Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

2011 Bob Firman DII Varsity Girls Race (Enhanced Version)

Published by
KCHS Broadcasting Capital High School   on Oct 5 2011, 02:17 PM
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 24, 2011
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Womens 5k D2 Varsity
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Palmer, Marquita 12 Weiser  19:36.59      
2   Simmons, Cierra 11 Soda Springs  19:50.94     1
3   Youren, Rachel 10 Gooding  19:52.16     2
4   Nielson, Katie 12 Dugway  19:54.78      
5   George, Ashly 11 Timberlake  20:02.26     3
6   Hill, Katelyn 10 Sugar-Salem  20:05.83     4
7   Hansen, Carly 11 Butte County  20:07.42      
8   Herring, Natalie 9 Timberlake  20:22.38     5
9   Tuwei, Daisy 12 Wasatch Academy  20:26.17      
10   Traughber, Korbin 11 Butte County  20:34.32      
11   Redd, Olivia 10 Sugar-Salem  20:38.21     6
12   Yamauchi, Kelsey 10 Soda Springs  20:42.34     7
13   Gardner, McKenzie 10 Firth  20:46.62     8
14   Evans, McKenzie 10 Union  20:47.81     9
15   Farnes, Hannah 10 Soda Springs  20:50.71     10
16   Dalton, Ellie 12 Dietrich  20:52.95      
17   Jolley, Camille 12 Firth  20:53.76     11
18   Bullers, Ashley 11 Gooding  20:54.82     12
19   Blair, Sydney 11 West Side  20:55.54     13
20   Moser, Alexis 11 Sugar-Salem  21:08.42     14
21   Ward, Rachel 11 Timberlake  21:10.90     15
22   Sundquist, Emily 10 Rowland Hall-St.  21:15.94     16
23   Alexander, Hailey 11 New Plymouth  21:18.10     17
24   Nielsen, Jamie 10 Soda Springs  21:30.29     18
25   Neuman, Anndee 10 Soda Springs  21:30.30     19
26   Nowlan, Brooke 12 Timberlake  21:30.35     20
27   Larson, Bethany 10 Sugar-Salem  21:33.96     21
28   Severe, Emilee 10 West Jefferson  21:36.73     22
29   Olson, Carlie 12 Soda Springs  21:38.46     23
30   Maves, Kellyn 12 Rowland Hall-St.  21:43.38     24
31   Call, Hailey 10 Soda Springs  21:43.54     25
32   Howarth, Cassidy 10 Teton  21:44.99     26
33   Schiess, Rachel 10 Firth  21:45.57     27
34   DeLeon, Krystal 10 Nampa Christian  21:45.86     28
35   Rasich, Lauren 9 Rowland Hall-St.  21:46.87     29
36   Kessler, Esther 10 New Plymouth  21:47.18     30
37   Maves, Sydney 11 Rowland Hall-St.  21:50.80     31
38   Vanderwilt, Dominiqu 12 Timberlake  21:52.82     32
39   Schwab, Shantaya 10 Bear Lake  22:01.82     33
40   Lewinski, Ruth 12 McCall-Donnelly  22:04.46     34
41   Glauser, Eliza   Skyline  22:05.00     35
42   MacPherson, Jenna 12 Deary  22:05.11      
43   Johns, Kristin 9 Kimberly  22:09.97     36
44   Gregg, Shelby 11 Skyline  22:11.15     37
45   Winters, Elisabeth 11 Skyline  22:16.85     38
46   Contreras, Karina 10 Nyssa  22:22.67     39
47   Stevens, Hailey 10 Grantsville  22:27.82     40
48   Bieker, Alyson 9 Nyssa  22:30.85     41
49   Killion, Cassandra 12 Nampa Christian  22:34.53     42
50   Jeffs, Jenna 10 Firth  22:40.54     43
51   Hartley, Allie 11 Nyssa  22:42.47     44
52   Elzinga, Melanie 11 Challis  22:43.86      
53   Galbraith, Mianna 10 Sugar-Salem  22:44.66     45
54   Wright, Carol ann 11 Skyline  22:46.90     46
55   Richardson, Lindsay 10 Timberlake  22:48.43     47
56   Soucek, Kara 12 McCall-Donnelly  22:52.99     48
57   Wilson, Isabella 9 Teton  22:53.07     49
