Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (7)
View
News (10)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 41 - Boys D5 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2009

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 24 2009, 01:31 AM
 
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - Oct 23, 2009 to Oct 24, 2009
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 41 Team Sweepstakes
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Pts
1   Laban, Ronald 12 Hopi  15:35       1
2   Devoll, Wesley 12 Poly (Pasadena)  15:50       2
3   Silas, Kyle 12 Hopi  16:04       3
4   Lantz, Andrew 12 Webb  16:08       4
5   Secakuku, Justin 11 Hopi  16:11       5
6   Sones, Harrison 11 Brentwood  16:14       6
7   Heintz, Kevin 12 Flintridge Prep  16:15       7
8   Gaudreau, Billy 10 Santa Margarita  16:18       8
9   Esparza, Jon 12 Western Christia  16:28       9
10   Sidney, Brennon 12 Hopi  16:34       10
11   Garcia, Eric 12 Western Christia  16:35       11
12   Stockdale, Bailey 11 Webb  16:44       12
13   Borsook, Alec 11 Chadwick  16:46       13
14   Brooks, Jesse 12 Woodcrest Christ  16:55       14
15   Meister, Caleb 12 Western Christia  16:55       15
16   Acton, Scott 10 Desert Christian  16:57       16
17   Huma, Mccray 10 Hopi  16:58       17
18   Bianco, Zac 10 Woodcrest Christ  17:01       18
19   Upadhyaya, Anand 12 Poly (Pasadena)  17:03       19
20   Bunn, Jason 11 Flintridge Prep  17:04       20
21   Contreras, Christian 9 Woodcrest Christ  17:06       21
22   Acosta, Aaron 12 Desert Christian  17:11       22
23   Stanley, Slater 11 Sage Hill  17:13       23
24   Thies, Dylan 9 Sage Hill  17:19       24
25   Price, Brandon 9 Santa Margarita  17:27       25
26   Torivio, Clayden 12 Hopi  17:28       26
27   Corwin, Spencer 12 Santa Margarita  17:29       27
28   Redding, Jesse 11 Flintridge Prep  17:29       28
29   Tsinniginnie, Kevin 12 Hopi  17:31       29
30   Beith, Taylor 11 Flintridge Prep  17:32       30
31   Algermissen, Gordon 12 Poly (Pasadena)  17:36       31
32   Mutch, Thomas 10 Western Christia  17:37       32
33   Marks, Chris 11 Poly (Pasadena)  17:41       33
34   Brenneman, Paul 10 Santa Margarita  17:45       34
35   Warburg, Paul 9 Woodcrest Christ  17:49       35
36   Penner, David 12 Sage Hill  17:50       36
37   Hopwood, Ethan 10 Mission Prep  17:51       37
38   Adler, Manny 11 Brentwood  17:56       38
39   Martin, Omar 10 Flintridge Prep  17:57       39
40   Patten, Zachary 10 Desert Christian  17:59       40
41   Rinard, Ben 12 Western Christia  17:59       41
42   Siqueiros, Arturo 12 Mission Prep  18:00       42
43   Showalter, David 12 Woodcrest Christ  18:01       43
44   Mengestab, Adam 10 Brentwood  18:03       44
45   Brito, Alemar 11 Sage Hill  18:04       45
46   Vidosola, Henry 12 Woodcrest Christ  18:06       46
47   Tranquada, Nick 11 Webb  18:11       47
48   Wolff, Max 10 Flintridge Prep  18:12       48
49   Smidth, Niels 12 Mission Prep  18:14       49
50   Hawkins, Max 9 Chadwick  18:14       50
51   Percival, Jack 10 Sage Hill  18:15       51
52   Waters, Thomas 10 Desert Christian  18:16       52
53   Curtis, Bryan 10 Desert Christian  18:17       53
54   Langston, Chris 12 Webb  18:18       54
55   Mora, Christian 9 Western Christia  18:20       55
56   Anand, RAJ 12 Webb  18:21       56
57   Keith, Bobby 12 Santa Margarita  18:22       57
58   Nunez, Ivan 10 Brentwood  18:23       58
59   Biggerstaff, Ray 10 Desert Christian  18:29       59
60   Lundberg, Tony 10 Mission Prep  18:29       60
61   Dawson, Conor 11 Chadwick  18:31       61
62   Diephuis, Matthew 12 Poly (Pasadena)  18:32       62
63   Caster, Bryce 12 Brentwood  18:35       63
64   Garrett, Jacob 10 Santa Margarita  18:35       64
65   Houle, Dylan 12 Sage Hill  18:37       65
66   Loftus, Brendan 12 Chadwick  18:38       66
67   Jimenez, Alex 11 Sage Hill  18:50       67
68   Marshall, Jeff 10 Desert Christian  18:53       68
69   Mccay, James 10 Mission Prep  19:01       69
70   Gooding, Ryan 10 Santa Margarita  19:07       70
71   Sterling, Auston 12 Webb  19:17       71
72   Johnson, Jake 10 Flintridge Prep  19:21       72
73   Wijeyeratne, Shihan 11 Webb  19:22       73
74   Hamilton, Evan 9 Chadwick  19:24       74
75   Rho, Cameron 10 Poly (Pasadena)  19:37       75
76   Moss, Kamber 9 Brentwood  20:15       76

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Woodcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 3 1    
2013 15 15    
2012 14 11    
2011 6 3    
2010 12 9    
2009 7 4    
2008   2