Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (6)
View
News (13)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls 6A Race - Oregon (OSAA) XC State Championships 2008

Published by
ross   on Nov 2 2008, 12:51 AM
 
Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships - Nov 6, 2008
Eugene, OR, US
 
Womens 5k 6A Girls
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Maag, Annamarie 10 Jesuit  18:23.3      
2   Jones, Alexandra 12 St Mary's Academ  18:26.9      
3   Tidwell, Khalia 11 Gresham  18:27.2      
4   Murray, Tate 11 Lake Oswego  18:27.8      
5   Schutte, Payton 10 Jesuit  18:28.1      
6   VanRysselberghe, Noe 12 Jesuit  18:28.8      
7   Delaney, Piper 12 South Medford  18:50.5      
8   Whipps, Lucy 11 St Mary's Academ  18:51.9      
9   Kolberg, Betsy 12 Lincoln  19:00.0      
10   Kearns, Alexa 11 St Mary's Academ  19:06.7      
11   Wheeler, Emily 11 Tualatin  19:16.3      
12   Teninty, Sasha 11 South Eugene  19:21.4      
13   Gregoire, Hayley 10 Beaverton  19:21.8      
14   Demaree, Adrienne 9 Jesuit  19:25.5      
15   Lloyd, Lauren 11 Hood River Valle  19:29.3      
16   Mahoney, Shannon 10 Jesuit  19:31.7      
17   Dettmann, Andrea 10 Centennial  19:38.2      
18   Oelrich, Bryanna 11 Roseburg  19:39.5      
19   Fonk, Julia 11 Franklin  19:39.7      
20   McLaughlin, Erin 11 Milwaukie  19:41.2      
21   Kouba, Paige 9 South Eugene  19:44.5      
22   Matzke, Laura 11 Forest Grove  19:45.0      
23   Jones, Erin 12 Hood River Valle  19:50.6      
24   Botti, Audrey 12 Sunset  19:53.1      
25   Hagler, Clare 12 Jesuit  19:57.1      
26   Morgan, Lauren 9 South Medford  20:03.5      
27   Allen, Ragan 10 Grant  20:13.9      
28   Nowlin, Taylor 12 West Linn  20:15.4      
29   Wheeler, Jenny 11 Westview  20:15.7      
30   DeVoir, Sabra 10 Jesuit  20:17.5      
31   Rooker, Sharon 10 Forest Grove  20:24.1      
32   Hartung, Lindsey 11 Sunset  20:29.2      
33   Bradshaw, Kelsey 11 South Medford  20:29.9      
34   Fricker, McKayla 11 Canby  20:30.4      
35   Ollar, Chelsea 10 West Linn  20:30.7      
36   Arndorfer, Melissa 12 Tualatin  20:31.7      
37   Johnstone, Morgan 10 Tualatin  20:34.1      
38   DeVoe, Claire 9 Lincoln  20:34.5      
39   Kerr, Mckenzie 10 Hood River Valle  20:35.1      
40   Friedrich, Kellen 9 South Salem  20:35.6      
41   Trowbridge, Madison 10 Franklin  20:36.1      
42   Wilson, Nora 10 South Eugene  20:37.6      
43   Bergmann, Erin 10 St Mary's Academ  20:38.4      
44   Hochstetler, Courtney 10 South Salem  20:40.0      
45   Jette, Kate 11 Clackamas  20:41.9      
46   Armstrong, Devon 11 South Medford  20:42.0      
47   Skinner, Katie 11 Franklin  20:42.1      
48   Gamroth, Jessica 10 Sunset  20:42.6      
49   Mowery, Alia 10 South Eugene  20:45.6      
50   Helmick, Amelia 10 South Eugene  20:46.1      
51   Young, Allison 11 Franklin  20:46.9      
52   Pettibone, Sammy 12 Roseburg  20:49.0      
53   Steinbeck, Chloe 12 Southridge  20:49.1      
54   Volk, Jasmin 12 Lincoln  20:49.2      
55   Morgan, Riley 11 South Medford  20:49.2      
56   Bacher, Bea 11 Lincoln  20:50.1      
57   Parker, Rachel 10 South Eugene  20:50.7      
58   Cohen, Hannah 11 Sprague  20:51.2      
59   Bartz, Kelly 11 Lakeridge  20:51.8      
60   Clark, Ariel 12 David Douglas  20:54.8      
61   Peck, Mairin 9 Lincoln  20:57.1      
