Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (6)
View
News (6)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 20 - Boys D4/D5 Freshman - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2009

Published by
Matt   on Oct 24 2009, 12:01 AM
 
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - Oct 23, 2009 to Oct 24, 2009
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 20 Frosh
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Pts
1   Koiyaquaptewa, Marquis 9 Hopi  17:59       1
2   Penaloza, Jose 9 Godinez Fundamen  18:09       2
3   Velazquez, Ricky 9 Paraclete  18:26       --
4   Robert, Myoshi 9 Oxford Academy  18:29       3
5   Robles, Eddie 9 Godinez Fundamen  18:30       4
6   Mcelravey, Patrick 9 North Tahoe  18:42       --
7   Adams, Wilburn 9 Hopi  18:45       5
8   Moore, Kierra 11 Maranatha  18:59       6
9   Tootsie, Stephen 9 Hopi  19:00       7
10   Rico, Jesus 9 Godinez Fundamen  19:25       8
11   Buggy, Killian 9 Xavier Prep  19:32       9
12   Herd, Devin 9 Serra (SS)  19:39       --
13   Goodwin, Tim 9 Poly (Pasadena)  19:49       --
14   Ortiz, Alan 9 Godinez Fundamen  19:50       10
15   Estrada, Jonathan 9 Salesian  19:50       11
16   Diaz, Christopher 9 Notre Dame (Riv)  19:51       --
17   Quiroz, Sergio 9 Salesian  19:51       12
18   Sanchez, Edgar 9 Salesian  19:52       13
19   Schlenker, Noah 9 Maranatha  20:05       14
20   Aguilar, Alejandro 9 Godinez Fundamen  20:12       15
21   Schlenker, Miles 9 Maranatha  20:19       16
22   Cabral, Danny 9 University Prep-  20:27       --
23   Reimann, Chris 9 El Segundo  20:28       17
24   Liang, Ethan 9 El Segundo  20:31       18
25   Robinson, Kazuo 9 Brentwood  20:40       --
26   Diaz, Jorge 11 Godinez Fundamen  20:40       19
27   Campa, Zach 9 Maranatha  20:41       20
28   Garcia, Jesus 9 Godinez Fundamen  20:42       21
29   Murphy, Dillon 9 Big Bear  20:47       --
30   Berman, Justin 9 Harvard-Westlake  20:48       --
31   Wright, Tyler 9 Antelope  20:50       --
32   Celis, Erick 9 Salesian  20:51       22
33   Hurtado, Marcelino 9 Godinez Fundamen  20:58       --
34   Gashwazra, Dewayne 9 Hopi  21:07       23
35   Lopez, Arturo 9 Banning  21:10       --
36   Johnston, Jason 9 Xavier Prep  21:16       24
37   Solitaria, Michael 9 Xavier Prep  21:20       25
38   Fraysure, Ryan 9 Harbor Teacher P  21:20       26
39   Singh, Binny 9 Whitney  21:21       --
40   Soriano, Leo 9 Nordhoff  21:22       --
41 1045 Unknown, 99 Unattached  21:26       --
42   Mench, Anthony 9 Rosamond  21:27       --
43   Reyes, Jordan 9 Oxford Academy  21:27       27
44   Cervantes, Daniel 9 Salesian  21:28       28
45   Bucayu, Vincent 9 St. Joseph (Sant  21:48       --
46   Aurelio, Sergio 9 Aquinas  21:48       --
47   Lee, Francis 9 Brentwood  21:49       --
48   Perez, Daniel 10 Cal. Acad. Math/  22:00       --
49   Cruz, Austin 9 Cal. Acad. Math/  22:08       --
50   Mcfaul, Spencer 9 Maranatha  22:08       29
51   Hadley, Michael 9 Bishop Montgomer  22:10       --
52   Deatley, Zachary 9 Victor Valley  22:12       --
53   Meza, Cris 9 Xavier Prep  22:13       30
54   Saxey-Santilio, Shawn 9 Harbor Teacher P  22:16       31
55   Tellez, Javier 9 Godinez Fundamen  22:21       --
56   Turner, Jordan 9 Harbor Teacher P  22:30       32
57   Farley, Ry 9 The Waverly  22:33       --
58   Kuzichev, Jonathan 9 Desert Christian  22:39       --
59   Olinski, Jp 9 Poly (Pasadena)  22:41       --
60   Forsythe, Conor 9 El Segundo  22:46       33
61   Amezcua, Rodolfo 9 Harbor Teacher P  22:47       34
62   Lima, Paul 9 Salesian  22:54       35
63   Ward, Avery 9 Antelope  22:55       --
64   Phan, Alex 9 Oxford Academy  22:56       36
