Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (6)
View
News (7)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys JV (Large Schools) - Race 19 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011

Published by
Donal Pearce   on Oct 9th 2011, 2:05am
 

Mens 5k Large Schools JV    
      Bib#     Name     Yr     School      Time      Pace      Pts
1           Soler, Josh    Jr     Corona -SS      16:26.40             1
2           Taylor, Chris    Jr     Chino Hll      16:35.00             2
3           Cochran, Glenn    Jr     Corona -SS      16:37.30             3
4           Smithson, Brandon    Jr     Corona -SS      16:52.60             4
5           Ramirez, Fabian    Sr     Corona -SS      16:57.00             5
6           Guy, Danny    Jr     La Sierra      16:57.40             6
7           Araujo, Paul    Jr     Corona -SS      17:00.40             7
8           Santiago, John    Sr     Vis. Murrieta      17:03.80             
9           Hurtado, Juan    Jr     Great Oak      17:07.00             8
10           Lopez, Alex    Jr     Great Oak      17:11.90             9
11           Smart, Blake    Jr     Corona -SS      17:13.70             10
12           Aguilar, Adrian    Jr     Great Oak      17:17.20             11
13           Tircuit, Akil    Jr     Rnch Cucm      17:20.00             12
14           Ibarra, Josiah    Sr     Roosevelt, E.      17:20.10             
15           Lopez, Kyle    Jr     La Sierra      17:30.20             13
16           Massaro, Brandon    Jr     Corona -SS      17:33.10             14
17           Slavador, Eduardo    Jr     Great Oak      17:33.30             15
18           Vasquez, Alfredo    Sr     Chino Hll      17:36.50             16
19           Phillips, Eric    Jr     Cnyn Sprn      17:44.90             17
20           Gonzalez, Tony    Jr     Corona -SS      17:45.30             
21           Ciochetto, Jake    Sr     Great Oak      17:46.70             18
22           Moniz, Brandl    Jr     Great Oak      17:48.30             19
23           Hunt, Gavin    Jr     Chino Hll      17:49.90             20
24           Avila, Fredy    Sr     Corona -SS      17:54.10             
25           Fuentes, Brandon    Sr     Vis. Murrieta      17:54.40             
26           Moore, Daysha    Jr     Etiwanda      17:54.80             21
27           Gomez, Brandon    Sr     Cathedral Cty      17:56.70             22
28           Kennedy, Kyle    Sr     Upland      18:00.30             23
29           Saavedra, Joseph    Sr     Rnch Cucm      18:00.60             24
30           Avery, Justin    Jr     Rnch Cucm      18:01.60             25
31           Prather, Hunter    Jr     Cnyn Sprn      18:03.40             26
32           Weisheit, Nicholas    Jr     Roosevelt, E.      18:05.70             
33           Edu, Robert    Jr     Etiwanda      18:08.90             27
34           Paramo, Gabe    Jr     Great Oak      18:10.20             28
35           Marin, Jose    Jr     Arroyo Valley      18:11.30             29
36           Friday, Taylor    Sr     Los Osos      18:13.60             30
37           Hawkins, Matthew    Jr     Los Osos      18:19.30             31
38           Lee, Sean    Jr     Vis. Murrieta      18:19.80             
39           Hungrew, Abraham    Jr     Etiwanda      18:20.80             32
40           Mata, Mauricio    Jr     Corona -SS      18:21.50             
41           Moheit, Sean    Jr     Cnyn Sprn      18:25.00             33
42           Nguyen, Dominic    Jr     Centennial/Coron      18:26.00             
43           Estuvier Palafox, Mari    Jr     Fontana      18:27.70             34
44           Pinedo, Christian    Jr     Roosevelt, E.      18:29.50             
45           Barnum, Josh    Sr     La Sierra      18:30.20             35
46           Gutierrez, Edgar    Jr     Centennial/Coron      18:31.20             
47           Rebollar, Abraham    Jr     San Gorgonio      18:34.30             36
48           Maldonado, Nilson    Jr     Etiwanda      18:37.30             37
49           Mares, Steven    Jr     Cnyn Sprn      18:38.30             38
50           Kiss, Nick    Sr     Chino Hll      18:38.90             39
51           Rojas-garcia, Leonard    Jr     Chino Hll      18:41.80             40
52           Aguirre, Jason    Sr     Coa. Valley      18:42.80             
53           Guerrero, Xavier    Jr     San Gorgonio      18:43.50             41
54           Sanchez, Chris    Sr     Fontana      18:44.10             42