58   Becker, Kylie 12 Gooding  22:54.17     50
59   Silverman, Reid 12 Rowland Hall-St.  22:58.22     51
60   Hamblin, Claire 10 Liberty Charter  22:59.50     52
61   Bullard, Stormy 9 Union  23:00.19     53
62   Turok, Sophie 9 Rowland Hall-St.  23:00.66     54
63   Smith, Christine 11 New Plymouth  23:05.42     55
64   Cunning, Katelyn 10 Bear River  23:09.66     56
65   Brazil, Hannah 10 Union  23:10.04     57
66   Thornley, Abbie 12 Bear River  23:10.53     58
67   Beck, Keri 12 Nyssa  23:11.34     59
68   Hill, Jordan 12 Teton  23:11.86     60
69   Martin, Amanda 10 Kimberly  23:12.74     61
70   Munger, Ashley 12 Firth  23:13.23     62
71   Leslie, Dakota 9 Firth  23:17.19     63
72   Hepler, Kathryn 12 Union  23:21.02     64
73   Miner, Rachel 11 Skyline  23:22.08     65
74   Leavitt, McKelle 9 Melba  23:23.40     66
75   Beckett, Allie 10 Grantsville  23:25.43     67
76   Richardson, Alyssa 10 Bear River  23:31.07     68
77   Engelhardt, Sydney 9 Bishop Kelly  23:31.51      
78   Rust, Kristen 10 Grantsville  23:33.20     69
79   DeJong, Kristi 12 Kimberly  23:34.49     70
80   Sanders, Kayla 11 West Jefferson  23:37.79     71
81   Trapett, Katie 10 Melba  23:40.37     72
82   Weatherford, Alissa 12 Nampa Christian  23:44.20     73
83   Horton, Page 10 Skyline  23:48.23     74
84   Yonemura, Nikol   Skyline  23:49.50     75
85   O'Reilly, Katriel 10 Union  23:49.78     76
86   Peterson, Maddie 11 Skyline  23:52.05      
87   Sheehy, Kyla 10 Columbia  23:53.14      
88   Hughes, Amanda 12 Kimberly  23:55.52     77
89   Shaul, Carli 11 Nampa Christian  23:57.43     78
90   Townsend, Jeni 10 Skyline  23:58.65      
91   Haar, Tian 10 Teton  24:02.73     79
92   Kinghorn, Kate 10 Sugar-Salem  24:07.14     80
93   Svedin, Jolene 12 Melba  24:10.03     81
94   Tucker, Chloe 12 Nampa Christian  24:13.09     82
95   Olsen, Rylee 10 Bear River  24:14.90     83
96   Rose, Ta'lee 9 Sugar-Salem  24:18.35     84
97   Sanchez, Fabiola 10 Nyssa  24:19.39     85
98   Stevens, Caitlin 12 Bear Lake  24:21.35     86
99   Bartholomew, Natasha 11 West Side  24:21.99     87
100   Butler, Audrey 9 Firth  24:28.44     88
101   Griffiths, Alexandra 10 Union  24:28.56     89
102   Chase, Abragail 10 Timberlake  24:36.94     90
103   Lundgren, Kathryn 9 Buhl  24:38.07      
104   Weeks, Serena 11 Challis  24:39.94      
105   Wheeler, Amy 10 Victory Charter  24:43.35      
106   Wilcox, Kelsey 11 Nyssa  24:49.55     91
107   Winterton, Kirsten   Skyline  24:52.46      
108   Smuin, Kaisha 11 West Jefferson  24:53.09     92
109   Schafer-Cranston, Mu 11 Umatilla  24:55.47     93
110   Chavez, Berenice 9 Umatilla  24:55.51     94
111   Ramirez, Kacee 11 Payette  25:00.27      
112   Ernst, Whitley 10 Grantsville  25:00.56     95
113   Asay, Jillian 12 Liberty Charter  25:05.00     96
114   Knight, Abby 11 New Plymouth  25:11.82     97
115   Nebeker, Kaila 12 Skyline  25:14.78      
116   Farr, Amanda 10 Grantsville  25:15.23     98
117   Schultz, Brooklyn 11 Bear River  25:15.99     99
118   Moser, Brooke 6 Sugar-Salem  25:30.07      
119   Hansen, Kelli 12 Kimberly  25:33.75     100
120   Hunter, Julianne 10 Challis  25:41.02      
121   Howe, Emily 12 New Plymouth  25:41.14     101
122   Lysinger, Becca 11 New Plymouth  25:42.95     102
123   Bates, Katie 10 Teton  25:49.46     103
