Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys 4xMile Invitational - Event 325 - Mt. Sac Relays 2011

Published by
Matt   on Apr 16th 2011, 3:35am
 

   Mt. Sac Relays

Event 325  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================         
 NHSF Record: % 17:06.6h  1976        , South Eugene, OR                        
 HS Meet Rec: # 17:35.88  2009        , Loyola                                  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Arcadia  'A'                                       17:32.35#  20    17:25.8h
     1) Gonzalez, Sergio                2) Vargas, Ryan                         
     3) Leung, Allen                    4) Moussa, Ammar                        
  2 Long Beach Poly  'A'                               17:35.07#  16    17:28.8h
     1) Andrews, Myles                  2) Hall, Chris                          
     3) Bautista, Miguel                4) Riehl, Eric                          
  3 St. John Bosco  'A'                                17:35.90   12    17;29.5h
     1) Smith, Myles                    2) Gonzalez, Matt                       
     3) Cruz, Sebastian                 4) Martinez, Danny                      
  4 Saugus  'A'                                        17:53.12    8    17:46.5h
     1) Yarnall, AJ                     2) Ruther, Alex                         
     3) Hebert, AJ                      4) Lutz, Kurt                           
  5 Claremont  'A'                                     17:58.83    6    17:52.8h
     1) Metoyer, AK                     2) Domonoske, Colin                     
     3) Falotico, Henry                 4) Ross, Paul                           
  6 Arcadia  'B'                                       17:59.37    4    17:53.5h
     1) Garibay, Eric                   2) Marriott, Charles                    
     3) Shen, Charles                   4) Lee, Francis                         
  7 Great Oak  'A'                                     18:01.87    2    17:55.3h
  8 Campolindo  'A'                                    18:06.47   17:59.6h      
  9 Ayala  'A'                                         18:14.48   18:08.0h      
     1) Reed, Timothy                   2) Sampat, Kunal                        
     3) Snyder, Shane                   4) Eagon, Christian                     
 10 Westlake  'A'                                      18:14.57   18:08.5h      
     1) Snyder, Tim                     2) Miller, Jonathan                     
     3) Chu, Ryan                       4) Arreola, Martin                      
 11 Damien  'A'                                        18:14.65   18:09.2h      
     1) Ebiner, Tom                     2) Garcia, Johnathan                    
     3) Negrete, Doug                   4) Brandt, Connor                       
 12 Ventura  'A'                                       18:17.23   18:10.7h      
     1) Petree, Douglas                 2) Herrera, Edwin                       
     3) Tackett, Easton                 4) Salmonsen, Kyle                      
 13 Adolfo Camarillo  'A'                              18:27.09   18:25.0h      
     1) Vega, Esteban                   2) Lucero, Adam                         
     3) Couchman, Cole                  4) Stebbings, Daniel                    
 14 Loyola  'A'                                        18:29.67   18:21.2h      
     1) Kostelnik, Phillip              2) Gedyon, Elias                        
     3) Bland, Andrew                   4) Jones, Jared                         
 15 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  18:31.69   18:21.5h      
     1) Kumar, Arjun                    2) Avila, Max                           
     3) Braude, Tal                     4) Cremer, Justin                       
 16 Covina  'A'                                        18:41.57   18:35.9h      
 17 Glendora  'A'                                      18:44.17   18:37.5h      
     1) Arranaga, Christian             2) Castro, Anthony                      
     3) Duke, Mike                      4) Mendoza, Austin                      
 18 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                   18:47.41   18:40.8h      
     1) Scott, Alfred                   2) Davis, Max                           
     3) Fernandez, Bryan                4) Sushchikh, Sergey                    
 19 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                              18:50.21   18:43.2h      

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Glendora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendora, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 44 8    
2014 46 9    
2013 39 18    
2012 16 15    
2011 15 11    
2010 25 8    
2009 16 5    
2008   2