Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (7)
View
News (11)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 07 - Boys Senior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011

Published by
Donal Pearce   on Sep 25 2011, 03:10 PM
 
Dana Hills XC Invitational - Sep 24, 2011
Dana Hills High School, 33333 Golden Lantern, Dana Point, CA, US, 92629
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Seniors Division 1 XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Lawrence, Ethan 12 Dana Hills  14:38.2     1
2   Williams, Ross 12 Aliso Niguel  14:59.9     2
3   Capel, Lance 12 Dana Hills  15:02.8     3
4   Tansey, Chris 12 Poway  15:04.7     4
5   Gisel, Scott 12 Rancho Buena Vis  15:06.2      
6   Alwafai, Tareq 12 Aliso Niguel  15:06.8     5
7   Garcia, Conner 12 Dana Hills  15:17.1     6
8   Hayen, Eric 12 Poway  15:21.6     7
9   Rivera, Enrique 12 Fallbrook  15:23.3     8
10   Wallace, Luke 12 Dana Hills  15:26.5     9
11   Alvarez, Matt 12 Dana Hills  15:27.9     10
12   Garcia, Manuel 12 Paramount  15:29.2     11
13   Harned, David 12 Dana Hills  15:39.0     12
14   zteam, soph4m 10 Millikan  15:44.2      
15   Jalani, Julian 12 Bishop Gorman  15:49.8      
16   Armstrong, Andrew 12 Trabuco Hills XC  15:50.7     13
17   Parkes, Michael 12 Poway  15:52.3     14
18   Nagy, Michael 12 Trabuco Hills XC  15:53.9     15
19   Moreno, Tyler 12 Santiago (Corona  15:56.3     16
20   Degree, Adam 12 San Clemente  15:58.2     17
21   Brusseau, Dalton 12 Rancho Buena Vis  15:58.9      
22   Eldreth, Taylor 12 Poway  16:02.5     18
23   Perez, Juan 12 Chula Vista  16:03.7     19
24   Shafron, Gus 12 Capistrano Valle  16:04.7      
25   Mushnick, Adam 12 Trabuco Hills XC  16:12.5     20
26   Chisholm, John 12 Mt Carmel  16:13.6     21
27   Espiritu, Tim 12 Poway  16:14.2     22
28   Guerrero, Freddy 12 Paramount  16:18.7     23
29   McCann, Patrick 12 Mt Carmel  16:22.4     24
30   Martinez, Aaron 12 Paramount  16:27.2     25
31   Lujan, Paul 12 Tesoro  16:30.8      
32   Mull, Nathan 12 Poway  16:31.3     26
33   Sanchez, Tyler 12 Wilson (Long Bea  16:31.8     27
34   Moseley, Tony 12 Arcadia  16:32.3     28
35   Gross, Franklin 12 Paramount  16:33.4     29
36   Alcocer, Andres 12 Wilson (Long Bea  16:34.0     30
37   Jenks, Matt 12 Dana Hills  16:35.3     31
38   Perez, Steven 12 Chula Vista  16:39.6     32
39   Morrow, David 12 Tesoro  16:40.1      
40   Manske, Marvin 12 Chula Vista  16:42.5     33
41   Ashbrook, Caleb 12 Fallbrook  16:42.9     34
42   Platero, Carlos 12 Paramount  16:43.3     35
43   Bang, Brian 12 San Clemente  16:43.9     36
44   Aster, Peter 12 Rancho Buena Vis  16:44.7      
45   Garcia, Andy 12 Wilson (Long Bea  16:45.2     37
46   Lin, Kevin 12 Arcadia  16:45.6     38
47   Toscano, Felipe 12 Chula Vista  16:46.1     39
48   Godinez, Rafael 12 Santa Ana Valley  16:46.6     40
49   Yoshihara, Masato 12 University Irvin  16:48.5      
50   Lopez, Brandon 12 Chula Vista  16:50.6     41
51   Garcia, Geovanny 12 Santa Ana Valley  16:53.8     42
52   Ciochetto, Jake 12 Great Oak  16:55.1     43
53   Bluestone, Mike 12 Arcadia  16:56.4     44
54   Basinger, Matt 12 Poway  16:58.4     45
55   Bell, Steven 12 Great Oak  17:00.1     46
56   Mouri, Alec 12 Trabuco Hills XC  17:05.5     47
57   zteam, soph5m 10 Millikan  17:05.9      
58   Estrada, Alex 12 Paramount  17:06.3     48
59   Sage, Jonathan 12 Aliso Niguel  17:06.7     49
60   Cruz, Isidro 12 Santa Ana Valley  17:07.0     50
61   Wernick, Brad 12 Capistrano Valle  17:08.4      
62   Diaz, Raul 12 Chula Vista  17:09.5     51
