Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 40 - Girls D5 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2009

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 24th 2009, 1:24am
 

Mt. Sac Cross Country Invitational

Place School Points Team_Time Avg_Runner Finish_Order Scoring_Order
1 Chadwick 67 1:42:15 20:27 2 12 14 18 32 33 36 1 10 12 16 28 29 32
2 Desert Christian (lan) 101 1:45:06 21:01 8 11 23 34 40 44 67 7 9 20 30 35 39 62
3 Woodcrest Christian 121 1:45:16 21:03 3 4 6 29 90 99 2 3 5 26 85 94
4 West Point Grey Aca. (CA) 130 1:47:02 21:24 10 27 30 35 45 49 8 24 27 31 40 44
5 Tri-Valley (NY) 145 1:48:37 21:43 15 16 39 41 53 54 60 13 14 34 36 48 49 55
6 Flintridge Prep 158 1:49:17 21:51 13 21 38 48 57 64 71 11 19 33 43 52 59 66
7 St. Mary's (OR) 160 1:48:35 21:43 5 7 20 63 79 82 4 6 18 58 74 77
8 Hopi (AZ) 170 1:50:01 22:00 24 28 42 46 51 58 61 21 25 37 41 46 53 56
9 St. Margarets (sjc) 212 1:53:01 22:36 25 47 52 55 56 73 89 22 42 47 50 51 68 84
10 Sage Hill 253 1:55:39 23:07 19 43 68 70 75 78 87 17 38 63 65 70 73 82
11 Riverside Christian 298 1:59:25 23:53 26 50 76 84 85 86 93 23 45 71 79 80 81 88
12 Pasadena Poly 303 1:58:53 23:46 59 62 66 69 72 74 80 54 57 61 64 67 69 75
13 Sherman Indian 345 2:09:48 25:57 17 65 94 95 96 97 98 15 60 89 90 91 92 93
14 Vivian Webb 395 2:06:42 25:20 77 81 83 88 91 92 72 76 78 83 86 87
NS American Christian Academ   NT   9  
NS Mission Prep   NT   1 22 31 37  
Place Last First Grade School Time 2008
1 Mooney Annie 11 Mission Prep 18:23  
2 Buchbinder Jaye 11 Chadwick 19:00 19:18 (-0:18)
3 Collier Amber 12 Woodcrest Christian 19:08 19:14 (-0:06)
4 Collier Breean 12 Woodcrest Christian 19:14 19:19 (-0:05)
5 Bennion Mary 12 St. Mary's (OR) 19:32  
6 Smedley Megan 12 Woodcrest Christian 19:38 20:57 (-1:19)
7 Martin Morgan 12 St. Mary's (OR) 19:42  
8 Parsons Kristen 11 Desert Christian (lan) 19:49 21:04 (-1:15)
9 Rasmussen Stephanie 10 American Christian Academ 19:51  
10 Potter Erin 12 West Point Grey Aca. (CA) 19:59  
11 Emily Kennedy 10 Desert Christian (lan) 20:12  
12 Ouye Lauren 9 Chadwick 20:14  
13 Silverman Dot 12 Flintridge Prep 20:23 19:44 (+0:39)
14 Shadden Melissa 9 Chadwick 20:35  
15 Bertholf Caroline 11 Tri-Valley (NY) 20:39  
16 Heikkenin Sarah 10 Tri-Valley (NY) 20:45  
17 Tall Jessica 10 Sherman Indian 20:52  
18 Mitchell Elisabeth 12 Chadwick 20:54  
19 Witte Sophia 9 Sage Hill 20:55  
20 Heycke Kira 11 St. Mary's (OR) 20:56  
21 Kelleher Kaitlyn 9 Flintridge Prep 21:09  
22 Frye Rachel 10 Mission Prep 21:10  
23 Schroeder Charity 12 Desert Christian (lan) 21:11 22:44 (-1:33)
24 Josytewa Terissa 12 Hopi (AZ) 21:16 20:54 (+0:22)
25 Patch Mccaully 10 St. Margarets (sjc) 21:18 22:05 (-0:47)
26 Aguilar Sami 12 Riverside Christian 21:21  
27 Tourigny Katherine 10 West Point Grey Aca. (CA) 21:22  
28 Antone Shaelanna 10 Hopi (AZ) 21:22 21:56 (-0:34)
29 Aycock Lauren 12 Woodcrest Christian 21:23 20:47 (+0:36)
30 Warner Audrey 9 West Point Grey Aca. (CA) 21:28  
31 Frye Marie 10 Mission Prep 21:29  
32 Yarema Valerie 10 Chadwick 21:32  
33 Hutchison Nicole 11 Chadwick 21:32 21:52 (-0:20)
34 Hall Kylee 12 Desert Christian (lan) 21:44 21:34 (+0:10)
35 Ladner Tessa 9 West Point Grey Aca. (CA) 21:46  
36 Waller Hailey 9 Chadwick 21:46  