55           Magdalino, Joseph    Jr     Rancho Verde      18:45.10             43
56           Scott, Christian    Sr     Chino Hll      18:46.60             44
57           Alvarez, Sebastian    Jr     Rnch Cucm      18:47.50             45
58           Delatorre, Ubaldo    Jr     Corona -SS      18:49.00             
59           Sanchez, Omar    So     La Quinta(LQ)-SS      18:52.80             46
60           Dawkin, Ty    Jr     Redlands -SS      18:52.90             
61           Gonzalez, David    Jr     Cathedral Cty      18:54.10             47
62           Ramos, Bryan    Sr     Fontana      18:54.50             48
63           Cerda, Eduardo    Sr     Corona -SS      18:56.00             
64           Ontiveros, Rafael    Sr     La Sierra      18:57.20             49
65           Ramos, Steven    Jr     Cnyn Sprn      18:57.50             50
66           Romero, Shane    Sr     Chino Hll      18:57.70             51
67           Thorpe, John    Sr     Fontana      18:58.50             52
68           Gomez, Edgar    Sr     La Quinta(LQ)-SS      18:58.60             53
69           Shoebotham, Dane    Sr     Great Oak      19:00.10             
70           Trauger, Jake    Sr     Los Osos      19:03.10             54
71           Yanez, Andrew    Jr     Chino Hll      19:05.90             
72           Comer, Matthew    Sr     Centennial/Coron      19:08.20             
73           Armenta Carranza, Cesa    Jr     Fontana      19:11.10             55
74           Dawson, Quincy    Sr     Chino Hll      19:13.80             
75           Guillen, Brian    So     Oak Hills      19:14.20             56
76           Mejia, Zackaary    Sr     Etiwanda      19:15.40             57
77           Pattison, Brent    Sr     Chino Hll      19:16.20             
78           Duran, Robert    Jr     Los Osos      19:16.80             58
79           Arias, Jordan    Sr     Cnyn Sprn      19:17.70             59
80           Cortes, Alejandro    Sr     Great Oak      19:18.30             
81           Barrett, Travis    Sr     Upland      19:18.90             60
82           Kruczek, Corey    Jr     Rancho Verde      19:21.60             61
83           Platero, Jose    Jr     Rnch Cucm      19:21.90             62
84           Velez, Uriel    Fr     Cathedral Cty      19:25.20             63
85           Harvey, Aaron    Sr     Upland      19:25.70             64
86           Manley, Preston    Jr     Great Oak      19:26.00             
87           Kim, Samuel    Sr     Cnyn Sprn      19:26.40             65
88           Cruz, Daniel    Jr     Corona -SS      19:26.70             
89           Espinal, Carlos    Jr     Rnch Cucm      19:27.80             66
90           Rivera, David    Jr     Cnyn Sprn      19:34.50             
91           Gomez, James    Sr     Upland      19:36.40             67
92           Blevin, Matt    Sr     Corona -SS      19:36.60             
93           Gregg, Tyler    Sr     Great Oak      19:36.80             
94           Beltran, Arturo    Jr     Los Osos      19:37.40             68
95           Lopez, George    Jr     Rancho Verde      19:40.60             69
96           Ayala, Paulo    Jr     Great Oak      19:42.70             
97           Vachhani, Gaurav    Jr     Corona -SS      19:43.20             
98           Garland, Logan    Sr     Great Oak      19:46.10             
99           Yglesias, Bryan    Jr     Oak Hills      19:47.50             70
100           Delgado, Oscar    Sr     Fontana      19:49.40             71
101           Traeger, Andrew    Sr     Corona -SS      19:52.70             
102           Reyes, Angel    Jr     Fontana      19:54.10             72
103           Medina, David    Jr     San Gorgonio      19:55.60             73
104           Hines, Samuel    Jr     Etiwanda      19:56.90             74
105           Martinez, Erik    Sr     Fontana      19:58.20             
106           Huitrado, Nick    Sr     Cnyn Sprn      19:58.90             
107           Hernandez, Oscar    Jr     Corona -SS      19:59.10             
108           Rocha, Alejandro    Jr     Fontana      20:04.80             
109           Galaviz, Carlos    So     Coa. Valley      20:07.10             
110           Mercado, Yoab    Sr     Rancho Verde      20:08.20             75
111           Rodriguez, Angel    Sr     Cathedral Cty      20:09.10             76
112           FLores, Hilario    Sr     La Quinta(LQ)-SS      20:09.30             77
113           Tarango, Aaron    Fr     La Quinta(LQ)-SS      20:10.80             78