63   Farrell, Austin 12 Poway  17:14.5      
64   Maultsby, Ryan 12 Fallbrook  17:19.0     52
65   Gronberg, Jacob 12 Aliso Niguel  17:20.1     53
66   Ortiz, Tyler 12 Poway  17:26.7      
67   Frauzem, Christoph 12 University Irvin  17:27.2      
68   Kinsey, Tim 12 Mt Carmel  17:27.7     54
69   Teague, Troy 12 Santiago (Corona  17:31.7     55
70   Ham, Joseph 12 Dana Hills  17:38.2      
71   Ramos, Victor 12 Paramount  17:38.7     56
72   Jackson, Matt 12 San Clemente  17:39.4     57
73   Attai, Ramin 12 Trabuco Hills XC  17:40.2     58
74   Rothery, Brent 12 Great Oak  17:40.9     59
75   Perez, Joel 12 Wilson (Long Bea  17:42.2     60
76   Ramos, Luis 12 Arcadia  17:49.3     61
77   Meza, John 12 Santa Ana  17:50.3      
78   Tedder, Adam 12 Aliso Niguel  17:52.4     62
79   Hench, Kyle 12 Aliso Niguel  17:53.0     63
80   Tenwolde, Cole 12 Dana Hills  17:53.3      
81   Keefer, Bryce 12 Mt Carmel  17:53.7     64
82   Nicholas, Omar 12 Poway  17:54.0      
83   Smith, Matt 12 Mt Carmel  17:54.6     65
84   Goodwin, Graham 12 San Clemente  17:58.1     66
85   Garcia, Anthony 12 Aliso Niguel  18:01.4     67
86   Lethin, Cullen 12 Fallbrook  18:02.1     68
87   Montour, James 12 Great Oak  18:05.5     69
88   Peel, Andrew 12 Capistrano Valle  18:06.0      
89   Carvajal, Daniel 12 Great Oak  18:08.0     70
90   Moreno, Andrew 12 Santiago (Corona  18:13.7     71
91   Rayford, Jelani 12 Santiago (Corona  18:17.2     72
92   Serrano, Joe 12 Santa Ana Valley  18:17.6     73
93   Young, Ryan 12 Dana Hills  18:19.3      
94   Guzman, Bryan 12 Santiago (Corona  18:20.4     74
95   Tapia, Aaron 12 Wilson (Long Bea  18:21.4     75
96   Villalobos, Juan 12 Santa Ana  18:22.6      
97   Clements, Luke 12 Aliso Niguel  18:25.8      
98   Barnes, Zack 12 Mt Carmel  18:29.5     76
99   Vargas, Benito 12 Santa Ana Valley  18:31.4     77
100   Zhao, Jerry 12 Arcadia  18:32.0     78
101   Sopo, Joey 12 Wilson (Long Bea  18:33.8     79
102   Parikh, Vraj 12 San Clemente  18:35.2     80
103   Mendoza, Moises 12 Paramount  18:35.7      
104   Streeter, Colin 12 San Clemente  18:36.6     81
105   Thomas, Peter 12 Poway  18:40.6      
106   Reynolds, Drew 12 Poway  18:44.9      
107   Hernandez, Evan 11 San Clemente  18:51.9     82
108   Shoebotham, Dane 12 Great Oak  18:57.7     83
109   Eaton, Blake 12 Mt Carmel  18:58.5     84
110   Stone, Timothy 12 University Irvin  18:58.9      
111   Garcia-Lara, Robert 12 Chula Vista  19:02.6     85
112   Garland, Logan 12 Great Oak  19:03.7     86
113   Wang, Jason 12 Trabuco Hills XC  19:05.3     87
114   Roseth, Zach 12 Trabuco Hills XC  19:06.1     88
115   Gregg, Tyler 12 Great Oak  19:08.4      
116   Leffler, Chris 12 Aliso Niguel  19:14.8      
117   Luci, Zach 12 San Clemente  19:29.8      
118   Kerzie, Logan 12 San Clemente  19:35.1      
119   Shattuck, Jonfranco 12 Fallbrook  19:46.2     89
120   Fagan, Adam 12 Aliso Niguel  19:46.7      
121   Wang, Joshua 12 Arcadia  19:50.7     90
122   Beatty, Parker 12 Mt Carmel  19:51.4      
123   Famiglietti, Nicholas 12 University Irvin  19:53.2      
124   Meyer, Matthew 12 Tesoro  20:24.4      
125   Rivera, Ryan 12 Chula Vista  20:42.2      
126   Canter, Jeremy 12 Aliso Niguel  20:43.5      
127   Jayawardhan, Rohit 12 Tesoro  21:03.3      
128   Gutierrez, Lennyn 12 Paramount  21:25.6      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Paramount High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Paramount, CA
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 119 13    
2013 122 18    
2012 66 17    
2011 102 14    
2010 46 11    
2009 21 6    
2008   4