Hills TF  16:31       90
91   Marshall, Kevin 10 Trabuco Hills TF  16:32       91
92   Yamamura, Shin 11 Glendora  16:32       92
93   Peters, Dillon 12 Great Oak  16:34       93
94   Woodbury, Carson 12 Catalina Foothil  16:34       94
95   West, Billy 12 Rancho Buena Vis  16:35       95
96   Baker, Brian 11 Rancho Buena Vis  16:37       96
97   Unknown Athlete 11 DeLaSalle  16:39       97
98   Noris, Michel 12 Canyon (Canyon C  16:40       98
99   Eazer, Nathan 11 Poway  16:42       99
100   Pineda, Joe 12 Canyon (Canyon C  16:43       100
101   Martinez, Danny 10 St. John Bosco  16:43       101
102   Gomez, Rafael 12 Catalina Foothil  16:44       102
103   Deynze, Braeden Van 11 Davis Sr.  16:45       103
104   Riestenberg, Bob 12 Davis Sr.  16:45       104
105   Ritchey, Connor 12 Adolfo Camarillo  16:46       105
106   DeVries, Matt 9 San Ramon Valley  16:47       106
107   Low, Chris 12 Canyon (Canyon C  16:48       107
108   Gonzalez, Joel 9 Adolfo Camarillo  16:48       108
109   Plumb, Nick 10 Trabuco Hills TF  16:50       109
110   Harnden, Kevin 12 Rancho Cucamonga  16:50       110
111   Burgstaller, Derek 12 DeLaSalle  16:51       111
112   Netzeband, Neill 12 Glendora  16:53       112
113   Pearce, Ryan 11 San Ramon Valley  17:02       113
114   Vega, Steven 9 Adolfo Camarillo  17:04       114
115   Walker, Anton 12 Poway  17:06       115
116   Blake, Jarrod 12 Great Oak  17:19       116
117   Wells, Chris 12 Mountain View  17:22       117
118   Reber, David 10 Glendora  17:27       118
119   Tharp, Ross 12 Catalina Foothil  17:33       119
120   Carpenter, Zach 11 Yucaipa  17:34       120
121   Woodside, Drew 11 Great Oak  17:47       121
122   Godkin, Matt 12 DeLaSalle  17:50       122

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Canyon Country, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 30 10    
2013 41 23    
2012 26 17    
2011 15 11    
2010 21 5    
2009 12 4    
2008   1