37 Castanon Demitria 10 Mission Prep 21:47  
38 Partos Elise 11 Flintridge Prep 21:56 21:08 (+0:48)
39 Weise Naomi 11 Tri-Valley (NY) 22:00  
40 White Charlee 11 Desert Christian (lan) 22:10 23:21 (-1:11)
41 Rehm Olivia 11 Tri-Valley (NY) 22:12  
42 Mansfield Joelle 12 Hopi (AZ) 22:14 22:47 (-0:33)
43 Grant Caroline 9 Sage Hill 22:19 21:20 (+0:59)
44 Spoelstra Kara 12 Desert Christian (lan) 22:26 24:11 (-1:45)
45 Warner Claire 10 West Point Grey Aca. (CA) 22:27  
46 Lucas Clinessia 10 Hopi (AZ) 22:29  
47 Kharazmi Patricia 12 St. Margarets (sjc) 22:31  
48 Jung Kandice 12 Flintridge Prep 22:33 25:31 (-2:58)
49 De Carle Katie 12 West Point Grey Aca. (CA) 22:34  
50 Gamble Melissa 12 Riverside Christian 22:37 23:08 (-0:31)
51 Humetewa Jasmine 10 Hopi (AZ) 22:40 21:17 (+1:23)
52 Leon Alexis 9 St. Margarets (sjc) 22:52  
53 Brooks Alexandria 9 Tri-Valley (NY) 23:01  
54 Connor Courtney 9 Tri-Valley (NY) 23:04  
55 Keith Katie 10 St. Margarets (sjc) 23:07 22:10 (+0:57)
56 Salazar Daniella 9 St. Margarets (sjc) 23:13  
57 Chow Joni 11 Flintridge Prep 23:16 25:05 (-1:49)
58 Polacca Uintah 10 Hopi (AZ) 23:18 24:32 (-1:14)
59 Blanco Julia 9 Pasadena Poly 23:19  
60 Weintraub Ashley 11 Tri-Valley (NY) 23:32  
61 Torivio Desiree 12 Hopi (AZ) 23:37 24:24 (-0:47)
62 Thornton Molly 12 Pasadena Poly 23:38 23:58 (-0:20)
63 Reeder Emily 11 St. Mary's (OR) 23:39  
64 Randolph Sarah 12 Flintridge Prep 23:39 23:41 (-0:02)
65 Burnette Arrow 12 Sherman Indian 23:41  
66 Edwards Brooke 9 Pasadena Poly 23:42  
67 Aguilar Monica 9 Desert Christian (lan) 23:44  
68 Moore Campbell 9 Sage Hill 23:49  
69 Gates-kayyem Brit 10 Pasadena Poly 23:59  
70 Dabiri Rannah 10 Sage Hill 24:02  
71 Schwartz Natalie 9 Flintridge Prep 24:06  
72 Nuetzel Erika 11 Pasadena Poly 24:15  
73 Patch Kelsey 9 St. Margarets (sjc) 24:26  
74 Cua Sydnee 11 Pasadena Poly 24:34 25:00 (-0:26)
75 Granados Naomi 10 Sage Hill 24:34 25:41 (-1:07)
76 Branton Cassie 9 Riverside Christian 24:38  
77 Tokunboh Ivie 10 Vivian Webb 24:43  
78 Shapiro Tiffany 10 Sage Hill 24:46 26:04 (-1:18)
79 Hass Allison 10 St. Mary's (OR) 24:46  
80 Hudnut Olivia 9 Pasadena Poly 25:00 23:03 (+1:57)
81 Schulze Taylor 9 Vivian Webb 25:13  
82 Clement Jessica 11 St. Mary's (OR) 25:14  
83 Taflinger Lauren 11 Vivian Webb 25:16  
84 Percy Cosette 12 Riverside Christian 25:22 26:23 (-1:01)
85 Illingworth Erica 11 Riverside Christian 25:27  
86 Fuller Kailey 10 Riverside Christian 25:28 27:00 (-1:32)
87 Taskinen Sanna 10 Sage Hill 25:30 23:39 (+1:51)
88 Kim Eunice 12 Vivian Webb 25:34  
89 Walters Kate 12 St. Margarets (sjc) 25:43 25:54 (-0:11)
90 Smedley Morgan 9 Woodcrest Christian 25:53 23:47 (+2:06)
91 Hernandez Juliana 9 Vivian Webb 25:56  
92 Nokleberg Juli 12 Vivian Webb 26:21  
93 Gonzales Cheyanne 9 Riverside Christian 26:38  
94 Cottier Cherie 9 Sherman Indian 27:57  
95 Wilson Kelly 12 Sherman Indian 28:37  
96 Lasiloo Tasha 12 Sherman Indian 28:41  
97 Burnette Jazmine 12 Sherman Indian 29:25  
98 Nelson Latanya 12 Sherman Indian 29:56 27:46 (+2:10)
99 Wagner Lauren 12 Woodcrest Christian NT  
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Polytechnic School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 10 6    
2014 29 11    
2013 24 14    
2012 7 11    
2011 5 10    
2010 8 6    
2009 5 4    
2008 1 3