65   Foster, Joel 9 El Segundo  23:01       37
66   Coursey, Jordan 9 Oxford Academy  23:01       38
67   Santos, Kevin 9 Pacifica Christi  23:03       --
68   Jiu, Alec 9 Faith Lutheran  23:08       --
69   Yim, Alex 9 Oxford Academy  23:11       39
70   Grover, Craig 9 Hopi  23:14       40
71   Cifuentes, Guillermo 9 Godinez Fundamen  23:19       --
72   Blair, Andrew 9 Bishop Montgomer  23:21       --
73   Rios, Alex 9 Faith Lutheran  23:25       --
74   Arambula, Alejandro 9 Nordhoff  23:33       --
75   Macias, Robert 9 University Prep-  23:36       --
76   Smotrich, Ariel 9 Country Day  23:38       --
77   Lovell, Sean 9 Costa Mesa  23:42       --
78   Johnson, Eric 9 Cal. Acad. Math/  23:48       --
79   Davidson, Christopher 9 Victor Valley  23:49       --
80   Jimenez, Jose 9 Godinez Fundamen  23:52       --
81   Garcia, Alex 9 Country Day  23:52       --
82   Myerson, Greg 9 Harvard-Westlake  23:55       --
83   Tong, Benjamin 9 Maranatha  23:59       41
84   Fernandez, Nick 9 Paraclete  24:00       --
85   Wilson, Ken 9 Terra Linda  24:10       --
86   Mcclusky, Matt 9 Salesian  24:11       42
87   Faber, Jacob 9 Brentwood  24:16       --
88   Sanchez, Luis 9 Godinez Fundamen  24:18       --
89   Watson, Ben 9 El Segundo  24:21       43
90   Aldana, Trevor 9 Notre Dame (Riv)  24:22       --
91   Russell, Liam 9 Terra Linda  24:35       --
92   Christian, Hernandez 9 Hawthorne Math &  24:40       --
93   Ching, Wesley 9 Maranatha  24:41       44
94   Lorkovic, Cameron 9 Calvary Chapel (  24:54       --
95   Rapeport, Alex 9 Country Day  24:56       --
96   Perez, Zamien 9 Rosamond  24:57       --
97   Poneoma, Mathew 9 Hopi  24:58       45
98   Abramson, Jake 9 Los Angeles Bapt  25:02       --
99   Singh, AJ 9 Poly (Pasadena)  25:07       --
100   Ligon, Sam 9 Maranatha  25:13       --
101   Ramirez, Javier 9 Aquinas  25:14       --
102   Garcia, Estevan 9 Xavier Prep  25:21       46
103   Dodge, Trevor 9 Central Valley C  25:28       --
104   Thompson, Anthony 9 Harvard-Westlake  25:30       --
105   Bueckert, Kyle 9 Maranatha  25:33       --
106   Contreras, Carlos 9 Bishop Montgomer  25:33       --
107   Santiago, Edwin De 9 Salesian  25:37       --
108   Chick, Ian 9 Maranatha  25:39       --
109   Hardy, Zac 9 Los Angeles Bapt  25:41       --
110   Santamaria, Isaiah 9 Godinez Fundamen  25:45       --
111   Fry, Andrew 9 Country Day  25:49       --
112   Judge, Tyler 9 El Segundo  25:50       47
113   Chassiakos, Alex 9 St. Monica  25:54       --
114   Martin, Shawn 9 Paraclete  26:01       --
115   Lara, Ethan 9 Banning  26:02       --
116   Daneshgar, Nathan 9 Brentwood  26:19       --
117   Oswalt, Gabe 9 The Waverly  26:20       --
118   Gudim, Josh 9 Desert Christian  26:24       --
119   Ortiz-benz, Michael 9 Buckley  26:25       --
120   Ramirez, Refugio 9 Godinez Fundamen  26:36       --
121   Wilt, Colin 9 The Waverly  26:43       --
122   Thomason, Jack 9 St. Monica  26:45       --
123   Geffner-mihlste, Alex 9 Chadwick  27:04       --
124   Juhrend, James 9 Liberty (Madera  27:14       --
125   Cornejo, Zachary 9 Cal. Acad. Math/  27:23       --
126   Hernandez, Sergio 9 Duarte  27:42       --
127   Vlaming, Laird 9 The Waverly  27:44       --
128   Intaglia, Adam 9 Antelope  28:22       --
129   Bautista, Bart 9 Harbor Teacher P  29:24       48

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for North Tahoe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Truckee, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 5 2    
2013 3 4    
2012 7 5    
2011 4 6    
2010 3 5    
2009 3 2    
2008   1    
2007   1    
2006   1    
2004   1    
2003   1