114           McCleary, Xanden    Sr     Chino Hll      20:17.90             
115           Woodruff, Robert    Jr     Great Oak      20:18.40             
116           Hernandez, Jesse    So     Oak Hills      20:20.20             79
117           Escudero, Caleb    Jr     Alta Loma      20:22.40             
118           Cervantes, Robert    Jr     Arroyo Valley      20:27.00             80
119           Nolasco, Isaiah    Jr     San Gorgonio      20:28.50             81
120           Ramirez, Josue    Jr     Arroyo Valley      20:34.20             82
121           Balucanag, Ross    Sr     Cnyn Sprn      20:35.20             
122           Perez, Uriel    Jr     Fontana      20:36.60             
123           Diaz, Brandon    Jr     Cnyn Sprn      20:37.70             
124           Luna, Jimmy    Sr     Rancho Verde      20:38.60             83
125           Nunez, Oscar    Sr     Fontana      20:47.20             
126           Iporac, Lowell    Sr     San Gorgonio      20:51.50             84
127           Luna, Andrew    Jr     Los Osos      20:59.70             85
128           Franklin, Jelani    Jr     La Sierra      21:00.50             86
129           Tutt, August          Rnch Cucm      21:06.80             87
130           Sierra, Josh    Sr     Alta Loma      21:08.50             
131           Dement, Eric    Jr     Oak Hills      21:11.70             88
132           Le, Eric    Jr     San Gorgonio      21:16.70             89
133           Hasuka, Syunsuke    Jr     Redlands -SS      21:18.40             
134           Park, Chris    Jr     Upland      21:19.10             90
135           Alvarez Gonzalez, Rodr    Jr     Fontana      21:20.80             
136           Camacho, Rosendo    So     Cathedral Cty      21:26.20             91
137           Anderson, Josh    Sr     Upland      21:26.60             92
138           Shin, Stanford    Jr     Redlands -SS      21:27.10             
139           Orozco, Jose    Sr     Rancho Verde      21:28.90             93
140           Stanley, Cody    Fr     Oak Hills      21:33.60             94
141           Chavez, Richard    Jr     Alta Loma      21:37.80             
142           Soto, Edgar    Jr     Fontana      21:40.90             
143           Choi, Wooyoung    Sr     Chino Hll      21:47.40             
144           Banuelos, Jose    Jr     Arroyo Valley      21:47.60             95
145           Malveda, Shawn    Jr     Cnyn Sprn      21:52.90             
146           Pangelinan, Adam    Jr     Great Oak      22:12.40             
147           Ogato, Malachi    Jr     Oak Hills      22:15.20             96
148           Medina, Jose    Jr     Fontana      22:23.60             
149           Bautista, Bryan    Fr     Cathedral Cty      22:45.10             97
150           Covarrubias, Joey    Jr     Los Osos      22:49.50             98
151           Raya, Ivan    Jr     Fontana      22:50.90             
152           Steele, Anthony    Sr     La Sierra      22:54.20             99
153           Hurtado, Jonathan    Jr     Rialto      22:58.70             
154           Tedjo, William    Sr     Upland      23:00.10             100
155           McColl, Josh    Sr     La Sierra      23:01.20             101
156           Martin, Rene    Sr     La Sierra      23:02.60             
157           Coleman, Brian    Sr     Rnch Cucm      23:03.10             
158           Rodriguez, Joseph    So     Arroyo Valley      23:45.50             102
159           Perez, Isidro    Sr     Fontana      23:57.20             
160           Burgos, Ivan    Sr     La Sierra      24:11.20             
161           Zwieg, Zane    Jr     Cathedral Cty      24:44.80             103
162           Horn, Chance    So     La Quinta(LQ)-SS      24:50.00             104
163           Felix, Fabian    Jr     La Quinta(LQ)-SS      25:00.70             105
164           Gallardo, Isaac    Fr     Coa. Valley      29:02.30             
165           Clardy, Alex    Jr     Cnyn Sprn      29:46.20             
166           Lopez, Jesus    Jr     Rialto      29:53.20             
167           Soto-Ciriaco, Kevin    Jr     Fontana      31:06.80             
168           Cabrera, Edgar    Jr     Arroyo Valley      31:50.00             106

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Chino Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Hills, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 16 5    
2014 53 9    
2013 89 24    
2012 27 12    
2011 20 9    
2010 14 7    
2009 12 6    
2008   4