Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 64 Live Feed Replay - Boys D1&2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2009

Published by
ross   on Oct 24th 2009, 10:32pm
 
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - Oct 23, 2009 to Oct 24, 2009
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 64 Team Sweepstakes
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Pts
1   Moussa, Ammar 11 Arcadia  14:34       1
2   Wooff, Heyden 11 Adolfo Camarillo  14:48       2
3   Guiterrez, Luis 10 Rancho Cucamonga  14:53       3
4   Rowe, Garrett 12 Mountain View  14:55       4
5   Ahrold, Blake 12 Dana Hills  14:57       5
6   Edwards, Travis 12 Royal  15:00       6
7   Dutchover, Tyler 11 Yucaipa  15:13       7
8   Davidson, Sean 12 Royal  15:14       8
9   Jesson, Paul 12 Royal  15:16       9
10   Guan, Thomas Mc 12 Canyon (Canyon C  15:19       10
11   Campuzano, Ricardo 11 Dana Hills  15:20       11
12   Svahn, Kevin 12 Rancho Cucamonga  15:21       12
13   Yoakum, Korey 12 Royal  15:22       13
14   Kaddatz, Connor 11 Dana Hills  15:24       14
15   Ritschel, Brent 11 Trabuco Hills TF  15:26       15
16   Davis, Calvin 10 Rancho Cucamonga  15:26       16
17   Halsted, Trevor 11 Davis Sr.  15:29       17
18   Schuh, Parker 11 Mountain View  15:31       18
19   Oshier, Jantzen 11 Trabuco Hills TF  15:33       19
20   Brewer, Chris 11 Rancho Buena Vis  15:36       20
21   Andrews, Chad 12 Yucaipa  15:37       21
22   Herson, Ryan 11 Trabuco Hills TF  15:38       22
23   Hannah, Joseph 12 St. John Bosco  15:39       23
24   Brummitt, Jeremy 12 Yucaipa  15:40       24
25   Hernandez, Kelly 11 Glendora  15:42       25
26   Fronk, Karson 11 Great Oak  15:43       26
27   Leung, Allen 11 Arcadia  15:44       27
28   Jaramillo, Connor 11 Poway  15:44       28
29   Gonzalez, Sergio 10 Arcadia  15:45       29
30   Johnson, Paul 12 DeLaSalle  15:45       30
31   Smith, Alex 11 Poway  15:46       31
32   Lloyd, Derrick 12 Dana Hills  15:46       32
33   Woodbury, Rex 11 Catalina Foothil  15:47       33
34   Hough, Grayson 12 Davis Sr.  15:47       34
35   Molina, Jesus 12 Dana Hills  15:48       35
36   Crook, Bryan 11 Mountain View  15:48       36
37   Pinuelas, Erik 11 Adolfo Camarillo  15:49       37
38   Myjer, Ian 12 Mountain View  15:49       38
39   Mendoza, Austin 10 Glendora  15:49       39
40   Deuel, Parker 10 San Ramon Valley  15:50       40
41   Albarren, Osvaldo 12 Rancho Buena Vis  15:50       41
42   Gisel, Scott 10 Rancho Buena Vis  15:50       42
43   Johansen, Charlie 12 Arcadia  15:51       43
44   Souza, Dylan 11 Catalina Foothil  15:53       44
45   Dileva, Jonathan 10 Rancho Cucamonga  15:54       45
46   Bollar, Curt 11 Rancho Buena Vis  15:55       46
47   Colaco, Sean 12 San Ramon Valley  15:55       47
48   Wei, Esmond 11 Arcadia  15:56       48
49   Lynn, Trevor 11 Dana Hills  15:59       49
50   Graves, Simon 12 San Ramon Valley  16:00       50
51   Trejo, Arturo 12 St. John Bosco  16:00       51
52   Garza, Christian 12 Royal  16:01       52
53   Reed, Cody 12 San Ramon Valley  16:01       53
54   Storkersen, Jordan 12 Great Oak  16:02       54
55   Willis, Sam 11 Canyon (Canyon C  16:03       55
56   Cruz, Sebastian 10 St. John Bosco  16:04       56
57   Norman, Kylie 12 Dana Hills  16:04       57
58   Miller, Joel 11 Yucaipa  16:04       58
59   Mora, Brian De La 11 Davis Sr.  16:05       59
60   Romero, Mike 12 Poway  16:06       60
61   Fierros, Anthony 12 St. John Bosco  16:06       61