124   Anstee, Jessica 10 Skyline  25:52.89      
125   Beus, Bailey 11 Melba  25:56.87     104
126   Wade, Kelsey 11 Teton  26:01.11     105
127   Wayment, Lacey 12 Kimberly  26:05.11     106
128   Boud, Stephani   Skyline  26:08.16      
129   Bolin, Rachel 10 Payette  26:11.70      
130   Bellamy, Liz 11 Gooding  26:29.08     107
131   Abe, Noelle 9 Melba  26:35.52     108
132   Hill, Abi 9 Rowland Hall-St.  26:38.11     109
133   Willis, Bryanna 10 Sugar-Salem  26:42.48      
134   Howell, Hunter 12 McCall-Donnelly  26:50.37     110
135   Rumbaugh, Jessie 12 West Jefferson  26:54.00     111
136   Prindle, Amy 10 Umatilla  26:56.24     112
137   Owen, Katy 12 West Side  27:00.81     113
138   Huttash, Jessica 12 Melba  27:07.78     114
139   Mecham, Amber 10 West Jefferson  27:11.24     115
140   Waite, Hannah 11 West Side  27:15.03     116
141   Bake, Sarah 11 Parma  27:15.86     117
142   McKim, Jessica 12 Baker  27:18.04     118
143   Phipps, Kaylee 11 Bear River  27:19.99     119
144   Richards, Chrissy 9 Parma  27:23.90     120
145   Bryant, Rachel 12 Liberty Charter  27:27.84     121
146   Hamblin, Jade 12 Liberty Charter  27:31.64     122
147   Jernberg, Alix 12 West Jefferson  27:37.87     123
148   Phillips, Jackie 10 Liberty Charter  27:40.57     124
149   Timothy, Paige 10 Bear Lake  27:42.59     125
150   Lundgren, Annika 9 Buhl  27:42.95      
151   Wells, Weslee 9 Bear Lake  27:44.99     126
152   Lopez, Janeth 12 Gooding  27:48.10     127
153   Rubio, Anali 11 Umatilla  27:55.90     128
154   Locatelli, Giada 12 West Side  27:56.84     129
155   Hammond, Jessica 10 Bear Lake  28:05.22     130
156   Richards, Amanda 11 Gooding  28:36.95     131
157   Tafoya, Gabriela 12 West Jefferson  28:40.78     132
158   Jensen, Kearis 10 Bear Lake  28:43.06     133
159   Owen, Madeline 11 Baker  28:47.40     134
160   Hansen, Hazel 12 Baker  28:50.07     135
161   Sandefur, Katie 9 Baker  28:55.16     136
162   Schilling, Jenelle 10 Parma  28:58.16     137
163   Porter, Naomi 9 McCall-Donnelly  28:59.48     138
164   Perches, Prescilla 11 Umatilla  29:28.90     139
165   Holliday, Mikayla 11 West Side  29:35.00     140
166   Daines, Emily 11 Bear Lake  29:56.35     141
167   Nebeker, Morgan 9 Buhl  30:03.71      
168   Haro, Wendy 10 Umatilla  30:06.40     142
169   Teien, Emilie 11 Parma  30:27.04     143
170   Longoria, Ashley 11 Umatilla  30:33.52     144
171   James, Emily 11 Gooding  30:34.66     145
172   Thompson, Meghan 10 McCall-Donnelly  30:43.96     146
173   Kerby, Kendra 11 Weiser  31:14.12      
174   Evans, Robyn 12 Bear River  31:17.22     147
175   Shafik, Meriam 12 Payette  31:46.36      
176   Stone, Sammi 11 Baker  31:51.43     148
177   McBroom, Miranda 12 Baker  32:16.92     149
178   Thompson, Skyler 12 Parma  32:30.14     150
179   Schweer, Ann-Marleen 12 Weiser  32:54.08      
180   Polensky, Hansen 10 Parma  32:54.51     151
181   Birney, Kelsie 11 Parma  32:55.27     152
182   Tymofeyenko, Tonya 12 Payette  33:40.35      
183   Spencer, Kayla 12 Buhl  36:40.11      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Liberty Charter School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nampa, Idaho
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 3 4    
2012 6 3    
2011 3 2    
2010 3 2    
2009 3 2