Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (5)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

Girls Jr-Sr - Nike Pre Nationals 2008(Length: 09:35 |Views: 14858)
 

Videos

 

Girls Jr-Sr - Nike Pre Nationals 2008

Published by
ross   on Sep 28th 2008, 2:10pm
 

Girls Jr-Sr - Nike Pre Nationals 2008

Nike Pre-Nationals

1    Liz Miller    19:48.90    Jesuit    1
2    Allie Dorsey    20:24.75    Eastlake    2
3    Julie Wachter    20:31.60    Jesuit    3
4    Kathryn Olson    20:43.10    Jesuit    4
5    Kim  Riley    20:45.30    Marina   
6    Lindsay Cameron    20:50.00    Jesuit    5
7    Signe Aakerblom    20:51.50    Sehome   
8    Valerie  Aragon    20:52.10    Marina   
9    Leah Thomson    21:21.95    Sehome   
10    Kerrie Franey    21:29.10    Jesuit    6
11    Krista Dixon    21:38.60    Sehome   
12    Chelsea  Capps    21:40.85    Marina   
13    Amy Selven    21:49.90    South Eugene   
14    Stephanie Vincent    22:02.45    Eastlake    7
15    Krissy Chan    22:07.90    West Point   
16    Loreena Honanhie    22:12.00    Flagstaff   
17    Keilah Creedon    22:16.50    Flagstaff   
18    Chloe Tull    22:19.45    Sehome   
19    Melissa Krieg    22:21.15    Skyline   
20    Maddie Lewis    22:25.15    South Eugene   
21    Ellie Murray    22:31.50    Eastlake    8
22    Katherine Bruce    22:36.40    Jesuit    9
23    Cheyna Markley    22:38.35    Eastlake    10
24    Gina Deitz    22:39.45    Lincoln    11
25    Taylor Nelson    22:45.10    Camas    12
26    Corrin Neff    22:50.05    Aloha    13
27    Cassie Taylor    22:50.85    West Point   
28    Tia Nichols    22:57.85    Newport-Bellevue   
29    Crystal Shatzer    23:06.55    Aloha    14
30    Nicole Hamlin    23:13.65    Camas    15
31    Kacey Peterson    23:20.50    Tigard    16
32    Claire Anderson    23:29.70    Juanita   
33    Kelsey Thalhofer    23:33.05    Sherwood    17
34    Mesha Perkins    23:37.50    Sherwood    18
35    Julia Chelgren    23:41.30    South Medford    19
36    Brittany Cooper    23:48.20    Eastlake    20
37    Kayleigha Holten    23:57.70    Emerald Ridge    21
38    Jessica Powell    24:04.50    Sherwood    22
39    Elise Marquart    24:13.65    South Medford    23
40    Liliana Salazar    24:14.75    Heritage    24
41    Lexi McAllister    24:18.25    South Eugene   
42    Shelby Vandebergh    24:20.30    Jesuit    25
43    Alexandra Stoltze    24:21.80    Lincoln    26
44    Elise Johnson    24:25.50    Emerald Ridge    27
45    Allison Merriman    24:27.30    Skyline   
46    Melissa Brush    24:32.80    Molalla   
47    Syd Bridges    24:34.70    Shorewood   
48    Carolyn Carlstrom    24:36.20    Shorewood   
49    Kailee Wilson    24:38.60    Scappoose    28
50    Shelby Bodily    24:40.00    Camas    29
51    Karissa George    24:40.75    Heritage    30
52    Angela Lindersmith    24:40.80    Battle Ground   
53    Hayley Zoellner    24:46.60    Lincoln    31
54    Heather Nunan    24:51.40    Skyline   
55    Kelly DeFacci    24:53.20    Sunset   
56    Sam Van Laer    24:55.50    Scappoose    32
57    Natalie Simmons    24:56.30    Jesuit   
58    Rachel Webber    24:59.80    Emerald Ridge    33
59    Cortney Jones    25:02.85    Sherwood    34
60    Celine Declercq    25:04.35    Jesuit   
61    Amy Simek    25:06.45    Scappoose    35
62    Hanna Reisch    25:06.65    Scappoose    36
63    Elizabeth Sheldon    25:11.65    LaCenter   
64    Robin Kelley    25:17.10    Aloha    37
65    Amanda Gerlick    25:18.05    South Medford    38
66    Maggie McCarron    25:19.60    South Medford    39
67    Katie McCormick    25:20.05    Tigard    40
68    Melissa  Wilcox    25:21.95    Oregon City   