62   Unknown Athlete 11 DeLaSalle  16:07       62
63   Albright, Scott 11 Trabuco Hills TF  16:08       63
64   Rackleff, Tyler 12 Great Oak  16:08       64
65   Tockstein, Tyler 12 Canyon (Canyon C  16:10       65
66   Garibay, Eric 11 Arcadia  16:11       66
67   Gates, Tyler 12 DeLaSalle  16:11       67
68   Tsai, William 11 Arcadia  16:12       68
69   Keane, Colin 12 Royal  16:12       69
70   Griffith, Kevin 12 San Ramon Valley  16:12       70
71   Shaw, Dillon 12 Davis Sr.  16:13       71
72   Goodheart, Austin 12 Glendora  16:13       72
73   Lacy, Andy 12 Catalina Foothil  16:14       73
74   Mcguirk, Alex 12 Mountain View  16:15       74
75   Couchman, Cole 10 Adolfo Camarillo  16:16       75
76   Castro, Anthony 11 Glendora  16:18       76
77   Lynch, Kyle 11 Rancho Buena Vis  16:18       77
78   Whetzel, Mike 11 Catalina Foothil  16:20       78
79   Gonzales, Timothy 11 Canyon (Canyon C  16:20       79
80   Ogunnubi, Anthony 11 Rancho Cucamonga  16:21       80
81   Mierzwik, Wes 11 Yucaipa  16:22       81
82   Upson, Sean 12 Royal  16:24       82
83   Fuentes, Adrian 12 DeLaSalle  16:25       83
84   Gonzalez, Matt 11 St. John Bosco  16:25       84
85   Jensen, Ryan 12 Poway  16:26       85
86   Chamberlain, Kevin 10 Great Oak  16:29       86
87   Smith, Adam 12 Poway  16:29       87
88   Banuelos, Jordan 11 Yucaipa  16:30       88
89   Martinez, Carlos 12 St. John Bosco  16:30       89
90   DeLeon, Cody 12 Trabuco Hills TF  16:31       90
91   Marshall, Kevin 10 Trabuco Hills TF  16:32       91
92   Yamamura, Shin 11 Glendora  16:32       92
93   Peters, Dillon 12 Great Oak  16:34       93
94   Woodbury, Carson 12 Catalina Foothil  16:34       94
95   West, Billy 12 Rancho Buena Vis  16:35       95
96   Baker, Brian 11 Rancho Buena Vis  16:37       96
97   Unknown Athlete 11 DeLaSalle  16:39       97
98   Noris, Michel 12 Canyon (Canyon C  16:40       98
99   Eazer, Nathan 11 Poway  16:42       99
100   Pineda, Joe 12 Canyon (Canyon C  16:43       100
101   Martinez, Danny 10 St. John Bosco  16:43       101
102   Gomez, Rafael 12 Catalina Foothil  16:44       102
103   Deynze, Braeden Van 11 Davis Sr.  16:45       103
104   Riestenberg, Bob 12 Davis Sr.  16:45       104
105   Ritchey, Connor 12 Adolfo Camarillo  16:46       105
106   DeVries, Matt 9 San Ramon Valley  16:47       106
107   Low, Chris 12 Canyon (Canyon C  16:48       107
108   Gonzalez, Joel 9 Adolfo Camarillo  16:48       108
109   Plumb, Nick 10 Trabuco Hills TF  16:50       109
110   Harnden, Kevin 12 Rancho Cucamonga  16:50       110
111   Burgstaller, Derek 12 DeLaSalle  16:51       111
112   Netzeband, Neill 12 Glendora  16:53       112
113   Pearce, Ryan 11 San Ramon Valley  17:02       113
114   Vega, Steven 9 Adolfo Camarillo  17:04       114
115   Walker, Anton 12 Poway  17:06       115
116   Blake, Jarrod 12 Great Oak  17:19       116
117   Wells, Chris 12 Mountain View  17:22       117
118   Reber, David 10 Glendora  17:27       118
119   Tharp, Ross 12 Catalina Foothil  17:33       119
120   Carpenter, Zach 11 Yucaipa  17:34       120
121   Woodside, Drew 11 Great Oak  17:47       121
122   Godkin, Matt 12 DeLaSalle  17:50       122

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Yucaipa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Yucaipa, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 124 9    
2014 109 11    
2013 55 20    
2012 16 12    
2011 15 9    
2010 3 5    
2009 5 2    
2008   2