62   Vogeltanz, Elizabeth 12 Tualatin  20:57.4      
63   Hunt, Haley 10 Southridge  20:57.5      
64   Burros, Laura 12 Sunset  21:01.3      
65   Copenhagen, Laura 12 Canby  21:01.3      
66   Perry, Kayla 12 McNary  21:01.8      
67   Guerins, Kelsey 11 West Linn  21:03.0      
68   Freeby, Michaela 10 Putnam  21:05.1      
69   Shelton, Emily 11 Newberg  21:06.2      
70   Lin, Grace 10 West Salem  21:06.4      
71   Nelson, Erica 12 Sprague  21:07.6      
72   Viuhkola, Grace 10 Hood River Valle  21:09.7      
73   Flyte, Kathryn 11 West Linn  21:10.7      
74   Kennedy, Julia 10 Tualatin  21:11.4      
75   White, Tiffany 11 Sunset  21:11.5      
76   Helfand, Nora 9 St Mary's Academ  21:11.9      
77   Ruwitch, Maggie 10 Canby  21:12.9      
78   Moz, Evelynn 11 South Salem  21:13.1      
79   Phelps, Breanna 9 North Medford  21:17.5      
80   Morrow, Erin 10 West Linn  21:21.5      
81   Becic, Melanie 11 Grant  21:23.0      
82   Morris, Lauren 11 Tualatin  21:29.2      
83   Whitehead, Bree 12 West Salem  21:30.1      
84   Aguilar, Jocelyn 9 Lake Oswego  21:30.8      
85   Hawkinson, Lila 10 South Salem  21:32.4      
86   Sinks, Chelsea 11 South Salem  21:35.0      
87   Meltzer, Emily 11 West Salem  21:35.2      
88   Brooks, Marilyn 10 South Salem  21:45.2      
89   Morse, Sarah 11 Lake Oswego  21:45.5      
90   Pruitt, Sierra 9 Canby  21:46.7      
91   Ponkevitch, Molly 12 Lake Oswego  21:47.7      
92   Beard, Netanya 10 Wilson  21:51.0      
93   Chamberlain, Lily Mart 9 Grant  21:53.0      
94   Snyder, Alexis 10 Tualatin  21:53.2      
95   Kolberg, Gretchen 10 Lincoln  21:54.8      
96   McKibben, Coral 11 Sheldon  21:56.1      
97   Kane, Imogen 9 Lincoln  21:59.1      
98   Edel, Jeanette 12 Franklin  22:03.5      
99   Henkle, Katy 9 St Mary's Academ  22:10.7      
100   Graebner, Lauren 12 South Eugene  22:12.6      
101   Johanningmeier, Chandr 11 Reynolds  22:13.5      
102   Mead, Kelsey 12 Lake Oswego  22:15.6      
103   Chelgren, Erica 10 South Medford  22:16.0      
104   Goodrich, Liz 12 Sunset  22:17.3      
105   Jabin, Sarah 11 McKay  22:18.1      
106   Lin, Amy 9 West Salem  22:18.7      
107   Ostler, Alex 10 Hood River Valle  22:19.9      
108   Hintz, Elizabeth 9 Canby  22:24.1      
109   Lucas, Jennifer 11 Hood River Valle  22:29.6      
110   Hoard, Emily 10 Lake Oswego  22:33.5      
111   Bailey, Lauren 12 Franklin  22:37.1      
112   White, Jenna 9 Sunset  22:41.5      
113   Olsen, Jen 11 St Mary's Academ  22:54.7      
114   Bernert, Ann 10 West Linn  22:59.9      
115   Nowlin, Kayla 11 West Linn  23:01.7      
116   Keiser, Lindy 10 South Medford  23:17.8      
117   Friedemann, Nicole 10 Canby  23:20.4      
118   Arias, Caity 11 South Salem  23:20.6      
119   Elmer, Rachel 11 West Salem  23:25.2      
120   Apodaca, Erin 12 West Salem  23:25.2      
121   Glover, Miranda 11 West Salem  24:19.0      
122   Lopez, Crystal 12 Hood River Valle  24:34.5      
123   Gallardo, Sandy 12 Canby  24:57.5      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Putnam High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milwaukie, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2 2    
2013 1 4    
2012 15 7    
2011 8 7    
2010 4 6    
2009 12 3    
2008 5 4    
2007 2 3    
2006   1    
2005   3    
2004   1