69    Dina Matlock    25:23.25    Shorewood   
70    Hannah Harley    25:24.15    Scappoose    41
71    Ericka Worswick    25:25.75    Emerald Ridge    42
72    Taryn McCulloch    25:28.70    Walnut Grove   
73    Abby Lanphear    25:37.05    LaCenter   
74    Holly Brice    25:37.30    Battle Ground   
75    Tracie Totten    25:46.10    Camas    43
76    Monica Solano    25:47.00    Aloha    44
77    Monica Jordan    25:48.75    Valley Catholic   
78    Renee Jackson    25:49.60    Scappoose    45
79    Kristen Hecht    25:55.65    Newport-Bellevue   
80    Sarah Shenk    25:57.00    Heritage    46
81    Brooke Schefelbein    25:58.00    Aloha    47
82    Lauren Webber    25:58.60    Emerald Ridge    48
83    Amber Moore    25:59.80    Pleasant Valley   
84    Lauren DaSilva    26:01.55    Heritage    49
85    Jayati Ramakrishnan    26:05.35    Tigard    50
86    Shauna Weil    26:07.40    Heritage    51
87    Jensen Price    26:16.20    Molalla   
88    Brittany Ford    26:17.70    Gresham   
89    Tanya Burton    26:23.60    Camas    52
90    Shelbye Renfro    26:24.70    Aloha    53
91    Sara Balsom    26:27.90    South Eugene   
92    Kelsey Sether    26:38.75    Oregon City   
93    Nicole Stull    26:39.15    Eastlake    54
94    Isi Bonanno    26:40.00    Crook County   
95    Joanna Miller    26:41.65    St Helens   
96    Milena Radanovic    26:42.65    Sherwood    55
97    Samantha Codi    26:52.55    Battle Ground   
98    Rebecca Feilds    26:53.70    Aloha    56
99    Krista Ranno    26:55.15    Sherwood    57
100    Jessica Humble    27:18.75    Seaside   
101    Rachel Graham    27:18.80    Jesuit   
102    Sarah Wright    27:27.10    South Medford    58
103    Emily Burch    27:28.60    Molalla   
104    Keren Garcia    27:30.15    Heritage    59
105    Emily Schad    27:37.20    Lincoln    60
106    Karen Wynkoop    27:38.05    West Salem   
107    Janelle Hicks    27:45.70    Aloha   
108    Sara Dickson    27:46.95    Emerald Ridge    61
109    Teri Gilbert    27:49.95    Molalla   
110    Samantha Rowbottom    28:00.40    South Medford    62
111    Hillary Merriman    28:01.65    Skyline   
112    Nche Onyima    28:09.90    Gresham   
113    Chelsea Scott    28:22.30    McNary   
114    Brooke Kromminga    28:40.75    Battle Ground   
115    Lindsay Zielinski    29:01.05    McNary   
116    Yolande Gendron    29:02.90    Valley Catholic   
117    Elaine Capella    29:03.90    West Salem   
118    Abby Wolf    29:11.85    Sherwood    63
119    Oyana  Lusk    29:14.15    Oregon Episcopal   
120    Michelle Sondheim    29:15.10    Eastlake    64
121    Liana Thomas    29:32.65    South Medford    65
122    Saber Gilbert    29:33.60    South Albany   
123    Haley Hoppe    29:42.70    Oregon City   
124    Patricia Rincon    29:45.70    Valley Catholic   
125    Whitney Pisenti    29:49.80    Lincoln    66
126    Erica Merckling    29:50.80    Tigard    67
127    Emily Gross    29:56.55    Tigard    68
128    Cater Lopez    30:03.30    Crook County   
129    Rachelle Abriel    30:22.30    Aloha   
130    Natalie Stone    31:22.30    Camas    69
131    Mysheallie Byrd    31:43.45    Eastlake   
132    McKenna Ontko    32:51.70    Crook County   
133    Sydney Morrison    34:12.00    Seaside   
134    Hannah Van Nostrand    34:22.70    Seattle Academy

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Crook County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Prineville, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 15 1    
2014 20 4    
2013 16 9    
2012 16 4    
2011 24 4    
2010 6 2    
2009 9 2    
2008 21 3    
2007 5 3    
2006   1